| Action Drill & Blast Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 436 | 12.6% | 5.9% |
| Agnew Gold Mining Company Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 336 | 20.5% | 17.1% |
| AIC COPPER PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 202 | 10.9% | 0.0% |
| Amplitude Energy Limited | 100〜249人 | 127 | 32.3% | 32.4% |
| Anglo American Steelmaking Coal Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 416 | 41.6% | 26.4% |
| Anglo American Technical & Sustainability Services Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 20.7% | 15.5% |
| Anglo Coal (Capcoal Management) Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,164 | 9.3% | – |
| Anglo Coal (Dawson Services) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 786 | 15.0% | – |
| Anglo Coal (Grosvenor Management) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 390 | 5.6% | – |
| Anglo Coal (Moranbah North Management) Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 525 | 12.4% | – |
| Anglogold Ashanti Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 935 | 23.1% | 21.6% |
| Aragon Resources Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 12.7% | 0.0% |
| Arrow Energy Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 440 | 25.0% | 25.4% |
| ASHTON COAL OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 206 | 0.0% | – |
| Atlas Iron Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 32.4% | 20.0% |
| AURENNE MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 334 | 23.7% | 20.0% |
| Ausdrill Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 529 | 9.5% | 7.3% |
| Baker Hughes Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 311 | 10.6% | 3.3% |
| Baker Hughes Services Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 209 | 19.1% | 10.1% |
| Barminco Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,793 | 14.9% | 19.7% |
| Batchfire Callide Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 569 | 16.3% | 11.1% |
| Beach Energy Limited | 250〜499人 | 427 | 26.9% | 18.8% |
| Bengalla Management Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 178 | 24.2% | 0.0% |
| Bengalla Mining Company Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 553 | 10.7% | – |
| BHP Coal Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,654 | 40.0% | 45.3% |
| BHP Group Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,357 | 57.3% | 46.6% |
| BHP Nickel West Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 456 | 32.7% | 30.0% |
| BHP Olympic Dam Corporation Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,425 | 33.7% | 32.2% |
| BHP Waio Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 14,521 | 36.4% | 37.8% |
| Big Bell Gold Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 288 | 10.4% | 0.0% |
| Bloomfield Collieries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 167 | 7.8% | 0.0% |
| Bluestone Mines Tasmania Joint Venture Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 350 | 10.9% | 8.1% |
| Bm Alliance Coal Operations Pty Limited | 5,000人以上 | 6,575 | 36.6% | 38.1% |
| Boggabri Coal Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 654 | 18.7% | 10.6% |
| Boral Resources (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 381 | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| BREIGHT PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 711 | 9.7% | 11.8% |
| Bridgestone Mining Solutions Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 242 | 26.0% | 16.3% |
| Btp Parts Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 276 | 18.8% | 10.0% |
| Bulga Coal Management Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 582 | 9.3% | – |
| BUMA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,348 | 20.3% | 18.2% |
| Byrnecut Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,900 | 12.3% | 5.1% |
| Cape Flattery Silica Mines Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 111 | 9.0% | 23.1% |
| CB ADMIN PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 187 | 7.0% | 11.1% |
| Centennial Airly Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 2.2% | 20.0% |
| Centennial Fassifern Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 27.9% | 18.6% |
| Centennial Mandalong Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 361 | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Centennial Myuna Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 303 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Centurion Coal Mining Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 2.0% | – |
| Century Mining Limited | 250〜499人 | 280 | 13.9% | 26.7% |
| CH4 DRILLING PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 342 | 2.0% | 8.3% |
| Chevron Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,878 | 24.7% | 19.5% |
| Chinova Resources Cloncurry Mines Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 17.7% | 17.4% |
| Clarence Coal Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 261 | 2.7% | 20.0% |
| Clermont Coal Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 507 | 19.3% | – |
| Coal & Allied Mining Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,213 | 12.9% | 9.1% |
| COLLINSVILLE COAL OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 213 | 11.3% | – |
| Conocophillips Australia Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 321 | 22.4% | 14.5% |
| COVALENT LITHIUM PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 542 | 22.5% | 29.6% |
| CPC Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 282 | 16.7% | 20.0% |
| Cqms Castings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 2.1% | 20.0% |
| Cqms Razer Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 198 | 26.8% | 32.6% |
| Crushing Services International Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,865 | 11.0% | 7.1% |
| Csrp Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,038 | 9.7% | – |
| Dampier Coal (Queensland) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 5.3% | – |
| Dampier Salt Limited | 250〜499人 | 377 | 19.1% | 55.6% |
| Darlot Mining Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 9.7% | 0.0% |
| DDH1 Drilling Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 572 | 6.1% | 5.3% |
| DE GREY MINING LTD | 100〜249人 | 139 | 35.3% | 32.4% |
