| 4 Pines Brewing Company Wholesale Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 91 | 20.9% | 25.0% |
| A & L Windows Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 348 | 20.1% | 20.7% |
| A B C Tissue Products Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 360 | 11.1% | 11.1% |
| A H Beard Holdings Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 81 | 58.0% | 41.4% |
| A. G. Oatley Wines Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 122 | 44.3% | 31.6% |
| A.E. Atherton & Sons Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 150 | 10.0% | 13.6% |
| A.F. Gason Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 12.4% | 0.0% |
| A.H. Beard Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 246 | 24.8% | 15.8% |
| A&L Windows (QLD) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 196 | 20.9% | 37.5% |
| Abb Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 633 | 25.9% | 19.5% |
| Abcorp Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 214 | 48.1% | 27.8% |
| Access Industries For The Disabled Ltd | 500〜999人 | 505 | 48.7% | 33.3% |
| Accolade Wines Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 935 | 46.0% | 51.7% |
| ACM PROCESSING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 35.2% | 11.1% |
| Aco Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 30.0% | – |
| Actron Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 344 | 21.2% | 14.3% |
| ACU-TECH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 177 | 16.9% | 34.6% |
| ACUSENSUS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 159 | 26.4% | 14.8% |
| Adbri Masonry Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 22.1% | 4.2% |
| Adelaide Brighton Cement Limited | 250〜499人 | 289 | 13.5% | 5.9% |
| Adrad Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 161 | 20.5% | 17.6% |
| ADVANCED NAVIGATION PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 160 | 16.9% | 18.8% |
| AEROKLAS ASIA PACIFIC GROUP PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 370 | 21.9% | 20.0% |
| Afl Telecommunications Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 156 | 34.6% | 18.8% |
| Agilent Technologies Australia (M) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 165 | 21.8% | 10.0% |
| Air Liquide Healthcare Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 231 | 54.1% | 45.5% |
| Air-Radiators Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 16.4% | 6.7% |
| Airbus Australia Pacific Limited | 500〜999人 | 792 | 20.1% | 22.2% |
| Akd Nsw Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 176 | 11.9% | 10.0% |
| Akd Queensland Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 13.6% | 9.1% |
| Akubra Hats Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 32.5% | 42.9% |
| Akzo Nobel Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 265 | 25.7% | 21.8% |
| ALBEMARLE LITHIUM PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 411 | 21.7% | 32.1% |
| Alcoa Of Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,051 | 22.3% | 27.3% |
| Alcoa Portland Aluminium Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 570 | 15.3% | 17.6% |
| Alcon Laboratories (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 214 | 54.7% | 37.5% |
| Alex Fraser Asphalt Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 8.3% | 5.0% |
| ALL A.V. PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 92 | 16.3% | 18.8% |
| Allegion (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 330 | 38.8% | 25.0% |
| Allen Taylor & Company Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 14.2% | 11.8% |
| Allen's Asphalt Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 8.8% | 0.0% |
| ALLFLEX AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 131 | 55.0% | 40.9% |
| Allied Pinnacle Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 964 | 35.0% | 25.0% |
| Allnex Resins Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 224 | 18.3% | 18.5% |
| Allpress Espresso Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 110 | 39.1% | 45.8% |
| ALMONDCO AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 163 | 31.3% | 16.1% |
| Alphapharm Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 685 | 41.0% | 33.0% |
| Alstom Transport Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,079 | 17.3% | 13.2% |
| Alto Manufacturing Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 32.1% | 11.1% |
| Amcor Flexibles (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 786 | 20.0% | 25.3% |
| Ame Systems (Vic) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 338 | 39.3% | 37.5% |
| Ampac Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 135 | 17.0% | 0.0% |
| Ampcontrol Limited | 100〜249人 | 199 | 47.7% | 45.3% |
| Ampcontrol Swg Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 296 | 12.5% | 8.3% |
| Ampol Refineries (Qld) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 424 | 17.0% | 11.3% |
| Anca Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 429 | 9.8% | 15.0% |
| Angove's Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 129 | 44.2% | 15.8% |
| Annex Foods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 51.2% | – |
| APC Storage Technology Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 158 | 18.4% | 0.0% |
| APEX BUILDING PRODUCTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 183 | 14.2% | 16.7% |
| APEX BUILDINGS PRODUCTS (QLD) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 132 | 8.3% | 12.5% |
| Apt Asia Pacific Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 209 | 31.6% | 29.6% |
| Aqseptence Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 13.8% | 21.1% |
| ARA Manufacture Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 225 | 6.2% | 0.0% |
| Ararat Abattoirs Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 319 | 33.9% | 12.5% |
| ARB Corporation Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,173 | 18.1% | 14.5% |
| Architectural Designer Products Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 177 | 20.3% | 15.2% |
| Architectural Window Systems Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 319 | 14.4% | 19.2% |
| Aristocrat Technologies Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 979 | 27.3% | 36.5% |
| Arnott's Biscuits Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,818 | 44.9% | 41.8% |
| Artcraft Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 136 | 18.4% | 0.0% |
| Aryzta Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 498 | 33.1% | 26.4% |
| Asahi Beverages Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,168 | 28.2% | 39.8% |
| ASC Shipbuilding Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,759 | 19.2% | 26.6% |
| ASHGROVE CHEESE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 103 | 45.6% | 50.0% |
| Aspen Pharma Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 352 | 34.7% | 34.8% |
| Aspen Pharmacare Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 238 | 60.9% | 54.1% |
| Assa Abloy Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 386 | 37.6% | 15.4% |
| ASSA ABLOY DOOR GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 118 | 13.6% | 12.5% |
| ASSA ABLOY Entrance Systems Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 108 | 22.2% | 17.6% |
| ASSA ABLOY Entrance Systems Commercial Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 105 | 21.9% | 33.3% |
| ASSA ABLOY Entrance Systems Industrial Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 131 | 19.8% | 7.1% |
| Associated Kiln Driers Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 337 | 17.5% | 21.7% |
| AstraZeneca Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 982 | 53.1% | 49.5% |
| Atco Structures & Logistics Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 33.8% | 18.0% |
| Audmet Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 200 | 58.5% | 50.0% |
| Aus Holdco Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 82 | 32.9% | 20.0% |
| Aus Pie Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 201 | 44.8% | 33.3% |
| Ausreo Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 351 | 16.2% | 9.5% |
| Austal Ships Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 758 | 16.4% | 12.1% |
| Austin Engineering Limited | 100〜249人 | 107 | 25.2% | 23.3% |
| Austrak Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 23.2% | 15.0% |
| Austral Bricks (NSW) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 199 | 18.1% | 7.1% |
| Austral Bricks (Vic) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 142 | 24.6% | 30.8% |
| Austral Masonry (Qld) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 13.0% | 0.0% |
| Australasian Food Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 481 | 41.6% | 35.4% |
| Australasian Food Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 19.3% | 9.7% |
| Australian Aluminium Finishing Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| Australian Bakels (Pty) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 20.0% | 28.6% |
| Australian Botanical Products Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 119 | 52.1% | 18.2% |
| Australian Comfort Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 614 | 37.8% | 38.2% |
| Australian Country Choice Production Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 580 | 21.9% | 14.3% |
| Australian Defence Apparel Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 247 | 72.1% | 53.7% |
| Australian Glass Group (Holdings) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 12.2% | 17.2% |
| Australian Health & Nutrition Association Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,128 | 38.9% | 36.0% |
| Australian Lamb (Colac) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 829 | 37.4% | 30.8% |
| Australian Meat Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 597 | 37.0% | 10.8% |
| Australian Pharmaceutical Manufacturers Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 35.6% | – |
