| Achieving For Children Community Interest Company | 1,000〜4,999人 | -7.1% | 83.0% |
| Advisory, Conciliation and Arbitration Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.5% | 56.0% |
| Amber Valley Borough Council | 250人未満 | -14.0% | 45.0% |
| Arun District Council | 250〜499人 | 6.2% | 45.0% |
| Ascent Flight Training (Management) Limited | 250〜499人 | 33.6% | 7.0% |
| Ashfield District Council | 500〜999人 | -5.3% | 43.5% |
| Ashford Borough Council | 500〜999人 | 9.1% | 49.4% |
| Avon and Somerset Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 12.9% | 38.1% |
| Avon Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 29.3% |
| Babcock Aerospace Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.1% | 10.6% |
| Babcock Land Defence Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.3% | 26.5% |
| Bank of England | 5,000〜19,999人 | 16.1% | 37.0% |
| Barnet Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.6% | 64.1% |
| Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.9% | 70.9% |
| Basildon District Council | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 53.1% |
| Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -17.0% | 55.0% |
| Bassetlaw District Council | 500〜999人 | -7.4% | 53.1% |
| Bath and North East Somerset Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 62.0% |
| Bedford Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.3% | 64.7% |
| Bedfordshire Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 4.6% | 29.1% |
| Bedfordshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.9% | 42.9% |
| Birmingham Children's Trust Community Interest Company | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.9% | 83.5% |
| Birmingham City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.1% | 57.9% |
| Blaby District Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 54.1% |
| Blackburn With Darwen Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.2% | 65.3% |
| Blackpool Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.4% | 74.7% |
| Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.8% | 69.5% |
| Boeing Defence UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.3% | 16.7% |
| Bolsover District Council | 250〜499人 | -3.4% | 55.5% |
| Bolton Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.1% | 71.0% |
| Boston Borough Council | 250人未満 | -12.0% | 46.8% |
| Bracknell Forest Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.8% | 77.0% |
| Braintree District Council | 500〜999人 | -14.2% | 57.6% |
| Breckland District Council | 250〜499人 | 20.3% | 52.2% |
| Brent Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.9% | 61.0% |
| Brentwood Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -28.0% | 58.0% |
| Brighter Futures For Children Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.0% | 84.3% |
| Brighton & Hove City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.8% | 65.5% |
| Bristol City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.1% | 58.0% |
| British Film Institute | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 53.8% |
| British Transport Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.7% | 31.1% |
| Broadland District Council | 250〜499人 | 6.0% | 47.8% |
| Bromsgrove District Council | 250〜499人 | -10.8% | 45.0% |
| Broxbourne Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 7.1% | 59.2% |
| Broxtowe Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 6.6% | 48.8% |
| Buckinghamshire & Milton Keynes Fire Authority | 500〜999人 | 8.7% | 15.0% |
| Burnley Borough Council | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 55.0% |
| Bury Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 71.6% |
| Caerphilly County Borough Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.8% | 65.6% |
| Cafcass | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 84.0% |
| Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.7% | 71.1% |
| Cambridge City Council | 500〜999人 | 8.2% | 42.0% |
| Cambridgeshire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.8% | 71.3% |
| Cambridgeshire Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 9.0% | 10.0% |
| Cambridgeshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.6% | 30.5% |
| Cannock Chase District Council | 250〜499人 | 18.6% | 43.0% |
| Canterbury City Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 55.8% |
| Cardiff Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.2% | 73.0% |
| Care Quality Commission | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.1% | 73.7% |
| Castle Point Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -0.9% | 56.8% |
| Central Bedfordshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.7% | 68.1% |
| Charnwood Borough Council | 500〜999人 | 11.1% | 41.0% |
| Chelmsford City Council | 500〜999人 | -5.6% | 46.9% |
| Cheltenham Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 6.7% | 54.3% |
| Chemring Energetics UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.7% | 9.5% |
| Cherwell District Council | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 46.3% |
| Cheshire Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.9% | 33.3% |
| Cheshire East Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 67.5% |
