| 24 X 7 LTD. | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.0% | 43.0% |
| 3663 Transport Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.1% | 6.2% |
| A J W Aviation Ltd | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 39.8% |
| A W Jenkinson Transport Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.8% | 7.4% |
| A.clarke & Co.(Smethwick)limited | 500〜999人 | 23.5% | 8.0% |
| Abbey Logistics Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.7% | 10.7% |
| Abm Aviation UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.3% | 24.7% |
| Access Self Storage Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.4% | 23.0% |
| Agm Relocation Limited | 250〜499人 | -9.8% | 49.1% |
| Ags Support Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 37.1% |
| Air Business Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 27.0% |
| Airtanker Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 39.8% | 16.0% |
| Americold Whitchurch Ltd | 250〜499人 | 11.4% | 10.8% |
| Aquila Air Traffic Management Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.7% | 20.2% |
| Armstrong Logistics Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 35.0% |
| Arr Craib Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | -7.7% | 5.4% |
| Arriva Cymru Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Arriva Durham County Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.9% | 6.7% |
| Arriva Kent & Surrey Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.2% | 11.4% |
| Arriva Kent Thameside Limited | 500〜999人 | 2.6% | 10.4% |
| Arriva Limited | 250人未満 | -14.9% | 44.8% |
| Arriva London North Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.5% | 5.9% |
| Arriva London South Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.4% | 9.7% |
| Arriva Merseyside Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.6% | 4.8% |
| Arriva Midlands Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.2% | 7.8% |
| Arriva Midlands North Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.4% | 4.0% |
| Arriva North West Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.3% | 10.4% |
| Arriva Northumbria Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.4% | 2.5% |
| Arriva The Shires Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.3% | 6.0% |
| Arriva Yorkshire Limited | 500〜999人 | 2.7% | 5.3% |
| Arrow Xl Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.7% | 18.4% |
| Asc Handling Limited | 500〜999人 | 16.3% | 20.0% |
| Ascott Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.8% | 5.1% |
| Asendia UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.6% | 38.5% |
| Atoc Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.3% | 29.0% |
| B.a.i. (U.K.), Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 34.0% |
| Ba Cityflyer Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 12.0% |
| Backline Logistic Support Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.9% | 8.1% |
| Barton Buses Limited | 250人未満 | -0.5% | 5.4% |
| Bca Logistics Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.2% | 39.0% |
| Birmingham Airport Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.7% | 29.0% |
| Bishopsgate Newco Ltd | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 10.3% |
| Bjs Distribution Storage And Couriers Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.0% | 6.6% |
| Blackpool Transport Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.1% | 82.8% |
| Bluebird Buses Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.6% | 14.1% |
| Boeing Commercial Aviation Services Europe Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.6% | 8.9% |
| Boughey Distribution Limited | 500〜999人 | 12.6% | 7.2% |
| Bournemouth International Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.0% | 20.2% |
| Brighton & Hove Bus And Coach Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.8% | 14.5% |
| Bristol Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.6% | 33.0% |
| Bristow Helicopters Limited | 500〜999人 | 48.0% | 4.0% |
| British Airways PLC | 20,000人以上 | 31.0% | 22.0% |
| Bulkhaul Limited | 250〜499人 | 14.6% | 9.6% |
| Busways Travel Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.3% | 5.9% |
| Cae Sts Limited | 250〜499人 | 42.0% | 12.5% |
| Calmac Ferries Limited | 500〜999人 | -18.3% | 32.9% |
| Cambus Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.5% | 8.6% |
| Cardiff City Transport Services Limited | 500〜999人 | -2.4% | 10.4% |
| Cardiff International Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 21.0% |
| Carnival UK LTD. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.8% | 43.0% |
| Carousel Buses Limited | 250人未満 | 14.0% | 5.6% |
| Cavu Experiences (EMEA) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.3% | 66.7% |
| Centaur Overland Travel Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 18.9% |
| Centrebus Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.5% | 1.2% |
| Ceva Air & Ocean UK Limited | 250〜499人 | -2.0% | 43.5% |
| Ceva Freight (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.0% | 28.4% |
| Ceva Logistics Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 21.8% | 12.1% |
| Cheltenham And Gloucester Omnibus Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.8% | 10.1% |
| Chevron Traffic Management Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.8% | 12.3% |
| Chris Hayter Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.5% | 16.0% |