| Australian Steel Mill Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 89 | 6.7% | 10.0% |
| Australian Sustainable Hardwoods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 172 | 14.0% | 12.5% |
| Austube Mills Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 211 | 7.1% | 9.4% |
| AUTEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 145 | 18.6% | 14.3% |
| Autopacific Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 343 | 16.9% | 4.7% |
| B & J CITY KITCHEN PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 355 | 50.1% | 41.7% |
| B & R Enclosures Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 320 | 18.1% | 15.4% |
| B P Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 769 | 42.9% | 37.9% |
| B&D Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 294 | 22.4% | 32.4% |
| BAE Systems Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,462 | 22.7% | 21.5% |
| Baiada Poultry Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 944 | 35.2% | 17.9% |
| Bakers Delight Holdings Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 263 | 66.5% | 47.6% |
| BALFOURS BAKERY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 140 | 42.1% | 12.5% |
| Ballantyne Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 129 | 38.0% | 44.8% |
| BANLAW PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 101 | 12.9% | 9.5% |
| Barker Trailers Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 118 | 6.8% | 20.0% |
| BARRETT BURSTON MALTING CO. PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 124 | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Barro Administration Queensland Pty Lt | 100〜249人 | 94 | 10.6% | 5.9% |
| Barro Administration Victoria Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 374 | 14.4% | 11.9% |
| Basf Australia Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 218 | 39.0% | 35.7% |
| Baxter Healthcare Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,080 | 53.6% | 41.2% |
| BAXTER LABORATORIES PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 158 | 44.9% | 42.3% |
| Bayer Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 249 | 60.6% | 50.0% |
| Bayer Cropscience Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 30.8% | 23.3% |
| BDD Foods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 143 | 23.1% | – |
| BDD Milk Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 234 | 9.0% | – |
| BE Campbell Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 684 | 37.0% | 18.6% |
| Beak & Johnston Management Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 175 | 40.6% | 36.1% |
| Beak & Johnston Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 147 | 36.1% | 15.0% |
| Bega Cheese Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,639 | 35.4% | 35.6% |
| Bega Dairy and Drinks Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 6.7% | – |
| Bega Dairy and Drinks Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 788 | 39.1% | 37.3% |
| Berri Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 86 | 15.1% | – |
| Best Bar (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 9.3% | 9.1% |
| Best Bar Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 200 | 25.5% | 22.2% |
| Bestbar (Vic) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 7.6% | 0.0% |
| BGC (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,311 | 21.1% | 24.4% |
| Bickford's Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 247 | 50.2% | 31.3% |
| Big River Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 596 | 16.3% | 10.6% |
| Bindaree Beef Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 524 | 23.1% | 20.0% |
| BINDAREE FOOD GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 36.9% | 38.9% |
| BIRCH AND WAITE SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 50.6% | 38.1% |
| BIRCHAN PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 177 | 28.8% | 21.4% |
| Birdon Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 10.2% | 14.8% |
| Bitupave Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 5.3% | 0.0% |
| Blackmores Limited | 500〜999人 | 730 | 63.0% | 52.3% |
| Blue Lake Milling Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 192 | 40.1% | 22.2% |
| Bluescope Distribution Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 389 | 29.6% | 18.9% |
| Bluescope Steel (Ais) Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,338 | 19.3% | 12.0% |
| Bluescope Steel Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,870 | 29.8% | 31.1% |
| Boc Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,002 | 22.7% | 17.6% |
| Boeing Aerostructures Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,020 | 18.3% | 27.7% |
| Boeing Defence Australia Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,107 | 22.1% | 27.6% |
| Boral Resources (Country) Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 292 | 4.8% | – |
| Bosch Rexroth Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 278 | 12.9% | 9.4% |
| Bostik Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 114 | 22.8% | 40.0% |
| Botanical Food Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 53.5% | 50.0% |
| Boyer Paper Mill Limited | 250〜499人 | 328 | 10.7% | 11.1% |
| Boyne Smelters Limited | 500〜999人 | 858 | 18.4% | 42.9% |
| Bpl Adelaide Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 537 | 34.1% | 13.3% |
| Bradken Resources Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 804 | 16.0% | 20.0% |
| Bradnam's Windows And Doors Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,252 | 17.7% | 25.7% |
| Brady Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 182 | 52.7% | 46.2% |
| Bray Controls Pacific Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 17.6% | 10.0% |
| Breezway Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 102 | 32.4% | 25.0% |
| Bricks Australia Services Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 266 | 10.2% | 7.7% |
| Brickworks Building Products Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 59.7% | 47.1% |
| Bristile Roofing (East Coast) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 24.0% | 11.1% |
| Brown Brothers Milawa Vineyard Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 343 | 36.7% | 29.8% |
| Brownes Foods Operations Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 291 | 31.6% | 36.7% |
| Bucher Municipal Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 437 | 9.2% | 10.5% |
| Bundaberg Brewed Drinks Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 229 | 35.8% | 37.1% |
| Bundaberg Sugar Ltd | 250〜499人 | 402 | 16.2% | 17.4% |
| Bundaberg Walkers Engineering Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 7.3% | – |
| Burra Foods Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 193 | 24.4% | 24.0% |
| BUSHMANS GROUP PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 139 | 22.3% | 19.0% |
| C.E. Bartlett Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 119 | 21.0% | 16.7% |
| Cablex Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 244 | 59.0% | 20.0% |
| CALABRIA FAMILY WINES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 170 | 42.9% | 36.4% |
| Camec Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 23.3% | 18.8% |
| Campbell Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 29.0% | 44.4% |
| Cannatrek People Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 42.7% | 35.5% |
| Cannon Hill Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 245 | 30.2% | – |
| Cantarella Bros Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 224 | 31.3% | 28.6% |
| Cantire Foods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 25.7% | 26.7% |
| Capral Limited | 500〜999人 | 976 | 17.1% | 15.8% |
| CARBON REVOLUTION OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 513 | 17.5% | 12.2% |
| Carter Holt Harvey Plywood Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 232 | 15.9% | 19.0% |
| Cascade Brewery Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 33.3% | – |
| Casella Wines Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 749 | 32.2% | 19.2% |
| Catalent Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 158 | 25.9% | – |
| Cbc Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 177 | 13.0% | – |
| CCL Secure Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 122 | 18.9% | 12.5% |
| Cement Australia (Queensland) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 18.3% | 16.0% |
| Cement Australia Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 5.6% | 4.5% |
| Cement Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 597 | 17.4% | 21.3% |
| Century Yuasa Batteries Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 737 | 11.7% | 8.9% |
| Cheetham Salt Limited | 100〜249人 | 213 | 26.8% | 30.0% |
| CHEF FRESH PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 342 | 40.6% | 12.0% |
| Chevron Glass Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 93 | 10.8% | 15.4% |
| CHOBANI PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 294 | 40.5% | 39.2% |
| Cimpress Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 140 | 45.7% | 30.0% |
| CLEVERTRONICS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 225 | 30.2% | 12.5% |
| CMTP Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 250 | 12.0% | 8.3% |
| Coca-Cola Europacific Partners Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,435 | 32.6% | 31.3% |
| Coca-Cola South Pacific Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 106 | 56.6% | 48.0% |
| Cochlear Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,521 | 45.7% | 40.7% |
| Cockburn Cement Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 14.8% | 7.1% |
| Codan Limited | 100〜249人 | 166 | 39.8% | 32.4% |
| Comgroup Supplies Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 221 | 38.5% | 14.8% |
| Computershare Communication Services Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 329 | 46.8% | 28.6% |