| Cheshire Fire Authority | 500〜999人 | 2.4% | 22.0% |
| Cheshire West and Chester Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.3% | 75.1% |
| Chichester District Council | 500〜999人 | 0.2% | 45.0% |
| Chorley Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -4.9% | 45.8% |
| City Of Bradford Metropolitan District Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.8% | 57.3% |
| City of Lincoln Council | 500〜999人 | 3.2% | 53.0% |
| City of London Corporation | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.0% | 49.8% |
| City of London Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 24.6% |
| City of York Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.8% | 65.1% |
| Civil Aviation Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.8% | 23.0% |
| Civil Nuclear Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.1% | 20.5% |
| Cleveland Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.4% | 33.6% |
| Colchester City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.8% | 57.0% |
| Companies House | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.2% | 45.8% |
| Competition and Markets Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 51.3% |
| Cornwall Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 4.2% | 65.0% |
| Corserv Care Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 81.0% |
| County Durham and Darlington Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 2.7% | 19.1% |
| Coventry City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.6% | 68.4% |
| Crawley Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -6.0% | 42.5% |
| Crown Prosecution Service | 5,000〜19,999人 | 27.4% | 61.5% |
| Croydon Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Cumbria Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.5% | 36.0% |
| Dacorum Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -5.0% | 100.0% |
| Darlington Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.2% | 62.1% |
| Dartford Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 20.4% | 48.8% |
| Department for Culture, Media and Sport | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.2% | 57.8% |
| Department for Education | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.7% | 55.4% |
| Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.1% | 52.0% |
| Department For Transport | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.6% | 40.0% |
| Department for Work And Pensions | 20,000人以上 | 0.0% | 58.6% |
| Department of Health and Social Care | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.8% | 61.7% |
| Derby City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -11.6% | 73.0% |
| Derbyshire Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.3% | 34.6% |
| Derbyshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 12.1% | 71.0% |
| Derbyshire Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 2.5% | 22.0% |
| Devon & Cornwall Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.3% | 28.6% |
| Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.1% | 19.0% |
| Devon County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 9.1% | 68.1% |
| Disclosure and Barring Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.3% | 59.2% |
| Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.7% | 64.0% |
| Dorset & Wiltshire Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.4% | 15.5% |
| Dorset Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.8% | 31.6% |
| Dover District Council | 250〜499人 | -2.0% | 55.1% |
| Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.9% | 59.0% |
| Durham Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.6% | 35.0% |
| Durham County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.2% | 64.8% |
| Dyfed Powys Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.8% | 36.3% |
| Ealing Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 62.3% |
| East Devon District Council | 500〜999人 | -7.9% | 42.0% |
| East Hampshire District Council | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 49.2% |
| East Hertfordshire Council | 250〜499人 | 12.0% | 62.0% |
| East Lindsey District Council | 250〜499人 | -10.0% | 50.0% |
| East Riding of Yorkshire Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -4.2% | 64.0% |
| East Staffordshire Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 45.4% |
| East Suffolk Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.3% | 48.9% |
| East Sussex Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 4.0% | 74.0% |
| East Sussex Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 11.3% | 14.7% |
| Eastbourne Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.6% | 54.1% |
| Eastleigh Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -7.0% | 52.0% |
| Elmbridge Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 14.2% | 66.0% |
| Enfield Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.2% | 63.4% |
| English Heritage | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 64.0% |
| Environment Agency | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.0% | 45.1% |
| Epping Forest District Council | 250〜499人 | 11.5% | 55.0% |
