| A. & M. Insulations Limited | 250〜499人 | 33.9% | 3.3% |
| A. Connolly Limited | 250〜499人 | 17.1% | 21.0% |
| Abca Systems Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.9% | 5.0% |
| Actemium UK Limited | 250人未満 | 57.0% | 9.0% |
| Ainscough Crane Hire Ltd | 500〜999人 | 17.8% | 9.0% |
| Alltask Limited | 250〜499人 | 58.2% | 16.7% |
| Alun Griffiths (Contractors) Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.6% | 9.3% |
| Amalgamated Construction Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.5% | 6.8% |
| Amentum Clean Energy Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.1% | 14.8% |
| Amey Rail Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.6% | 11.0% |
| Ardmore Construction Group Ltd | 250〜499人 | 20.5% | 12.5% |
| Avant Homes (England) Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.3% | 15.8% |
| Axis Clc Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 17.4% | 28.4% |
| Axis Clc Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 30.9% | 3.0% |
| Bachy Soletanche Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.0% | 16.0% |
| Bam Construct & Ventures UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 52.1% | 13.8% |
| Bam Nuttall Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.7% | 13.0% |
| Barhale Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.6% | 8.0% |
| Barlows (U.K.) Limited | 500〜999人 | 10.2% | 4.8% |
| Barratt Redrow PLC | 500〜999人 | 31.1% | 30.5% |
| Bd Together LTD. | 250〜499人 | 0.0% | 85.2% |
| Bdw Trading Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 7.6% | 28.7% |
| Bear Scotland Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.1% | 8.7% |
| Bechtel Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.0% | 21.0% |
| Bell Group Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 11.0% | 7.0% |
| Bellway Homes Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.2% | 28.0% |
| Berkeley Homes (East Thames) Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.9% | 13.0% |
| Bethell Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.5% | 6.1% |
| Bilfinger UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 36.4% | 4.0% |
| Binnies UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.6% | 14.5% |
| Bjf Connections Ltd | 250〜499人 | 26.1% | 13.2% |
| Blackwell Earthmoving Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.1% | 1.6% |
| Bluestones Staffing N.i. Limited | 250人未満 | 3.0% | 20.0% |
| Bouygues (U.K.) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.6% | 13.8% |
| Bovis Construction (Europe) Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.4% | 12.0% |
| Bowmer And Kirkland Limited | 500〜999人 | 34.0% | 6.3% |
| Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services UK, LTD. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.1% | 5.1% |
| Breheny Civil Engineering Limited | 250〜499人 | 26.0% | 7.0% |
| Bridgeway Consulting Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.7% | 13.9% |
| Briggs & Forrester Engineering Services Limited | 250人未満 | 48.8% | 0.0% |
| Briggs & Forrester Living Limited | 250〜499人 | 25.5% | 4.5% |
| British Gas Social Housing Limited | 250〜499人 | 33.9% | 6.1% |
| British Land Company Public Limited Company(The) | 250〜499人 | 13.6% | 32.5% |
| British Land Property Services Limited | 250人未満 | 25.4% | 22.0% |
| Brown And Mason Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.7% | 11.0% |
| Bylor Services Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 17.8% | 0.7% |
| C-Urb 6 Ltd | 250〜499人 | -3.7% | 49.4% |
| Cala Management Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.5% | 20.1% |
| Canary Wharf Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.0% | 49.0% |
| Cardo (Wales & West) Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 17.4% |
| Carmichael Site Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 11.0% |
| Carnell Support Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 28.2% | 6.5% |
| Carrier Solutions UK LTD. | 250〜499人 | 26.3% | 16.0% |
| Cbes Limited | 500〜999人 | 22.8% | 4.4% |
| Cbre Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.4% | 27.0% |
| Ccf Limited | 500〜999人 | -3.6% | 21.0% |
| Ccg (Scotland) Limited | 250〜499人 | 17.8% | 6.1% |
| Chesterfield Borough Council | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.8% | 30.0% |
| Churchill Living Ltd | 250〜499人 | 18.0% | 36.0% |
| City Response Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.6% | 11.0% |
| Clark Contracts Limited | 250〜499人 | 26.0% | 3.0% |
| Clarkson Evans Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.7% | 2.1% |
| Colas Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 16.9% | 10.4% |
