| 1509 Group | 250〜499人 | 17.7% | 30.0% |
| 5 Dimensions Trust | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 63.0% |
| Abbey Dld Colleges Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.5% | 37.3% |
| Abbey Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | -39.0% | 66.0% |
| Aberdeen Association Of Social Service | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 70.8% |
| Abingdon & Witney College | 500〜999人 | 19.9% | 54.0% |
| Abingdon Schools Group | 250〜499人 | 29.5% | 31.0% |
| Academy Transformation Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 41.7% | 67.5% |
| Accelerated Education Tuition Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 69.4% |
| Access Further Education Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.1% | 36.0% |
| Accord Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 52.4% | 59.8% |
| Acer Trust | 500〜999人 | 7.9% | 71.1% |
| Achievement Through Collaboration Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.8% | 75.9% |
| Acorn Early Years Foundation | 250〜499人 | 0.8% | 93.2% |
| Acorn Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 37.3% | 71.5% |
| Acs International Schools Limited | 500〜999人 | -5.6% | 72.5% |
| Activate Learning | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.2% | 61.1% |
| Activate Learning Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 33.3% | 52.0% |
| Active Luton | 250〜499人 | -9.9% | 77.0% |
| Ad Astra Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 43.7% | 86.3% |
| Advance Learning Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.7% | 70.4% |
| Affinity Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 29.1% | 59.8% |
| Agora Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 14.9% | 86.0% |
| Aldridge Education | 500〜999人 | 15.4% | 68.0% |
| Aletheia Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 43.8% | 64.5% |
| All Saints Catholic Collegiate | 250〜499人 | 6.4% | 79.0% |
| Alleyn's School | 500〜999人 | 7.7% | 55.0% |
| Alpha Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 53.5% | 62.9% |
| Alpha Plus Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 11.5% | 58.6% |
| Altus Education Partnership | 250〜499人 | 30.2% | 60.2% |
| Ambition Institute | 250〜499人 | 7.6% | 59.0% |
| Ambitious About Autism | 500〜999人 | -9.9% | 74.0% |
| Ambitious About Autism Schools Trust | 250人未満 | 9.4% | 77.0% |
| American School In London Educational Trust Limited(The) | 250〜499人 | 10.3% | 54.0% |
| Amethyst Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 22.3% | 65.4% |
| Amplify Education | 500〜999人 | 31.4% | 64.2% |
| Aneurin Leisure Trust | 250人未満 | 9.0% | 58.0% |
| Anglia Ruskin University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.6% | 53.0% |
| Anglian Learning | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.9% | 75.1% |
| Anthem Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.9% | 75.6% |
| Apollo Teaching Services Ltd | 500〜999人 | 43.9% | 69.9% |
| Aqa | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.5% | 44.0% |
| Aquinas College | 250人未満 | 40.8% | 63.0% |
| Architectural Association (Incorporated) | 500〜999人 | 3.6% | 47.0% |
| Archway Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.6% | 63.8% |
| Arden Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 51.1% | 58.2% |
| Arden University Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.5% | 59.0% |
| Ardingly College Limited | 500〜999人 | -3.2% | 59.0% |
| Areté Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 55.0% | 59.0% |
| Ark Schools | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.7% | 62.0% |
| Arts University Bournemouth | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.1% | 59.3% |
| Arts University Plymouth | 250〜499人 | 16.8% | 52.0% |
| Ascend Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 39.1% | 68.9% |
| Ashbourne Day Nurseries Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.0% | 91.5% |
| Ashbridge School Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 90.0% |
| Ashville College | 250〜499人 | -1.6% | 56.5% |
| Askham Bryan College | 250〜499人 | 10.8% | 63.5% |
| Aspirational Futures Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.0% | 70.0% |
| Aspirations Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.1% | 64.2% |
| Aspire Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 24.7% | 86.4% |
| Aspire Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.7% | 80.6% |
| Aspire Learning Trust (Whittlesey) | 250〜499人 | 32.1% | 76.1% |
| Aspris Children's Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.5% | 64.7% |
| Asset Education | 500〜999人 | 27.4% | 86.9% |
| Assisi Catholic Trust | 500〜999人 | 51.3% | 78.3% |
| Aston Community Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 45.5% | 70.2% |
| Astrea Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.0% | 66.7% |
| Athena Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 52.5% | 55.2% |
| Attigo Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 61.5% | 79.0% |
| Aurora Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 36.7% | 65.6% |
| Aurora Care And Education Holdings Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.1% | 73.0% |
| Authentic Education Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.5% | 66.0% |
| Autism Anglia | 250〜499人 | -0.5% | 22.4% |
| Autism East Midlands | 250〜499人 | -3.4% | 68.9% |
| Autism Initiatives (UK) | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.7% | 64.7% |
| Autism Unlimited Limited | 250〜499人 | -14.1% | 79.0% |
| Avanti Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 39.5% | 65.1% |
| Aylesbury College | 250〜499人 | 13.7% | 60.4% |
| Babington Business College Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.0% | 59.0% |
| Bancroft's School | 250〜499人 | 14.7% | 48.4% |
| Barking & Dagenham College | 250〜499人 | 21.0% | 50.5% |
| Barnet & Southgate College | 500〜999人 | 10.5% | 65.6% |
| Barton Peveril College | 250〜499人 | 26.6% | 50.0% |
| Bath Spa University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.8% | 52.9% |
| Batley Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 54.7% | 71.3% |
| Beacon Education Mat Ltd | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 79.3% |
| Beacon Multi-Academy Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.1% | 51.6% |
| Beaumont School | 250人未満 | 33.6% | 75.4% |
| Beckfoot Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 44.4% | 67.1% |
| Bedales School | 250〜499人 | 33.9% | 51.9% |
| Bedford College | 500〜999人 | 9.5% | 53.7% |
| Bedford College Professional Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.5% | 59.3% |
| Bedford Inclusive Learning And Training Trust | 250〜499人 | 13.4% | 82.3% |
| Bedfordshire Schools Trust Limited | 500〜999人 | 55.7% | 63.0% |
| Beis Chinuch Lebonos Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 97.1% |
| Beis Ruchel D'satmar (London) Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.2% | 100.0% |
| Bell Concord Educational Trust Limited(The) | 250〜499人 | 19.6% | 51.0% |
| Benenden School (Kent) Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.1% | 65.5% |
| Berkhamsted Schools Group | 500〜999人 | 16.5% | 47.5% |
| Berlesduna Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 49.9% | 84.2% |
| Best Practice Network Limited | 250〜499人 | -11.3% | 77.0% |
| Better Futures Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.0% | 61.5% |
| Beyond Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 46.0% | 65.1% |
| Beyondautism | 250〜499人 | -12.0% | 84.0% |
| Big Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 87.4% | 68.0% |
| Bimm University Limited | 500〜999人 | 13.7% | 33.6% |
| Birkbeck College, University of London | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.6% | 49.7% |
| Birmingham City University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.5% | 45.4% |
| Birmingham Diocesan Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 27.3% | 81.0% |
| Birmingham Metropolitan College (Bmet) | 500〜999人 | 9.6% | 54.0% |
| Birmingham Newman University | 250〜499人 | 5.5% | 52.0% |
| Birtenshaw | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Bishop Auckland College | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 66.0% |
| Bishop Burton College | 500〜999人 | 15.1% | 68.0% |
| Bishop Grosseteste University | 250〜499人 | 7.7% | 62.6% |
| Bishop Hogarth Catholic Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 35.3% | 73.4% |
| Blackburn College | 500〜999人 | 21.0% | 55.0% |
| Blackpool & the Fylde College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 54.7% |
| Blessed Christopher Wharton Catholic Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 31.9% | 72.9% |
| Blessed Holy Family Catholic Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 25.8% | 83.9% |
| Bloxham School Limited | 250〜499人 | 41.9% | 40.3% |
| Blundell's School | 250〜499人 | 23.5% | 47.1% |
| Bmat Education | 500〜999人 | 18.1% | 62.5% |
| Bohunt Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 46.0% | 61.0% |
| Bolton College | 500〜999人 | 9.0% | 57.0% |
| Bolton School | 500〜999人 | 25.4% | 62.0% |
| Boston College | 250〜499人 | 7.2% | 48.2% |
| Bourne Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.0% | 70.0% |
| Bournemouth & Poole College | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 45.1% |
| Bournemouth University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.8% | 48.0% |
| Bournville Village Trust | 250〜499人 | 11.9% | 35.3% |
| Bpp Professional Education Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 58.0% |
| Bpp University Limited | 500〜999人 | 9.9% | 57.0% |
| Bradford Academy Trust | 250人未満 | 50.6% | 62.5% |
| Bradford College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 59.2% |
| Bradford Diocesan Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 41.1% | 20.0% |
| Bradgate Education Partnership | 500〜999人 | 41.0% | 77.0% |
| Brampton Manor Trust | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 52.0% |
| Bridewell Royal Hospital | 250〜499人 | 23.2% | 48.1% |
| Bridge Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 52.1% | 79.2% |
| Bridgwater & Taunton College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.8% | 46.7% |
| Bridgwater & Taunton College Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.6% | 67.9% |
| Brigantia Learning Trust Limited | 500〜999人 | 45.5% | 55.9% |
| Bright Futures Educational Trust | 500〜999人 | 24.1% | 77.0% |
| Bright Horizons Family Solutions Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 5.7% | 90.1% |
| Brighton College | 500〜999人 | 13.6% | 45.2% |
| Brighton Hove and Sussex Sixth Form College | 250〜499人 | 3.3% | 62.2% |
| Bristol Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 30.0% | 49.0% |
| Broad Horizons Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.4% | 66.5% |
| Brockenhurst College | 500〜999人 | 22.2% | 62.0% |
| Bromsgrove School | 500〜999人 | 45.6% | 51.5% |
| Brookfield Community School | 250〜499人 | 27.3% | 48.0% |
| Brooklands College | 250人未満 | 15.7% | 41.8% |
| Brunel Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 12.8% | 81.6% |
| Bryanston School | 500〜999人 | 22.5% | 46.4% |
| Buckinghamshire New University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.2% | 50.9% |
| Burnley College | 500〜999人 | 0.2% | 58.4% |
| Burton & South Derbyshire College | 250〜499人 | 29.2% | 48.6% |