| Epsom and Ewell Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -13.1% | 57.0% |
| Erewash Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 44.1% |
| Essex County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 2.0% | 67.0% |
| Essex County Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.5% | 24.2% |
| Essex Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 22.2% | 31.4% |
| Exeter City Council | 500〜999人 | -11.8% | 46.8% |
| Fareham Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -4.2% | 45.1% |
| Fenland District Council | 250〜499人 | 2.5% | 42.0% |
| Fghsecurity Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.9% | 17.0% |
| Folkestone & Hythe District Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 48.7% |
| Food Standards Agency | 1,000〜4,999人 | -12.4% | 53.6% |
| Forestry Commission | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 47.1% |
| Four Cs Mat | 500〜999人 | 31.0% | 65.0% |
| Fylde Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -15.9% | 40.0% |
| G4s Care And Justice Services (UK) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.8% | 45.3% |
| Gambling Commission | 250〜499人 | 1.8% | 51.5% |
| Gateshead Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.8% | 59.7% |
| Gedling Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -6.3% | 52.4% |
| General Dental Council | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 50.5% |
| General Dynamics United Kingdom Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -0.4% | 14.7% |
| General Medical Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.3% | 55.6% |
| Gloucester City Council | 250〜499人 | 5.2% | 50.7% |
| Gloucestershire Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.9% | 25.0% |
| Gloucestershire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.0% | 69.5% |
| Government Legal Department | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.6% | 73.7% |
| Gravesham Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -10.2% | 42.2% |
| Great Yarmouth Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 4.6% | 44.8% |
| Greater London Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.5% | 58.2% |
| Greater Manchester Combined Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | -9.7% | 41.3% |
| Greater Manchester Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 16.4% | 33.2% |
| Guarding UK Ltd | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 17.0% |
| Guy's & St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust | 20,000人以上 | 6.6% | 61.3% |
| Gwent Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.1% | 34.7% |
| H M Government Cabinet Office | 5,000〜19,999人 | 11.6% | 45.4% |
| Hall & Kay Fire Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.1% | 5.4% |
| Halton Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.5% | 69.5% |
| Hampshire Constabulary | 5,000〜19,999人 | 16.8% | 41.5% |
| Hampshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.0% | 67.7% |
| Haringey Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.6% | 58.5% |
| Harlow District Council | 250〜499人 | 10.0% | 49.0% |
| Hartlepool Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 73.0% |
| Hastings Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -8.6% | 48.0% |
| Havant Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 17.0% | 50.0% |
| Health & Safety Executive | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.6% | 37.6% |
| Health Research Authority | 250〜499人 | 2.6% | 58.7% |
| Hereford & Worcester Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 2.5% | 15.8% |
| Herefordshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.3% | 78.7% |
| Hertfordshire Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.2% | 35.4% |
| Hertfordshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -3.6% | 67.5% |
| Hertsmere Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -6.5% | 44.9% |
| Hinckley And Bosworth Borough Council | 500〜999人 | 7.2% | 41.0% |
| HM Land Registry | 5,000〜19,999人 | 13.0% | 51.3% |
| HM Revenue and Customs (HMRC) | 20,000人以上 | 5.0% | 46.6% |
| HM Treasury | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.7% | 47.4% |
| Home Office | 20,000人以上 | 12.0% | 45.7% |
| Homes England | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.2% | 43.2% |
| Horsham District Council | 250〜499人 | -10.5% | 58.6% |
| House Of Commons | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.7% | 47.9% |
| House of Lords | 500〜999人 | 9.3% | 49.0% |
| Humberside Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.5% | 18.3% |
| Humberside Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 20.5% | 39.3% |
| Huntingdonshire District Council | 500〜999人 | -14.5% | 55.9% |
| Hyndburn Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 45.1% |
| Ibc Quality Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 53.4% |
| Independent Office for Police Conduct | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.9% | 57.9% |
| Inzpire Limited | 250〜499人 | 26.8% | 8.7% |
| Ipswich Borough Council | 500〜999人 | 4.8% | 47.0% |
| Isle Of Wight Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.5% | 64.7% |