| Concrite Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 154 | 11.0% | 0.0% |
| Confoil Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 136 | 45.6% | 37.5% |
| CONTITECH AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 341 | 8.8% | 5.9% |
| Coogee Chemicals Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 277 | 17.3% | 10.0% |
| COOMINYA AFC TRUST | 100〜249人 | 190 | 55.8% | 50.0% |
| Coopers Brewery Limited | 100〜249人 | 232 | 25.9% | 25.0% |
| Copper Refineries Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 127 | 14.2% | 20.0% |
| Cordina Chicken Farms Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 907 | 37.8% | 26.0% |
| Cordina Processing Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 111 | 40.5% | – |
| Coregas Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 373 | 17.7% | 28.6% |
| Corinthian Industries (Australia) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 417 | 18.7% | 16.7% |
| CORROSION CONTROL ENGINEERING (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 120 | 16.7% | 27.8% |
| Cosmax NBT Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 36.9% | 26.3% |
| COUNTRY CHEF BAKERIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 165 | 47.3% | 66.7% |
| Craig Mostyn & Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 158 | 44.9% | 37.9% |
| Crisp Bros. & Haywards Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 329 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| CRITERION INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 15.0% | 22.2% |
| Csbp Limited | 500〜999人 | 556 | 27.2% | 9.5% |
| CSF INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 122 | 9.8% | 16.7% |
| Csf Proteins Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 111 | 17.1% | 30.8% |
| CSL Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,153 | 48.8% | 51.3% |
| CSR Building Products Limited | 100〜249人 | 182 | 25.8% | 29.2% |
| CSR PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,932 | 22.4% | 23.4% |
| Cub People Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 779 | 32.7% | 35.0% |
| CUB Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 292 | 6.5% | – |
| Cummins Filtration International Corp. | 100〜249人 | 112 | 27.7% | 22.2% |
| Custom Fluidpower Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 19.6% | 6.9% |
| Cv Media & Signage Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 17.1% | 15.8% |
| CYLITE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 100 | 18.0% | 11.8% |
| D'Orsogna Limited | 500〜999人 | 823 | 41.9% | 20.0% |
| D&D Technologies Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 43.3% | 19.0% |
| Daikin Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 709 | 27.2% | 11.1% |
| Darley Aluminium Trading Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 170 | 18.8% | 26.3% |
| Daronmont Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 17.7% | 30.4% |
| DARRELL LEA CONFECTIONERY CO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 195 | 48.7% | 35.5% |
| DAVEY WATER PRODUCTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 189 | 21.2% | 29.0% |
| DAVID MOSS CORPORATION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 101 | 15.8% | 18.2% |
| Dawsons Engineering (N.Q.) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 381 | 10.0% | 25.0% |
| DBK ENTERPRISES PTY LTD & MAGV PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 372 | 14.0% | 5.3% |
| De Bortoli Wines Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 445 | 40.0% | 31.3% |
| De Costi Seafoods Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 537 | 41.3% | 11.1% |
| DECO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 45.7% | 30.8% |
| DEFRIES INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 190 | 76.3% | 35.3% |
| Delta Hydraulics Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 121 | 14.9% | 8.3% |
| DELTA LABORATORIES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 181 | 44.2% | 15.0% |
| Dematic Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 754 | 13.8% | 12.9% |
| Derby Industries Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 558 | 32.6% | 15.0% |
| DERWENT INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 155 | 8.4% | 21.7% |
| Detmold Packaging Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 321 | 41.1% | 37.0% |
| Devro Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 204 | 24.0% | 8.3% |
| DGL GROUP LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 80 | 27.5% | 25.0% |
| DGL MANUFACTURING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 144 | 30.6% | 20.0% |
| DGL MANUFACTURING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 122 | 26.2% | 26.1% |
| Diageo Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 388 | 48.2% | 42.7% |
| Diamond Valley Pork Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 293 | 34.8% | 0.0% |
| Digga Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 277 | 13.0% | 14.7% |
| DKSH HEALTHCARE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 120 | 64.2% | 44.4% |
| Donaldson Australasia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 252 | 27.4% | 21.1% |
| Dongwha Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 15.1% | 7.7% |
| Dormakaba Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 537 | 30.9% | 25.9% |
| Dowell Windows Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 577 | 26.2% | 26.8% |
| Downer Edi Rail Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,273 | 16.8% | 20.9% |
| Drake Trailers Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 382 | 9.7% | 8.6% |
| DSI Underground Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 370 | 12.7% | 13.6% |
| DuluxGroup (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,927 | 39.4% | 38.9% |
| Duncan's Holdings Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 7.8% | 0.0% |
| Dupont Memcor (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 17.0% | 28.6% |
| Dux Manufacturing Limited | 100〜249人 | 201 | 21.4% | 27.3% |
| DYNO NOBEL LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 867 | 30.0% | 30.1% |
| Dyno Nobel Moranbah Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 24.2% | 30.0% |
| E M SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 20.0% | 17.4% |
| Eagle Lighting Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 37.5% | 16.7% |
| Echo Marine Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 10.3% | 13.3% |
| Ecolab Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 917 | 27.2% | 24.1% |
| Edi Rail Ppp Maintenance Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 199 | 4.0% | – |
| EDMI PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 28.0% | 11.1% |
| Ego Pharmaceuticals Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 481 | 52.0% | 48.6% |
| Egotrade Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 31.1% | – |
| Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 59.1% | 44.4% |
| Elphinstone Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 272 | 13.2% | 7.1% |
| Emencee Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 24.4% | 15.4% |
| Enirgi Power Storage Recycling Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 7.8% | 16.7% |
| Ensign Laboratories Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 549 | 43.0% | 36.4% |
| EOS Defence Systems Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 171 | 19.3% | 25.0% |
| Eptec Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 700 | 13.0% | 23.7% |
| ERBD Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 127 | 21.3% | 42.9% |
| Ericsson Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 846 | 22.7% | 19.2% |
| Essilor Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 297 | 42.8% | 31.7% |
| Essity Australasia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 335 | 41.2% | 45.9% |
| Etex Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 611 | 18.2% | 14.5% |
| Faiveley Transport Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 21.3% | 20.8% |
| FANTECH PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 314 | 25.5% | 19.4% |
| Farquhar Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 21.3% | 0.0% |
| FELTON GRIMWADE & BOSISTO'S PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 49.2% | 56.3% |
| Fenner Dunlop Australia Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 970 | 13.0% | 12.4% |
| Finisar Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 268 | 26.1% | 18.2% |
| Finsbury Administration Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 187 | 32.6% | 22.7% |
| Flavour Makers Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 320 | 36.3% | 30.6% |
| FLEETWOOD VIC & QLD PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 267 | 19.1% | 25.0% |
| FLEETWOOD WA & SA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 23.0% | 20.0% |
| Fletcher Insulation Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 204 | 21.6% | 20.9% |
| Fletcher International Exports Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 915 | 32.2% | 14.8% |
| FLEXITARIAN MEAL SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 95 | 45.3% | 25.0% |
| FLSmidth Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 797 | 16.1% | 14.3% |
| FMP Group (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 152 | 19.1% | 13.3% |
| Fonterra Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 898 | 17.3% | 19.2% |
| Ford Motor Company Of Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,508 | 16.2% | 19.8% |
| Forest One Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 18.8% | 10.7% |
| Fraser And Jenkinson Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 207 | 34.3% | 20.8% |
| Freighter Group Services PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 537 | 10.8% | 7.0% |
| FRESH TO GO FOODS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 287 | 58.9% | 35.3% |
| Freshfood Management Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 42.2% | 28.0% |