| Citysprint (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | -10.1% | 32.9% |
| Cldn Ports Killingholme Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.0% | 16.4% |
| Cleveland Transit LTD. | 250〜499人 | 2.3% | 7.8% |
| Cma Cgm (UK) Shipping Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.3% | 36.0% |
| Cmac Group UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 14.0% | 27.0% |
| Cml F & L [telford] Ltd | 250〜499人 | 3.5% | 22.1% |
| Cobalt Ground Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.9% | 23.2% |
| Collins River Enterprises Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 21.0% |
| Community Ambulance Service Ltd | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Constellation Cold Logistics UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 20.8% |
| Cornwall Airport Limited | 250人未満 | 9.9% | 24.0% |
| Cp Plus Limited | 250〜499人 | -26.0% | 32.0% |
| Culina Asset Management Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.0% | 10.9% |
| Culina Logistics Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.6% | 12.5% |
| D & G Bus Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| Dachser Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.5% | 39.1% |
| Davies Turner & Co. Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.1% | 26.3% |
| Db Cargo (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.4% | 7.4% |
| Denholm Good Logistics Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 27.9% |
| Dfds Logistics Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 21.5% |
| Dfds Logistics Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 6.7% | 3.1% |
| Dfds Seaways PLC | 500〜999人 | 0.9% | 26.9% |
| DHL Air (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 41.0% | 2.0% |
| DHL Aviation (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.6% | 21.9% |
| DHL Ecommerce UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.1% | 19.2% |
| DHL Global Forwarding (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.2% | 28.0% |
| Diamond Bus (North West) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 3.2% |
| Diamond Bus Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 6.1% |
| Direct Rail Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 37.0% | 11.0% |
| Dnata Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.5% | 23.4% |
| Dover Harbour Board | 250〜499人 | 10.5% | 21.0% |
| Dp World Logistics UK Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.0% | 26.0% |
| Dpdgroup UK Ltd | 5,000〜19,999人 | 5.9% | 35.0% |
| Dsv Air & Sea Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.3% | 44.2% |
| Dsv Contract Logistics Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.0% | 29.6% |
| Dsv Road Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 33.0% |
| Dx Network Services Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 8.7% | 22.6% |
| E. C. M. (Vehicle Delivery Service) Limited | 500〜999人 | 36.5% | 1.8% |
| East Kent Road Car Company,limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.3% | 13.7% |
| East London Bus & Coach Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.1% | 6.3% |
| East Midlands International Airport Limited | 500〜999人 | 6.4% | 29.4% |
| East West Railway Company Limited | 250人未満 | 26.4% | 17.5% |
| East Yorkshire Motor Services Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.3% | 6.3% |
| Easyjet Airline Company Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 42.5% | 10.0% |
| Easyjet UK Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 23.3% | 2.0% |
| Eddie Stobart Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.6% | 5.1% |
| Edinburgh Airport Limited | 500〜999人 | 14.6% | 27.6% |
| Edinburgh Trams Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.8% | 14.7% |
| Egertons Recovery Group Limited | 250〜499人 | -7.9% | 17.4% |
| Elddis Transport (Consett) Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.5% | 12.7% |
| Emirates | 250〜499人 | 14.2% | 34.3% |
| Ers Transition - Trading As Emed Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 41.5% |
| Euro Car Parks Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.0% | 16.0% |
| Europa Road Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.0% | 23.8% |
| Eurostar International Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.2% | 27.0% |
| Eurotunnel Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.1% | 12.2% |
| Ev Cargo Global Forwarding Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 34.0% |
| Evri Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.4% | 28.5% |
| Exeter And Devon Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.2% | 29.6% |
| Exolum Pipeline System Ltd | 250〜499人 | -42.9% | 14.8% |
| Expect Distribution Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 12.5% |
| Expeditors International (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.0% | 28.0% |
| Expert Logistics LTD. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.0% | 9.0% |
| Explore Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.1% | 8.0% |
| Ezec Medical Transport Services - Trading As Emed Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 42.1% |
| Fagan & Whalley Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.7% | 8.0% |
| Fagan & Whalley Newport Ltd | 250人未満 | -6.0% | 0.0% |
| Farmfoods Distribution Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.3% | 5.9% |