| Delta Power & Energy (Chain Valley) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 288 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
| DEV MINING SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 341 | 9.7% | 5.0% |
| Dyno Nobel Asia Pacific Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 860 | 25.2% | 16.9% |
| E.B. Mawson & Sons Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 571 | 13.8% | 5.1% |
| Enerflex Service Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 131 | 15.3% | 10.0% |
| Energy Resources Of Australia Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 135 | 23.7% | 38.9% |
| Eni Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 97 | 29.9% | 11.8% |
| Ensign Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 262 | 7.6% | 2.4% |
| ERNEST HENRY MINING PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 639 | 13.8% | 13.6% |
| Evolution Mining (Cowal) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 469 | 20.0% | 10.8% |
| Evolution Mining (Mungari) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 303 | 26.1% | 8.6% |
| EVOLUTION MINING (NORTHPARKES) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 454 | 17.4% | 8.7% |
| Evolution Mining Limited | 100〜249人 | 220 | 38.6% | 26.5% |
| Exxonmobil Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 786 | 15.3% | 24.6% |
| Fabtech Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 163 | 8.6% | 26.7% |
| Fire & Safety Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 17.3% | 12.5% |
| First Quantum Minerals (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 92 | 32.6% | 17.5% |
| Fitzroy Coal Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 634 | 7.7% | 21.4% |
| Fmg Personnel Services Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 7,254 | 28.7% | 25.9% |
| Fmg Training Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 290 | 34.5% | – |
| Fosterville Gold Mine Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 658 | 14.6% | 11.4% |
| Galaxy Lithium Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 97 | 23.7% | 5.3% |
| GENESIS MINERALS LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 392 | 23.5% | 20.8% |
| GILT-EDGED MINING NL | 250〜499人 | 268 | 14.9% | 4.5% |
| Glencore Australia Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 28.6% | 19.8% |
| Glencore Coal Assets Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 506 | 36.0% | 28.6% |
| Glencore Coal Assets Queensland Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 37.4% | 15.3% |
| Glendell Mining Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 349 | 12.0% | – |
| GMA GARNET PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 172 | 22.7% | 20.8% |
| Gold Fields Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 325 | 50.8% | 35.6% |
| Golden Grove Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 13.5% | 10.0% |
| GOLDEN SPUR RESOURCES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 190 | 27.4% | 29.4% |
| GR Production Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 9.8% | 14.3% |
| Grange Resources (Tasmania) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 674 | 13.4% | 11.8% |
| Graymont (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 276 | 19.2% | 18.9% |
| Greenstone Resources | 100〜249人 | 174 | 18.4% | 5.6% |
| Groote Eylandt Mining Company Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 966 | 15.3% | 26.1% |
| Gruyere Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 214 | 24.8% | 25.0% |
| GSM Mining Company Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 602 | 17.6% | 18.8% |
| Hail Creek Coal Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 894 | 17.7% | – |
| Hampton Transport Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 431 | 20.4% | 4.0% |
| Hancock RDG Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 17.0% | 22.2% |
| Hanroy Iron Ore Projects Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 175 | 34.3% | 18.2% |
| Heathgate Resources Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 338 | 11.8% | 7.9% |
| Heidelberg Materials Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,727 | 14.4% | 13.9% |
| Helensburgh Coal Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 165 | 0.0% | – |
| HV Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 290 | 20.3% | 30.0% |
| HVO Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,010 | 12.3% | – |
| Hymix Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 12.2% | 11.1% |
| IGO Limited | 100〜249人 | 174 | 51.7% | 37.2% |
| IGO Nova Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 189 | 20.1% | 8.3% |
| Iluka Resources Limited | 500〜999人 | 978 | 23.6% | 17.5% |
| Imdex Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 29.5% | 24.7% |
| Inpex Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,342 | 23.2% | 18.6% |
| Inpex Browse Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| INTERQUIP CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 132 | 12.9% | 5.9% |
| IRBR PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,618 | 22.7% | – |
| Iron Mine Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 364 | 21.2% | 10.7% |
| JADESTONE ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 147 | 10.9% | 12.5% |
| Jellinbah Mining Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 518 | 19.7% | 7.9% |
| Jetcrete Oz Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 612 | 8.5% | 4.0% |
| JSW AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 13.9% | 8.0% |
| Kal Tire (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 189 | 14.8% | 10.0% |
| Kalgoorlie Consolidated Gold Mines Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 975 | 35.9% | 23.5% |
| Karara Mining Limited | 250〜499人 | 572 | 15.4% | 20.0% |
| Kestrel Coal Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 419 | 8.8% | 16.7% |
| Koolan Iron Ore Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 23.8% | 16.0% |
| Kundana Gold Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 94 | 14.9% | – |
| Lion Mining Limited | 100〜249人 | 242 | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| LRL (Aust) Ptd Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 15.4% | 10.7% |
| Lucas Drilling Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 348 | 6.0% | 6.8% |
