| 233 VICTORIA SQUARE HOTEL PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 259 | 50.6% | 28.6% |
| 4 Pines Brewing Company Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 129 | 48.1% | 18.2% |
| 6 HEAD WA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 93 | 46.2% | 33.3% |
| AAPC Limited | 100〜249人 | 246 | 50.8% | 48.4% |
| Aapc Properties Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,617 | 57.5% | 41.8% |
| Accor Australia & New Zealand Hospitality Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 619 | 57.4% | 40.3% |
| Action Industrial Catering Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,523 | 52.3% | 35.7% |
| ADAPT SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 規模不明 | 88 | 39.8% | 35.7% |
| Adfa Jamison Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 130 | 38.5% | 39.4% |
| Ahs Hospitality Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,877 | 70.2% | 77.1% |
| Ainslie Football And Social Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 187 | 47.6% | 29.6% |
| Airport Staff Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 258 | 67.8% | 39.3% |
| Alliance OpCo Resources Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,155 | 63.6% | 42.7% |
| Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,293 | 45.7% | 33.3% |
| Altova Trading Unit Trust & Pinna Swanston Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 149 | 60.4% | 38.2% |
| AMSTEL GOLF CLUB INC. | 100〜249人 | 152 | 42.8% | 44.4% |
| ANANKE HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 451 | 49.7% | 53.8% |
| Arana Leagues Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 122 | 45.1% | 36.8% |
| Ascents Hotel Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 50.0% | 45.7% |
| Ascott International Management (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 52.5% | 51.7% |
| Aspen Living Villages Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 59.7% | 55.6% |
| Atura Hotels And Resorts Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 222 | 57.2% | 39.5% |
| Australian Leisure and Hospitality Group Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 16,603 | 50.0% | 47.4% |
| Australian Tourist Park Management Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 773 | 67.7% | 57.9% |
| Australian Turf Club Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,440 | 43.3% | 27.3% |
| AW Trading (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 679 | 58.5% | 39.2% |
| Ballina R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 137 | 56.2% | 46.7% |
| Bankstown District Sports Club Ltd | 500〜999人 | 582 | 48.5% | 32.7% |
| Barham & District Services Memorial Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 106 | 67.0% | 54.5% |
| Barooga Sports Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 179 | 57.5% | 47.4% |
| Barry & Helen Fitzgerald Family Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,053 | 51.9% | 57.6% |
| Bathurst R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 53.0% | 58.3% |
| Baymax Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 133 | 36.1% | 66.7% |
| Beach Hotel Byron Bay Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 41.9% | 31.8% |
| BECAM PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 242 | 40.9% | 53.8% |
| Belgravia Pro Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 217 | 61.3% | 61.3% |
| Belmont 16Ft Sailing Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 194 | 47.4% | 30.0% |
| BENDIGO HOTEL FUND OP CO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 63.5% | 47.8% |
| BENJAMIN DUNCAN TRUST | 250〜499人 | 488 | 38.5% | 46.7% |
| Bensonlily Surfers Paradise Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 514 | 49.4% | 35.5% |
| Berri Hotel Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 117 | 74.4% | 41.2% |
| BIMBADGEN ESTATE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 105 | 68.6% | 50.0% |
| Blacktown Workers' Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 58.5% | 41.7% |
| Blue Ocean Operation Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 201 | 58.2% | 31.3% |
| Blueroom Enterprises Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| BOLDBRIDGE GROUP LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 292 | 59.2% | 43.9% |
| Bon Lavoro Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 66.1% | 42.4% |
| Bookah Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 266 | 41.0% | 30.0% |
| BREWHUB AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 200 | 61.5% | 51.5% |
| BRIBIE ISLAND RSL AND CITIZENS MEMORIAL CLUB INC. | 100〜249人 | 141 | 63.8% | 73.3% |
| Brisbane Convention Centre Hotel (Development) Limited | 250〜499人 | 249 | 56.2% | 23.8% |
| BRISBANE QSS PTY LTD & PRO-INVEST BRISBANE NQ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 195 | 56.4% | 36.7% |
| BROTHERS LEAGUES CLUB IPSWICH LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 94 | 55.3% | 31.6% |
| BSHN HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 319 | 48.0% | 65.0% |
| Burwood R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 40.4% | 26.1% |
| C & M Income Trust | 250〜499人 | 495 | 42.4% | 51.7% |
| C-Stores Trading Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 370 | 83.2% | 90.0% |
| CABOOLTURE SPORTS CLUB LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 299 | 60.9% | 61.8% |
| CABRA-VALE EX-ACTIVE SERVICEMEN'S CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 224 | 59.4% | 45.9% |
| Campbelltown Catholic Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 405 | 57.8% | 63.3% |
| Campsie R S L Sub-Branch Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 122 | 49.2% | 38.1% |
| Campus Living Villages Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 222 | 55.4% | 50.0% |
| Canberra Labor Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 40.8% | 34.5% |
| Canberra Ovolo Hh Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 51.6% | 18.8% |
| Canberra Raiders Sports Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 218 | 43.1% | 33.3% |
| Canberra Southern Cross Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 437 | 43.5% | 36.0% |
| Canberra Tradesmen's Union Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 144 | 58.3% | 41.2% |
| Canterbury League Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 478 | 40.2% | 43.2% |
| Canterbury-Hurlstone Park R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 192 | 49.5% | 34.1% |