| Bury College | 500〜999人 | 10.7% | 52.3% |
| Busy Bees Day Nurseries (Trading) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.2% | 97.5% |
| Busy Bees Nurseries (Scotland) Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.8% | 98.1% |
| Busy Bees Nurseries Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.8% | 91.7% |
| Cabin Crew International Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.2% | 69.0% |
| Cabot Learning Federation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.1% | 67.0% |
| Calderdale College | 500〜999人 | 9.3% | 51.4% |
| Cambian Autism Services Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.5% | 69.4% |
| Cambian Whinfell School Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 63.6% |
| Cambrian Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 50.6% | 78.2% |
| Cambridge Ocr | 250〜499人 | 12.9% | 49.5% |
| Cambridge Regional College | 500〜999人 | 19.5% | 51.2% |
| Campfire Education Trust | 250〜499人 | -32.7% | 94.1% |
| Canford School,limited | 250〜499人 | 19.4% | 45.0% |
| Canterbury Christ Church University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 59.1% |
| Capability Scotland | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 73.8% |
| Capel Manor College | 250〜499人 | -0.3% | 63.4% |
| Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.3% | 52.6% |
| Cardinal Newman Catholic School | 250〜499人 | 27.4% | 58.1% |
| Cardinal Newman College | 250〜499人 | 5.6% | 67.7% |
| Career Connect | 250〜499人 | 1.5% | 74.0% |
| Careroom Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.3% | 89.8% |
| Carlton Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 33.0% | 59.0% |
| Carmel College | 250人未満 | 10.3% | 64.8% |
| Castle Phoenix Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.0% | 72.0% |
| Castleford Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 58.7% | 65.8% |
| Catalyst Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 32.0% | 75.0% |
| Caterham School | 250〜499人 | 2.0% | 44.4% |
| Cathedral Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 44.8% | 68.0% |
| Central Co-Operative Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 47.2% | 85.2% |
| Central Learning Partnership Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.8% | 72.0% |
| Central Region Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.3% | 68.6% |
| Central Young Men's Christian Association | 250〜499人 | 10.0% | 64.4% |
| Centrepoint Soho | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 64.0% |
| Chailey Heritage Foundation | 250〜499人 | 7.7% | 79.3% |
| Changing Lives In Collaboration | 500〜999人 | -45.2% | 80.0% |
| Charterhouse School | 500〜999人 | 21.4% | 39.6% |
| Cheadle Hulme School | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Cheam Academies Network | 250〜499人 | 14.0% | 77.0% |
| Chelmsford College | 250〜499人 | 22.9% | 57.0% |
| Cheltenham College | 500〜999人 | 22.6% | 48.8% |
| Cheltenham Ladies' College | 500〜999人 | 16.3% | 69.8% |
| Cherry Childcare Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.5% | 99.0% |
| Cheshire College - South and West | 500〜999人 | 25.5% | 43.0% |
| Chetham's School of Music | 250〜499人 | 32.4% | 51.0% |
| Cheviot Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 17.7% | 70.6% |
| Childbase Partnership Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 94.3% |
| Chiltern Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.0% | 66.0% |
| Chingford Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 32.6% | 56.1% |
| Chosen Care Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 76.8% |
| Christ's College | 250〜499人 | 18.5% | 36.8% |
| Christ's Hospital | 250〜499人 | 22.4% | 49.0% |
| Churcher's College | 250〜499人 | 5.4% | 48.5% |
| Cidari Education Limited | 500〜999人 | 60.3% | 69.4% |
| Cirencester College | 250〜499人 | 23.0% | 51.0% |
| Cirrus Primary Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 9.2% | 90.0% |
| City College Norwich | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.3% | 56.4% |
| City College Plymouth | 500〜999人 | 15.7% | 45.1% |
| City Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 22.6% | 65.0% |
| City Of Bath College | 250〜499人 | 7.8% | 59.6% |
| City of Bristol College | 500〜999人 | 10.5% | 59.4% |
| City Of London Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.3% | 59.0% |
| City of Wolverhampton College | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 55.0% |
| Claires Court Schools Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 78.0% |
| Claremont Fan Court Foundation Limited(The) | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 62.3% |
| Clayesmore School | 250〜499人 | 12.5% | 64.6% |
| Coastal Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 55.3% | 64.3% |
| Coastal Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 23.0% | 83.2% |
| Cockburn Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 14.2% | 69.9% |
| Cognita Schools Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.4% | 70.0% |
| Cognus Limited | 250人未満 | 1.2% | 85.0% |
| Colchester Institute | 500〜999人 | 18.5% | 48.0% |
| Colfe's School | 250〜499人 | 15.6% | 63.0% |
| Community Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 46.3% | 73.0% |
| Community Inclusive Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.2% | 74.4% |
| Community Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.5% | 51.6% |
| Compass Education Trust Ltd | 500〜999人 | 41.3% | 63.6% |
| Connect Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 23.0% | 85.0% |
| Connect Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 28.6% | 84.9% |
| Consilium Academies | 500〜999人 | 21.7% | 56.0% |
| Consortium Trust | 500〜999人 | 63.0% | 81.0% |
| Core Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 18.2% | 59.0% |
| Corndel Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.5% | 60.8% |
| Cornwall College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.7% | 47.0% |
| Cornwall Education Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.3% | 64.0% |
| Corpus Christi Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.3% | 78.6% |
| Corseford College | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Courtauld Institute Of Art | 250〜499人 | -2.7% | 71.2% |
| Coventry School Foundation | 250〜499人 | 5.1% | 64.6% |
| Coventry University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.7% | 41.5% |
| Coventry University College Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.0% | 60.3% |
| Cranfield University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.3% | 29.5% |
| Cranleigh School | 250〜499人 | 34.1% | 36.0% |
| Cranmer Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.5% | 65.0% |
| Craven College | 250〜499人 | 19.1% | 54.0% |
| Create Partnership Trust | 250〜499人 | 27.1% | 79.0% |
| Creative Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.5% | 64.7% |
| Crofty Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 54.7% | 83.3% |
| Croydon College | 500〜999人 | 11.4% | 55.0% |
| Cu Academic Services Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.3% | 72.1% |
| Cumbria Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.6% | 70.0% |
| Cwmni Urdd Gobaith Cymru | 250〜499人 | 9.0% | 55.0% |
| Cygnus Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 43.8% | 84.7% |
| Dame Allan's Schools | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 62.9% |
| Darlington College Of Technology | 500〜999人 | 22.3% | 89.6% |
| Dartmoor Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 47.9% | 65.6% |
| Dauntsey's School | 250〜499人 | 30.8% | 50.0% |
| De Montfort University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.1% | 45.8% |
| Delta Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 49.3% | 66.7% |
| Derby College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.0% | 54.4% |
| Derby Diocesan Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.8% | 82.3% |
| Derwen College | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 77.0% |
| Dicky Birds Pre School Nurseries Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 93.2% |
| Diocese Of Chichester Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.8% | 77.5% |
| Diocese Of Hereford Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 5.5% | 84.0% |
| Diocese Of Salisbury Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.0% | 86.9% |
| Diocese Of Southwell And Nottingham Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 22.9% | 74.9% |
| Diocese Of St Albans Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.0% | 80.9% |
| Discovery Educational Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.4% | 64.8% |
| Discovery Schools Academies Trust Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.8% | 78.8% |
| Diverse Abilities Plus Ltd | 250〜499人 | -4.2% | 90.6% |
| Diverse Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.1% | 65.9% |
| Dixons Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.6% | 58.6% |
| Dorothy Stringer School | 250〜499人 | 1.2% | 60.5% |
| Dove House Hospice Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Downe House School | 250〜499人 | 16.2% | 70.0% |
| Dragon School Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.6% | 62.5% |
| Drapers' Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 43.0% | 60.5% |
| Drb Ignite Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 18.0% | 80.0% |
| Dudley Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.8% | 65.6% |
| Dudley Borough College Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 36.0% |
| Dulwich College | 500〜999人 | 18.4% | 41.6% |
| Durham University | 5,000〜19,999人 | 19.7% | 40.8% |
| E F Language Schools Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.5% | 55.0% |
| E-Act | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.2% | 66.8% |
| East Anglian Schools Trust Ltd | 500〜999人 | 43.7% | 63.9% |
| East Coast College | 500〜999人 | 31.7% | 50.0% |
| East Durham College | 500〜999人 | 9.6% | 62.0% |
| East Lancashire Learning Group | 500〜999人 | 4.8% | 60.0% |
| East Midlands Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 32.4% | 68.5% |
| East Midlands Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.9% | 33.9% |
| East Park School | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| East Surrey College | 250〜499人 | 13.7% | 59.4% |
| Eastbourne College (Incorporated) | 250〜499人 | 22.8% | 40.9% |
| Eastern Education Group Trust | 500〜999人 | 32.4% | 63.0% |
| Eastern Learning Alliance | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.0% | 66.0% |
| Eastern Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 37.9% | 65.2% |
| Ebor Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.5% | 85.6% |
| Eden Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.9% | 63.8% |
| Eden Project Limited | 250〜499人 | 5.4% | 61.4% |
| Edge Hill University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.3% | 56.1% |
| Edinburgh Academy | 250〜499人 | 21.5% | 59.4% |
| Edinburgh University Students' Association | 250〜499人 | 1.9% | 50.0% |
| Edseco Ltd | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 74.1% |
| Education And Services For People With Autism Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 73.0% |
| Education Development Trust | 500〜999人 | 8.1% | 71.0% |
| Education For Industry Group | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 67.0% |
| Education Impact Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 78.4% |