| Lucas Total Contract Solutions (Services) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 575 | 7.1% | 10.0% |
| LYNAS KALGOORLIE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 118 | 23.7% | – |
| M PEOPLE (QLD) PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 760 | 9.1% | 16.7% |
| Maca Mining Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,604 | 20.8% | 4.8% |
| Macmahon Contractors Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,670 | 21.0% | 16.1% |
| Macmahon Maintenance Masters Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 4.9% | – |
| Macmahon Mining Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 3.1% | 0.0% |
| MANDALAY RESOURCES COSTERFIELD OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 249 | 14.1% | 21.4% |
| Mangoola Coal Operations Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 371 | 14.6% | – |
| Mastermyne Contracting Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 221 | 10.9% | – |
| Mastermyne NSW Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| Mastermyne Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 275 | 11.6% | 5.3% |
| Maules Creek Coal Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 599 | 17.2% | 0.0% |
| Mcarthur River Mining Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 576 | 22.6% | 16.0% |
| MCC GROUP PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 269 | 36.4% | 18.8% |
| Metro Bauxite Hills Operations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 242 | 11.2% | 6.1% |
| Mineral Resources Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,398 | 43.1% | 28.4% |
| Mitchell Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 662 | 5.7% | 4.0% |
| Mitsui E&P Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 205 | 35.6% | 19.6% |
| Mmg Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 483 | 18.8% | 27.5% |
| Mmg Dugald River Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 482 | 14.5% | 16.7% |
| Moolarben Coal Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 892 | 11.5% | 5.9% |
| Mount Isa Mines Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,676 | 19.9% | 20.0% |
| Mrl Asset Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 824 | 6.2% | 8.3% |
| Mt Magnet Gold Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 12.4% | 6.9% |
| Mt Owen Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 121 | 14.9% | – |
| Mt Rawdon Operations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 18.3% | 7.1% |
| Mt Weld Mining Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 154 | 22.1% | 0.0% |
| Murrin Murrin Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 839 | 13.6% | 7.5% |
| National Pump & Energy Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 410 | 18.8% | 8.0% |
| New Acland Coal Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 301 | 16.3% | 12.5% |
| Newcrest Mining Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,913 | 17.4% | 22.5% |
| Newlands Coal Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 337 | 19.0% | – |
| Newmont Mining Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,594 | 19.7% | 26.1% |
| North Wambo Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 0.0% | – |
| Northern Star (Carosue Dam) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 715 | 18.9% | 2.0% |
| Northern Star Mining Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,102 | 15.2% | 4.6% |
| Northern Star Resources Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,068 | 28.4% | 21.0% |
| Oakbridge Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 153 | 17.0% | – |
| Oaky Creek Coal Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 577 | 5.7% | – |
| Onslow Salt Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 85 | 16.5% | 0.0% |
| Ora Banda Mining Ltd | 100〜249人 | 229 | 22.3% | 19.2% |
| OTRACO INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 536 | 6.9% | 5.3% |
| Oz Minerals Carrapateena Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 306 | 19.6% | 30.8% |
| Oz Minerals Prominent Hill Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 259 | 19.7% | 35.7% |
| P.I.H.A. Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 421 | 11.6% | – |
| Paddington Gold Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 694 | 19.0% | 7.4% |
| Peabody Energy Australia Pci Mine Management Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 314 | 16.9% | – |
| Peabody Moorvale Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 149 | 20.1% | – |
| Peak Gold Mines Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 18.8% | 22.2% |
| PENTIUM HYDRO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 13.0% | 20.0% |
| Perenti Group Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 35.2% | 17.9% |
| Perilya Broken Hill Limited | 250〜499人 | 382 | 5.2% | 0.0% |
| Phosphate Resources Limited | 100〜249人 | 166 | 22.3% | 41.2% |
| Pilbara Iron Company (Services) Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 16,811 | 24.8% | 32.9% |
| PILBARA MANGANESE PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 473 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Pilbara Mining Alliance Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 182 | 7.1% | – |
| Piper Preston Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 15.7% | 15.4% |
| Placecrete Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 0.8% | – |
| Platinum Blasting Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 105 | 16.2% | 15.4% |
| PLS Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 914 | 22.5% | 19.3% |
| Polaris Metals Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 799 | 22.5% | 7.7% |
| Precision Energy Services (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 6.0% | – |
| Premier Coal Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 379 | 18.2% | – |
| Process & Pipeline Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 12.9% | 20.0% |
| Process Minerals International Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,498 | 28.4% | 0.0% |
| Qgc Midstream Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 180 | 20.0% | 13.3% |
| Qgc Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 966 | 22.4% | 21.7% |
| Ramelius Resources Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 34.6% | 24.0% |