| Carina Leagues Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 203 | 59.1% | 43.5% |
| CARINYA LODGE HOMES INC. | 100〜249人 | 179 | 84.9% | 88.9% |
| Carroll Resources Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 880 | 63.6% | 64.7% |
| Castle Hill R S L Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 472 | 53.4% | 37.0% |
| Catalina Country Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 48.3% | 50.0% |
| Cater Care Australia Operations Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,406 | 64.0% | 32.4% |
| Cater Care Retail Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 509 | 58.5% | 54.8% |
| Cater Care Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 548 | 50.7% | 34.7% |
| Catering Industries (Nsw) Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,868 | 72.2% | – |
| CCIG INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 180 | 53.3% | 29.2% |
| Central Coast League's Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 50.0% | 30.8% |
| CHAWAX PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 221 | 52.0% | 57.1% |
| Civeo Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 628 | 52.7% | 43.1% |
| Club Marconi Limited | 100〜249人 | 212 | 46.7% | 35.7% |
| CLUB WYNDHAM SOUTH PACIFIC | 250〜499人 | 357 | 64.1% | 51.2% |
| Coffs Ex-Services Memorial And Sporting Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 161 | 47.2% | 26.7% |
| Collins Restaurants Management Pty. Ltd. | 5,000人以上 | 18,071 | 46.5% | 58.8% |
| Commercial Club (Albury) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 204 | 52.0% | 18.2% |
| Compass Group (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 477 | 30.2% | 10.0% |
| Compass Group B&I Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,794 | 60.0% | 54.9% |
| Compass Group Defence Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 874 | 60.2% | 63.0% |
| Compass Group Education Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,402 | 62.7% | 43.8% |
| COMPASS GROUP EVENTS STADIA VENUES HOSPITALITY SERVICES PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,725 | 52.1% | 26.7% |
| Compass Group Health Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 45.2% | – |
| Compass Group Healthcare Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 627 | 60.9% | 37.0% |
| Compass Group Management Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 598 | 53.7% | 41.4% |
| Compass Group Relief Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 717 | 57.0% | – |
| Compass Group Remote Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,760 | 53.5% | 38.4% |
| Cowboys Leagues Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 150 | 68.7% | 66.7% |
| Craveable Brands Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 264 | 54.9% | 45.3% |
| Currumbin Palm Beach Rsl & Services Memorial Club Inc | 100〜249人 | 180 | 60.0% | 45.5% |
| D.J. Hotels (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 114 | 57.0% | 31.3% |
| DAISHO DEVELOPMENT MELBOURNE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 249 | 47.0% | 43.5% |
| Daisho Development Sydney Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 50.0% | 40.5% |
| DAPTO LEAGUES CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 167 | 58.7% | 50.0% |
| Darghaw 3 Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 242 | 45.0% | 35.7% |
| Darghaw 4 Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 56.3% | 57.1% |
| Darwin Airport Resort Operating Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 53.3% | 35.7% |
| Dee Why R S L Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 334 | 45.2% | 34.6% |
| Delah Hamilton Discretionary Trust | 100〜249人 | 161 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| Delaware North Hospitality & Entertainment Services Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 5,341 | 51.6% | 13.2% |
| Delaware North Lizard Island Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 47.2% | 37.5% |
| Delaware North MCG Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 31.1% | 23.0% |
| Delaware North Retail Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 588 | 54.3% | 46.7% |
| Delaware North Venue Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 55.2% | 11.1% |
| Delta FM Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 514 | 30.2% | 37.0% |
| Discovery Holiday Parks Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,356 | 63.3% | 47.1% |
| Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Pty Ltd 23-24 | 100〜249人 | 210 | 39.0% | 12.5% |
| Dome Developments Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 469 | 65.2% | 48.8% |
| Domino's Pizza Enterprises Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,507 | 31.5% | 25.3% |
| Dooleys Lidcombe Catholic Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 47.3% | 35.7% |
| Dubbo R S L Memorial Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 193 | 62.2% | 44.4% |
| DUTSCHKE ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 178 | 61.8% | 76.9% |
| DUXTON CRITERION JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 83 | 45.8% | 42.9% |
| DUXTON OLD NOARLUNGA HOTEL JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 112 | 50.9% | 33.3% |
| DUXTON PORT BROUGHTON JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 83 | 54.2% | 36.4% |
| DUXTON RISDON JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 179 | 60.9% | 40.0% |
| DUXTON WOOLSHED JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 108 | 63.0% | 45.5% |
| DWARTE FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 464 | 48.1% | 60.7% |
| Dynamic International Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 50.0% | 38.5% |
| Eastern Suburbs Leagues Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 45.8% | 19.2% |
| Eastlake Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 107 | 40.2% | 20.0% |
| Echuca-Moama RSL and Citizens Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 167 | 57.5% | 33.3% |
| Elements Of Byron Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 236 | 64.8% | 68.8% |
| EMBRACE THE CHI PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 767 | 81.1% | 50.8% |
| Emirates Leisure Retail (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 395 | 59.5% | 57.6% |
| Emporium Hotels Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 53.6% | 63.6% |
| EP 21 PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 128 | 56.3% | 58.3% |
| Ep Management Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 331 | 56.5% | 56.3% |
