| 3M Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 317 | 40.1% | 37.0% |
| A. Noble & Son Limited | 100〜249人 | 134 | 24.6% | 41.7% |
| Abbott Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 234 | 44.4% | 42.3% |
| Abbott Medical Australia Pty Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 297 | 51.5% | 40.0% |
| AbbVie Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 514 | 75.7% | 67.7% |
| Access Hardware Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 177 | 20.3% | 11.4% |
| Acco Brands Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 219 | 38.4% | 29.6% |
| ACT LOGISTICS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 28.8% | 22.2% |
| AFGRI EQUIPMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 634 | 22.9% | 8.6% |
| Aje Wholesaling Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 472 | 96.8% | 91.9% |
| Alliance Distribution Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 56.6% | 22.2% |
| Aluminium Specialties Group Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 705 | 14.3% | 8.3% |
| AMBER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 131 | 18.3% | 12.0% |
| Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 17.4% | 10.9% |
| AMES AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 742 | 32.1% | 20.7% |
| Amgen Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 190 | 64.7% | 62.0% |
| Ampol Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,490 | 41.9% | 39.1% |
| Ampol Aviation Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 9.7% | – |
| Ampol Petroleum Distributors Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 18.5% | 50.0% |
| Andrews Meat Industries Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 309 | 40.8% | 36.7% |
| ANIXTER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 27.9% | 20.0% |
| ANZ Flooring Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 157 | 23.6% | 33.3% |
| APEX STEEL SUPPLIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 129 | 17.8% | 25.0% |
| Apple Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,147 | 42.7% | 43.6% |
| Applied Industrial Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 24.1% | 14.8% |
| APS INDUSTRIAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 166 | 15.1% | 6.9% |
| Aptella Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 308 | 18.2% | 7.8% |
| Aqua Terra Oil And Mineral Service And Supply Company Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 447 | 40.0% | 19.7% |
| ARE DIRECT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 111 | 58.6% | 58.8% |
| Arisit Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 93 | 32.3% | 22.7% |
| Arjo Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 278 | 36.7% | 31.7% |
| ARTHREX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 220 | 40.0% | 34.2% |
| ASICS OCEANIA PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 683 | 46.9% | 40.3% |
| Atlas Copco Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 351 | 25.6% | 20.0% |
| Australasian Medical & Scientific Limited | 100〜249人 | 121 | 65.3% | 61.1% |
| AUSTRALIAN INDEPENDENT RURAL RETAILERS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 218 | 31.2% | 25.0% |
| Australian Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,351 | 55.6% | 46.8% |
| Australian Regional Wholesalers Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 325 | 12.6% | 1.6% |
| AUTOMOTIVE IMPORTS PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 825 | 18.8% | 12.2% |
| Autonexus Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 370 | 30.5% | 21.4% |
| AWN RURAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 236 | 29.7% | 12.5% |
| Axalta Coating Systems Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 22.6% | 12.5% |
| B Braun Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 60.1% | 51.6% |
| B M W Australia Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 151 | 33.1% | 20.0% |
| Ball & Doggett Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 312 | 26.9% | 23.5% |
| BALL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| BAPCOR LOGISTICS SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 380 | 35.5% | 19.2% |
| Bapcor Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,036 | 29.5% | 18.0% |
| Beam Suntory Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 69.0% | 70.2% |
| BEEMART ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 146 | 40.4% | 10.0% |
| Beiersdorf Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 71.6% | 56.5% |
| Belgravia Sports Apparel Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 72.6% | 61.1% |
| Bentley Systems Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 166 | 23.5% | 35.5% |
| Bfs Botany Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 17.0% | 50.0% |
| Bidfood Nsw Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 230 | 25.7% | 28.0% |
| Bidfood Wa Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 178 | 29.2% | 10.0% |
| Biotronik Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 53.9% | 44.4% |
| Blackhawk Network (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 50.9% | 34.5% |