| Frozen Bakery Solutions Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 250 | 32.0% | 25.9% |
| FUCHS LUBRICANTS (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 251 | 22.3% | 21.9% |
| Fuelcraft Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 150 | 12.0% | 28.6% |
| G James Extrusion Co Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 314 | 6.4% | 3.8% |
| G James Glass & Aluminium (Qld) Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 799 | 11.5% | 2.1% |
| G James Glass & Aluminium Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 239 | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| G James Safety Glass (Qld) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 163 | 9.8% | 12.5% |
| G James Safety Glass Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 9.7% | 20.0% |
| G R L Enterprises Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 15.9% | 16.7% |
| G. & K. O'Connor Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 343 | 28.3% | 36.7% |
| G.H. Varley Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 633 | 8.7% | 11.4% |
| Gale Pacific Limited | 100〜249人 | 84 | 25.0% | 30.0% |
| Garden City Planters Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 307 | 43.6% | 20.0% |
| GD Donuts Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 72.7% | 41.2% |
| GE Aviation Systems Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 19.8% | 7.7% |
| Gemco Rail Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 231 | 10.4% | 8.3% |
| General Mills Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 245 | 49.0% | 43.9% |
| General Motors Australia And New Zealand Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 196 | 20.4% | 14.3% |
| Geofabrics Australasia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 159 | 25.2% | 19.4% |
| Geographe Enterprises Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 181 | 16.6% | 10.0% |
| GEORGE LOVITT (MANUFACTURING) PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 123 | 12.2% | 16.7% |
| George Weston Foods Limited | 5,000人以上 | 5,294 | 36.7% | 35.9% |
| Geraldton Fishermen's Co-Operative Ltd | 500〜999人 | 761 | 32.1% | 24.0% |
| Gilbarco Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 219 | 22.4% | 25.0% |
| GILMAC Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 17.7% | 10.0% |
| Gilmour Space Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 230 | 14.3% | 19.6% |
| Givaudan Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 135 | 44.4% | 33.3% |
| Glassworks (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 125 | 7.2% | 33.3% |
| Gliderol International Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 168 | 16.7% | 11.1% |
| Global Medical Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 35.0% | 50.0% |
| Gme Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 227 | 32.6% | 18.8% |
| Godfrey Hirst Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 496 | 37.7% | 28.1% |
| GOLDACRES TRADING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 187 | 10.2% | 23.8% |
| Golden Circle Limited | 250〜499人 | 290 | 37.6% | 13.6% |
| Golden Cockerel Pty Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 603 | 44.1% | 36.7% |
| Good Food Partners Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 37.0% | 34.8% |
| Goodman Fielder Consumer Foods Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 700 | 36.1% | 37.7% |
| Gordon Brothers Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 173 | 9.2% | 0.0% |
| Gotzinger Smallgoods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 48.5% | 25.0% |
| Gpc Electronics Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 108 | 55.6% | 26.3% |
| Graincorp Foods Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 263 | 31.6% | 16.7% |
| Graphic Packaging International Australia Converting Ltd | 250〜499人 | 437 | 19.5% | 11.6% |
| Green'S Biscuits Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 52.4% | 50.0% |
| Green'S General Foods Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 106 | 27.4% | 50.0% |
| GRIFFIN MARINE SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 134 | 9.7% | 8.3% |
| H.J. Heinz Company Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 561 | 39.6% | 47.0% |
| Haleon Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 192 | 72.9% | 63.0% |
| Halley & Mellowes Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 30.8% | 5.9% |
| Hardwicks Meat Works Trust | 250〜499人 | 319 | 19.4% | 22.2% |
| Harvest Freshcuts Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 401 | 48.9% | 29.6% |
| Harvey Fresh (1994) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 24.5% | – |
| Harvey Industries Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 849 | 31.2% | 21.1% |
| Haulmark Trailers (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 238 | 6.7% | 4.2% |
| Hazeldene'S Chicken Farm Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 946 | 30.4% | 23.8% |
| Heat And Control Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 346 | 11.6% | 20.8% |
| Hellers Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 314 | 52.2% | 40.0% |
| Hempel (Wattyl) Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 692 | 29.8% | 29.3% |
| Henkel Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 306 | 40.8% | 45.0% |
| Henry Haymes Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 556 | 32.6% | 21.5% |
| Heritage Glass Products (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 85 | 7.1% | – |
| Highland Pine Products Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 179 | 16.8% | 33.3% |
| Hilton Manufacturing Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 10.6% | 7.7% |
| Hitachi Global Air Power Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 22.4% | 16.7% |
| Hive & Wellness Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 169 | 47.3% | 37.5% |
| Hofmann Engineering Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 572 | 10.0% | 9.2% |
| Holcim (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,145 | 16.1% | 10.6% |
| HORT ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 97 | 19.6% | 0.0% |
| Hospira Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 465 | 37.6% | 28.1% |
| Hot Melt Packaging Systems Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 24.0% | 17.4% |
| Huhtamaki Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 218 | 20.6% | 22.6% |
| Hume Doors & Timber (Aust) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 469 | 29.0% | 22.2% |
| Hume Doors & Timber (Qld) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 373 | 18.8% | 10.6% |
| Hunter Douglas Limited | 100〜249人 | 221 | 46.6% | 32.3% |
| Hvac Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 139 | 9.4% | 7.7% |
| HY GAIN FEEDS PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 92 | 37.0% | 18.2% |
| Hy-Tec Industries (Queensland) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 178 | 10.1% | 0.0% |
| Hy-Tec Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 138 | 17.4% | 0.0% |
| Hyne & Son Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 583 | 20.4% | 16.2% |
| HYNE PALLETS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 9.4% | 12.5% |
| Hyundai Rotem Company | 100〜249人 | 175 | 11.4% | 6.7% |
| I G T (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 278 | 17.6% | 13.9% |
| Immij Staff Management Services Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 114 | 22.8% | 0.0% |
| Impressu Print Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 87 | 24.1% | 11.1% |
| In Vitro Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 42.5% | 33.3% |
| Incat Tasmania Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 463 | 7.8% | 14.8% |
| Industrial Galvanizers Corporation Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 255 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| Infrabuild (Manufacturing) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 163 | 19.0% | 16.7% |
| Infrabuild (Newcastle) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| Infrabuild Construction Solutions Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 695 | 12.7% | 11.3% |
| Infrabuild Nsw Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 284 | 4.6% | 16.7% |
| Infrabuild Trading Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 986 | 29.4% | 26.2% |
| Infrabuild Wire Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 396 | 7.6% | 13.6% |
| Infrastructure Products Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 321 | 20.2% | 26.5% |
| Inghams Enterprises Pty. Limited | 5,000人以上 | 6,654 | 42.4% | 30.7% |
| INNER RANGE PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 121 | 21.5% | 5.3% |
| Inspirations | 100〜249人 | 154 | 36.4% | 22.2% |
| INTELLIDESIGN PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 133 | 27.8% | 31.8% |
| Intercast & Forge Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 140 | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| Interface Aust Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 178 | 53.9% | 44.0% |
| Interiorco Vic Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 121 | 14.9% | – |
| International Flavours & Fragrances (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 40.3% | 63.2% |
| Intervet Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 181 | 50.3% | 41.7% |
| Iplex Pipelines Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 505 | 17.0% | 14.1% |
| Isis Central Sugar Mill Company Limited | 100〜249人 | 183 | 15.8% | 9.5% |
| Ive Distribution Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 50.8% | 38.9% |
| Ive Employment (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,477 | 36.6% | 35.2% |
| Ive Employment (Victoria) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 33.5% | 0.0% |
| Ixom Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 645 | 32.4% | 26.5% |
| J. Bloch Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 77.9% | 70.0% |