| Ep2 Management Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 417 | 44.6% | 45.6% |
| Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 50.8% | 53.3% |
| EVENT ADDITION PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 128 | 72.7% | 60.0% |
| FEC HOTEL OPERATIONS MELBOURNE WSP PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 271 | 57.9% | 42.6% |
| FEC HOTEL OPERATIONS PERTH EQ PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 264 | 68.6% | 57.7% |
| Federal East Coast Holdings Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 98 | 51.0% | 16.7% |
| Federal Holdings Tasmania Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 145 | 49.7% | 25.0% |
| FESTIVAL STATE FOODS PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 563 | 39.8% | 68.6% |
| FH-BT NMCS OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 161 | 47.8% | 44.4% |
| Five Seasons VI (A) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 313 | 47.9% | 40.0% |
| FIVEIGHT VENUES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 201 | 59.7% | 50.0% |
| FOODFOLK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 249 | 52.2% | 56.3% |
| Fortitude Valley Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 55.6% | 29.4% |
| Fratelli Fresh Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 50.0% | 58.3% |
| Fresh Catering Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 313 | 47.0% | 43.7% |
| Freshwater Quality Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 52.5% | 66.7% |
| Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 579 | 42.0% | 15.2% |
| Goodearth Hotels Management (Colonial Club) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 233 | 59.7% | 32.4% |
| Gosford R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 207 | 51.7% | 40.9% |
| Goulburn Workers' Club | 100〜249人 | 124 | 54.8% | 66.7% |
| Greenbank Consolidated Limited | 100〜249人 | 102 | 65.7% | 57.1% |
| Grill'D Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,645 | 54.0% | 47.1% |
| Guzman Y Gomez Franchising Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 293 | 50.5% | 39.7% |
| Guzman Y Gomez Restaurant Group Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,330 | 52.0% | 47.1% |
| Halsata Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 56.7% | 42.9% |
| Hamilton Island Enterprises Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,388 | 47.0% | 44.6% |
| HAMILTON ISLAND SHARED SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 69.0% | 56.5% |
| Hancock Jones Ii Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 44.1% | 41.7% |
| HANCOCK JONES LAKE ROAD PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 43.1% | 80.0% |
| Hancock Jones Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 250 | 46.8% | 66.7% |
| HANCOCK JONES TAREE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 46.3% | 46.2% |
| HANCOCK JONES TAREE S/C PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 113 | 38.9% | 50.0% |
| HDF FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 443 | 49.9% | 58.6% |
| HDF KINGSBURY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 468 | 49.4% | 59.6% |
| HEC HOSPITALITY SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 479 | 62.4% | 50.0% |
| HELLENIC CLUB OF CANBERRA LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 277 | 50.2% | 39.1% |
| Hilton Hotels Of Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 282 | 61.3% | 45.6% |
| HOSPITALITY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 214 | 69.2% | 66.7% |
| Hotel Grand Chancellor (Brisbane) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 148 | 57.4% | 52.4% |
| Hotel Grand Chancellor (Hobart) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 233 | 56.2% | 33.3% |
| Hotel Grand Chancellor (Launceston) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 66.1% | 42.9% |
| Hotel Grand Chancellor (Melbourne) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 66.7% | 41.2% |
| Hotel Realm Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 662 | 55.3% | 43.2% |
| HSW Group Services Partnership | 500〜999人 | 537 | 41.9% | 30.0% |
| Hungry Jack's Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 24,964 | 49.4% | 51.1% |
| Hurricane's Corporate Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 39.8% | 25.0% |
| Hyde Park Management Limited | 100〜249人 | 190 | 48.9% | 48.1% |
| HYDRO MAJESTIC PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 93 | 43.0% | 18.2% |
| Icon Restaurants Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 380 | 42.6% | 32.6% |
| Ifm Services Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,333 | 46.3% | – |
| Iglu Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 237 | 60.3% | 42.9% |
| IHG Hotels Management (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 144 | 59.0% | 56.8% |
| Illawarra Catholic Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 43.5% | 37.5% |
| INFINITY EIGHT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 145 | 44.8% | 9.1% |
| Intercontinental Hotels Group (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 126 | 54.8% | 40.0% |
| JABAC Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,193 | 46.2% | 61.3% |
| Jabba Restaurants Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 484 | 49.6% | 45.7% |
| Jrm Hospitality (Sydney) Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 874 | 54.9% | 33.3% |
| K G FOODS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 183 | 21.9% | 30.0% |
| Kah Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 101 | 52.5% | 35.0% |
| Karedis Noosa Pacific Pty Limited & Laundy Noosa Pacific Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 273 | 64.5% | 41.4% |
| KBRV Resort Operations Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 327 | 42.8% | 64.9% |
| Kedron-Wavell Ltd | 100〜249人 | 234 | 52.6% | – |
| Kentucky Fried Chicken Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,611 | 50.3% | 60.2% |
| Kosciuszko Thredbo Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 387 | 41.1% | 41.4% |
| Laudet Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 265 | 56.2% | 51.1% |
| LEGEND LAND PERTH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 93 | 68.8% | 40.0% |
| LIFEGRAIN PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 294 | 60.9% | 57.1% |
| Lilianfels Hotel Blue Mountains Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 58.8% | 50.0% |
| Lilyvale Hotel Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 783 | 54.9% | 43.7% |