| Kent County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 10.6% | 73.0% |
| Kent Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.9% | 26.6% |
| Kent Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 25.0% | 31.4% |
| Kings Lynn & West Norfolk Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -3.5% | 53.9% |
| Kingston upon Hull City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -0.2% | 63.0% |
| Kirklees Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 9.9% | 60.0% |
| Knowsley Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 67.0% |
| Lambeth Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 56.3% |
| Lancashire Constabulary | 5,000〜19,999人 | 22.6% | 31.6% |
| Lancashire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 12.3% | 66.8% |
| Lancashire Fire and Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.5% | 18.9% |
| Lancaster City Council | 500〜999人 | 5.0% | 44.0% |
| Leeds City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 4.4% | 62.4% |
| Legal Ombudsman | 250〜499人 | 4.0% | 60.0% |
| Leicester City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -0.9% | 61.0% |
| Leicestershire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 5.0% | 70.0% |
| Leicestershire Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 8.0% | 19.4% |
| Leicestershire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.9% | 33.6% |
| Lichfield District Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 47.0% |
| Lincolnshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.8% | 69.0% |
| Lincolnshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.6% | 33.2% |
| Liverpool City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.1% | 46.5% |
| London Borough of Barking and Dagenham | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 63.0% |
| London Borough of Bexley | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.4% | 75.1% |
| London Borough of Bromley Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.8% | 70.0% |
| London Borough of Camden | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.2% | 56.0% |
| London Borough of Hackney | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.1% | 55.1% |
| London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.7% | 49.5% |
| London Borough of Harrow | 1,000〜4,999人 | -11.5% | 61.0% |
| London Borough of Hillingdon | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.1% | 60.7% |
| London Borough Of Hounslow | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.7% | 61.0% |
| London Borough of Islington | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.0% | 55.0% |
| London Borough of Merton | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.0% | 66.0% |
| London Borough of Redbridge Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.8% | 66.0% |
| London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 57.4% |
| London Borough Of Southwark | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.3% | 55.2% |
| London Borough Of Sutton | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.5% | 68.8% |
| London Borough Of Tower Hamlets | 5,000〜19,999人 | -5.9% | 57.0% |
| London Fire Brigade | 5,000〜19,999人 | -1.4% | 28.0% |
| Luton Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.5% | 62.4% |
| Maidstone Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -2.8% | 46.7% |
| Management & Training Corporation Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 36.6% |
| Manchester City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.4% | 62.3% |
| Mansfield District Council | 500〜999人 | 7.3% | 46.8% |
| Marine Management Organisation | 500〜999人 | 12.8% | 47.7% |
| Medway Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.5% | 71.1% |
| Merseyside Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 3.8% | 22.0% |
| Merseyside Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.1% | 39.1% |
| Metropolitan Police Service | 20,000人以上 | 7.8% | 29.4% |
| Mid & West Wales Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.6% | 16.5% |
| Mid Devon District Council | 500〜999人 | 1.1% | 50.4% |
| Mid Suffolk District Council | 250〜499人 | 2.5% | 61.4% |
| Mid Sussex District Council | 250〜499人 | 4.9% | 53.5% |
| Middlesbrough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.3% | 70.7% |
| Milton Keynes Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.6% | 70.5% |
| Ministry Of Defence | 20,000人以上 | 9.8% | 37.0% |
| Ministry of Housing, Communities and Local Government | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.5% | 48.5% |
| Ministry of Justice | 20,000人以上 | 8.0% | 56.0% |
| Mole Valley District Council | 250〜499人 | 2.0% | 64.6% |
| Monmouthshire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 62.6% |
| national employment savings trust | 250〜499人 | 14.2% | 44.0% |
| National Heritage Memorial Fund | 250〜499人 | 3.4% | 65.5% |
| National Portrait Gallery | 250〜499人 | -5.9% | 78.6% |
| Natural England | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 57.6% |
| Natural Resources Wales | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.9% | 50.0% |
| New Forest District Council | 500〜999人 | 1.4% | 37.8% |
| Newark & Sherwood District Council | 500〜999人 | -6.8% | 50.0% |