| Education Partnership Trust | 500〜999人 | 32.7% | 72.9% |
| Education South West | 500〜999人 | 50.2% | 68.3% |
| Ef Corporate Education Ltd | 250〜499人 | -11.9% | 55.0% |
| Effingham Schools Trust | 250〜499人 | -11.2% | 69.0% |
| Eko Trust | 500〜999人 | 5.9% | 84.9% |
| Elements Diocesan Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 44.5% | 91.8% |
| Elevate Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 38.6% | 85.5% |
| Eltham College | 250〜499人 | 5.6% | 48.6% |
| Emmanuel College Cambridge | 250人未満 | 4.6% | 56.0% |
| Emmanuel Schools Foundation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 45.6% | 59.4% |
| Emmaus Catholic Multi Academy Company | 500〜999人 | 42.4% | 77.5% |
| Empower Learning Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 33.1% | 70.0% |
| Empower Trust | 250〜499人 | 1.0% | 89.0% |
| Enable Trust | 250〜499人 | 34.8% | 82.9% |
| Endeavour Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 30.9% | 72.5% |
| Energus | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 42.5% |
| Engage, Enrich, Excel Academies | 250〜499人 | 44.7% | 89.7% |
| Enhance Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 53.0% | 78.1% |
| Enlighten Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 40.9% | 68.8% |
| Enrich Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.3% | 58.1% |
| Epa Trust | 500〜999人 | 49.6% | 71.9% |
| Epsom College | 250〜499人 | 14.0% | 42.0% |
| Equals Trust | 500〜999人 | 56.3% | 80.0% |
| Equinox Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 59.0% | 72.4% |
| Erskine Stewart’s Melville Schools | 500〜999人 | 13.3% | 55.6% |
| Esher Sixth Form College | 250人未満 | 51.0% | 58.3% |
| Esteem Multi-Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.6% | 73.2% |
| Every Child Matters Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 46.5% | 83.6% |
| Every Child, Every Day Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | -20.8% | 58.2% |
| Everybody Health & Leisure | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.6% | 72.0% |
| Evolution Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 23.6% | 79.5% |
| Excalibur Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 46.5% | 67.3% |
| Exceed Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 22.4% | 81.9% |
| Exceed Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 40.8% | 72.0% |
| Excel Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 16.2% | 65.0% |
| Exeter College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.1% | 47.4% |
| Explore Learning Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.6% | 75.0% |
| Extend Learning Academies Network | 500〜999人 | 43.3% | 81.2% |
| Fairfax Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 3.0% | 64.5% |
| Falmouth Exeter Plus | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 60.0% |
| Falmouth University | 250〜499人 | 1.1% | 39.0% |
| Farnborough College of Technology | 250〜499人 | 16.9% | 65.7% |
| Fedcap Employment Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.0% | 59.0% |
| Felsted School | 500〜999人 | 28.1% | 57.0% |
| Field Studies Council | 250人未満 | 3.9% | 48.0% |
| Finham Park Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 32.1% | 62.0% |
| First Intuition Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 61.4% |
| Fleet Education Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.3% | 54.0% |
| Flying High Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 48.7% | 83.5% |
| Focus Academy Trust (UK) Ltd | 500〜999人 | 23.3% | 100.0% |
| For Under Fives Limited | 250〜499人 | -18.6% | 96.8% |
| Forest School, London | 250〜499人 | 12.3% | 52.0% |
| Forward As One Church Of England Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 63.5% | 89.8% |
| Forward Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 21.0% | 81.0% |
| Francis Holland (Church Of England) Schools Trust(The) | 250〜499人 | 1.1% | 68.0% |
| French Lycee | 250〜499人 | -8.0% | 61.0% |
| Fsc Trading Ltd | 250人未満 | -2.0% | 62.1% |
| Fulston Manor Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 57.0% | 66.0% |
| Furness College | 250〜499人 | 33.8% | 64.0% |
| Futura Learning Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.2% | 67.9% |
| Future Academies | 500〜999人 | 15.3% | 59.7% |
| Future Schools Trust | 250〜499人 | 28.0% | 65.0% |
| Futures Advice, Skills And Employment Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.6% | 60.3% |
| Fylde Coast Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 10.9% | 49.0% |
| Gateshead College | 500〜999人 | 11.1% | 54.0% |
| Gateway Learning Community | 250〜499人 | 20.1% | 79.4% |
| Gdst Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.0% | 78.0% |
| George Heriot's Trust | 250〜499人 | -32.8% | 73.0% |
| George Watson's College | 500〜999人 | -2.1% | 60.7% |
| Girls' Education Company,limited | 250〜499人 | 21.0% | 73.0% |
| Girls' Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 14.1% | 77.9% |
| Glf Schools | 1,000〜4,999人 | 45.0% | 76.2% |
| Global Banking School Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.3% | 42.3% |
| Gloucestershire College | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 44.0% |
| Gloucestershire Learning Alliance | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 91.1% |
| Gonville & Caius College | 250〜499人 | 13.2% | 36.4% |
| Gordonstoun Schools,limited | 250〜499人 | 22.6% | 47.1% |
| Gp Strategies Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.9% | 43.1% |
| Grace Schools | 500〜999人 | 33.9% | 86.0% |
| Grange School Hartford Limited(The) | 250〜499人 | 19.1% | 63.1% |
| Grantham College | 250〜499人 | 18.3% | 56.1% |
| Graveney Trust | 250〜499人 | 31.5% | 65.9% |
| Great Academies Education Trust | 500〜999人 | -50.6% | 63.4% |
| Great Heights Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.4% | 77.4% |
| Greater Manchester Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 17.2% | 64.3% |
| Greater Manchester Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 13.0% | 63.4% |
| Greenhead College | 250〜499人 | 52.0% | 57.6% |
| Greenheart Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 40.0% | 76.9% |
| Greensand Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 46.1% | 75.7% |
| Greenshaw Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.8% | 69.8% |
| Greenwood Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 45.5% | 80.1% |
| Gresham's School | 250〜499人 | 50.1% | 53.0% |
| Grwp LLandrillo Menai | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.1% | 54.4% |
| Haberdashers' Aske's Elstree Schools Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.0% | 54.0% |
| Haberdashers' Aske's Federation Trust | 500〜999人 | 6.2% | 63.9% |
| Haberdashers' West Midlands Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 62.2% | 54.1% |
| Hadrian Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 1.5% | 64.1% |
| Halesowen College | 500〜999人 | 7.6% | 67.4% |
| Halliard Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 43.5% | 68.5% |
| Hampton School | 250〜499人 | 52.0% | 41.0% |
| Hamwic Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 20.4% | 83.9% |
| Happy Days South West Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.3% | 95.0% |
| Harbour Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 39.6% | 73.3% |
| Hardenhuish School Limited | 250人未満 | 41.0% | 68.3% |
| Harlow College | 500〜999人 | 11.0% | 47.0% |
| Harper Adams University | 500〜999人 | 23.7% | 49.4% |
| Harris Federation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.0% | 59.0% |
| Hartismere Family Of Schools | 250〜499人 | 33.3% | 68.7% |
| Hartlepool College of Further Education | 250〜499人 | 27.6% | 50.5% |
| Hartpury College | 500〜999人 | 4.9% | 58.7% |
| Hatton Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 48.0% | 64.0% |
| Havant & South Downs College | 500〜999人 | 25.7% | 58.0% |
| Hcat | 500〜999人 | 31.0% | 73.0% |
| Headington School Oxford Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 71.0% |
| Health Sciences University | 250〜499人 | 7.8% | 49.0% |
| Heart Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 20.4% | 77.0% |
| Heart Of Mercia | 1,000〜4,999人 | 46.0% | 64.0% |
| Heart Of Worcestershire College | 500〜999人 | 17.9% | 62.5% |
| Heartwood Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.4% | 64.6% |
| Helix Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.4% | 66.4% |
| Help For Heroes | 250〜499人 | 9.5% | 67.6% |
| Herefordshire and Ludlow College | 500〜999人 | 18.0% | 54.5% |
| Hereward College | 250〜499人 | 19.5% | 74.0% |
| Hertford Regional College | 250〜499人 | 20.3% | 55.4% |
| Herts For Learning Limited | 250〜499人 | -12.3% | 87.0% |
| High Life Highland | 500〜999人 | 17.8% | 53.0% |
| Highgate School | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 49.7% |
| Hills Road Sixth Form College | 250〜499人 | 13.8% | 57.0% |
| Hisp Multi Academy Trust Ltd | 500〜999人 | 30.6% | 65.5% |
| Holy Family Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 35.2% | 76.7% |
| Hopedale Children And Family Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.4% | 73.8% |
| Hopscotch Day Nurseries (Fareham) Ltd | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Hopscotch Day Nurseries (Lee On Solent) Ltd | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Hopwood Hall College | 500〜999人 | 23.2% | 50.3% |
| Horizon Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 38.0% | 87.7% |
| Horizons Specialist Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 16.0% | 73.4% |
| Horncastle Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 39.5% | 63.0% |
| Hugh Baird College | 500〜999人 | 14.2% | 60.0% |
| Hull Collaborative Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 55.9% | 83.0% |
| Hull College Group | 500〜999人 | 12.3% | 42.9% |
| Humber Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 26.8% | 88.0% |
| Hurstpierpoint College Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.7% | 44.8% |
| Ibstock Place School | 250〜499人 | -11.0% | 58.0% |
| Iexel Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 6.3% | 93.5% |
| Impact Education Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 48.2% | 66.0% |
| Impact Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 33.9% | 63.0% |
| Imperial College London | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.4% | 35.9% |
| Inclusive Schools Trust | 250〜499人 | 26.6% | 87.0% |
| Incorporated Bishop's Stortford College Association(The) | 250〜499人 | 28.0% | 51.0% |
| Initio Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 44.3% | 65.2% |
| Inmat | 250〜499人 | 44.6% | 87.5% |
| Innovate2educate Partnership Limited | 250〜499人 | 56.4% | 70.6% |
| Inova Multi-Academy Trust Limited | 500〜999人 | 63.2% | 67.0% |
| Inspiration Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.1% | 58.6% |
| Inspire Partnership Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 10.9% | 80.0% |
| Inspire Partnership Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 37.5% | 87.0% |
| Inspired Online Schools Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.6% | 57.1% |
| Inspiring Futures Through Learning | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.6% | 84.7% |
| Inspiro Learning Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.1% | 35.6% |
| International House Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.5% | 79.5% |
| Intouni | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 78.0% |