| LINCRON PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 163 | 48.5% | 75.0% |
| Linkbond Asia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 53.0% | 52.6% |
| Liverpool Catholic Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 331 | 55.6% | 28.1% |
| Lovely Pancakes Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 581 | 55.4% | 45.7% |
| Mad Mex Fresh Mexican Grill Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 292 | 56.5% | 46.7% |
| MAGPIES SPORTING CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 71.7% | 76.9% |
| Main Beach Hotel Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 51.6% | 50.0% |
| MANLEY FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 730 | 51.6% | 74.6% |
| Manly Hospitality Operations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 45.4% | 16.7% |
| Mantra Hospitality Admin Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,249 | 61.5% | 45.7% |
| Maps Hotels And Resorts Sydney 1 Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 401 | 44.1% | 40.0% |
| MARBLE OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 335 | 49.9% | 48.0% |
| MARK & GERRIE RICHARDSON FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,107 | 51.8% | 61.9% |
| MARROARCHI PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 399 | 76.9% | 64.3% |
| Mary 111 Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 47.6% | 35.9% |
| MAX BRENNER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 329 | 72.0% | 61.0% |
| Mayfair Hotel Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 49.5% | 33.3% |
| McDonald's Australia Limited | 5,000人以上 | 22,507 | 48.9% | 56.6% |
| Meaty Trading Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 69.0% | 85.0% |
| Medina Property Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,348 | 49.1% | 40.1% |
| Meduri Family Settlement | 100〜249人 | 225 | 44.9% | 50.0% |
| MELBOURNE HOTEL GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 57.1% | 47.1% |
| Melbourne Racing Club F&B Limited | 100〜249人 | 174 | 51.7% | 22.2% |
| Merimbula-Imlay Bowling Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 48.5% | 28.6% |
| Merrylands R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 60.5% | 50.0% |
| MH Management (NSW) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 490 | 62.9% | 44.4% |
| MH Management (QLD) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 978 | 66.3% | 44.6% |
| MH Management (SA) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 276 | 65.6% | 27.3% |
| MH Management (VIC) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 624 | 64.7% | 49.1% |
| Mingara Recreation Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 416 | 56.7% | 39.0% |
| MN SOUTH YARRA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 59.3% | 61.5% |
| Moama Bowling Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 69.8% | 23.8% |
| Moonee Valley Racing Club Inc | 500〜999人 | 987 | 45.1% | 33.3% |
| Mount Pritchard & District Community Club Ltd | 500〜999人 | 734 | 58.2% | 26.3% |
| Mowla Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 347 | 56.8% | 50.7% |
| Mulgrave Country Club | 100〜249人 | 97 | 56.7% | 50.0% |
| Mulpha Hotel Operations Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 437 | 49.0% | 43.2% |
| Mulpha Hotel Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 316 | 48.7% | 38.2% |
| Mulpha Sanctuary Cove (Developments) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 265 | 55.1% | 35.9% |
| Murray Downs Golf & Country Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 59.6% | 7.7% |
| Nando's Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,821 | 53.9% | 48.8% |
| Narymal Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 290 | 57.6% | 38.5% |
| National Park Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 110 | 51.8% | 37.5% |
| Nesuto Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 56.6% | 41.7% |
| NICHOLAS FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 511 | 48.1% | 50.0% |
| NIXMAX PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 445 | 62.0% | 68.6% |
| North Ryde R S L Community Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 193 | 39.9% | 9.1% |
| North Sydney Leagues' Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 484 | 45.9% | 42.0% |
| NORTHCLIFFE SURF LIFE SAVING SUPPORTERS ASSOCIATION INC | 100〜249人 | 79 | 49.4% | 60.0% |
| NORTHERN SUBURBS LEAGUES CLUB LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 161 | 54.7% | 45.8% |
| NRMA Tasmania Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 218 | 51.8% | 18.2% |
| NSW Hotel Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 59.4% | 57.9% |
| NUDO CATERING PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 266 | 61.7% | 70.8% |
| Oaks Hotels & Resorts (NT) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 60.7% | 42.9% |
| OLIVER'S REAL FOOD LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 219 | 80.8% | 90.0% |
| Open Door Pub Co. Pty Limited | 5,000人以上 | 5,339 | 44.7% | 35.7% |
| Orange Ex-Services' Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 57.7% | 39.3% |
| Ovolo Woolloomooloo Wharf Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 164 | 43.3% | 40.6% |
| P.J. Ryan's Hotels Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 304 | 46.7% | 39.5% |
| PALACE MW PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 119 | 47.1% | 40.0% |
| Parmelia Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 150 | 56.7% | 37.0% |
| Parramatta Leagues' Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 44.1% | 32.4% |
| Pearl Hotels D 1993 Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 323 | 55.4% | 45.7% |
| Penrith Rugby League Club Ltd | 500〜999人 | 671 | 55.7% | 45.9% |
| PLAZA PREMIUM LOUNGE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 292 | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| PWR ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 918 | 47.5% | 50.0% |
| Qp Management Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 116 | 60.3% | 59.1% |
| Qsr Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,328 | 44.4% | 53.2% |
| Qt Hotels And Resorts Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,194 | 54.6% | 45.8% |
| QUEENSLAND LIONS FOOTBALL CLUB | 250〜499人 | 286 | 64.0% | 40.0% |
| Queensland Venue Co. Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,003 | 51.8% | 48.2% |
| QUEST SERVICED APARTMENTS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 123 | 59.3% | 50.0% |