| J. Furphy & Sons Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 113 | 9.7% | 0.0% |
| Jacobs Douwe Egberts Au Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 49.3% | 28.6% |
| Jalco Australia Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 45.2% | – |
| James Hardie Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 698 | 14.2% | 19.1% |
| Jardan Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 215 | 44.7% | 52.2% |
| Jason Windows Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 339 | 16.5% | 11.6% |
| Jayco Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 799 | 26.9% | 12.2% |
| JBS Australia Pty Limited | 5,000人以上 | 7,739 | 27.7% | 23.2% |
| Jennmar Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 276 | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| JET AVIATION AUSTRALIA (QLD) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 189 | 20.1% | 23.5% |
| Jet Aviation Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 389 | 19.5% | 19.1% |
| JOHN COTTON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 130 | 43.1% | 28.6% |
| Johnson Hi-Tech (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 135 | 12.6% | 18.2% |
| Joy Global Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 868 | 11.8% | 14.7% |
| Joyce Foam Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 16.6% | 21.4% |
| Jurlique International Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 302 | 80.8% | 80.0% |
| Jurox Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 51.4% | 33.3% |
| KAGOME FOODS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 226 | 27.9% | 16.7% |
| KCML Projects Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 14.5% | 14.3% |
| Kellogg (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 415 | 34.2% | 44.4% |
| Kerry Ingredients Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 335 | 31.9% | 47.6% |
| KILCOY CUISINE SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 151 | 31.8% | 16.7% |
| Kilcoy Pastoral Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,485 | 27.1% | 27.2% |
| Kimberly-Clark Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 646 | 36.7% | 41.7% |
| Kingspan Insulated Panels Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 21.0% | 18.8% |
| Kingspan Insulation Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 32.6% | 22.7% |
| KINGSPAN WATER & ENERGY PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 276 | 16.7% | 20.0% |
| Kingston Estate Wines Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 143 | 30.8% | 41.2% |
| KNAUF GYPSUM PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 639 | 15.5% | 14.3% |
| Knoll Consultants & Investments Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 230 | 42.2% | 69.2% |
| Knorr-Bremse Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 436 | 14.2% | 13.2% |
| KOKO BLACK PREMIUM PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 67.2% | 51.4% |
| Konami Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 25.0% | 15.0% |
| KOOKABURRA SPORT PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 162 | 27.8% | 7.1% |
| Koppers Wood Products Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 15.0% | 25.0% |
| Korvest Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 252 | 12.7% | 10.0% |
| KOTZUR PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 135 | 13.3% | 13.3% |
| Krueger Transport Equipment Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 273 | 11.7% | 13.6% |
| Ksb Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 15.0% | 0.0% |
| L & M Radiator Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 8.9% | 11.1% |
| L3Harris Space And Airborne Systems Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 121 | 20.7% | 16.7% |
| Lactalis Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,668 | 28.6% | 34.0% |
| Lactalis Australia Yd Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 131 | 39.7% | 20.0% |
| LAMB WESTON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 27.9% | 36.0% |
| Laminex Group Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,244 | 23.4% | 36.6% |
| Landis & Gyr Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 25.2% | 30.6% |
| Langs Building Supplies Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 341 | 19.4% | 4.5% |
| Langtech Bottling Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 21.0% | 13.3% |
| Legend Corporate Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 188 | 28.7% | 24.2% |
| Legrand Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 278 | 43.5% | 25.0% |
| Lemnos Foods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 35.2% | 0.0% |
| Liberty Bell Bay Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 259 | 8.5% | 8.8% |
| Liebherr-Australia Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,508 | 17.9% | 18.0% |
| LIFE-SPACE GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 53.3% | 38.2% |
| Lindsay Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 94 | 55.3% | 34.2% |
| Lion Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,623 | 36.4% | 42.0% |
| Lipa Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 250〜499人 | 314 | 39.8% | 35.5% |
| Lite N' Easy (New South Wales) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 356 | 78.1% | 60.0% |
| Lite N' Easy (Queensland) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 322 | 60.9% | 50.0% |
| Lite N' Easy (Victoria) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 76.7% | 60.0% |
| Lite N' Easy Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,331 | 53.0% | 38.1% |
| LnW Gaming ANZ Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 268 | 31.0% | 32.4% |
| Lobethal Abattoirs Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 560 | 30.9% | 0.0% |
| Lush Australasia Manufacturing Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 65.9% | 50.0% |
| LYKA WELLNESS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 259 | 54.1% | 47.5% |
| M & J CHICKENS PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 410 | 38.3% | 23.1% |
| M. & I. Samaras (No.1) Pty. Ltd. & M. & I. Samaras (No.2) Pty. Ltd. & M. & I. Samaras (No.3) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 95 | 5.3% | 7.7% |
| M.C. Herd Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 318 | 22.3% | 0.0% |
| MACKAY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 89 | 16.9% | 18.8% |
| Mackay Sugar Limited | 500〜999人 | 795 | 23.4% | 8.9% |
| Madad Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 405 | 30.1% | 29.9% |
| Madad Sales Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 99 | 35.4% | 14.3% |
| Manildra Flour Mills (Manufacturing) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 244 | 14.8% | – |
| Manildra Flour Mills Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 99 | 32.3% | – |
| Manildra Laboratories Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 369 | 33.9% | 13.9% |
| Manildra Stockfeeds Manufacturing Pty Ltd & Nsw Sugar Milling Co Op Ltd | 250〜499人 | 381 | 11.3% | 0.0% |
| Marand Precision Engineering Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 319 | 12.5% | 17.6% |
| MARQUIS MACADAMIAS LTD | 100〜249人 | 218 | 49.1% | 20.0% |
| MARS AUSTRALIA COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 223 | 57.8% | 46.9% |
| Mars Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,640 | 29.9% | 36.4% |
| Matrix Composites & Engineering Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 27.5% | 17.4% |
| Mayfield Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 10.8% | 7.4% |
| MCC Adelaide | 100〜249人 | 193 | 32.1% | 22.2% |
| MCC Melbourne | 100〜249人 | 155 | 33.5% | 16.7% |
| Mccain Foods (Aust) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 963 | 38.3% | 41.7% |
| Mccormick Foods Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 266 | 41.0% | 37.3% |
| McDonnell Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 13.2% | 7.7% |
| Medical Developments International Limited | 100〜249人 | 84 | 60.7% | 48.6% |
| Medline Assembly Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 78.9% | – |
| Medline International Two Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 180 | 55.6% | 45.5% |
| Melbourne Fibreglass Panels Trust | 100〜249人 | 120 | 23.3% | 7.7% |
| Meritor Heavy Vehicle Systems Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 16.0% | 7.7% |
| Metromix Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 98 | 29.6% | 30.8% |
| Metso Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,062 | 21.4% | 13.9% |
| MINE TECH OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 172 | 12.8% | 14.3% |
| Mitek Australia Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 201 | 31.8% | 21.4% |
| Mm Plastics Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 279 | 26.2% | 7.7% |
| Moddex Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 125 | 23.2% | 26.7% |
| Moderna Manufacturing Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 25.3% | 24.0% |
| Mondelez Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,046 | 44.1% | 47.7% |
| Monsbent Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 98 | 6.1% | 9.1% |
| Moon Dog Brewing Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 216 | 36.6% | 28.0% |
| MORSE MICRO PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 130 | 19.2% | 15.6% |
| Motion Asia Pacific Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 283 | 36.4% | 9.9% |
| MSF Sugar Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 426 | 11.0% | 0.0% |
| MULTIGATE MEDICAL PRODUCTS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 429 | 74.6% | 50.0% |
| MULTINAIL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 22.1% | 16.0% |
| My Muscle Chef Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 573 | 33.0% | 33.7% |
| Narellan Pools Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 27.4% | 26.3% |
| NATIONAL ALUMINIUM PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 243 | 12.8% | 11.1% |