| Newcastle City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.6% | 61.5% |
| Newcastle-under-lyme Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -4.9% | 45.9% |
| Newham Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -19.4% | 63.0% |
| Newport City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 69.0% |
| NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.6% | 54.5% |
| Norfolk Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 13.2% | 32.7% |
| Norfolk County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.3% | 63.9% |
| North Devon Council | 250〜499人 | -9.0% | 53.0% |
| North East Lincolnshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.8% | 79.8% |
| North Hertfordshire District Council | 250〜499人 | 8.0% | 53.1% |
| North Kesteven District Council | 250〜499人 | -3.4% | 53.0% |
| North Lincolnshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -5.4% | 70.0% |
| North Norfolk District Council | 250〜499人 | 7.3% | 54.2% |
| North Somerset Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.2% | 69.0% |
| North Tyneside Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 64.7% |
| North Wales Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 8.3% | 30.0% |
| North Wales Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.5% | 39.3% |
| North Warwickshire Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -2.0% | 57.0% |
| North West Leicestershire District Council | 500〜999人 | -0.8% | 52.0% |
| North Yorkshire Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.0% | 67.4% |
| North Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 4.9% | 16.2% |
| North Yorkshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.0% | 35.0% |
| Northamptonshire Fire & Rescue Service | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 16.0% |
| Northamptonshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.1% | 40.0% |
| Northeast Derbyshire Council | 500〜999人 | 6.3% | 44.0% |
| Northumberland County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.2% | 64.6% |
| Northumbria Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 14.8% | 40.1% |
| Norwich City Council | 500〜999人 | 3.2% | 34.2% |
| Nottingham City Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.4% | 61.0% |
| Nottinghamshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.4% | 74.9% |
| Nottinghamshire Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 2.8% | 19.9% |
| Nottinghamshire Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.0% | 32.3% |
| Nsl Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.1% | 20.6% |
| Nuclear Decommissioning Authority | 250〜499人 | 32.7% | 28.6% |
| Nuneaton & Bedworth Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -0.7% | 56.0% |
| Office For Standards In Education, Childrens Services And Skills | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.8% | 59.0% |
| Office Of Rail and Road | 250〜499人 | 5.1% | 36.3% |
| Ofgem | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.9% | 41.7% |
| Oldham Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.9% | 65.7% |
| Oxford City Council | 500〜999人 | 3.1% | 45.4% |
| Oxfordshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 0.0% | 66.0% |
| Parliamentary Digital Service | 500〜999人 | 2.7% | 37.0% |
| Pembrokeshire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 62.9% |
| Pendle Borough Council | 250人未満 | -11.3% | 41.7% |
| Peterborough City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.1% | 70.4% |
| Plymouth City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 63.5% |
| Portsmouth City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.7% | 65.0% |
| Powys Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.9% | 62.0% |
| Preston City Council | 500〜999人 | -10.3% | 56.6% |
| Public Health Wales | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.5% | 33.8% |
| Public Sector Partnership Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 15.1% | 55.6% |
| Publica Group ( Support) Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.3% | 49.0% |
| Raytheon Systems Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.3% | 21.0% |
| Reading Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Redcar & Cleveland Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -12.1% | 70.5% |
| Redditch Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 9.5% | 48.2% |
| Reigate and Banstead Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -20.8% | 53.5% |
| Rochdale Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 69.0% |
| Rother District Council | 250人未満 | 14.1% | 49.2% |
| Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 4.8% | 67.0% |
| Royal Berkshire Fire & Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | -6.1% | 36.0% |
| Royal Borough of Greenwich | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.0% | 56.0% |
| Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.1% | 52.2% |
| Royal Borough Of Kingston-Upon-Thames | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.1% | 53.7% |
| Royal Borough of Windsor & Maidenhead Council | 500〜999人 | 12.9% | 56.2% |
| Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.7% | 53.3% |