| BLUECHIP INFOTECH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 28.2% | 26.9% |
| Blum Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 30.8% | 25.0% |
| Blundstone Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 42.1% | 38.2% |
| Boart Longyear Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 421 | 10.2% | 10.9% |
| Boehringer Ingelheim Animal Health Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 97 | 58.8% | 42.1% |
| Boehringer Ingelheim Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 61.5% | 54.8% |
| BONNEY ENERGY GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 52.5% | – |
| BORG FLEET MANAGEMENT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 135 | 5.2% | 0.0% |
| Boston Scientific Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 352 | 50.0% | 41.6% |
| Bowen & Pomeroy Proprietary Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,320 | 21.1% | 17.9% |
| Brand Collective Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,083 | 73.9% | 70.2% |
| Breville Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 491 | 40.7% | 33.0% |
| Bridgestone Australia Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 672 | 15.3% | 15.7% |
| Bristol-Myers Squibb Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 293 | 73.0% | 63.2% |
| Bromic Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 85 | 32.9% | 21.4% |
| Brown & Watson International Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 188 | 34.0% | 19.6% |
| Brown-Forman Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 126 | 42.1% | 34.6% |
| BT Equipment Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 261 | 22.6% | 8.0% |
| Building & Industrial Supplies Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 154 | 29.9% | 13.8% |
| Bullivants Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 281 | 22.4% | 20.0% |
| Burleigh Marr Distributions Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 589 | 10.7% | 7.1% |
| C J D Equipment Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 543 | 22.3% | 16.4% |
| C.F.C. Holdings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 22.8% | 11.9% |
| C.R. Kennedy & Company Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 311 | 15.4% | 10.0% |
| Caesarstone Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 110 | 50.9% | 31.0% |
| CAMILLA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 353 | 92.6% | 88.9% |
| Campari Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 42.7% | 50.0% |
| Canon Australia Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 514 | 32.9% | 29.4% |
| Cargill Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 271 | 32.8% | 20.0% |
| Carl Zeiss Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 215 | 42.8% | 29.0% |
| Carrier Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 209 | 15.3% | 10.8% |
| Cater Plus Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 209 | 27.8% | 21.7% |
| Caterpillar Of Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,008 | 21.3% | 12.1% |
| Cavpower Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 446 | 10.8% | 13.6% |
| CDA OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 60.9% | 61.9% |
| CDK Stone Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 38.0% | 21.1% |
| CDM AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 103 | 22.3% | 21.4% |
| CENTRAL SECURITY DISTRIBUTION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 175 | 29.1% | 33.3% |
| Charles Porter And Sons Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 128 | 39.1% | 39.1% |
| Chevron Australia Downstream Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 41.0% | 23.1% |
| Chevron Australia Downstream Stores Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,693 | 60.0% | – |
| Clark Equipment Sales Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 385 | 27.0% | 13.6% |
| CLARKE ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 142 | 17.6% | 15.0% |
| CLEARSKINCARE CLINICS PAYROLL PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 393 | 98.5% | 72.7% |
| Clifford Hallam Healthcare Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 724 | 49.4% | 37.5% |
| Club Assist Corporation Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 274 | 19.0% | 34.0% |
| CMT Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 34.8% | 12.5% |
| CNH Industrial Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 402 | 27.4% | 15.0% |
| CNW Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 893 | 27.5% | 13.4% |
| Colgate-Palmolive Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 313 | 57.2% | 43.0% |
| COLOPLAST PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 142 | 68.3% | 40.0% |
| Comcater Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 193 | 32.6% | 21.6% |
| Complete Office Supplies Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 587 | 48.9% | 44.5% |
| Coty Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 316 | 84.8% | 68.6% |
| Coventry Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 665 | 22.4% | 20.2% |