| R J HOSKING FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 483 | 38.9% | 63.6% |
| RACV REGIONAL SERVICES PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 553 | 55.5% | 53.2% |
| RAMSGATE R S L MEMORIAL CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 216 | 50.9% | 39.4% |
| Red Rock Leisure Hotels Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 44.3% | 50.0% |
| Redcape Hotel Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 931 | 53.0% | 44.9% |
| Revesby Workers' Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 348 | 61.8% | 55.2% |
| Rg Restaurants Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,476 | 49.8% | 54.9% |
| Rich River Golf Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 235 | 52.8% | 27.8% |
| Rockpool Group Holdings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 498 | 40.0% | 36.0% |
| Royal Automobile Club Of Victoria (Racv) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,926 | 55.3% | 52.5% |
| ROYAL MOTOR YACHT CLUB BROKEN BAY NEW SOUTH WALES | 100〜249人 | 110 | 41.8% | 57.1% |
| Ryde-Eastwood Leagues Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 163 | 57.1% | 47.4% |
| Rydges Hotels Ltd | 500〜999人 | 593 | 55.1% | 43.0% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (ADELAIDE) HOTEL COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 51.2% | 46.2% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (CANBERRA) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 82 | 52.4% | 52.9% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (CLOVELLY) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 91 | 71.4% | 57.1% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (COOGEE BEACH) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 176 | 45.5% | 47.4% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (MOLLYMOOK) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 199 | 56.3% | 28.6% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (PORT STEPHENS) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 127 | 40.2% | 31.3% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (POTTS POINT) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 40.7% | 33.3% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (RIALTO) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 133 | 51.9% | 40.0% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (SPENCER STREET) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 146 | 46.6% | 45.5% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (SURFERS PARADISE) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 62.5% | 38.5% |
| Sangor Discretionary Trust | 100〜249人 | 111 | 45.9% | 60.0% |
| Scape Australia Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 889 | 53.7% | 44.7% |
| Sedar Warrnambool Discretionary Trust | 100〜249人 | 151 | 37.1% | 20.0% |
| SEVEN HILLS - TOONGABBIE R S L CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 51.4% | 44.4% |
| Shangri-La Hotel (Cairns) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 127 | 48.8% | 44.4% |
| Shellharbour Workers' Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 48.1% | 47.6% |
| SHOALHAVEN EX-SERVICEMEN'S CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 94 | 52.1% | 45.0% |
| SHOKAI SYDNEY HOTEL MANAGEMENT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 97 | 52.6% | 57.1% |
| Shutters Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 175 | 56.6% | 50.0% |
| Silk Hospitality Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,254 | 73.4% | 71.8% |
| SILVERSEA INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 86 | 60.5% | 50.0% |
| SKS WATERFRONT HOTEL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 51.7% | 35.3% |
| Snap Fresh Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 121 | 85.1% | – |
| Sodexo Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 332 | 52.1% | 42.2% |
| Sodexo Remote Sites Australia Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 951 | 44.1% | 44.5% |
| South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 239 | 54.4% | 50.0% |
| Southgate Hotel Management Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 427 | 53.2% | 42.0% |
| Southport Australian Rules Football Club Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 235 | 56.2% | 35.5% |
| Spotless Services Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,729 | 54.0% | – |
| Spruce Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 302 | 50.0% | 48.4% |
| SSP AUSTRALIA CATERING PTY LIMITED | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,229 | 55.3% | 46.1% |
| ST GEORGES BASIN COUNTRY CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 143 | 42.7% | 18.2% |
| St John'S Park Bowling Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 266 | 51.5% | 52.4% |
| St Marys Rugby League Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 63.3% | 51.7% |
| St. George Leagues Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 42.5% | 25.0% |
| Star Millennium Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 53.0% | 50.0% |
| Starbucks Coffee Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,393 | 72.4% | 67.2% |
| Starhill Hotel (Sydney) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 361 | 54.6% | 70.0% |
| Starhill Hotel Operator (Perth) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 248 | 52.8% | 45.2% |
| STEEKIM NICHOLAS FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 443 | 49.4% | 55.2% |
| Stomping Ground Brewing Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 38.7% | 33.3% |
| Success City Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 113 | 47.8% | 41.2% |
| SUMMERSTAR ES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 198 | 67.2% | 53.4% |
| Sun Tourism Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 111 | 49.5% | 44.4% |
| Sunnybank Rugby Union Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 54.5% | 57.9% |
| Super Woolstore Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 111 | 66.7% | 54.5% |
| Sutherland District Trade Union Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 57.9% | 51.4% |
| SWING CITY PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 90 | 54.4% | 42.9% |
| SYDNEY OPS RECRUITMENT PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 355 | 43.7% | 19.0% |
| Tangalooma Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 625 | 52.8% | 45.8% |
| TASMAN TOURISM QLD PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 65.1% | 63.6% |