| Fedex Express UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.4% | 28.0% |
| Fedex Express UK Transportation Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | -2.4% | 10.4% |
| Fergusons Transport Limited | 250人未満 | 3.0% | 1.9% |
| Fife Scottish Omnibuses Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.2% | 8.1% |
| First Aberdeen Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.4% | 16.2% |
| First Bus Central Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.6% | 29.6% |
| First Cymru Buses Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 8.6% |
| First Eastern Counties Buses Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.7% | 9.5% |
| First Essex Buses Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.8% | 8.8% |
| First Glasgow (No.1) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.3% | 5.4% |
| First Glasgow (No.2) Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.4% | 8.1% |
| First Greater Western Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 19.2% | 10.8% |
| First Hampshire & Dorset Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.4% | 12.5% |
| First Mtr South Western Trains Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.2% | 8.7% |
| First South West Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.3% | 11.3% |
| First South Yorkshire Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.3% | 6.9% |
| First Travel Solutions Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.2% | 18.2% |
| First Trenitalia West Coast Rail Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.4% | 17.4% |
| First West Of England Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.1% | 9.5% |
| First West Yorkshire Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.6% | 7.6% |
| First York Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.9% | 4.6% |
| Fmg Repair Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.4% | 1.1% |
| Food Service Logistics Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.9% | 15.2% |
| Forth Ports Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.0% | 16.6% |
| Fowler Welch Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.5% | 5.7% |
| Fr Aviation Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.0% | 9.0% |
| Freightliner Limited | 500〜999人 | 13.0% | 3.0% |
| Freightroute Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.7% | 10.7% |
| Freshlinc Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.1% | 9.9% |
| Fuels Transport & Logistics Ltd | 250〜499人 | 40.4% | 0.9% |
| G.b.a. Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.1% | 11.0% |
| Gac Services (UK) Ltd | 250〜499人 | 2.2% | 20.6% |
| Gama Aviation (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 41.9% | 3.1% |
| Gatwick Airport Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.5% | 22.5% |
| GB Railfreight Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.0% | 5.8% |
| Gba Technical Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.1% | 14.5% |
| Ge Caledonian Limited | 500〜999人 | -3.4% | 16.0% |
| Geo Amey Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 43.1% |
| Geodis Ff United Kingdom LTD. | 250人未満 | 5.6% | 30.0% |
| Gist Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 11.7% | 11.1% |
| Glasgow Prestwick Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 33.0% |
| Global Service Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 23.0% |
| Go North East Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 12.4% |
| Go North West Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.3% | 9.0% |
| Go South Coast Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.4% | 11.6% |
| Goldstar Transport Limited | 500〜999人 | -12.3% | 9.8% |
| Govia Thameslink Railway Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 20.7% | 11.0% |
| Great Bear Distribution Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.0% | 13.9% |
| Greater Manchester Buses South Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 10.7% |
| Green Destinations Ltd | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 77.9% |
| Gregory Distribution Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.7% | 8.2% |
| Gxo Logistics Drinks Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.2% | 5.1% |
| Gxo Logistics Fst Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.8% | 13.8% |
| Gxo Logistics UK Limited | 20,000人以上 | 10.3% | 15.0% |
| H. Clarkson & Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 29.8% | 8.5% |
| H.w. Coates Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.7% | 22.0% |
| Hafele U.K. Limited | 250〜499人 | 18.3% | 27.0% |
| Harrow Green Limited | 250〜499人 | -39.0% | 27.0% |
| Hasbro U.K. Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.5% | 58.0% |
| Heavy Haul Rail Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.0% | 1.0% |
| Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Limited | 250人未満 | 18.8% | 17.7% |
| Highlands And Islands Airports Limited | 500〜999人 | 12.9% | 24.0% |
| Hitachi Rail GTS UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 16.2% | 14.0% |
| Hitachi Rail Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.7% | 12.0% |
| Howard Tenens Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.5% | 30.6% |
| Iag Cargo Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 35.6% |
| Inpost Delivery Network Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.1% | 12.8% |