| Inverness College UHI | 250〜499人 | 7.7% | 59.6% |
| Invictus Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 40.4% | 64.7% |
| Isle of Wight College | 250〜499人 | 22.9% | 61.0% |
| Itchen College | 250〜499人 | 31.8% | 70.0% |
| Ivy Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 20.2% | 68.0% |
| Ivy Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 30.4% | 87.7% |
| James Allen's Girls' School | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 65.9% |
| James Montgomery Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 83.0% | 85.0% |
| John Taylor Mat | 1,000〜4,999人 | 53.2% | 66.6% |
| Jtl | 250〜499人 | 20.7% | 19.4% |
| Just Childcare Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.0% | 83.0% |
| Kaleidoscope Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 54.1% | 97.0% |
| Kaplan Financial Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| Kaplan International Colleges U.K. Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 51.4% |
| Kaplan Sqe Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.6% | 70.0% |
| Kenilworth Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 19.0% | 57.0% |
| Kent Catholic Schools' Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 49.0% | 74.0% |
| Kernow Learning Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.8% | 80.4% |
| Keys Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 38.0% | 71.0% |
| Keystone Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 89.2% |
| Kibble Education And Care Centre | 500〜999人 | 0.8% | 59.3% |
| Kids Planet Day Nurseries Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 2.7% | 93.0% |
| Kimbolton School | 250〜499人 | 8.9% | 47.8% |
| King Edward's School, Bath | 250〜499人 | 10.7% | 59.2% |
| King's College London | 5,000〜19,999人 | 8.9% | 47.0% |
| King's College London Business Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.5% | 23.2% |
| King's College School | 250〜499人 | 23.1% | 44.0% |
| King's Group Academies | 1,000〜4,999人 | 52.0% | 74.0% |
| King's School, Bruton | 250〜499人 | 32.0% | 46.0% |
| King's Schools Taunton Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.0% | 48.7% |
| Kingfisher Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.7% | 64.2% |
| Kings' School | 250〜499人 | 35.3% | 70.9% |
| Kingsbridge Educational Trust | 500〜999人 | 46.3% | 72.3% |
| Kingsclere Nurseries Limited | 250人未満 | 2.7% | 82.5% |
| Kingston Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 18.8% | 52.0% |
| Kingston University Higher Education Corporation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.8% | 52.0% |
| Kingswood School Trustee Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.3% | 52.7% |
| Kirklees Active Leisure | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Kirklees College | 500〜999人 | 22.0% | 77.5% |
| Kisimul Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.6% | 57.8% |
| L.e.a.d. Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.3% | 78.1% |
| Lady Margaret Hall | 250人未満 | 22.9% | 54.0% |
| Lake College | 250〜499人 | 26.9% | 54.0% |
| Lancaster & Morecambe College | 250〜499人 | 15.2% | 50.7% |
| Lancaster University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.5% | 38.5% |
| Lancing College Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.3% | 56.0% |
| Landau Forte Charitable Trust | 500〜999人 | 28.0% | 58.0% |
| Learn Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.8% | 85.0% |
| Learners' Trust | 500〜999人 | 39.0% | 77.0% |
| Learning Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 22.1% | 86.0% |
| Learning Community Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.7% | 68.0% |
| Learning For Life Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 90.8% |
| Learning In Harmony Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.8% | 84.0% |
| Learning Partners Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.0% | 66.0% |
| Learning Pathways Academy | 250〜499人 | 62.1% | 87.0% |
| Learning Without Limits Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 26.0% | 71.0% |
| Leathersellers' Federation of Schools | 250〜499人 | 23.7% | 67.0% |
| Lee Chapel Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 51.7% | 75.5% |
| Leeds Arts University | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 51.3% |
| Leeds Beckett University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.6% | 47.3% |
| Leeds College Of Building | 250〜499人 | 22.6% | 28.3% |
| Leeds Conservatoire | 250〜499人 | 36.7% | 24.6% |
| Leeds Trinity University | 500〜999人 | 13.3% | 52.2% |
| Leicester College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.8% | 56.8% |
| Leicester Grammar School Trust | 250〜499人 | 4.2% | 60.0% |
| Leigh Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.4% | 61.9% |
| Leigh Trust | 250〜499人 | 24.2% | 82.0% |
| Leo Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 2.0% | 89.3% |
| Leodis Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.3% | 73.0% |
| Leverhulme Academy Church Of England And Community Trust | 250〜499人 | 43.9% | 62.9% |
| Leyton sixth form college | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Life Multi-Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.9% | 70.0% |
| Lifetime Training Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 57.3% |
| Lift Schools | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.2% | 73.8% |
| Lighthouse Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 27.1% | 53.6% |
| Lighthouse Schools Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| Lime Trust | 500〜999人 | 11.0% | 79.5% |
| Lincoln Anglican Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.4% | 85.0% |
| Lincoln College | 250〜499人 | 6.3% | 44.0% |
| Lincolnshire Gateway Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 38.9% | 61.8% |
| Lingfield College | 250〜499人 | 40.3% | 61.9% |
| Linkage Community Trust | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 71.8% |
| Lionheart Educational Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.0% | 66.0% |
| Livability | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.4% | 72.0% |
| Liverpool Diocesan Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 16.2% | 82.0% |
| Liverpool Hope University | 500〜999人 | 9.6% | 50.0% |
| Liverpool John Moores University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.8% | 42.0% |
| London And South East University Group Students' Union | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 72.0% |
| London Metropolitan University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.3% | 49.1% |
| London Orphan Asylum | 250〜499人 | 18.3% | 40.3% |
| London School Of Economics And Political Science | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.5% | 43.0% |
| London School Of Science & Technology Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.4% | 58.0% |
| London South Bank University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.9% | 49.2% |
| London South East Colleges Group | 500〜999人 | 17.5% | 54.0% |
| Lord Wandsworth College | 500〜999人 | 22.3% | 59.7% |
| Loreto College | 250〜499人 | 23.4% | 54.4% |
| Loughborough College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.2% | 46.0% |
| Loughborough Schools Foundation | 500〜999人 | 30.9% | 55.0% |
| Loughborough Students' Union | 250〜499人 | 2.9% | 55.4% |
| Loxford School Trust Limited | 500〜999人 | 19.1% | 61.0% |
| LTE Group | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.2% | 56.4% |
| Lumen Christi Catholic Multi Academy Company | 250〜499人 | 29.1% | 72.8% |
| Luminate Education Group | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 59.1% |
| Lunesdale Learning Trust | 250人未満 | 40.2% | 62.0% |
| Luton Sixth Form College | 250〜499人 | 35.7% | 58.5% |
| Lydiate Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 35.2% | 72.7% |
| Lymm High School | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 69.0% |
| Macclesfield College | 250〜499人 | 14.3% | 56.3% |
| Macintyre Care | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 77.1% |
| Magdalen College School Oxford Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.6% | 38.0% |
| Magna Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 26.7% | 66.0% |
| Maiden Erlegh Trust | 500〜999人 | 48.3% | 69.9% |
| Manchester Metropolitan University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.3% | 48.2% |
| Mander Portman Woodward Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.0% | 32.4% |
| Manor Hall Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 23.9% | 65.1% |
| Mansfield College | 250〜499人 | 1.4% | 46.2% |
| Marches Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.0% | 66.0% |
| Maritime Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 82.0% |
| Mark Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.0% | 57.9% |
| Mary Hare | 250〜499人 | 17.4% | 69.0% |
| Matrix Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 12.0% | 81.7% |
| Medco (Cccu) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 59.0% |
| Melrose Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 39.5% | 79.2% |
| Merchant Taylors' School | 250〜499人 | 33.9% | 41.6% |
| Mercia Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 45.0% | 64.0% |
| Meridian Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 31.1% | 65.0% |
| Methodist Independent Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.0% | 73.0% |
| Middlesbrough College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.8% | 49.9% |
| Middlesex Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 46.8% | 59.4% |
| Middlesex Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 20.1% | 67.9% |
| Middlesex University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.6% | 50.6% |
| Midkent College | 500〜999人 | 19.6% | 56.0% |
| Midsomer Norton Schools Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 40.8% | 58.9% |
| Millfield | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.4% | 52.6% |
| Milton Keynes College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.7% | 62.1% |
| Minerva Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.6% | 62.7% |
| Minstead Trust | 250〜499人 | 1.6% | 67.2% |
| Minsthorpe Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 26.4% | 71.0% |
| Mkc Training Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.2% | 23.0% |
| Monkton Combe School | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 55.3% |
| Moorlands Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.4% | 60.5% |
| Morley College Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.5% | 59.3% |
| Mosaic Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 19.2% | 68.7% |
| Mosaic Schools Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.6% | 84.8% |
| Mowbray Education Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | 44.3% | 67.0% |
| Mulberry Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.2% | 60.6% |
| Museum Of London Archaeology | 250〜499人 | -2.6% | 45.3% |
| My Tutorweb Limited | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Myerscough College | 500〜999人 | 14.2% | 50.9% |
| Mytime Active | 500〜999人 | 0.3% | 58.8% |
| N Family Holdings Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.9% | 84.1% |
| National Association Of Citizens Advice Bureaux(The) | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.3% | 59.0% |