| TATTERSALLS CLUB | 100〜249人 | 114 | 43.0% | 28.6% |
| Tcc Operations Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 289 | 78.9% | 83.9% |
| Temple Hotels Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 47.8% | 45.5% |
| TERRIGAL PACIFIC HOTEL PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 287 | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| The Albury Sailors Soldiers & Airmen's Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 55.3% | 33.3% |
| THE AUSTRALIAN TOURIST RESTAURANTS UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 139 | 51.1% | 54.5% |
| THE CREMORNE HOTEL JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 92 | 41.3% | 37.5% |
| The Epping Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 52.4% | 42.9% |
| The Executive Inn Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 146 | 65.1% | 33.3% |
| The Leo-Mccarthy Memorial Smithfield R.S.L. Sub-Branch Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 107 | 50.5% | 30.8% |
| THE LEONARD FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 952 | 47.2% | 42.3% |
| THE LION HOTEL JOINT VENTURE | 100〜249人 | 131 | 55.7% | 41.7% |
| THE LUCAS GROUP SERVICES PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,214 | 49.4% | 46.3% |
| THE LUNE CO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 241 | 71.0% | 69.7% |
| THE MEAT & WINE CO - INTERCONTINENTAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 119 | 43.7% | 40.0% |
| THE MEAT AND WINE CO (MELBOURNE) PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 140 | 47.9% | 40.0% |
| THE MT AND NA DUTSCHKE FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 166 | 50.6% | 46.7% |
| THE NORTH HILL HAMBURGER TRUST | 250〜499人 | 436 | 54.4% | 67.6% |
| The Pier One Developments Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 221 | 49.8% | 71.4% |
| The Royal Sydney Golf Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 234 | 35.9% | 25.8% |
| THE ST. GEORGE MOTOR BOAT CLUB LTD | 100〜249人 | 171 | 45.0% | 53.8% |
| The Stead Park Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 155 | 47.7% | 58.3% |
| The Sydney International Airport Hotel Operations Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 187 | 47.6% | 41.2% |
| The trustee for Agostino Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 816 | 51.0% | 58.4% |
| The trustee for Aljawida Trust | 250〜499人 | 309 | 55.3% | 51.9% |
| The Trustee for Allgra Trust | 100〜249人 | 246 | 47.2% | 73.1% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR ALLOGGIO MANAGEMENT UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 203 | 77.3% | 81.3% |
| The trustee for Alvaro Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 260 | 47.3% | 40.0% |
| The Trustee for ASHTON FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 323 | 50.2% | 52.9% |
| The trustee for Ashworth Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 134 | 46.3% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee for B WESTOVER FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,571 | 51.6% | 57.6% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR BENDIGO PIZZA TRUST - BENDIGO STORE | 100〜249人 | 115 | 41.7% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee for BERGER TRUST | 100〜249人 | 101 | 56.4% | 68.8% |
| The Trustee for BERTHER FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 411 | 39.4% | 46.6% |
| The Trustee for BFG Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 97 | 33.0% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee for Carmichael Trust | 250〜499人 | 426 | 44.4% | 48.1% |
| The Trustee For Cbd Discretionary Golf Trust | 100〜249人 | 200 | 47.5% | 31.6% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR CELLET TRUST | 500〜999人 | 797 | 54.6% | 76.5% |
| The Trustee For Colonial & Empire Brewing Trust | 250〜499人 | 454 | 39.6% | 34.8% |
| The Trustee for Connor Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 195 | 51.3% | 47.4% |
| The trustee for Crick Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 335 | 43.6% | 54.2% |
| The Trustee for D & E Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 345 | 53.9% | 54.5% |
| The Trustee for DAADS FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 430 | 51.9% | 52.9% |
| The Trustee for Darling Harbour Hotel Trust | 250〜499人 | 352 | 48.9% | 36.4% |
| The Trustee for Dewbrook Trust | 100〜249人 | 249 | 35.3% | 45.8% |
| The Trustee for Elton Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 281 | 48.0% | 54.5% |
| The Trustee for ELWOOD FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 684 | 50.4% | 54.1% |
| The Trustee for Fairlight Trust | 250〜499人 | 374 | 42.0% | 31.7% |
| The Trustee For Far East Martin Trust | 500〜999人 | 530 | 52.6% | 47.9% |
| The trustee for Feros Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 540 | 45.9% | 52.1% |
| The Trustee for Fisher Grace Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 118 | 47.5% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee For Foodco Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 372 | 71.5% | 58.3% |
| The Trustee for GA Wentworth Ave Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 147 | 55.1% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for GATMARCOLIN TRUST | 100〜249人 | 220 | 59.5% | 53.8% |
| The Trustee For Gc Hotel Management Trust | 100〜249人 | 142 | 59.9% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee For Grand Hotel Operating Trust | 規模不明 | 433 | 52.7% | 52.2% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR GRANT SMITH FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 213 | 53.5% | 73.1% |
| The Trustee for H & L HAYDAR FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 239 | 49.0% | 62.5% |
| The trustee for Hall Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 581 | 47.3% | 77.6% |
| The Trustee for HAYDAR FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 925 | 49.4% | 52.4% |
| The Trustee for Hazzukey Trust | 500〜999人 | 590 | 53.9% | 62.2% |
| The Trustee For Hemmes Administration Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,359 | 46.1% | 36.9% |
| The Trustee for HOKINS FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 519 | 48.2% | 67.6% |
| The Trustee For HSW Restaurant Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 135 | 45.9% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee for Huntley-Mitchell Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 112 | 47.3% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for J & K Park Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 417 | 50.4% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee for J & M WALSH FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,080 | 49.0% | 53.9% |