| Rugby Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -1.9% | 52.9% |
| Runnymede Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -0.1% | 52.0% |
| Rushcliffe Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -6.2% | 47.0% |
| Rushmoor Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 13.2% | 52.0% |
| Rutland County Council | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Salford City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.4% | 65.2% |
| Sandwell Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.0% | 55.2% |
| Sefton Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.5% | 65.9% |
| Serious Fraud Office | 500〜999人 | 9.2% | 36.2% |
| Sevenoaks District Council | 250〜499人 | -10.1% | 53.0% |
| Sheffield City Council HQ | 5,000〜19,999人 | 1.1% | 64.8% |
| Shropshire & Wrekin Fire Authority | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 19.0% |
| Shropshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.4% | 67.8% |
| Slough Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -1.8% | 58.2% |
| Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4.1% | 66.7% |
| South Cambridgeshire District Council | 500〜999人 | -13.0% | 55.9% |
| South Derbyshire District Council | 250〜499人 | -17.1% | 53.0% |
| South Gloucestershire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.6% | 61.5% |
| South Hams District Council | 250〜499人 | -5.0% | 47.0% |
| South Holland District Council | 250〜499人 | -3.0% | 55.9% |
| South Kesteven District Council | 500〜999人 | -4.1% | 45.0% |
| South Norfolk Council | 500〜999人 | -7.0% | 57.1% |
| South Oxfordshire and Vale of White Horse District Councils | 500〜999人 | 7.1% | 66.0% |
| South Ribble Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -9.2% | 50.5% |
| South Staffordshire Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| South Tyneside Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.0% | 62.0% |
| South Wales Fire & Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.5% | 12.2% |
| South Wales Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 15.9% | 33.0% |
| South Yorkshire Fire& Rescue | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.4% | 20.8% |
| South Yorkshire Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 15.6% | 34.8% |
| Southampton City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 62.1% |
| Southend-on-Sea Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.4% | 65.0% |
| Spelthorne Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -22.0% | 50.0% |
| Sport England | 250〜499人 | 8.0% | 48.2% |
| St Helen's Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 9.3% | 66.0% |
| St. Albans City Council | 250〜499人 | 6.2% | 52.0% |
| St. Catherine's Hospice Limited | 250人未満 | 5.5% | 86.0% |
| Stafford Borough Council | 250人未満 | -17.2% | 50.0% |
| Staffordshire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 75.0% |
| Staffordshire Fire & Rescue Services | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 23.0% |
| Staffordshire Police Headquarters | 5,000〜19,999人 | 19.0% | 29.2% |
| Stevenage Borough Council | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 56.0% |
| Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.8% | 73.1% |
| Stockton-On-Tees Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 67.2% |
| Stoke-on-Trent City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -8.7% | 69.0% |
| Stratford-On-Avon District Council | 250〜499人 | 15.2% | 48.7% |
| Stroud District Council | 250〜499人 | 13.9% | 45.5% |
| Suffolk Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.0% | 33.0% |
| Suffolk County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.4% | 71.9% |
| Sunderland City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.6% | 56.6% |
| Supply Chain Coordination Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.2% | 53.0% |
| Surrey County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 5.6% | 69.2% |
| Surrey Heath Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 11.5% | 61.6% |
| Surrey Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.6% | 38.4% |
| Sussex Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 15.3% | 34.8% |
| Swale Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 69.3% |
| Swansea Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.3% | 60.1% |
| Swindon Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -8.6% | 71.2% |
| Tameside Metropolitan Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.0% | 74.0% |
| Tamworth Borough Council | 250〜499人 | -1.5% | 64.8% |
| Teignbridge District Council | 500〜999人 | -3.3% | 50.0% |
| Telford & Wrekin Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 71.2% |
| Tendring District Council | 500〜999人 | -0.8% | 57.0% |
| Test Valley Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -5.9% | 52.9% |
| Thames Valley Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 17.2% | 32.0% |
| Thanet District Council | 500〜999人 | -16.9% | 49.6% |
| The Appropriate Adult Service Limited | 250〜499人 | -1.5% | 68.0% |
| The Board Of The Pension Protection Fund | 250〜499人 | 14.8% | 44.3% |
| The British Museum | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.0% | 63.0% |