| National Autistic Society(The) | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 71.5% |
| National Foundation For Educational Research In England And Wales(The) | 250〜499人 | 1.5% | 61.0% |
| National Star Foundation | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.3% | 74.8% |
| Ncfe | 500〜999人 | 8.1% | 57.0% |
| Ncg | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.8% | 57.9% |
| Net Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 45.6% | 85.3% |
| New Bridge Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 14.3% | 73.1% |
| New Collaborative Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 35.0% | 64.0% |
| New College Durham | 500〜999人 | 19.8% | 63.4% |
| New College Lanarkshire | 500〜999人 | 11.6% | 54.9% |
| New College Swindon | 500〜999人 | 15.0% | 58.0% |
| New Forest Care Limited | 250〜499人 | 7.5% | 52.2% |
| New Hall School Trust | 250〜499人 | 10.0% | 58.6% |
| New Vision Trust | 250〜499人 | 53.6% | 86.1% |
| Newbury College | 250〜499人 | 23.6% | 50.6% |
| Newcastle & Stafford Colleges Group | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.2% | 59.1% |
| Newcastle University | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.3% | 43.0% |
| Newham College Of Further Education | 500〜999人 | 10.3% | 52.1% |
| Newham Community Learning | 500〜999人 | 33.3% | 57.6% |
| Nexus Education Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.6% | 86.0% |
| Nexus Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.0% | 72.0% |
| Nicholas Postgate Catholic Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 48.6% | 67.3% |
| Nishkam Schools Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 7.4% | 76.9% |
| North East Autism Society | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.6% | 75.0% |
| North East Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.8% | 70.6% |
| North East Surrey College of Technology | 250〜499人 | 7.0% | 61.7% |
| North Hertfordshire College | 500〜999人 | 14.7% | 64.2% |
| North Kent College | 500〜999人 | 20.4% | 54.9% |
| North Star Community Trust Ltd | 250〜499人 | 24.9% | 66.2% |
| Northampton College | 500〜999人 | 11.0% | 45.0% |
| Northampton Primary Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 30.2% | 89.9% |
| Northern Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.4% | 67.0% |
| Northern Leaders Trust | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 52.2% |
| Northern Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 39.5% | 61.9% |
| Northern Star Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.8% | 75.0% |
| Northgate High School | 250人未満 | 28.3% | 60.5% |
| Northumberland Church Of England Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 49.8% | 78.2% |
| Northumbria University Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 59.6% |
| Norwich School | 250〜499人 | 13.5% | 64.4% |
| Norwich University of the Arts | 250〜499人 | 6.4% | 40.0% |
| Nottingham High School Education Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.6% | 47.0% |
| Nottingham Trent Students' Union | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 62.4% |
| Nottingham Trent University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.2% | 48.0% |
| Nova Centric Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.0% | 26.0% |
| Nova Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.9% | 65.6% |
| Novalis Trust | 250〜499人 | 6.5% | 54.0% |
| Nower Hill High School | 250〜499人 | 20.1% | 68.2% |
| Nugent | 250〜499人 | 5.0% | 72.0% |
| Oadby, Wigston And Leicestershire Schools Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 25.6% | 89.7% |
| Oak Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 35.9% | 73.2% |
| Oak Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 31.8% | 73.9% |
| Oak Trees Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 13.1% | 85.0% |
| Oakham School | 500〜999人 | 20.3% | 48.5% |
| Oakwood Specialist Colleges Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 81.0% |
| Oasis Community Learning | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.8% | 69.0% |
| Odyssey Collaborative Trust | 250〜499人 | 42.3% | 79.0% |
| Oldham College | 500〜999人 | 15.2% | 53.8% |
| Omega Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 18.6% | 71.0% |
| On Track Education Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.4% | 63.7% |
| One (Owl North East) Trust | 250〜499人 | 48.9% | 80.0% |
| Orchard Hill College | 250〜499人 | 13.9% | 77.1% |
| Orchard Hill College Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.7% | 73.7% |
| Orion Education | 500〜999人 | 37.1% | 59.4% |
| Ormiston Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.6% | 63.4% |
| Orwell Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 45.1% | 81.8% |
| Osborne Co-Operative Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 57.7% | 70.2% |
| Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Academies Trust Ltd | 500〜999人 | 47.0% | 76.0% |
| Our Lady Of Lourdes Catholic Multi-Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 42.9% | 73.4% |
| Outwood Grange Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.5% | 67.0% |
| Oxford Brookes University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.6% | 52.3% |
| Oxford Diocesan Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.9% | 85.0% |
| Oxlip Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 47.6% | 61.0% |
| Pa Community Trust | 500〜999人 | 6.3% | 80.4% |
| Palladian Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.8% | 77.6% |
| Paradigm Trust | 250〜499人 | 25.0% | 76.9% |
| Paragon Education & Skills Limited | 250〜499人 | 14.3% | 65.4% |
| Partnership Learning | 1,000〜4,999人 | 35.9% | 64.9% |
| Pathfinder Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.0% | 73.0% |
| Pathfinder Schools | 500〜999人 | 25.0% | 77.0% |
| Pathway Trust | 500〜999人 | 40.0% | 73.0% |
| Pearson Professional Assessments Limited | 250〜499人 | -2.0% | 45.0% |
| Pele Trust | 500〜999人 | 46.6% | 66.4% |
| Penk Valley Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 50.5% | 65.3% |
| Penrose Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 59.0% | 65.0% |
| Peopleplus Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.7% | 50.5% |
| Perry Hall Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 54.3% | 82.3% |
| Peter Symonds College | 500〜999人 | 22.7% | 46.2% |
| Peterborough Diocese Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.1% | 87.4% |
| Pickwick Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 49.1% | 85.0% |
| Pioneer Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 33.4% | 76.2% |
| Place Partnership - A Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 27.1% | 57.1% |
| Place2be | 500〜999人 | 21.2% | 77.0% |
| Plumpton College | 250〜499人 | 5.8% | 58.6% |
| Plymouth Cast | 1,000〜4,999人 | 59.6% | 86.9% |
| Pocklington School Foundation | 250〜499人 | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| Polaris Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 48.0% | 62.7% |
| Pontefract Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 55.0% | 66.0% |
| Portico Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 27.0% | 85.0% |
| Portland College | 500〜999人 | 0.1% | 72.0% |
| Pre-School Learning Alliance | 500〜999人 | 17.0% | 90.2% |
| Preston College | 500〜999人 | 16.3% | 54.1% |
| Princess Alice Hospice | 250〜499人 | 5.8% | 97.1% |
| Prior Park Educational Trust | 250〜499人 | 19.7% | 50.0% |
| Prior's Court Foundation | 500〜999人 | -0.7% | 67.0% |
| Private Tuition Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 57.0% |
| Professional And Support Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.6% | 64.1% |
| Prospects Services | 250人未満 | 8.0% | 63.3% |
| Qa Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.0% | 34.0% |
| Qahe Limited | 500〜999人 | 18.9% | 41.0% |
| Qegsmat | 500〜999人 | 35.0% | 61.0% |
| Queen Alexandra College | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 61.4% |
| Queenswood School Limited | 250〜499人 | -52.2% | 73.5% |
| Rafa Kidz Limited | 500〜999人 | -9.3% | 98.3% |
| Raise Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 37.9% | 63.3% |
| Raleigh Education Trust | 250人未満 | 27.0% | 60.0% |
| Ratcliffe College | 250〜499人 | 13.8% | 53.0% |
| Ravensbourne | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 43.0% |
| Rayleigh Schools Trust | 250〜499人 | 60.0% | 69.0% |
| Reach South Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 26.9% | 73.1% |
| Reach2 Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 38.7% | 82.9% |
| Realise Learning And Employment Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.0% | 71.0% |
| Reaseheath College | 500〜999人 | 8.9% | 52.0% |
| Red Kite Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.7% | 69.1% |
| Redhill Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 35.7% | 63.8% |
| Reflexion Care Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.2% | 58.8% |
| Regent's University London Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.8% | 62.7% |
| Reigate Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 27.2% | 63.6% |
| Reigate Learning Alliance | 250〜499人 | 45.3% | 63.5% |
| Remit Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.5% | 40.0% |
| Renfrewshire Leisure Limited | 250〜499人 | -7.4% | 54.3% |
| Repton School | 250〜499人 | 47.0% | 46.6% |
| Resilience Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 13.9% | 54.1% |
| Richmond And Hillcroft Adult And Community College | 250〜499人 | 3.2% | 60.0% |
| Richmond, The American International University In London (UK) | 250人未満 | 13.9% | 51.0% |
| Ridgeway Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 26.0% | 72.2% |
| Ridgeway Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | -8.2% | 82.0% |
| Rise Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.2% | 82.5% |
| Rivermead Inclusive Trust | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 82.0% |
| Riverside College Halton | 500〜999人 | 26.0% | 50.0% |
| Rmet | 250〜499人 | 59.1% | 62.7% |
| Robert Clack School | 250〜499人 | 48.8% | 54.8% |
| Robinwood Activity Centre Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.7% | 48.4% |
| Rocksteady Music School Limited | 500〜999人 | -1.8% | 26.0% |
| Roehampton University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.4% | 50.2% |
| Roundhay School | 250〜499人 | 30.3% | 70.1% |
| Royal Agricultural University | 250〜499人 | -4.5% | 46.4% |
| Royal Ballet School | 250人未満 | 0.7% | 76.7% |
| Royal College of Music | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 57.3% |
| Royal College of Physicians | 250〜499人 | 13.6% | 51.5% |
| Royal Northern College of Music | 500〜999人 | 18.8% | 42.4% |
| Royal Veterinary College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 31.1% | 53.6% |
| Royal Welsh College Of Music And Drama Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.5% | 42.1% |
| Rugby School | 500〜999人 | 34.1% | 44.4% |
| Runshaw College | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 63.0% |
| Ruskin Mill Trust Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.8% | 61.3% |
| Russell Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 20.3% | 63.2% |
| Russell School Trust | 250〜499人 | 7.0% | 63.2% |
| Saffron Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 56.9% | 65.3% |
| Salford City College | 500〜999人 | 20.2% | 63.0% |
| Sand Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | -4.1% | 85.7% |
| Sandwell College | 500〜999人 | 5.7% | 62.9% |