| The Trustee for J & T BERTHER FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 211 | 43.1% | 48.6% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR J SADLER INVESTMENT TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,563 | 47.5% | 58.7% |
| The trustee for JBJNR Trust | 250〜499人 | 390 | 51.5% | 61.0% |
| The Trustee For Jlzb Lemberg Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 257 | 52.9% | 68.4% |
| The Trustee For Kathryn And Ian Garton Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,490 | 52.1% | 58.5% |
| The Trustee for Kelly Family Restaurants Trust | 500〜999人 | 637 | 46.8% | 47.1% |
| The Trustee for L Westover Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 575 | 46.3% | 44.0% |
| The Trustee for LARDNER HOLDINGS TRUST | 500〜999人 | 672 | 45.5% | 58.9% |
| The Trustee for Leontios Trust | 250〜499人 | 381 | 59.3% | 62.7% |
| The Trustee for LIN BROTHERS GEORGE UNIT TRUST | 250〜499人 | 300 | 58.3% | 45.9% |
| The Trustee For Lindenderry Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 118 | 71.2% | – |
| The Trustee For Liu Family Business Trust | 100〜249人 | 201 | 45.3% | 29.0% |
| The Trustee for LJQSR Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 287 | 39.0% | 32.5% |
| The Trustee for Longridge Preston Trust | 500〜999人 | 527 | 60.0% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee For Luxxe Outsourced Hotel Services Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 413 | 73.8% | 68.4% |
| The Trustee For Manly Pacific Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 179 | 55.9% | 55.6% |
| The Trustee For Mansion Hotel & Spa At Werribee Park Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 103 | 68.0% | – |
| The Trustee for Matcham Trust | 500〜999人 | 913 | 48.1% | 65.3% |
| The Trustee for Mazcar Business Trust | 250〜499人 | 383 | 48.3% | 57.1% |
| The Trustee For Meteorite Land (Rowe Avenue) Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 108 | 60.2% | 37.0% |
| The trustee for Moffa Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 947 | 50.2% | 42.7% |
| The Trustee For Munro Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 423 | 46.8% | 41.7% |
| The trustee for Mussalli Family Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,144 | 45.4% | 57.5% |
| The Trustee for NEESON FAMILY TRUST | 500〜999人 | 750 | 42.4% | 45.5% |
| The Trustee For Neves Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 693 | 44.0% | 50.9% |
| The Trustee for NFR HOLDINGS TRUST | 500〜999人 | 944 | 52.3% | 73.5% |
| The Trustee for OF Holdings Trust | 250〜499人 | 313 | 48.9% | 63.6% |
| The Trustee for Paras Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 161 | 43.5% | 52.6% |
| The Trustee for PARCORP INVESTMENT TRUST | 500〜999人 | 731 | 48.8% | 63.6% |
| The Trustee for Park Restaurant Trust | 100〜249人 | 108 | 43.5% | 33.3% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR PARLIAMENT SQUARE HOTEL TRUST | 250〜499人 | 268 | 54.1% | 52.2% |
| The trustee for Pollock No 3 Trust | 100〜249人 | 105 | 52.4% | 42.9% |
| The Trustee for Punthill Group Holdings Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 236 | 69.5% | 55.2% |
| The Trustee for R & J Sinclair Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,110 | 53.1% | 59.8% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR RAYMOND FAMILY TRUST NO 1 & THE TRUSTEE FOR RAYMOND FAMILY TRUST NO 2 | 100〜249人 | 136 | 50.7% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee For Robanlou Trust | 250〜499人 | 324 | 52.8% | 70.6% |
| The trustee for Rogers Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 690 | 44.9% | 49.0% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR SCHWARTZ FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,509 | 57.8% | 45.3% |
| The Trustee For Scott Hosking Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 317 | 43.5% | 51.2% |
| The Trustee for SESJ FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 429 | 51.0% | 31.0% |
| The Trustee For Shakespeare Cairns Oasis Business Trust | 100〜249人 | 164 | 59.8% | 44.4% |
| The Trustee for Shakespeare Twin Waters Business Trust | 250〜499人 | 291 | 61.2% | 46.7% |
| The Trustee for Simmons & Holden Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,025 | 50.6% | 29.7% |
| The Trustee for Sippel Family Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,399 | 50.4% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for SOUTH BRISBANE HOTEL UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 127 | 70.1% | 50.0% |
| The trustee for Stamiris Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 531 | 50.1% | 58.7% |
| The trustee for Stidda Trust | 500〜999人 | 643 | 52.4% | 63.4% |
| The Trustee for Stockbridge Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 500 | 44.8% | 43.8% |
| The Trustee For Success Venture (Darling Harbour) Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 211 | 49.3% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee For Success Venture (Melbourne) Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 197 | 48.7% | 52.4% |
| The Trustee For Success Venture Wa Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 237 | 40.9% | 29.4% |
| The Trustee for Suitsy Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 198 | 43.9% | 72.7% |
| The Trustee For T.h.e.discretionary Trust | 100〜249人 | 138 | 37.0% | 40.0% |
| The Trustee for Taagg Trust | 100〜249人 | 166 | 47.6% | 23.1% |
| The Trustee for Tasman Tourism Trust | 250〜499人 | 449 | 62.1% | 46.4% |
| The trustee for TBG HOSPITALITY SERVICES TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,215 | 54.7% | 49.0% |
| The Trustee for TEMNAK TRUST | 250〜499人 | 311 | 46.0% | 41.7% |
| The Trustee For The Australian Hotels (Melbourne) Trust | 250〜499人 | 298 | 56.4% | 42.6% |
| The Trustee for The Balance Trust | 250〜499人 | 492 | 46.5% | 72.1% |
| The Trustee For The Bellarine Ollies Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 120 | 35.0% | 64.3% |
| The Trustee For The Cairns Bed & Bar Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 95 | 63.2% | 55.6% |
| The Trustee for THE FINN FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 215 | 47.4% | 60.7% |
| The Trustee for THE FLOOK FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 215 | 45.1% | 59.1% |