| Colas Rail Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.5% | 11.2% |
| Collins Earthworks Limited | 250〜499人 | 36.9% | 2.2% |
| Concrete Repairs Limited | 250〜499人 | 21.0% | 4.5% |
| Core Highways Holdings Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.6% | 2.9% |
| Correct Contract Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 23.6% |
| Corserv Solutions Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 14.5% | 22.0% |
| Costain Engineering & Construction Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.2% | 19.8% |
| Costain Group PLC | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.4% | 16.0% |
| Crest Nicholson Operations Limited | 500〜999人 | 33.0% | 25.0% |
| Croudace Homes Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.7% | 35.3% |
| Cruden Homes Limited | 250人未満 | -0.1% | 12.1% |
| Cubico (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | -4.9% | 30.6% |
| Cuerden Estates LTD. | 500〜999人 | -9.0% | 76.0% |
| Dalkia Engineering Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.5% | 7.6% |
| Danny Sullivan & Sons LTD. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.3% | 2.4% |
| Darke & Taylor Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.2% | 2.0% |
| Davidsons Developments Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.7% | 19.7% |
| Deepocean Subsea Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.1% | 1.4% |
| Denholm Industrial Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 10.3% | 1.7% |
| Derry Building Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 50.0% | 2.3% |
| Designer Contracts Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.1% | 35.2% |
| Dodd Group (Midlands) Limited | 500〜999人 | 36.8% | 4.0% |
| Dormakaba UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.1% | 23.8% |
| E.c.g. Building Maintenance LTD. | 250〜499人 | 19.2% | 1.3% |
| E.w. Beard Limited | 250〜499人 | 44.9% | 3.0% |
| Ej Parker Technical Services (Central) Ltd | 250人未満 | 19.1% | 14.9% |
| Encon Insulation Limited | 500〜999人 | -7.6% | 27.0% |
| Enerveo Limited | 500〜999人 | 22.8% | 9.5% |
| Engenda Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 35.5% | 4.0% |
| Enigma Industrial Services Ltd | 500〜999人 | 15.6% | 5.0% |
| Envolve Infrastructure Limited | 250〜499人 | 1.2% | 13.0% |
| Equans Regeneration Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.0% | 18.3% |
| Equans Specialist Contracting UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 30.3% | 5.6% |
| Eric Wright Water Limited | 250〜499人 | 26.9% | 5.2% |
| Esh Construction Limited | 500〜999人 | 26.7% | 4.2% |
| Essex Services Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 50.0% | 3.0% |
| Evander Glazing And Locks Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.4% | 19.0% |
| Evolve Facility Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 19.3% | 35.0% |
| F M Conway Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 15.9% | 11.9% |
| Falcon Tower Crane Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 5.5% | 5.0% |
| Farrans Limited | 500〜999人 | 37.0% | 5.8% |
| Fennies Day Nurseries Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.6% | 86.7% |
| Ferrovial Construction (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.0% | 13.0% |
| Fit Out (U.K.) LTD. | 250〜499人 | 14.5% | 12.8% |
| Fortel Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 22.8% | 0.9% |
| Fortem Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 3.6% | 23.6% |
| Forth And Oban (Stirling) Limited | 500〜999人 | 10.0% | 6.0% |
| Fred Champion Groundworks Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.0% | 5.8% |
| G & A Barnie Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 26.4% | 3.0% |
| G K R Scaffolding Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.8% | 10.7% |
| Galliard Homes Limited | 250人未満 | 22.0% | 18.0% |
| Galliford Try Employment Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.0% | 10.6% |
| Gasway Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 32.4% | 3.0% |
| Geoffrey Robinson Limited | 250〜499人 | 30.5% | 2.8% |
| George Leslie Limited | 250〜499人 | 18.0% | 6.0% |
| Gleeson Developments Limited | 500〜999人 | 21.1% | 14.0% |
| Glencar Construction Ltd | 250〜499人 | 44.4% | 4.3% |
| Gmi Construction Group PLC | 250人未満 | 37.2% | 3.4% |
| Grainger Employees Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.1% | 40.9% |
| Gratte Brothers Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.9% | 6.4% |
| Gtc Utility Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 28.0% | 0.0% |
| Guardian Electrical Compliance Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.4% | 5.1% |