| Sapientia Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.7% | 62.3% |
| Scholars' Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 59.1% | 64.3% |
| Schoolsworks Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | -60.0% | 75.0% |
| Scope | 500〜999人 | 2.0% | 66.0% |
| Scottish Autism | 500〜999人 | -0.9% | 72.9% |
| Sdbe Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.4% | 78.0% |
| Seashell Trust | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 75.2% |
| Seax Trust | 250〜499人 | 10.1% | 79.0% |
| Sedbergh Schools Group | 250〜499人 | 7.8% | 47.6% |
| Seetec Business Technology Centre Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.8% | 60.0% |
| Senad Limited | 500〜999人 | -1.5% | 77.0% |
| Services For Education Limited | 250人未満 | -12.7% | 58.7% |
| Sevenoaks Education Group | 500〜999人 | 25.2% | 51.1% |
| Severn Academies Educational Trust | 250〜499人 | 42.9% | 74.0% |
| Seymour House LTD. | 250〜499人 | 63.8% | 95.1% |
| Share Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.3% | 69.0% |
| Sheffield Hallam University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.5% | 51.2% |
| Shelton Care Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 85.0% |
| Sherborne Area Schools' Trust | 500〜999人 | 48.8% | 62.5% |
| Sherborne School For Girls | 250〜499人 | 6.3% | 70.0% |
| Sherborne Schools Group | 500〜999人 | 23.4% | 46.8% |
| Shine Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 32.2% | 85.0% |
| Shipley College | 250〜499人 | 0.3% | 60.0% |
| Shireland Collegiate Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.4% | 68.2% |
| Shrewsbury College | 500〜999人 | 36.8% | 49.0% |
| Shrewsbury School | 500〜999人 | 40.0% | 33.8% |
| Sidcot School | 250〜499人 | 8.2% | 57.0% |
| Sidney Stringer Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | -0.3% | 68.8% |
| Skills And Work Solutions Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.3% | 58.0% |
| Smart Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 35.0% | 84.0% |
| Solent Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | -14.5% | 79.0% |
| Solent University | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 38.0% |
| Solihull College & University Centre | 500〜999人 | 12.8% | 67.1% |
| Solihull School | 250〜499人 | -3.5% | 57.0% |
| South & City College Birmingham | 500〜999人 | 16.2% | 54.1% |
| South Bank Colleges | 250〜499人 | 14.9% | 60.0% |
| South Devon College | 500〜999人 | 18.5% | 42.5% |
| South Downs Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 45.9% | 66.7% |
| South East Cornwall Multi Academy Regional Trust | 250〜499人 | 46.9% | 57.1% |
| South East Essex Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 44.0% | 72.2% |
| South East Surrey Schools Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 15.8% | 66.9% |
| South Essex College | 500〜999人 | 15.7% | 50.0% |
| South Gloucestershire and Stroud College | 500〜999人 | 4.4% | 58.0% |
| South Lincolnshire Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.6% | 67.0% |
| South Orpington Learning Alliance Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 62.8% | 83.0% |
| South Pennine Academies | 500〜999人 | 35.5% | 73.5% |
| South Staffordshire college | 500〜999人 | 27.1% | 56.0% |
| South Thames Colleges Group | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.1% | 62.0% |
| South West Essex Community Education Trust Limited | 500〜999人 | 46.6% | 63.0% |
| Southend East Community Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 47.0% | 72.0% |
| Southfields Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Southport College | 250〜499人 | 23.0% | 53.0% |
| Spaghetti Bridge Ltd | 250〜499人 | 35.0% | 60.0% |
| Sparsholt College, Hampshire | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 57.1% |
| Special Partnership Trust | 500〜999人 | 10.3% | 75.5% |
| Specialist Schools Trust Ltd | 250〜499人 | 20.3% | 77.0% |
| Spiral Partnership Trust | 250〜499人 | 2.1% | 92.0% |
| St Bart's Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.0% | 81.0% |
| St Bartholomew's School | 250〜499人 | 44.2% | 52.6% |
| St Bede's School Trust Sussex | 500〜999人 | 24.8% | 36.0% |
| St Benedict's School Ealing | 250〜499人 | 34.6% | 51.4% |
| St Catherine's College | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| St Chad's Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.8% | 80.0% |
| St Christopher's C Of E (Primary) Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 47.9% | 79.0% |
| St Clare Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 37.8% | 67.9% |
| St Cuthbert's Roman Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 18.2% | 73.4% |
| St Dunstan's Educational Foundation | 250〜499人 | 4.0% | 68.0% |
| St Edmundsbury And Ipswich Diocesan Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 51.3% | 86.9% |
| St Elizabeth's Centre | 500〜999人 | -1.6% | 79.0% |
| St Gabriel The Archangel Catholic Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 42.4% | 85.0% |
| St George's Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 46.8% | 73.3% |
| St George's Weybridge | 250〜499人 | 26.0% | 57.0% |
| St Helen's College | 500〜999人 | 14.4% | 48.0% |
| St John The Baptist Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.5% | 71.0% |
| St John's College Cambridge | 250〜499人 | 7.8% | 56.0% |
| St John's School Leatherhead | 250〜499人 | 14.3% | 43.9% |
| St Mary's Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 17.8% | 83.5% |
| St Mary's School Ascot | 250〜499人 | 4.3% | 63.5% |
| St Mary's University, Twickenham | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.3% | 52.0% |
| St Oscar Romero Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 34.3% | 73.7% |
| St Paul's Catholic School | 250〜499人 | 19.2% | 68.5% |
| St Peter's College, otherwise known as Westminster School | 250〜499人 | 10.1% | 29.0% |
| St Peter's Hospice | 500〜999人 | 4.3% | 86.0% |
| St Peter's School, York | 250〜499人 | 23.4% | 61.8% |
| St Ralph Sherwin Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 44.4% | 75.0% |
| St Raphael The Archangel Catholic Multi-Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 22.2% | 74.7% |
| St Teresa Of Calcutta Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 35.9% | 69.5% |
| St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 46.5% | 72.6% |
| St Thomas Catholic Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.9% | 77.9% |
| St. Albans Education Group | 250〜499人 | 11.4% | 67.6% |
| St. John Paul II Multi Academy Company | 500〜999人 | 33.7% | 73.6% |
| St. Laurence Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 9.0% | 45.9% |
| St. Mary's School (Calne) | 250〜499人 | 20.7% | 65.0% |
| St. Paul's Girls' School | 250〜499人 | -40.4% | 75.4% |
| St. Paul's School | 250〜499人 | 34.2% | 23.2% |
| St.edward's School | 500〜999人 | 14.0% | 53.0% |
| St.helen's School Northwood | 250〜499人 | -18.5% | 77.2% |
| St.swithuns School(Winchester) | 250〜499人 | 1.0% | 65.1% |
| Staffordshire University Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 48.2% | 81.3% |
| Stamford Endowed Schools Trustee Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.6% | 53.5% |
| Stamford Park Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.2% | 62.0% |
| Staploe Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 45.4% | 62.8% |
| Star Academies | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.5% | 69.4% |
| Steel City Schools Partnership | 500〜999人 | 49.1% | 77.8% |
| Step Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 20.9% | 76.0% |
| Step Teachers Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.9% | 72.1% |
| Stockport Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 22.7% | 61.6% |
| Stoke on Trent College | 250〜499人 | 12.7% | 50.7% |
| Stonyhurst | 250〜499人 | 6.8% | 53.4% |
| Storal Nurseries Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.4% | 94.3% |
| Stour Vale Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.7% | 69.2% |
| Stowe School Limited | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 54.0% |
| Stowe Valley Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 42.3% | 74.7% |
| Study Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.3% | 47.1% |
| Success Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 37.0% | 67.9% |
| Suffolk New College | 500〜999人 | 16.2% | 42.9% |
| Summit Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 21.2% | 63.0% |
| Sunderland College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.2% | 51.5% |
| Sussex Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.2% | 68.5% |
| Swale Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 48.4% | 61.0% |
| Swanmore College | 250〜499人 | 14.0% | 92.9% |
| Symphony Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 50.2% | 85.1% |
| Synergy Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 45.2% | 69.4% |
| Tameside College | 500〜999人 | 20.0% | 47.0% |
| Tandridge Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 49.7% | 71.3% |
| Tapestry Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 17.6% | 70.0% |
| Tarka Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 41.7% | 71.7% |
| Tasis The American School In England Limited | 250人未満 | 15.5% | 72.9% |
| Taunton School Educational Charity | 500〜999人 | 3.3% | 53.6% |
| Teach First | 500〜999人 | 3.3% | 64.0% |
| Team Teach LTD. | 250人未満 | 5.7% | 56.0% |
| Teesside University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.7% | 48.0% |
| Tenterden Schools Trust | 250〜499人 | 31.6% | 73.4% |
| Thame Partnership Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 52.3% | 62.8% |
| The 3-18 Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.7% | 71.4% |
| The Abbey School, Reading | 250〜499人 | 28.5% | 69.3% |
| The Active Learning Trust Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.8% | 73.1% |
| The Aldenham Foundation | 250〜499人 | 27.3% | 52.0% |
| The Amateur Swimming Association (Swim England) Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 49.0% |
| The Arbib Education Trust | 250〜499人 | 35.0% | 63.0% |
| The Arthur Terry Learning Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.9% | 69.0% |
| The Ascent Academies' Trust | 500〜999人 | 14.2% | 78.0% |
| The Aspire Educational Trust | 500〜999人 | 21.9% | 85.6% |
| The Athelstan Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.8% | 57.3% |
| The Bath And Wells Diocesan Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 48.0% | 85.1% |
| The Bishop Konstant Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 56.2% | 72.6% |
| The Bishop Wheeler Catholic Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 52.8% | 71.9% |
| The Blessed Edward Bamber Catholic Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 28.3% | 76.8% |
| The Blue School | 250人未満 | 23.9% | 63.8% |
| The Boleyn Trust | 500〜999人 | 15.0% | 86.0% |
| The Brigshaw Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 47.0% | 26.0% |
| The Brilliant Club | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| The Brooke Weston Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 43.9% | 74.0% |
| The Bury Grammar Schools Trustee Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.4% | 77.0% |
| The Cam Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.6% | 66.9% |
| The Canterbury Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 18.1% | 55.7% |
| The Cardinal Hume Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 7.7% | 49.0% |