| Cox Automotive Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 519 | 32.6% | 24.6% |
| Croplands Equipment Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 24.4% | 26.7% |
| Crown Equipment Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,018 | 16.5% | 18.6% |
| Daimler Truck Australia Pacific Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 203 | 35.0% | 18.7% |
| Dateline Imports Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 71.1% | 68.8% |
| Dell Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,319 | 22.4% | 23.5% |
| Delta Agribusiness Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 539 | 37.3% | 11.6% |
| Dentsply Sirona Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 168 | 41.7% | 38.9% |
| Dermalogica Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 112 | 77.7% | 73.3% |
| DESIGNWORKS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 95 | 82.1% | 74.4% |
| Detmold Australia Sales Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 41.4% | 20.8% |
| Device Technologies Australia Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 764 | 48.6% | 40.0% |
| Dicker Data Limited | 500〜999人 | 687 | 41.6% | 36.9% |
| Dindas Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 26.1% | 30.8% |
| DKSH Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 108 | 54.6% | 57.1% |
| DKSH Performance Materials Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 47.8% | 30.0% |
| Draeger Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 290 | 31.0% | 23.1% |
| Drivetrain Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 96 | 17.7% | 0.0% |
| Dunbrae Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 136 | 7.4% | 10.0% |
| DYNAMIC SUPPLIES PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 153 | 40.5% | 36.8% |
| Dyson Appliances (Aust.) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 267 | 59.6% | 53.2% |
| Ebos Group Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 188 | 50.5% | 23.1% |
| Edwards Lifesciences Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 67.7% | 70.3% |
| EIGHTCAP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 183 | 39.3% | 29.6% |
| Electrolux Home Products Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 696 | 30.5% | 28.9% |
| Electus Distribution Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,149 | 15.1% | 16.4% |
| Elgas Ltd | 250〜499人 | 287 | 34.1% | 21.8% |
| Eli Lilly Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 232 | 56.5% | 54.5% |
| Emmetts (Sa) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 17.1% | 20.0% |
| Energy Power Systems Australia Pty. Limited. | 100〜249人 | 245 | 26.1% | 33.3% |
| ENOVIS SURGICAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 156 | 36.5% | 23.3% |
| Epic Wright Heaton Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 18.9% | 36.8% |
| Epiroc Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 891 | 17.7% | 12.6% |
| EPSON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 142 | 31.7% | 30.3% |
| Equipment Administration Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 894 | 20.7% | 16.6% |
| Escare Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 193 | 21.2% | 15.8% |
| Ettason Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 134 | 35.8% | 38.1% |
| Exclusive Tyre Distributors Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 242 | 17.4% | 4.9% |
| F. Mayer (Imports) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 174 | 31.0% | 8.3% |
| Factory X Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 266 | 84.2% | 61.5% |
| Fast Future Brands Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 388 | 94.3% | 8.3% |
| Ferrero Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 346 | 59.5% | 51.8% |
| Fisher & Paykel Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 482 | 30.3% | 22.4% |
| FIT CONCEPTS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 136 | 66.2% | 40.0% |
| Fonterra Brands (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 516 | 52.7% | 38.6% |
| FOSSIL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 70.8% | 71.4% |
| Fresenius Kabi Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 106 | 55.7% | 45.8% |
| Fresh Produce Group Of Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 143 | 40.6% | 16.7% |
| Freshmax National Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 105 | 57.1% | 12.5% |
| Fujifilm Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 228 | 31.1% | 28.1% |
| Fujitsu General (Aust.) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 142 | 25.4% | 27.0% |
| FURNX WAREHOUSE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 30.6% | 33.3% |
| G R & D M WILKIE PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 158 | 22.8% | 33.3% |
| Galderma Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 74.6% | 56.3% |
| Gardner Denver Industries Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 113 | 17.7% | 19.2% |
| Garmin Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 156 | 46.2% | 23.8% |
| GE Healthcare Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 421 | 40.9% | 38.7% |