| National Glass Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 155 | 8.4% | 11.1% |
| Nature One Dairy Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 34.6% | 33.3% |
| NATURES ORGANICS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 181 | 44.2% | 34.8% |
| Nci Holdings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 353 | 29.5% | 23.3% |
| Nepean Building & Infrastructure Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 29.2% | 12.5% |
| Nepean Conveyors Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 332 | 8.4% | 2.4% |
| Nepean Engineering & Innovation Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 4.1% | – |
| Nepean Longwall Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 9.2% | 10.0% |
| Nepean Power Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 237 | 9.7% | 2.3% |
| Nestle Australia Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,812 | 48.1% | 41.3% |
| Netafim Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 110 | 14.5% | 33.3% |
| Neumann Steel Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 286 | 16.8% | 20.0% |
| NEVER NEVER DISTILLING CO. PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 93 | 44.1% | 40.0% |
| New Food Coatings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 269 | 30.1% | 53.6% |
| Nichols Poultry Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 34.0% | 40.0% |
| NIKPOL PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 126 | 29.4% | 36.8% |
| Nissan Casting Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 121 | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Nolan Meats Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 498 | 37.8% | 31.6% |
| Norco Co-Operative Limited | 500〜999人 | 776 | 25.3% | 29.4% |
| NORMET ASIA PACIFIC PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 145 | 17.2% | 20.6% |
| Norship Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 156 | 10.9% | 11.8% |
| Northern Co-Operative Meat Company Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,639 | 27.2% | 17.9% |
| Northrop Grumman Integrated Defence Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 141 | 12.8% | – |
| Note Printing Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 300 | 30.7% | 24.4% |
| Noumi Ingleburn PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 92 | 22.8% | 8.3% |
| Noumi Operations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 154 | 52.6% | 41.9% |
| Nov Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 173 | 20.2% | 12.5% |
| Nyrstar Hobart Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 545 | 9.2% | 25.0% |
| Nyrstar Port Pirie Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 795 | 7.3% | 10.3% |
| O.E. & D.R. Pope Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 224 | 21.4% | 10.8% |
| Oakey Beef Exports Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 732 | 27.7% | 0.0% |
| Oakmoore Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 392 | 32.9% | 13.0% |
| Oberix Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 267 | 11.6% | 25.0% |
| Oji Fibre Solutions (Aus) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 177 | 14.7% | 33.3% |
| Oji Fibre Solutions (Qld) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 18.2% | 25.0% |
| Oldfields Holdings Ltd | 100〜249人 | 106 | 12.3% | 25.0% |
| Olex Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 254 | 17.7% | 25.8% |
| Omya Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 20.2% | 17.9% |
| Onefortyone Wood Products Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 314 | 13.4% | 14.3% |
| Onesteel Manufacturing Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,460 | 12.7% | 13.0% |
| Onesteel Recycling Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 460 | 15.9% | 20.0% |
| OPAL COMMERCIAL SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 226 | 47.3% | 40.3% |
| OPAL PACKAGING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,564 | 14.7% | 11.4% |
| Orica Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,801 | 23.0% | 29.2% |
| ORIGIN PEOPLE PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 310 | 42.6% | 27.3% |
| Orion Laboratories Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 118 | 52.5% | 20.0% |
| Orrcon Distribution Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 306 | 21.2% | 6.3% |
| Orrcon Manufacturing Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 304 | 28.0% | 30.8% |
| Osmoflo Water Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 214 | 16.8% | 14.3% |
| P.W.R Performance Products Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 377 | 16.7% | 15.6% |
| Paccar Australia Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,324 | 17.6% | 15.7% |
| PACIFIC MARINE BATTERIES PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 121 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Packer Leather Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 28.9% | 37.5% |
| Pactum Dairy Group Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 198 | 17.7% | 15.2% |
| Paper Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 514 | 6.4% | 11.4% |
| Parker Hannifin (Australia) Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 357 | 14.3% | 20.8% |
| Parkside Holdings Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 333 | 24.9% | 25.6% |
| Patheon Biologics Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 256 | 46.1% | 37.3% |
| Patties Adelaide Employees Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 111 | 25.2% | – |
| Patties Foods Australasia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 401 | 45.1% | 44.1% |
| Patties Foods Meals Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 561 | 40.6% | – |
| Patties Foods Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 463 | 38.2% | 28.6% |
| Pavona Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 139 | 54.7% | 39.3% |
| Pax Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 224 | 56.3% | 46.9% |
| PAYLOAD INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 229 | 14.8% | 14.3% |
| Peanut Company Of Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 30.3% | 16.7% |
| PEGASUS MEDIA & LOGISTICS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 160 | 40.0% | 15.4% |
| Pentair Flow Technologies Pacific Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 33.0% | 8.3% |
| PEPE'S DUCKS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 251 | 37.5% | 15.8% |
| PHARMACARE OPERATIONS NO. 2 PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 128 | 42.2% | 42.9% |
| Phebra Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| Pirate Life Brewing Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 31.5% | 29.6% |
| Placard Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 32.6% | 26.7% |
| Plasdene Glass-Pak Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 133 | 54.1% | 56.5% |
| Polymaster Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 13.7% | 21.1% |
| Porta Products Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,458 | 17.5% | 10.3% |
| PPC Moulding Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 243 | 70.8% | 18.8% |
| PPG Industries Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 806 | 26.1% | 27.8% |
| Precast Civil Industries Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,632 | 13.2% | 12.5% |
| PRECISION METALS QUEANBEYAN PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 15.5% | 4.3% |
| Preformed Line Products (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 145 | 15.2% | 10.5% |
| Premoso Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 114 | 11.4% | 12.5% |
| Primo Foods Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,289 | 37.4% | 21.3% |
| Prince Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 7.0% | 22.2% |
| Pro-Pac Group Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 491 | 22.2% | 25.8% |
| Probiotec Limited | 100〜249人 | 100 | 44.0% | 52.4% |
| Probiotec Pharma Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 259 | 49.4% | 28.6% |
| PROGRESS RAIL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,080 | 11.5% | 6.7% |
| PROK Conveyor Components Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 11.6% | 6.3% |
| Quality Bakers Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 761 | 17.7% | – |
| Queensland Alumina Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,026 | 20.4% | 24.4% |
| Queensland Breweries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 236 | 6.8% | – |
| Queensland Nitrates Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 16.8% | 17.6% |
| Queensland Tissue Products Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 294 | 10.9% | 11.1% |
| Quest Flooring Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 37.2% | 12.5% |
| Quickstep Technologies Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 266 | 19.5% | 21.9% |
| QUIK CORP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 94 | 12.8% | 20.0% |
| R F Industries Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 291 | 25.4% | 10.6% |
| R.M. Williams Proprietary Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,128 | 55.3% | 55.2% |
| RAE-LINE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 45.5% | 12.5% |
| Rail First Asset Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 11.8% | 21.7% |
| RAINVALE PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 111 | 11.7% | 9.1% |
| RCR Mining Technologies Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 429 | 9.8% | 8.7% |
| READYTECH GOV SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 32.9% | 18.2% |
| Redarc Trust | 100〜249人 | 202 | 34.7% | 25.0% |
| Refresco Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 368 | 20.9% | 18.9% |
| Reliance Worldwide Corporation (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 311 | 28.9% | 29.7% |
| REMEDY KOMBUCHA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 138 | 50.7% | 48.4% |