| Ranger Exploration Drilling Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 189 | 10.1% | 0.0% |
| RAVENSWOOD GOLD PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 554 | 24.2% | 25.8% |
| Ravensworth Coal Management Limited | 500〜999人 | 544 | 10.1% | – |
| RED EARTH ENGINEERING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 15.6% | 4.2% |
| Redpath Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 539 | 21.9% | 12.3% |
| Redpath Contract Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 874 | 9.5% | – |
| Regis Resources Limited | 250〜499人 | 438 | 23.3% | 20.3% |
| Rio Tinto Aluminium Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,251 | 26.8% | 24.4% |
| Rio Tinto Exploration Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 148 | 33.1% | 21.2% |
| Rix's Creek Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 271 | 6.6% | – |
| Rolleston Coal Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 674 | 11.1% | – |
| Roy Hill Holdings Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,792 | 32.6% | 30.1% |
| Roy Hill Logistics Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 16.0% | – |
| Roy Hill Operations Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,729 | 20.0% | – |
| Sandfire Resources Limited | 100〜249人 | 113 | 44.2% | 40.5% |
| Santos Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,959 | 28.8% | 29.4% |
| Savanna Energy Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 556 | 5.6% | 1.9% |
| Schlam Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 251 | 14.3% | 37.5% |
| Schlumberger Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 637 | 18.4% | 22.9% |
| SCORE AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 138 | 24.6% | 18.8% |
| Sedgman Employment Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 85 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| Sedgman Operations Employment Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 3.6% | – |
| Senex Energy Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 299 | 30.1% | 30.6% |
| Shell Australia Flng Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 290 | 14.1% | – |
| Shell Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 813 | 41.6% | 35.8% |
| Silver Lake (Deflector) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 15.4% | 0.0% |
| Silver Lake Resources Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 19.4% | 6.7% |
| SMS Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 664 | 4.4% | 6.3% |
| SOJITZ GREGORY CRINUM PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 202 | 8.4% | 21.1% |
| Sojitz Gregory Mining Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 216 | 16.2% | 9.1% |
| South32 Cannington Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 619 | 13.9% | 27.9% |
| South32 Group Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 565 | 47.8% | 35.1% |
| Southern Quarries Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 153 | 9.2% | 9.1% |
| Springvale Coal Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 333 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| St Ives Gold Mining Company Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 494 | 23.7% | 24.5% |
| STANMORE RESOURCES LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 133 | 33.1% | 20.0% |
| STANMORE SMC PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 554 | 17.1% | 14.6% |
| Syntech Resources Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 228 | 11.8% | – |
| Talison Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 914 | 30.5% | 20.3% |
| TASMAN ROPE ACCESS PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 427 | 8.2% | 0.0% |
| TechnipFMC Australia Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 139 | 29.5% | 13.5% |
| Technological Resources Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,073 | 30.8% | 22.6% |
| The Pilbara Infrastructure Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 4.3% | – |
| Thiess Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 5,440 | 23.2% | 15.1% |
| THUNDERBIRD OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 24.0% | 24.0% |
| Tomingley Gold Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 274 | 8.8% | 5.3% |
| Total Marine Technology Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 207 | 12.6% | 6.3% |
| Tritton Resources Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 350 | 20.3% | 22.2% |
| Tronox Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 704 | 25.9% | 29.6% |
| Tronox Mining Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 271 | 15.9% | 7.1% |
| UGM WESTERN MINING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| Ulan Coal Mines Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 238 | 8.4% | – |
| Ulan Surface Operations Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 97 | 9.3% | – |
| Ulan West Operations Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 261 | 10.0% | – |
| UNITED WAMBO OC OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 87 | 27.6% | – |
| UNITED WAMBO OPEN CUT PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 347 | 17.9% | – |
| UON PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 256 | 15.6% | 6.5% |
| W HUB PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,786 | 19.8% | – |
| Wallis Drilling Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 322 | 10.6% | 2.5% |
| Weatherford Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 152 | 10.5% | 22.7% |
| Westgold Mining Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 569 | 8.4% | – |
| Westgold Resources Limited | 500〜999人 | 571 | 24.0% | 20.0% |
| Whitehaven Coal Mining Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,719 | 23.9% | 26.5% |
| Wilpinjong Coal Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 450 | 16.4% | – |
| Wilson Mining Services Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 86 | 4.7% | 0.0% |
| Woodside Energy Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,555 | 33.6% | 27.3% |
| Yancoal Australia Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 42.9% | 23.9% |
| Yancoal Mining Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 122 | 11.5% | 9.1% |
| Yarrabee Coal Company Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 459 | 20.9% | 22.2% |