| H.w. Martin (Traffic Management) Limited | 500〜999人 | 60.0% | 1.4% |
| Hercules PLC | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.7% | 2.1% |
| Heritage Manor Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.4% | 87.7% |
| Hg Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 28.3% | 10.0% |
| Higgins Partnerships 1961 PLC | 250〜499人 | 45.5% | 12.9% |
| Highway Traffic Management Limited | 250〜499人 | -13.5% | 10.7% |
| Homeserve Membership Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.6% | 25.8% |
| Housing Maintenance Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 16.4% | 12.1% |
| Ian Williams Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.7% | 15.0% |
| Integral UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.6% | 11.6% |
| J Mccann & Co Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.0% | 11.8% |
| J. Murphy & Sons Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 23.7% | 10.0% |
| J.n. Bentley Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 5.8% | 7.8% |
| J.s.bloor (Services) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.3% | 10.0% |
| Jackson Civil Engineering Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 22.5% | 8.4% |
| Jcw Energy Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 21.7% | 9.0% |
| Jelson Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.9% | 2.7% |
| John F Hunt Group Ltd | 250〜499人 | 25.0% | 5.0% |
| John Graham Construction Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.2% | 8.5% |
| John Sisk & Son Limited | 500〜999人 | 35.2% | 11.7% |
| Johnson Controls Building Efficiency UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 19.4% | 10.0% |
| Jones Bros. Ruthin (Civil Engineering) Co. Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.5% | 8.2% |
| Joseph Gallagher Limited | 500〜999人 | 30.0% | 16.0% |
| Jsm Group Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 25.0% | 12.0% |
| Kaefer Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 21.0% | 5.0% |
| Keepmoat Homes Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.6% | 24.0% |
| Keller Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 4.1% |
| Kellogg Brown & Root (U.K.) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.3% | 15.0% |
| Kelly Communications Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.4% | 11.1% |
| Kilnbridge Construction Services LTD. | 250〜499人 | 11.1% | 18.7% |
| Kingspan Insulation Limited | 500〜999人 | -8.1% | 27.0% |
| Kingstown Works Limited | 250〜499人 | 17.6% | 6.5% |
| Knights Brown Construction Ltd | 250〜499人 | 26.2% | 7.0% |
| L. Lynch (Plant Hire & Haulage) Limited | 250〜499人 | 30.9% | 9.0% |
| Laing O'rourke Services Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.4% | 14.1% |
| Last Mile Infrastructure Limited | 500〜999人 | 37.4% | 24.7% |
| Liberty Gas Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.8% | 6.4% |
| Lindum Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.2% | 8.3% |
| Lnt Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 37.0% | 5.0% |
| Lorne Stewart PLC | 500〜999人 | 32.6% | 1.5% |
| Lovell Partnerships Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.2% | 18.0% |
| Luddon Construction Limited | 500〜999人 | 100.0% | 6.8% |
| M Group Highways Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2.8% | 18.9% |
| M Group Telecom (Fixed Network Solutions) Limited | 500〜999人 | 18.4% | 24.0% |
| M Group Transport (Rail & Aviation) Limited | 500〜999人 | 26.7% | 10.2% |
| M Group Water (Network Infrastructure) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 12.2% | 18.7% |
| M J Quinn Integrated Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.6% | 16.3% |
| M.d. Building Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.3% | 9.7% |
| M.v. Kelly Limited | 250〜499人 | 37.8% | 6.0% |
| M&J Evans Construction Ltd | 250〜499人 | 31.1% | 6.9% |
| M&y Maintenance & Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 18.4% | 11.1% |
| Mace Construct Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.4% | 8.0% |
| Mace Limited | 500〜999人 | 12.8% | 44.0% |
| Mackenzie Construction Ltd | 250〜499人 | -0.1% | 11.0% |
| Mammoet (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.7% | 7.4% |
| Map Group (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 48.0% | 4.1% |
| Marlborough Highways Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.4% | 20.0% |
| Marlborough Highways Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.4% | 20.0% |
| Marvel Payroll Limited | 500〜999人 | 8.6% | 1.6% |
| Mcaleer & Rushe Contracts UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.0% | 11.0% |