| The Charity Commission For England And Wales | 250〜499人 | 1.2% | 61.6% |
| The Commission for Equality and Human Rights | 250人未満 | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| The Construction Industry Training Board | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 51.2% |
| The Crown Estate Commissioners | 500〜999人 | 12.7% | 47.1% |
| The Health and Care Professions Council | 250〜499人 | 14.3% | 47.0% |
| The Information Commissioner's Office | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.3% | 58.0% |
| The Insolvency Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.0% | 51.8% |
| The London Borough of Havering | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.2% | 65.6% |
| The London Borough Of Lewisham | 1,000〜4,999人 | -11.0% | 62.9% |
| The National Archives | 500〜999人 | 3.7% | 47.7% |
| The National Crime Agency | 5,000〜19,999人 | 8.1% | 39.2% |
| The National Lottery Community Fund | 500〜999人 | 2.1% | 66.0% |
| The Office for Nuclear Regulation | 500〜999人 | 39.0% | 17.5% |
| The Pensions Regulator | 500〜999人 | 11.8% | 49.4% |
| Three Rivers District Council | 250〜499人 | -27.3% | 64.3% |
| Thurrock Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.0% | 65.5% |
| Tkms Atlas UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.1% | 18.1% |
| Together For Children Sunderland Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.5% | 87.9% |
| Tonbridge & Malling Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 28.4% | 41.5% |
| Torbay Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.0% | 56.0% |
| Trafford Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.9% | 74.0% |
| Tunbridge Wells Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 10.5% | 48.0% |
| Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue Service | 500〜999人 | 6.0% | 22.0% |
| U K Atomic Energy Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.8% | 21.0% |
| UK Armed Forces | 20,000人以上 | 0.0% | 11.6% |
| UK Export Finance | 500〜999人 | 10.1% | 36.6% |
| UK Statistics Authority | 5,000〜19,999人 | 5.0% | 51.3% |
| Uttlesford District Council | 250〜499人 | -4.1% | 44.0% |
| Vale of Glamorgan Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.6% | 69.0% |
| Wakefield Metropolitan District Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -4.5% | 70.7% |
| Walsall Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -2.9% | 68.9% |
| Waltham Forest Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.1% | 60.5% |
| Wandsworth Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3.2% | 57.4% |
| Ward Security Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -4.6% | 19.9% |
| Warrington Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.9% | 65.0% |
| Warwick District Council | 500〜999人 | 7.6% | 58.4% |
| Warwickshire County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 4.8% | 69.9% |
| Waverley Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 9.0% | 62.0% |
| Wealden District Council | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 46.8% |
| Welsh Parliament Senedd Commission (Comisiwn Senedd Cymru) | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 53.2% |
| Welwyn Hatfield Council | 250〜499人 | 16.8% | 53.0% |
| West Berkshire Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.1% | 69.9% |
| West Lancashire Borough Council | 500〜999人 | -3.2% | 54.5% |
| West Lindsey District Council | 250〜499人 | -19.9% | 59.0% |
| West Mercia Police | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.0% | 37.1% |
| West Midlands Combined Authority | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.6% | 43.4% |
| West Midlands Fire Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.0% | 26.1% |
| West Midlands Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 11.2% | 34.1% |
| West Sussex County Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 6.9% | 70.7% |
| West Yorkshire Combined Authority | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| West Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Service | 1,000〜4,999人 | 7.3% | 15.0% |
| West Yorkshire Police | 5,000〜19,999人 | 16.8% | 32.0% |
| Westminster City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 6.0% | 55.0% |
| Wigan Metropolitan Borough Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | -2.0% | 72.8% |
| Wiltshire Constabulary | 1,000〜4,999人 | 8.8% | 39.9% |
| Wiltshire Council | 5,000〜19,999人 | 2.0% | 67.0% |
| Winchester City Council | 250〜499人 | 13.1% | 48.7% |
| Wirral Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.8% | 63.2% |
| Wise Security Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 0.0% | 12.0% |
| Woking Borough Council | 250〜499人 | 5.7% | 41.8% |
| Wokingham Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.6% | 69.1% |
| Wolverhampton City Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.8% | 67.7% |
| Worcester City Council | 250〜499人 | -10.3% | 57.0% |
| Worcestershire County Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 72.0% |
| Wychavon District Council | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Wyre Council | 250〜499人 | -5.0% | 54.0% |
| Wyre Forest District Council | 250〜499人 | -11.2% | 54.2% |