| The Carr Fenton Foundation | 250〜499人 | 21.6% | 63.8% |
| The Challenge Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.9% | 58.1% |
| The Chelmsford Learning Partnership | 500〜999人 | 59.9% | 63.0% |
| The Child Care Company (Old Windsor) Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.4% | 71.9% |
| The Childcare Corporation Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 95.5% |
| The Children's Trust | 500〜999人 | 3.1% | 78.7% |
| The City Literary Institute | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 61.0% |
| The City of Liverpool College | 500〜999人 | 8.1% | 46.4% |
| The Co-Operative Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.7% | 66.8% |
| The College of St Peter Le Bailey in the University of Oxford | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 52.5% |
| The College of the Holy and Undivided Trinity in the University of Oxford | 250〜499人 | 22.4% | 42.0% |
| The College of West Anglia | 500〜999人 | 22.0% | 56.0% |
| The Collegiate Trust | 500〜999人 | 44.6% | 67.8% |
| The Compass Partnership Of Schools | 500〜999人 | 30.0% | 83.0% |
| The Constellation Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.8% | 69.0% |
| The Cornovii Trust | 500〜999人 | 16.3% | 79.8% |
| The David Lewis Centre | 500〜999人 | -1.5% | 72.0% |
| The David Ross Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.4% | 62.0% |
| The Dean Close Foundation | 500〜999人 | 25.0% | 55.0% |
| The Dean Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.9% | 64.5% |
| The Diamond Learning Partnership Trust | 500〜999人 | 8.0% | 79.0% |
| The Diocese Of Canterbury Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 33.0% | 84.2% |
| The Diocese Of Chelmsford Vine Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 30.0% | 87.4% |
| The Diocese Of Coventry Multi-Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.0% | 76.8% |
| The Diocese Of Gloucester Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 37.3% | 87.0% |
| The Diocese Of Norwich Education And Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 59.7% | 78.4% |
| The Diocese Of Sheffield Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 13.7% | 86.3% |
| The Diocese Of Westminster Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.0% | 73.0% |
| The Eden Academy | 500〜999人 | 0.4% | 86.7% |
| The Education Alliance | 1,000〜4,999人 | 53.7% | 65.0% |
| The Education Training Collective | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 60.3% |
| The Education Village Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 41.0% | 75.6% |
| The Elliot Foundation Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.4% | 85.1% |
| The Enquire Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.0% | 84.9% |
| The First Federation Trust | 500〜999人 | 48.5% | 85.7% |
| The Forge Trust | 250〜499人 | 42.0% | 76.0% |
| The Four Stones Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 30.5% | 59.0% |
| The Futures Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 20.3% | 65.2% |
| The Girls' Day School Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.0% | 75.0% |
| The Glasgow Academicals War Memorial Trust | 250〜499人 | 20.4% | 59.0% |
| The Golden Thread Alliance | 500〜999人 | 54.4% | 84.5% |
| The Good Shepherd Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.9% | 87.5% |
| The Gorse Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.1% | 65.0% |
| The Governors of the Fettes Trust | 250〜499人 | 0.2% | 51.0% |
| The Grammar School At Leeds | 250〜499人 | 24.5% | 78.1% |
| The Griffin Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.5% | 77.2% |
| The Harbour Schools Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 40.9% | 73.3% |
| The Harmony Trust Ltd | 500〜999人 | 31.1% | 88.0% |
| The Harpur Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.5% | 46.0% |
| The Harrodian School Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.1% | 47.6% |
| The Heart of Yorkshire Education Group | 500〜999人 | 15.8% | 52.0% |
| The Heath Family (North West) | 500〜999人 | 48.2% | 70.7% |
| The Holy Spirit Catholic Multi Academy Company | 250〜499人 | 36.8% | 73.0% |
| The Howard Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.0% | 58.0% |
| The Howard Partnership Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.5% | 68.5% |
| The Jo Richardson Community School | 250〜499人 | 1.6% | 32.3% |
| The Johnson Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.6% | 46.9% |
| The Keepers And Governors Of The Free Grammar School Of John Lyon | 500〜999人 | 36.0% | 35.0% |
| The Kemnal Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.1% | 71.8% |
| The King's School, Ely | 500〜999人 | 27.3% | 54.4% |
| The King's School, Worcester | 250〜499人 | 27.3% | 56.0% |
| The Kite Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 62.9% | 85.6% |
| The Kynge's College Of Our Ladye Of Eton Besyde Windesore | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.0% | 41.0% |
| The Lady Eleanor Holles School | 250〜499人 | -1.9% | 81.6% |
| The Laidlaw Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.8% | 71.1% |
| The Latymer Foundation at Hammersmith | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 54.0% |
| The Laurus Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.2% | 62.3% |
| The Leaf Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.0% | 85.0% |
| The Learning Partnership Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 55.4% | 67.4% |
| The Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 23.3% | 77.9% |
| The Legacy Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 14.5% | 83.7% |
| The Leys And St Faith's Schools Foundation | 250〜499人 | 16.2% | 51.0% |
| The Liverpool Institute For Performing Arts | 250〜499人 | 9.9% | 41.9% |
| The Manchester Grammar School Foundation Trustee Limited | 250〜499人 | 9.4% | 37.0% |
| The Mead Educational Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.5% | 77.1% |
| The Mercian Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.0% | 61.0% |
| The Mill Hill School Foundation | 500〜999人 | 15.8% | 60.6% |
| The Mossbourne Federation | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 59.4% |
| The Nene Valley Partnership | 250〜499人 | 53.8% | 50.0% |
| The North London Collegiate School | 250〜499人 | 26.4% | 53.4% |
| The Oaklea Trust | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 73.0% |
| The Olympus Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 32.8% | 65.9% |
| The Open University | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.8% | 61.0% |
| The Opportunity Provider Ltd | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 67.0% |
| The Outward Bound Trust | 250〜499人 | 7.3% | 48.3% |
| The Park Federation Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.4% | 89.0% |
| The Partnership Trust | 500〜999人 | 15.6% | 81.9% |
| The Passmores Co-Operative Learning Community | 500〜999人 | 31.8% | 74.0% |
| The Pegasus Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 82.0% |
| The Percy Hedley Foundation | 500〜999人 | 0.4% | 74.0% |
| The Perse School | 250〜499人 | 7.6% | 51.0% |
| The Pinnacle Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 19.3% | 68.3% |
| The Pioneer Academy | 500〜999人 | 45.7% | 83.9% |
| The Portsmouth Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 15.6% | 43.5% |
| The Primary First Trust | 500〜999人 | 0.9% | 84.2% |
| The Princethorpe Foundation | 250〜499人 | 21.5% | 70.3% |
| The Priory Federation Of Academies | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.7% | 65.2% |
| The Priory Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 45.3% | 73.8% |
| The Provost and Scholars of the Queen's College in the University of Oxford | 250〜499人 | 5.9% | 47.5% |
| The Rivers C Of E Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.2% | 87.4% |
| The Romero Catholic Academy | 500〜999人 | 41.7% | 73.0% |
| The Rose Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 90.0% |
| The Rosedale Hewens Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 50.4% | 70.7% |
| The Roseland Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 29.3% | 60.8% |
| The Rowan Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 43.8% | 69.5% |
| The Royal Central School Of Speech And Drama | 250〜499人 | 3.6% | 58.7% |
| The Royal Grammar School Worcester | 250〜499人 | 33.1% | 54.0% |
| The Royal Masonic School For Girls | 250〜499人 | -43.1% | 78.1% |
| The Salterns Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 40.9% | 63.9% |
| The Schools of King Edward VI Birmingham | 250〜499人 | 23.5% | 60.0% |
| The Sea View Trust | 500〜999人 | 12.2% | 83.6% |
| The Seckford Foundation | 250〜499人 | 0.8% | 57.0% |
| The Shaw Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.0% | 65.4% |
| The Sheffield College | 500〜999人 | 7.6% | 48.4% |
| The Sigma Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 41.3% | 60.7% |
| The Sir John Brunner Foundation | 250〜499人 | 46.2% | 59.6% |
| The Sixth Form College Colchester | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 61.0% |
| The Slough And East Berkshire C Of E Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 31.0% | 76.0% |
| The Spencer Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.5% | 69.0% |
| The Spring Partnership Trust | 250〜499人 | 31.0% | 82.0% |
| The Stephen Perse Foundation | 250〜499人 | 7.5% | 60.2% |
| The Stour Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 35.7% | 66.0% |
| The Swan Trust | 500〜999人 | 25.0% | 90.7% |
| The Talentum Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 44.6% | 64.4% |
| The Tapscott Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 39.3% | 76.9% |
| The Ted Wragg Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.6% | 60.0% |
| The Tenax Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 29.2% | 68.0% |
| The Thinking Schools Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.0% | 69.0% |
| The Together Trust | 500〜999人 | 7.5% | 75.0% |
| The Trafford & Stockport College Group | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.5% | 56.0% |
| The Two Counties Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 43.5% | 50.0% |
| The United Kingdom Committee For Unicef | 250〜499人 | -0.6% | 78.4% |
| The United Westminster And Grey Coat Foundation | 500〜999人 | 15.0% | 54.7% |
| The Universities And Colleges Admissions Service | 500〜999人 | 20.9% | 42.0% |
| The University Of Chichester | 500〜999人 | 8.2% | 50.2% |
| The University Of Cumbria | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.8% | 55.0% |
| The University Of Kent Academies Trust | 250〜499人 | 40.0% | 65.4% |
| The University Of Law Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.6% | 64.0% |
| The University of Lincoln | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.2% | 43.7% |
| The University of Northampton | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.4% | 50.8% |
| The University of Salford | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.5% | 51.4% |
| The Warriner Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 54.7% | 70.0% |
| The Wellington College | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 51.0% |
| The Wensum Trust | 500〜999人 | 47.0% | 70.6% |
| The Westgate School | 250〜499人 | 21.6% | 73.4% |
| The White Horse Federation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.0% | 72.8% |
| The Whitgift Foundation | 500〜999人 | 23.5% | 45.0% |