| International Logistics Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.8% | 39.7% |
| Iron Mountain (UK) PLC | 250〜499人 | 30.6% | 33.3% |
| Iron Mountain (UK) Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.6% | 30.8% |
| Jack Richards & Son Limited | 500〜999人 | 11.4% | 2.0% |
| James And James Fulfilment Ltd | 250〜499人 | 4.6% | 45.3% |
| Jet2.com Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 31.2% | 7.8% |
| John G. Russell (Transport) Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.3% | 9.2% |
| Kammac Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.3% | 22.8% |
| Keighley & District Travel Limited | 250人未満 | 18.0% | 5.2% |
| Keolis Amey Docklands 2025 Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.3% | 13.4% |
| Keolis Amey Metrolink Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.0% | 15.0% |
| Klm UK Engineering Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.5% | 4.0% |
| Konectbus Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.4% | 11.1% |
| Kuehne + Nagel Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.9% | 28.0% |
| L V Shipping Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.7% | 21.5% |
| Lea Interchange Bus Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.0% | 8.2% |
| Leeds Bradford Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 35.0% |
| Lenham Storage Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.5% | 11.0% |
| Lhr Airports Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 10.6% | 28.0% |
| Lincolnshire Road Car Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 14.2% |
| Lineage UK Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.4% | 9.0% |
| Lineage UK Warehousing Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.5% | 6.3% |
| Liverpool Airport Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.4% | 27.9% |
| Lockwood Haulage Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 8.0% |
| Loganair Limited | 500〜999人 | 32.5% | 10.3% |
| Logisteed UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.1% | 18.0% |
| Logistex Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 8.0% |
| London And North Western Railway Company Limited | 250〜499人 | 30.2% | 9.2% |
| London Bus Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.3% | 41.7% |
| London Buses Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.5% | 25.0% |
| London City Airport Limited | 500〜999人 | 6.1% | 29.7% |
| London City Bond Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.7% | 14.2% |
| London Gateway Port Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.9% | 18.0% |
| London General Transport Services Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | -2.6% | 14.3% |
| London Hire Community Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.3% | 31.0% |
| London Luton Airport Operations Limited | 500〜999人 | 13.8% | 26.0% |
| London North Eastern Railway Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.7% | 22.2% |
| London Sovereign Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.3% | 6.8% |
| London Transit Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.9% | 6.9% |
| London Underground Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.1% | 13.3% |
| London United Busways Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.6% | 10.4% |
| Lothian Buses Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 9.9% |
| Macintyre Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | -41.3% | 15.2% |
| Maersk Line UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 18.0% |
| Maersk Logistics And Services UK Ltd | 500〜999人 | -0.2% | 32.0% |
| Manchester Airport PLC | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.4% | 29.1% |
| Maritime Transport Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 4.5% |
| Marken Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.8% | 34.8% |
| Martin-Brower UK Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.4% | 16.0% |
| Maxi Haulage Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.0% | 12.5% |
| Mcburney Transport Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 2.6% | 10.1% |
| Mcgill's Bus Service Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.2% | 4.5% |
| Mcpherson Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 11.4% |
| Mediterranean Shipping Company (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.9% | 35.0% |
| Menzies Aviation (Asig) Limited | 500〜999人 | 35.0% | 26.8% |
| Menzies Aviation (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.7% | 24.4% |
| Menzies Distribution Solutions Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.3% | 13.7% |
| Merseyrail Electrics 2002 Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.7% | 14.1% |
| Metroline Manchester Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.9% | 13.0% |
| Metroline Travel Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.2% | 15.0% |
| Metroline West Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.8% | 14.0% |
| Midland Bluebird Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 12.0% |
| Midland Red (South) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.3% | 9.0% |
| Moores Refrigeration Controlled Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.6% | 6.6% |
| Moran Logistics Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.9% | 11.0% |
| Morgan Mclernon Telford Ltd | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 0.0% |