| Mccarthy & Stone Retirement Lifestyles Limited | 250〜499人 | 43.2% | 19.0% |
| Mcconnell Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.8% | 15.6% |
| Mcdermott Energy Solutions (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.0% | 20.3% |
| Mcgee Group (Holdings) Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.2% | 6.3% |
| Mclaren Construction Limited | 500〜999人 | 45.5% | 5.0% |
| Mclaughlin & Harvey Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 45.2% | 6.1% |
| Mcphillips (Wellington) Limited | 250人未満 | 28.6% | 2.0% |
| Miller Homes Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1.0% | 20.7% |
| Mjl Contractors Limited | 250〜499人 | 35.3% | 2.4% |
| Molson Group Ltd | 250〜499人 | 16.6% | 12.3% |
| Momentum Instore Limited | 250〜499人 | -3.3% | 54.0% |
| Morgan Sindall Construction & Infrastructure Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 29.7% | 11.0% |
| Morgan Sindall Group PLC | 5,000〜19,999人 | 30.0% | 13.0% |
| Morris & Spottiswood Limited | 250〜499人 | 35.2% | 9.8% |
| Mulalley & Co. Limited | 250〜499人 | 37.0% | 12.1% |
| Multiplex Construction Europe Limited | 500〜999人 | 32.0% | 9.1% |
| Mwh Treatment Limited | 500〜999人 | 28.7% | 12.8% |
| National Highways Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.7% | 31.6% |
| Network Plus Services Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 28.0% | 15.5% |
| Network Rail Infrastructure Limited | 20,000人以上 | 11.1% | 16.2% |
| Ng Bailey Facilities Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.9% | 12.2% |
| Ng Bailey Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 31.8% | 3.9% |
| Nordex UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.6% | 16.2% |
| Novus Property Solutions Limited | 500〜999人 | 16.0% | 16.9% |
| Ny Highways Limited | 250〜499人 | 16.9% | 4.0% |
| Ocs F&o Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 33.5% | 5.3% |
| Ocs Fm Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 25.2% | 17.6% |
| Ocs M&e Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 30.2% | 9.9% |
| Octavius Infrastructure LTD. | 500〜999人 | 23.1% | 18.0% |
| Ocu Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 25.5% | 9.5% |
| Ocu Utility Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 5.0% | 26.9% |
| One Stop Stores Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.9% | 47.6% |
| Openview Security Solutions Limited | 250〜499人 | 18.7% | 13.0% |
| Overbury PLC | 1,000〜4,999人 | 40.6% | 8.0% |
| Ovio Solutions Ltd | 250〜499人 | 1.4% | 17.0% |
| P. Flannery Plant Hire (Oval) Limited | 500〜999人 | 14.7% | 14.0% |
| P.j. Carey (Contractors) Limited | 250〜499人 | 51.0% | 3.3% |
| P.n.daly Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.0% | 17.0% |
| Persimmon Homes Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 10.0% | 21.0% |
| Phoenix Me Limited | 500〜999人 | 33.5% | 0.7% |
| Pickerings Hire Limited | 250〜499人 | 12.3% | 23.0% |
| Places For People Developments Limited | 250〜499人 | 18.5% | 23.1% |
| Power On Connections Ltd | 250〜499人 | 28.0% | 11.0% |
| Powerteam Electrical Services (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.0% | 12.0% |
| Premier Marinas Limited | 250〜499人 | 4.0% | 17.0% |
| Progress Rail Services UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 1.0% | 27.0% |
| Property Consortium UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 8.5% | 31.0% |
| Qts Group LTD. | 500〜999人 | 30.6% | 5.1% |
| R.j. Mcleod (Contractors) Limited | 250〜499人 | 0.7% | 4.8% |
| R3 Polygon UK LTD. | 250〜499人 | 8.8% | 24.0% |
| Rainham Industrial Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 40.0% | 98.0% |
| Record U.K. Limited | 250〜499人 | 15.1% | 11.9% |
| Redrow Homes Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -3.8% | 35.8% |
| Reds10 (UK) Limited | 250〜499人 | -9.4% | 17.0% |
| Reliable Contractors Limited | 500〜999人 | 22.0% | 1.0% |
| Renewable Energy Systems Limited | 500〜999人 | 4.8% | 27.3% |
| Restoration And Renewal Delivery Authority Ltd | 250人未満 | 18.0% | 34.0% |
| Ringway Infrastructure Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.3% | 6.7% |
| Ringway Jacobs Limited | 500〜999人 | 18.2% | 22.0% |
| Roger Bullivant Limited | 250〜499人 | 31.0% | 3.0% |
| Rydon Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 17.7% | 19.8% |
| S.d.c. Builders Limited | 250〜499人 | 20.0% | 8.0% |
| Saipem Limited | 500〜999人 | 43.2% | 5.4% |
| Saltire Facilities Management Limited | 250〜499人 | 23.7% | 3.0% |
| Seddon Construction Limited | 500〜999人 | 27.7% | 92.0% |
| Selwood Ltd | 500〜999人 | 5.4% | 15.1% |
| Ses (Engineering Services) Limited | 500〜999人 | 38.8% | 4.5% |