| The Willow Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 30.0% | 69.0% |
| Thomas Deacon Education Trust | 500〜999人 | 18.4% | 69.0% |
| Thomas Telford Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 24.1% | 57.9% |
| Thomas's London Day Schools Limited | 500〜999人 | -13.3% | 74.4% |
| Three Spires Trust | 500〜999人 | 52.4% | 65.2% |
| Thrive Co-Operative Learning Trust | 500〜999人 | 50.6% | 72.9% |
| Thrive Education Partnership | 500〜999人 | 9.0% | 73.0% |
| Tonbridge School | 500〜999人 | 30.3% | 32.6% |
| Tony Blair Institute | 250〜499人 | 23.8% | 49.0% |
| Tops Day Nurseries Limited | 500〜999人 | -0.4% | 91.0% |
| Torquay Boys' Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| Tove Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.0% | 65.0% |
| Transform Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.2% | 81.1% |
| Transforming Futures Multi Academy Trust Limited | 250〜499人 | 28.0% | 63.2% |
| Transforming Lives Educational Trust | 250〜499人 | 13.2% | 71.1% |
| Treloar Trust | 500〜999人 | 2.1% | 85.3% |
| Trent College Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 63.0% |
| Tribal Education Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.3% | 29.8% |
| Trinitas Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 56.2% | 71.2% |
| Trinity College | 250〜499人 | 12.8% | 48.9% |
| Trinity College London | 250〜499人 | 11.0% | 58.3% |
| Trinity Laban Conservatoire Of Music And Dance | 500〜999人 | 23.4% | 52.0% |
| Trinity Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.5% | 66.9% |
| Trinity School - Dagenham | 250〜499人 | 19.6% | 87.5% |
| Truro & Penwith Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 49.4% | 71.9% |
| Truro and Penwith College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.9% | 52.0% |
| Trusted Schools Alliance | 500〜999人 | 55.6% | 62.1% |
| Tudor Grange Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.2% | 63.0% |
| Turner Schools | 500〜999人 | 34.0% | 87.0% |
| Twinkl Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.7% | 56.8% |
| Twyford Church Of England Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 6.3% | 62.0% |
| Twynham Learning | 500〜999人 | 18.2% | 66.5% |
| Tyne Coast Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 33.0% | 65.6% |
| Tyne Coast College | 250〜499人 | 18.1% | 42.6% |
| UCL | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.8% | 43.0% |
| Unified Seevic Palmers College | 500〜999人 | 24.6% | 56.4% |
| United Church Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.3% | 68.1% |
| United Colleges Group | 500〜999人 | 8.3% | 53.6% |
| United Learning Trust | 5,000〜19,999人 | 19.3% | 64.6% |
| Unity Mat | 250〜499人 | 6.8% | 86.2% |
| Unity Schools Partnership | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.3% | 69.5% |
| University College Birmingham | 500〜999人 | 8.2% | 56.7% |
| University College Oxford | 250〜499人 | 10.7% | 33.0% |
| University College School | 250〜499人 | 20.8% | 36.1% |
| University for the Creative Arts | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.0% | 44.0% |
| University Of Bath | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.2% | 41.6% |
| University Of Birmingham Guild Of Students | 250〜499人 | 0.2% | 61.2% |
| University Of Brighton Academies Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 37.0% | 69.2% |
| University Of Cambridge | 5,000〜19,999人 | 9.3% | 43.0% |
| University of Chester | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.2% | 58.7% |
| University Of Chichester (Multi) Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 45.6% | 82.8% |
| University Of Essex Student Union | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 56.2% |
| University of Exeter | 5,000〜19,999人 | 20.6% | 45.2% |
| University Of Gloucestershire | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.1% | 50.0% |
| University of Greater Manchester | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 46.1% |
| University of Greenwich | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.8% | 48.0% |
| University of Hertfordshire | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.0% | 55.0% |
| University of Huddersfield | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.3% | 44.0% |
| University of Hull | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.0% | 49.0% |
| University of Lancashire | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.7% | 54.0% |
| University Of Leeds | 5,000〜19,999人 | 12.6% | 44.7% |
| University of Leicester | 5,000〜19,999人 | 14.9% | 45.6% |
| University Of Lincoln Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.0% | 62.9% |
| University of London | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.0% | 49.0% |
| University of Northumbria at Newcastle | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.5% | 41.9% |
| University of Nottingham | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.3% | 42.1% |
| University of Oxford | 20,000人以上 | 9.4% | 44.3% |
| University of Portsmouth | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.4% | 43.8% |
| University Of Sheffield | 5,000〜19,999人 | 10.4% | 43.1% |
| University of South Wales | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.8% | 45.8% |
| University of Southampton | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.3% | 41.6% |
| University Of St Mark & St John | 250〜499人 | 17.8% | 63.3% |
| University of Staffordshire | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.9% | 49.7% |
| University Of Suffolk Ltd | 500〜999人 | 11.8% | 54.7% |
| University of Sunderland | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.2% | 53.2% |
| University of Surrey | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.3% | 45.0% |
| University of the Arts, London | 5,000〜19,999人 | 2.8% | 56.5% |
| University of the West of England | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.3% | 50.7% |
| University of Warwick | 5,000〜19,999人 | 16.5% | 39.3% |
| University of West London | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.8% | 39.7% |
| University Of Winchester | 500〜999人 | 1.5% | 50.4% |
| University of Wolverhampton | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.6% | 48.0% |
| University of Worcester | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 62.9% |
| University of York | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.1% | 45.0% |
| University Schools Trust, East London | 250〜499人 | 15.4% | 78.5% |
| Uol Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 2.6% | 50.5% |
| Uop Academic Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 29.1% | 40.0% |
| Uppingham School | 500〜999人 | 42.0% | 39.1% |
| Valley Invicta Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 24.9% | 65.9% |
| Vanguard Learning Trust | 250〜499人 | 36.6% | 63.5% |
| Vantage Ce Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 33.9% | 81.6% |
| Varndean College | 250人未満 | 5.1% | 58.9% |
| Venn Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 40.8% | 77.2% |
| Victoria Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 44.6% | 19.0% |
| Victorious Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 27.6% | 86.0% |
| Vision West Nottinghamshire College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.6% | 55.4% |
| Voltaire Group UK Holdings Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 51.1% |
| Voyage Education Partnership | 500〜999人 | 27.8% | 76.0% |
| Wade Deacon Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.6% | 64.9% |
| Wadham College, Oxford | 250〜499人 | 5.2% | 44.0% |
| Wakefield Grammar School Foundation | 250〜499人 | 11.2% | 51.0% |
| Wales High School Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | -28.3% | 62.7% |
| Walsall College Of Arts & Technology | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 58.0% |
| Waltham Forest College | 250〜499人 | 18.7% | 58.8% |
| Walton Multi-Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 45.3% | 72.6% |
| Warrington Primary Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 26.6% | 82.6% |
| Warwickshire College | 500〜999人 | 11.0% | 61.0% |
| Washwood Heath Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 30.2% | 60.5% |
| Watergrove Trust | 500〜999人 | 30.2% | 66.1% |
| Waterton Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 51.0% | 82.8% |
| Wave Multi Academy Trust | 250〜499人 | 35.0% | 71.0% |
| Wellingborough School | 250人未満 | 24.0% | 55.9% |
| Wellington School 1837 | 250〜499人 | 29.9% | 43.8% |
| Wellspring Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.8% | 71.0% |
| Welwyn Garden City Campus - Oaklands College | 500〜999人 | 15.9% | 55.2% |
| Wessex Learning Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.6% | 76.6% |
| Wessex Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 44.9% | 62.5% |
| West Herts College | 500〜999人 | 4.6% | 68.2% |
| West Norfolk Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 26.7% | 65.3% |
| West Suffolk College | 500〜999人 | 10.3% | 64.0% |
| West Thames College | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 72.1% |
| Westcountry Schools Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 39.4% | 70.7% |
| Weston College | 500〜999人 | 5.7% | 58.7% |
| Westonbirt Limited | 250〜499人 | -3.0% | 65.0% |
| Weydon Multi Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 48.9% | 68.0% |
| Weymouth and Kingston Maurward College. | 500〜999人 | 13.9% | 55.4% |
| White Rose Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 10.7% | 68.9% |
| White Woods Primary Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 26.0% | 83.9% |
| Wickersley Partnership Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 47.8% | 67.9% |
| Wigan & Leigh College | 500〜999人 | 11.1% | 51.8% |
| William Jones's Schools Foundation | 250〜499人 | 24.8% | 57.8% |
| Wilmslow High School | 250〜499人 | 24.3% | 60.0% |
| Wiltshire College | 500〜999人 | 18.1% | 52.6% |
| Windsor Academy Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.6% | 61.6% |
| Windsor Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 42.2% | 55.4% |
| Wirral Metropolitan College | 500〜999人 | 11.1% | 38.8% |
| Wise Academies | 500〜999人 | 16.2% | 89.2% |
| Witherslack Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.6% | 60.4% |
| Wjec Cbac Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.1% | 56.7% |
| Wonder Learning Partnership | 250〜499人 | 41.5% | 68.8% |
| Woodard Academies Trust | 500〜999人 | 36.1% | 62.6% |
| Woodchurch High School | 250人未満 | 24.2% | 66.1% |
| Worcester College | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 57.0% |
| Workers' Educational Association | 500〜999人 | 7.7% | 73.8% |
| Worth School | 250〜499人 | 25.2% | 47.1% |
| Wrexham Glyndwr University | 500〜999人 | -2.9% | 58.7% |
| Wycliffe College (Incorporated) | 250〜499人 | 26.8% | 50.6% |
| Wyggeston and Queen Elizabeth I College | 250〜499人 | 51.1% | 53.1% |
| Wyvern College | 250人未満 | 30.2% | 71.2% |
| Xavier Catholic Education Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.5% | 80.0% |
| Yarm School | 250〜499人 | 37.0% | 42.0% |
| Yateley School | 250〜499人 | 35.4% | 68.0% |
| Yeovil College | 250〜499人 | 30.7% | 36.1% |
| York College | 500〜999人 | 5.1% | 48.7% |
| York St John University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.8% | 50.9% |
| Yorkshire Causeway Schools Trust | 500〜999人 | 18.0% | 71.0% |
| Zenith Multi Academy Trust | 500〜999人 | 41.0% | 58.4% |