| Resmed Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,253 | 40.7% | 31.7% |
| RETAIL READY OPERATIONS AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 500〜999人 | 560 | 54.6% | 13.5% |
| Rheem Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 674 | 21.2% | 22.0% |
| Ricegrowers Limited | 500〜999人 | 998 | 34.6% | 41.5% |
| Ridley Agriproducts Pty Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 439 | 18.5% | 9.3% |
| Ridley Corporation Limited | 100〜249人 | 120 | 42.5% | 25.6% |
| Rio Tinto Aluminium (Bell Bay) Limited | 250〜499人 | 484 | 16.5% | 16.7% |
| Riviera Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 527 | 17.6% | 16.7% |
| RJ LETTEN TRUST | 250〜499人 | 386 | 14.5% | 16.7% |
| RMA AUTOMOTIVE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 197 | 20.8% | 0.0% |
| Roche Products Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 75.5% | 72.7% |
| Rocla Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 406 | 9.9% | 7.5% |
| Rollease Acmeda Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 131 | 27.5% | 34.8% |
| Rondo Building Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 262 | 18.3% | 17.9% |
| Rosebank Engineering Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 157 | 20.4% | 15.4% |
| RPC Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 167 | 18.0% | 15.6% |
| Rubicon Systems Australia Pty. Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 18.9% | 11.4% |
| Russell Mineral Equipment Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 335 | 19.7% | 19.5% |
| S. Smith & Son Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 430 | 34.2% | 23.6% |
| SAFEGUARD HOME IMPROVEMENTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 141 | 31.2% | 10.0% |
| SAGE Automation Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 711 | 16.3% | 18.6% |
| Sami Bitumen Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 15.9% | 5.6% |
| San Remo Macaroni Company Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 339 | 33.0% | 20.3% |
| Sandvik Mining And Construction Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 966 | 26.2% | 25.4% |
| Sanofi-Aventis Healthcare Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 300 | 54.7% | 53.6% |
| Saputo Dairy Australia Holdings | 250〜499人 | 272 | 51.5% | 39.1% |
| Saputo Dairy Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,206 | 23.9% | 19.6% |
| Schiavello Manufacturing Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 286 | 14.3% | 10.5% |
| Scholle IPN Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 47.8% | 42.9% |
| Schutz Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 19.0% | 45.5% |
| SCREENAWAY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 82 | 30.5% | 33.3% |
| SDI Limited | 100〜249人 | 239 | 57.3% | 20.0% |
| SEA TO SUMMIT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 41.4% | 45.5% |
| Sealed Air Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 395 | 26.8% | 25.0% |
| Sealy Of Australia (N.S.W.) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 164 | 48.8% | 0.0% |
| Sealy Of Australia (Vic.) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 108 | 44.4% | 28.6% |
| Seeley International Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 322 | 22.4% | 12.1% |
| Seven Point Pork Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 248 | 25.0% | 28.6% |
| Sew-Eurodrive Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 327 | 11.0% | 5.7% |
| Shoalhaven Starches Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 411 | 2.9% | – |
| Signcraft Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 109 | 20.2% | 25.0% |
| SIGTECH SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 221 | 8.6% | 20.8% |
| SIKA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 335 | 30.1% | 34.2% |
| Sikorsky Aircraft Australia Ltd | 250〜499人 | 268 | 19.8% | 26.9% |
| Simcoa Operations Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 213 | 10.3% | 12.5% |
| Simplot Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,973 | 36.3% | 33.9% |
| SKF Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 100 | 18.0% | 6.3% |
| Smc Corporation (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 196 | 16.3% | 7.7% |
| Smith & Nephew Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 356 | 47.5% | 33.3% |
| Smr Automotive Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 233 | 18.5% | 0.0% |
| Snackbrands Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 610 | 36.1% | 38.5% |
| Sonoco Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 138 | 21.0% | 26.7% |
| Sonova Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 60.6% | 62.5% |
| South32 Worsley Alumina Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,618 | 18.5% | 25.8% |
| SOUTHERN IMPACT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 130 | 27.7% | 25.0% |
| SPC Staff Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 473 | 34.0% | 23.8% |
| SPECIALTY PACKAGING GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 244 | 32.8% | 21.1% |
| Speedpanel Systems Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 20.0% | 21.4% |
| Srxglobal (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 134 | 49.3% | 45.5% |
| Ssx Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,112 | 11.6% | 7.9% |
| Standard Distributors Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 398 | 56.8% | 51.1% |
| Steel Building Systems Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 188 | 15.4% | 15.4% |
| STEEL MAINS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 101 | 11.9% | 12.5% |
| Steel-Line Garage Doors Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 295 | 22.0% | 21.7% |
| Steelforce Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 86 | 14.0% | 7.1% |
| Stegbar Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 542 | 24.0% | 21.7% |
| Steggles Foods Mt Kuring-Gai Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 134 | 35.1% | 16.7% |
| Steggles Foods Products Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 336 | 45.5% | 37.5% |
| Stramit Corporation Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 603 | 23.5% | 31.5% |
| Stratco (Australia) Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 165 | 39.4% | 24.4% |
| Stratco (N.S.W.) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 118 | 21.2% | 7.7% |
| Stratco (Qld) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 368 | 23.1% | 27.3% |
| Stratco (W.A.) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 202 | 27.2% | 19.4% |
| Stratco Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 459 | 20.0% | 10.4% |
| STRUCTURAL CONCRETE INDUSTRIES (AUST) PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 98 | 8.2% | 21.4% |
| Sun Metals Corporation Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 386 | 9.8% | 8.2% |
| Sutton Tools Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 292 | 21.6% | 22.2% |
| Swicker's Kingaroy Bacon Factory Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 757 | 24.3% | 39.1% |
| SYDNEY KITCHEN GROUP PTY. LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 263 | 77.9% | 55.6% |
| TABRO MEAT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 216 | 25.5% | 16.7% |
| TAE Aerospace Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 270 | 12.6% | 14.6% |
| Tasmanian Alkaloids Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 23.5% | 25.0% |
| Tatura Milk Industries Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 17.7% | 12.5% |
| Taylors Wines Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 159 | 40.3% | 29.7% |
| Temperzone Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 225 | 12.9% | 15.0% |
| Terex Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 17.7% | 12.5% |
| Teys Australia Beenleigh Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 604 | 28.6% | – |
| Teys Australia Biloela Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 178 | 32.0% | – |
| Teys Australia Central Queensland Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 482 | 28.2% | – |
| Teys Australia Food Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 46.2% | – |
| Teys Australia Naracoorte Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 333 | 26.7% | – |
| Teys Australia Southern Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 867 | 22.8% | – |
| Thales Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,862 | 24.8% | 21.5% |
| The a2 Milk Company (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 47.8% | 56.0% |
| The Cake Syndicate Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 44.5% | 27.3% |
| The Kuisine Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 69.8% | 40.0% |
| The Phoenix Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 127 | 18.1% | 8.3% |
| THE PROVEDORES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 185 | 19.5% | 27.8% |
| The Smith's Snackfood Company Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,286 | 35.9% | 45.8% |
| The Trustee for Aquatic Leisure Technologies Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 243 | 26.7% | 26.3% |
| The Trustee for ASSEMCO UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 105 | 31.4% | 22.7% |
| The Trustee for CAMCO ENGINEERING TRUST | 250〜499人 | 410 | 10.2% | 11.6% |
| The Trustee for FERGUSON PLARRE BAKEHOUSES UNIT TRUST | 250〜499人 | 252 | 66.7% | 61.8% |
| The Trustee For Fletcher Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 491 | 27.1% | 25.8% |
| The Trustee for Marcon No 2 Trading Trust & The Trustee for Rath Family Trust & The Trustee for the Kramer No 2 Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 164 | 22.0% | 20.6% |
| The Trustee For Paw Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 140 | 20.7% | 16.7% |
| The Trustee For Pugh Pascoe Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 361 | 29.4% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee For Regal Cream Products Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,043 | 37.7% | 38.0% |