| Moulton Trading Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.4% | 44.7% |
| Msc Cruise Management (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.9% | 5.9% |
| Mtr Corporation (Crossrail) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 37.4% | 12.2% |
| National Car Parks Limited | 500〜999人 | -3.1% | 23.0% |
| National Express Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.9% | 54.0% |
| Nats (En Route) Public Limited Company | 1,000〜4,999人 | 20.9% | 20.2% |
| Nats (Services) Limited | 500〜999人 | 14.3% | 14.2% |
| Neovia Logistics Services (U.K.) Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.8% | 31.0% |
| NetJets Management Limited | 500〜999人 | 38.0% | 6.0% |
| New Adventure Travel Limited | 250人未満 | 2.1% | 8.0% |
| Newcold Transport Ltd | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 9.0% |
| Newell And Wright Transport Contractors (Sheffield) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 7.4% |
| Next Distribution Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.9% | 29.0% |
| Nial Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 39.0% |
| Noatum Logistics UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.7% | 31.5% |
| Norse Transport | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 59.7% |
| North Star (Guernsey) Limited | 500〜999人 | 19.3% | 2.3% |
| Nottingham City Transport Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.2% | 13.3% |
| Nottingham Trams Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 19.7% |
| Oakland International Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 15.0% |
| Ocean Network Express (Europe) LTD. | 250〜499人 | 14.2% | 35.6% |
| Offshore Helicopter Services UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 44.7% | 2.2% |
| Owens (Road Services) Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 12.0% |
| Oxalis Logistics UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.0% | 2.3% |
| P.j.h. Group Limited | 500〜999人 | -3.3% | 33.1% |
| P&o Ferries Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.3% | 33.3% |
| Palletways (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 18.7% | 16.4% |
| Parkingeye Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.8% | 43.4% |
| Parks Of Hamilton (Coach Hirers) Limited | 250〜499人 | -3.5% | 10.0% |
| Paxon Services UK Ltd | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 38.0% |
| Pd Port Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.8% | 18.0% |
| Pd Teesport Limited | 500〜999人 | -7.5% | 19.7% |
| Pentalver Cannock Limited | 250人未満 | 1.0% | 9.0% |
| Pentalver Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 6.0% |
| Peterson (United Kingdom) Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.2% | 35.3% |
| Pickfords Move Management Limited | 250〜499人 | -17.1% | 26.0% |
| Plymouth Citybus Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.1% | 14.6% |
| Polar Speed Distribution Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.5% | 31.4% |
| Port Of London Authority Limited | 500〜999人 | 18.5% | 12.0% |
| Port Of Tilbury London Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.9% | 3.0% |
| Port of Tyne | 250〜499人 | -7.5% | 30.0% |
| Prestwick Aircraft Maintenance Ltd | 500〜999人 | 14.6% | 3.0% |
| Product Care Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 24.6% |
| Prolog Fulfilment Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 52.9% |
| Prometheus Safe & Secure Ltd | 250〜499人 | -3.0% | 35.9% |
| Psv Glass & Glazing Limited | 250〜499人 | -55.0% | 19.1% |
| Pulham & Sons(Coaches)limited | 250人未満 | 9.2% | 12.5% |
| R.swain & Sons Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.6% | 44.9% |
| Rail Safety And Standards Board Limited | 250〜499人 | 17.0% | 33.0% |
| Ralph Coleman International Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 16.5% |
| Rcl Cruises Ltd | 250〜499人 | 24.0% | 40.0% |
| Reading Transport Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 17.0% |
| Red & White Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.8% | 2.7% |
| Reed Boardall Transport Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.2% | 9.5% |
| Rhenus Logistics Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 28.8% |
| Rhenus Warehousing Solutions Ltd | 250〜499人 | 1.1% | 37.6% |
| Ribble Motor Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.8% | 5.9% |
| Royal Mail Group Limited | 20,000人以上 | 0.2% | 18.0% |
| Rudolph & Hellmann Automotive Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 19.4% |
| Ryanair ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 63.8% | 3.7% |
| Ryanair UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 62.7% | 2.3% |
| S.j.bargh Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.7% | 12.0% |
| Saba Park Services UK Limited | 250〜499人 | -4.7% | 29.4% |
| Samsung Sds Europe Limited | 250〜499人 | 22.7% | 24.6% |
| Schenk UK Ltd | 500〜999人 | 15.3% | 4.8% |
| Schenker Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 42.1% |
| Sciensus Logistics Limited | 250人未満 | 3.8% | 10.3% |
| Se Trains Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.2% | 12.7% |
| Sigma Retail Solutions Limited | 250人未満 | 39.7% | 10.1% |
| Simarco International Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.0% | 23.0% |
| Sopp And Sopp Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.0% | 32.6% |
| South East London & Kent Bus Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.6% | 9.0% |