| The Trustee for the Garton Blaxland Trust | 250〜499人 | 276 | 43.8% | 56.3% |
| The trustee for the Garton Emu Plains | 100〜249人 | 129 | 40.3% | 58.3% |
| The trustee for the Garton Lithgow Trust | 100〜249人 | 166 | 53.6% | 53.8% |
| The trustee for the Gazal Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 617 | 43.8% | 55.0% |
| The trustee for The Hamilton Trust | 250〜499人 | 460 | 54.3% | 82.2% |
| The Trustee For The Jones Family Trust No. 1 | 100〜249人 | 211 | 45.5% | 77.8% |
| The Trustee for THE KRYSYNA FAMILY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 212 | 55.7% | 57.4% |
| The Trustee For The Minstol Trust | 250〜499人 | 310 | 54.2% | 54.8% |
| The Trustee for The Nicholson Geraldton Trust | 100〜249人 | 222 | 53.2% | 38.5% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR THE NO 1 POWER TRUST | 500〜999人 | 646 | 52.2% | 67.9% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR THE ROBERT MAY FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 316 | 47.5% | 40.0% |
| The Trustee for THE STREMSKI FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,114 | 45.0% | 43.8% |
| The Trustee for The Trophi Trust | 100〜249人 | 137 | 48.2% | 38.9% |
| The trustee for The Tucker Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 201 | 41.8% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee for Triple J Rising Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 94 | 41.5% | – |
| The Trustee for TURNER FAMILY TRUST | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,133 | 50.7% | 61.7% |
| The Trustee For Viewgrand Trust E | 250〜499人 | 255 | 44.3% | 45.5% |
| The Trustee for Viewgrand Trust G | 100〜249人 | 175 | 45.1% | 34.4% |
| The Trustee for VIGR Trust | 500〜999人 | 586 | 51.4% | 55.3% |
| The Trustee for Weightman Group Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 393 | 46.6% | 56.0% |
| The Trustee For Westpark Operations Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 425 | 54.4% | 71.0% |
| The Trustee for Whitley Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 122 | 46.7% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee for Wilgen Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,723 | 47.1% | 65.3% |
| The Trustee For Windsor Hotel Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 153 | 56.9% | 46.4% |
| The Trustee For Ziday-Vom Family Trust | 500〜999人 | 649 | 49.5% | 48.3% |
| THREE BLUE DUCKS IN ROSEBERY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 89 | 49.4% | 56.3% |
| THRL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 98 | 62.2% | 43.8% |
| Toga Hotels (Employment) No 2 Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 281 | 52.7% | 36.1% |
| Toga Hotels (Employment) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 129 | 64.3% | 51.2% |
| Town Inn Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 65.2% | 86.5% |
| Transmetro Corporation Limited | 250〜499人 | 268 | 63.4% | 36.4% |
| Tuggeranong Valley Rugby Union & Sports Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 329 | 48.6% | 43.8% |
| Tweed Heads Bowls Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 62.4% | 20.0% |
| TWG Group Resources Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,479 | 52.1% | 38.1% |
| Twin Towns Services Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 265 | 46.8% | 22.2% |
| UCX LTD | 100〜249人 | 147 | 55.8% | 72.7% |
| UNIR HOTELS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 154 | 61.0% | 45.0% |
| Uow Pulse Ltd | 250〜499人 | 376 | 77.4% | 72.2% |
| Urban Purveyor Group Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,296 | 44.5% | 42.7% |
| Vantage Hotel Group Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 258 | 63.6% | 50.0% |
| Venus Hospitality Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 357 | 52.1% | 44.4% |
| VERIU GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 165 | 54.5% | 32.3% |
| VIGR INVESTMENTS PTY. LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 833 | 46.6% | 46.2% |
| VILLAGE HOSPITALITY SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 56.8% | 48.0% |
| VIRTUAL DIRECT PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 108 | 36.1% | – |
| Voyages Indigenous Tourism Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 871 | 50.3% | 50.6% |
| W GRILL CQ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 156 | 41.7% | 44.4% |
| Wagga R S L Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 141 | 63.8% | 30.0% |
| Wales House Hotel Limited | 100〜249人 | 172 | 48.3% | 33.3% |
| Warilla Bowls & Recreation Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 179 | 53.1% | 47.1% |
| Waymark Hotel Group Management Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 606 | 54.0% | 32.7% |
| Wentworthville Leagues Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 282 | 51.1% | 38.1% |
| West HQ Limited | 500〜999人 | 647 | 61.7% | 54.3% |
| West Tamworth League Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 172 | 59.3% | 28.6% |
| WESTERN HOSPITALITY WORKFORCE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 217 | 52.5% | 9.1% |
| Western Suburbs (N'Cle) Leagues Club Ltd | 500〜999人 | 696 | 52.2% | 34.3% |
| Western Suburbs League Club (Campbelltown) Ltd | 250〜499人 | 448 | 48.0% | 39.4% |
| Western Suburbs Leagues Club Illawarra Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 52.8% | 41.2% |
| Western Suburbs Leagues Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 122 | 54.9% | 42.1% |
| WHITAYLEE AND SONS TRUST | 100〜249人 | 208 | 47.1% | 53.3% |
| WILLS HILL OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 233 | 43.8% | 69.2% |
| WILSON FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 454 | 48.2% | 47.2% |
| WILTRA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 271 | 50.6% | 57.1% |
| Work Placement Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 19.3% | 0.0% |
| WYN66 PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 407 | 55.8% | 62.5% |
| Wyndham Destinations Asia Pacific Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 780 | 63.3% | 44.4% |
| WYONG RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB LTD | 250〜499人 | 336 | 46.1% | 23.3% |
| Yarrawonga & Border Golf Club Ltd | 100〜249人 | 182 | 44.0% | 28.6% |
| Yha Ltd | 250〜499人 | 337 | 54.6% | 42.4% |
| ZARRAFFA'S PERSONNEL SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 83 | 56.6% | 43.3% |
| ZHONG TIAN INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 91 | 39.6% | 40.0% |