| The Trustee For Shagay Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 131 | 27.5% | – |
| The Trustee For Steelfab Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 147 | 11.6% | 6.7% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR T C COOK FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 114 | 53.5% | 47.4% |
| The Trustee For The Labelmakers Group Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 420 | 22.1% | 5.7% |
| The Trustee For The M.a.p. Wa Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 196 | 52.0% | 44.4% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR V&V UNIT TRUST & VERNON WALSH PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 545 | 31.7% | 6.3% |
| The trustee for Vekta Automation Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 93 | 11.8% | 37.5% |
| The Trustee For Wagstaff Trust | 100〜249人 | 198 | 24.7% | 31.6% |
| The Trustee For Western Meat Processors Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 96 | 32.3% | – |
| The Victoria Carpet Company Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 36.6% | 42.1% |
| Thirty Second Bean Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 43.0% | 13.3% |
| Thomas Borthwick & Sons (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 321 | 28.0% | 11.8% |
| Thomas Foods International Bourke Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 190 | 40.5% | 0.0% |
| Thomas Foods International Murray Bridge Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 387 | 21.4% | 22.2% |
| Thomas Foods International Stawell Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 549 | 31.1% | 18.2% |
| Thomas Foods International Tamworth Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 908 | 28.2% | 16.0% |
| THOMAS MARSH & CO. PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 122 | 23.0% | 22.2% |
| TIANQI LITHIUM KWINANA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 328 | 22.6% | 26.7% |
| TIMBERLINK AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 605 | 16.4% | 16.7% |
| Tismor Health & Wellness Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 264 | 46.6% | 15.8% |
| TOBY'S ESTATE COFFEE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 121 | 36.4% | 28.0% |
| Tom Stoddart Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 415 | 19.5% | 2.9% |
| Tomago Aluminium Company Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,077 | 10.2% | 12.1% |
| Top Cut Foods Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 207 | 24.2% | 17.2% |
| TRACS (QLD) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 143 | 21.7% | 21.4% |
| Trajan Scientific Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 229 | 55.0% | 32.3% |
| TRANSFAB HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 172 | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Treasury Wine Estates Vintners Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,239 | 39.5% | 43.6% |
| TREND LABORATORIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 215 | 40.9% | 41.0% |
| Trend Windows & Doors Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 459 | 20.7% | 17.0% |
| TRICAB (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 179 | 12.8% | 15.0% |
| Triple M Holdings Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 471 | 9.8% | 4.9% |
| Tronox Pigment Bunbury Ltd | 250〜499人 | 289 | 20.4% | 30.8% |
| Tully Sugar Limited | 250〜499人 | 305 | 13.4% | 14.3% |
| Turosi Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,833 | 41.0% | 26.1% |
| Tyree Transformers Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 17.0% | 20.0% |
| UCC COFFEE AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 88 | 38.6% | 50.0% |
| Ugl Rail Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,181 | 9.7% | 11.5% |
| Uniform Group Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 79.7% | 70.3% |
| Unique Metal Works Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 274 | 9.1% | 8.8% |
| Unispan Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 172 | 1.2% | – |
| V/Line Maintenance Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 243 | 2.1% | – |
| Valvoline (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 229 | 31.0% | 32.4% |
| Van Schaik'S Bio Gro Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 200 | 20.0% | 39.1% |
| Vasse Felix Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 147 | 50.3% | 30.0% |
| Vawdrey Manufacturing Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 380 | 4.7% | 0.0% |
| VEEM LTD | 100〜249人 | 206 | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| Vegco Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 550 | 36.4% | 21.9% |
| VENTORA Glass Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 128 | 12.5% | 21.7% |
| Vertiv (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 227 | 19.8% | 20.0% |
| Vestas - Australian Wind Technology Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 764 | 14.3% | 17.9% |
| VF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 150 | 54.0% | 50.0% |
| VIEWSCAPE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 45.2% | 0.0% |
| VIKING BLUES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 65.1% | 58.3% |
| Vinidex Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 676 | 14.2% | 13.8% |
| Vip Plastic Packaging Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 620 | 32.4% | 26.7% |
| Virbac (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 286 | 54.5% | 38.8% |
| Virgin Tech Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 508 | 3.3% | 0.0% |
| Viridian Glass Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 529 | 11.3% | 13.5% |
| Viscount Plastics (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 26.3% | 0.0% |
| Visy Board Proprietary Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,064 | 12.8% | 13.8% |
| Visy Glass Operations (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 794 | 5.5% | 7.6% |
| Visy Industries Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 322 | 45.3% | 22.5% |
| Visy Packaging Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 435 | 9.7% | 5.3% |
| Visy Paper Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 843 | 15.3% | 12.3% |
| Visy Pulp & Paper Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 13.2% | 0.0% |
| Visypet Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 432 | 24.3% | 0.0% |
| Vitasoy Australia Products Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 154 | 34.4% | 43.2% |
| Viva Energy Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,166 | 37.0% | 35.7% |
| Viva Energy Refining Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 503 | 21.5% | 10.2% |
| Vix Technology (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 36.9% | 44.4% |
| VOESTALPINE RAILWAY SYSTEMS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 147 | 15.0% | 14.3% |
| Volgren Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 405 | 7.9% | 3.3% |
| Volvo Group Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,383 | 16.8% | 17.3% |
| Vossloh Cogifer Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 15.4% | 23.5% |
| VULCAN STEEL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 764 | 15.1% | 14.5% |
| W.W. Wedderburn Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 245 | 24.1% | 14.8% |
| Wabtec Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 96 | 17.7% | 11.8% |
| Wagners Cft Manufacturing Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 146 | 11.6% | 0.0% |
| Walkinshaw Automotive Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 13.6% | 0.0% |
| Wallenius Wilhelmsen Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 15.2% | 5.9% |
| Waratah Engineering Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 5.5% | 0.0% |
| WASTECH ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 98 | 23.5% | 35.7% |
| Weldlok Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 3.0% | – |
| Wespine Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 228 | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Western Australian Specialty Alloys Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 142 | 21.1% | 13.6% |
| Westrock Oceania Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 139 | 18.7% | – |
| Whites Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 30.7% | 23.8% |
| Wideline Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 285 | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| William A. Cook Australia Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 655 | 66.9% | 43.8% |
| Wilmar Sugar Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,216 | 23.4% | 12.1% |
| Wilson Transformer Company Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 340 | 15.0% | 6.3% |
| Wingham Beef Exports Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 276 | 14.5% | 5.3% |
| WIRE INDUSTRIES PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 189 | 9.0% | 0.0% |
| Wodonga Rendering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 402 | 19.2% | 0.0% |
| Workspace Commercial Furniture Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 124 | 17.7% | 13.8% |
| WS Audiology ANZ Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 58.0% | 66.7% |
| Xylem Water Solutions Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 283 | 21.6% | 21.7% |
| Yakult Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 119 | 26.1% | 22.2% |
| Yara Pilbara Fertilisers Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 246 | 21.5% | 20.8% |
| Yolarno Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| Yumi'S Quality Foods Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 31.8% | 45.2% |
| Zip Heaters (Aust) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 665 | 34.1% | 23.2% |
| Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing | 100〜249人 | 104 | 33.7% | 27.3% |