| Southampton Container Terminals Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.8% | 7.0% |
| Southampton Isle Of Wight And South Of England Royal Mail Steam Packet Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 21.7% | 17.6% |
| Specialist Passenger Solutions Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.3% | 14.0% |
| Stagecoach (North West) Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.9% | 9.0% |
| Stagecoach (South) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 7.4% |
| Stagecoach Devon Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.1% | 9.8% |
| Stagecoach Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.5% | 29.8% |
| Stansted Airport Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 29.4% |
| Stef Langdons Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.0% | 7.3% |
| Stena Line Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.0% | 23.1% |
| Storm Aviation Limited | 250人未満 | 18.0% | 6.0% |
| Super Smart Service Ltd | 250〜499人 | -2.4% | 45.7% |
| Svitzer Marine Limited | 250〜499人 | 35.2% | 3.1% |
| Swissport GB Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 2.6% | 26.0% |
| T P Niven Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.8% | 6.8% |
| Thames Transit Limited | 500〜999人 | 2.3% | 5.0% |
| Thames Travel (Wallingford) Limited | 250人未満 | 5.3% | 4.2% |
| The Alternative Parcels Company Limited | 500〜999人 | -2.3% | 30.0% |
| The Chiltern Railway Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 26.7% | 10.0% |
| The City Of Oxford Motor Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 11.7% | 8.3% |
| The Delivery Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.2% | 28.0% |
| The Felixstowe Dock and Railway Company | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.0% | 8.4% |
| The Mersey Docks And Harbour Company Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.4% | 17.0% |
| The Yorkshire Traction Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.3% | 8.8% |
| Thinventory Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.6% | 30.0% |
| Torque Retail Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.8% | 55.1% |
| Transmec UK Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.0% | 37.0% |
| Transport for Greater Manchester | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.4% | 31.7% |
| Transport For Wales Rail Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.9% | 10.1% |
| Transport Trading Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.1% | 44.7% |
| Transport UK East Anglia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.1% | 11.0% |
| Transport UK East Midlands Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 20.5% | 16.8% |
| Transport UK London Bus Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.0% | 20.0% |
| Trenitalia C2c Limited | 500〜999人 | 16.9% | 12.6% |
| Trent Motor Traction Company Limited(The) | 500〜999人 | 22.4% | 16.9% |
| TUI Airways Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 42.9% | 7.5% |
| Turners (Soham) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.6% | 11.4% |
| Tvs Scs Ifm Limited | 500〜999人 | -8.5% | 29.3% |
| UK Parking Control Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.0% | 21.9% |
| Unipart Rail Limited | 500〜999人 | 10.8% | 20.0% |
| Uniserve Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 41.9% |
| Universitybus Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.3% | 9.0% |
| UPS Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 9.6% | 13.9% |
| UPS Scs (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.3% | 31.6% |
| V.ships UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 35.8% | 21.1% |
| W. H. Malcolm Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.3% | 9.2% |
| W.h.bowker Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.0% | 10.9% |
| Walon Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 37.5% | 1.0% |
| Walters Resources Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.4% | 1.1% |
| Wesco Aircraft EMEA, LTD. | 500〜999人 | -15.4% | 39.0% |
| West Midlands Accessible Transport Limited | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 15.0% |
| West Midlands Trains Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.7% | 31.9% |
| West Midlands Travel Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.1% | 12.0% |
| Western Buses Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 11.7% |
| Whistl UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.8% | 30.0% |
| White & Co PLC | 250〜499人 | -1.1% | 16.8% |
| Wightlink Limited | 500〜999人 | 19.9% | 8.0% |
| Wizz Air UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.9% | 7.0% |
| Wm. Armstrong (Longtown) Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.5% | 15.9% |
| Woodland Global Ltd | 250〜499人 | -8.0% | 34.0% |
| Worldwide Flight Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.6% | 16.8% |
| Ws&s Distribution Limited | 500〜999人 | 22.8% | 8.0% |
| Xc Trains Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.7% | 9.5% |
| Xpo Bulk UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 44.7% | 0.0% |
| Xpo Transport Solutions UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.3% | 16.0% |
| Yusen Logistics (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.9% | 34.0% |
| Ziegler UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.0% | 17.0% |