| Severfield UK Limited | 500〜999人 | 20.8% | 5.4% |
| Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -1.8% | 15.7% |
| Sig Trading Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | -6.5% | 20.8% |
| Sir Robert Mcalpine Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.5% | 11.5% |
| Skanska UK PLC | 1,000〜4,999人 | 19.8% | 14.4% |
| Smith And Byford Limited | 250〜499人 | -20.0% | 9.0% |
| Sovini Property Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 14.9% | 14.0% |
| Specsavers Optical Superstores Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 18.6% | 38.0% |
| Spl Powerlines UK Limited | 250〜499人 | 13.3% | 10.1% |
| Springfield Properties PLC | 250〜499人 | 5.4% | 18.3% |
| St James Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 30.4% | 19.0% |
| Stepnell Limited | 250〜499人 | 22.6% | 6.7% |
| Steve Hoskin Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 10.9% | 4.0% |
| Stonbury Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.0% | 4.0% |
| Story Contracting Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.4% | 11.6% |
| Story Homes Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.7% | 35.4% |
| Strabag UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.4% | 8.9% |
| Structural Soils Limited | 250〜499人 | -0.7% | 18.6% |
| Sureserve Compliance Central Limited | 500〜999人 | 38.2% | 5.1% |
| Sureserve Compliance North Limited | 250〜499人 | 34.0% | 4.5% |
| Sureserve Compliance Northwest Limited | 250〜499人 | 37.6% | 5.3% |
| Sureserve Compliance South Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.1% | 8.4% |
| Swisslog (UK) LTD. | 250〜499人 | -2.4% | 17.0% |
| Systra Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.0% | 15.9% |
| T Brown Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 25.6% | 12.0% |
| Taylor Wimpey UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 0.0% | 33.0% |
| Taylor Woodrow Infrastructure Limited | 500〜999人 | 17.0% | 12.4% |
| Taziker Industrial Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.3% | 2.0% |
| Tclarke Contracting Limited | 500〜999人 | 24.0% | 2.0% |
| Tesgl Limited | 250〜499人 | 39.9% | 4.1% |
| Tgw Limited | 250〜499人 | 22.2% | 11.1% |
| The Papworth Trust | 250人未満 | 9.4% | 64.5% |
| Thomas Armstrong (Holdings) Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.3% | 6.4% |
| Tilbury Douglas Construction Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 22.5% | 8.8% |
| Tilia Homes Limited | 250〜499人 | 19.8% | 38.0% |
| Tom Prichard Contracting Limited | 250〜499人 | 3.6% | 7.5% |
| Toppesfield Limited | 250〜499人 | 27.7% | 3.8% |
| Torus62 Limited | 500〜999人 | 13.6% | 46.7% |
| Tough Construction Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 2.9% |
| Trackwork Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 8.0% |
| Trant Engineering Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.5% | 10.5% |
| Triconnex Ltd | 250人未満 | 25.5% | 15.0% |
| Truframe Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.5% | 12.3% |
| Ui Social Infrastructure Limited | 250〜499人 | 25.5% | 18.0% |
| Van Elle Limited | 500〜999人 | 15.0% | 7.3% |
| Via East Midlands Limited | 500〜999人 | 7.0% | 28.4% |
| Vinci Building Limited | 500〜999人 | 37.7% | 5.4% |
| Vinci Construction Management Limited | 500〜999人 | 30.3% | 18.5% |
| Vinci Construction UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 34.4% | 13.1% |
| Vivo Defence Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 32.0% | 17.0% |
| Volkerfitzpatrick Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 27.2% | 9.2% |
| Volkerhighways Limited | 250〜499人 | 14.0% | 12.0% |
| Volkerrail Limited | 500〜999人 | 21.8% | 17.8% |
| Volkerrail Specialist Businesses Limited | 500〜999人 | 25.1% | 6.5% |
| Volkerstevin Infrastructure Limited | 500〜999人 | 28.5% | 8.3% |
| Volkerwessels UK Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 24.9% | 11.3% |
| W M Donald Limited | 250〜499人 | -28.7% | 7.0% |
| Watkin Jones PLC | 250〜499人 | 41.9% | 9.4% |
| Weston Homes PLC | 250〜499人 | 11.7% | 15.5% |
| Whp Telecoms Limited | 500〜999人 | 28.0% | 12.0% |
| William Davis Limited | 250〜499人 | 6.3% | 2.0% |
| Willmott Dixon Construction Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 31.7% | 9.2% |
| Willmott Dixon Holdings Limited | 250〜499人 | 24.1% | 45.4% |
| Wilson James Limited | 5,000〜19,999人 | 3.2% | 20.5% |
| Wingate Electrical PLC | 250〜499人 | 24.0% | 5.0% |
| Winvic Construction Limited | 500〜999人 | 46.6% | 3.6% |
| Wyboston Lakes Limited | 250〜499人 | 11.5% | 48.0% |
| Wysepower Limited | 250〜499人 | 2.7% | 8.5% |
| Ytl Infrastructure (UK) Limited | 500〜999人 | 23.8% | 10.0% |