| Getinge Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 194 | 37.1% | 41.5% |
| GHO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 223 | 30.0% | 31.3% |
| Gilead Sciences Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 67.3% | 61.6% |
| Glaxosmithkline Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 561 | 62.6% | 52.3% |
| Glencore Technology Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 167 | 33.5% | 0.0% |
| GLOBE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 106 | 46.2% | 30.6% |
| GNS TRADING TRUST | 100〜249人 | 113 | 53.1% | 56.3% |
| Green Corp Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 120 | 60.8% | 44.8% |
| Greenbox Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 20.0% | 13.3% |
| Grundfos Pumps Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 162 | 19.8% | 25.0% |
| Gwa Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 360 | 43.9% | 33.0% |
| Hachette Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 85.9% | 76.2% |
| Haeusler's Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 125 | 23.2% | 20.8% |
| Hafele Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 282 | 31.9% | 16.0% |
| Hardware & General Supplies Ltd | 250〜499人 | 299 | 18.7% | 14.8% |
| HBT Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 97 | 21.6% | 13.6% |
| Healthcare Supply Partners Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 188 | 40.4% | 0.0% |
| Heatley Sales Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 42.0% | 22.2% |
| Hewitt Foods Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 42.0% | 27.6% |
| Hewlett-Packard Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 596 | 21.0% | 17.1% |
| Hilti (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 401 | 28.2% | 26.9% |
| Hitachi Construction Machinery (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,395 | 16.3% | 14.2% |
| Hitachi Construction Machinery Oceania Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 175 | 30.3% | 18.2% |
| Honda Australia Motorcycle And Power Equipment Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 174 | 29.3% | 7.7% |
| Honda Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 152 | 38.2% | 28.3% |
| HP PPS Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 374 | 24.1% | 25.9% |
| HUHTAMAKI TAILORED PACKAGING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 36.8% | 31.3% |
| Husqvarna Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 200 | 32.5% | 23.9% |
| Hutcheon & Pearce Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 523 | 18.9% | 10.3% |
| HVG MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 151 | 35.1% | 18.5% |
| Hyundai Motor Company Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 314 | 36.0% | 28.7% |
| Ici Industries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 23.9% | 14.8% |
| Idexx Laboratories Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 357 | 61.6% | 56.4% |
| Ig Design Group Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 164 | 78.0% | 67.4% |
| IMCD Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 166 | 54.8% | 44.8% |
| Imperial Tobacco Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 209 | 46.4% | 34.3% |
| Inchcape Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 140 | 46.4% | 31.6% |
| INDEPENDENT LIVING SPECIALISTS PTY LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 694 | 50.4% | 59.0% |
| Ingenico International (Pacific) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 237 | 39.2% | 26.3% |
| Ingram Micro Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 611 | 36.7% | 33.3% |
| Inova Pharmaceuticals (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 186 | 61.8% | 50.9% |
| Insight Enterprises Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 375 | 29.6% | 26.1% |
| Integria Healthcare (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 167 | 61.7% | 54.1% |
| Invisalign Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 102 | 75.5% | 60.0% |
| Ipd Group Ltd | 100〜249人 | 249 | 19.7% | 20.3% |
| IRONMAN 4X4 PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 152 | 14.5% | 10.7% |
| Isalbi Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 74.4% | 55.6% |
| Isuzu Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 153 | 28.1% | 23.6% |
| Isuzu Ute Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 161 | 36.6% | 14.3% |
| J. Blackwood & Son Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,798 | 45.4% | 40.9% |
| J.E. TIPPER PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 21.3% | 28.6% |
| Jands Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 27.0% | 16.7% |
| Janssen-Cilag Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 339 | 67.0% | 63.3% |
| JLG AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 135 | 5.2% | – |
| John Deere Limited | 100〜249人 | 209 | 38.8% | 32.4% |
| John Sands (Australia) Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 573 | 95.6% | 66.7% |
| Johnson & Johnson Medical Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 599 | 53.3% | 45.1% |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 196 | 69.9% | 70.4% |
| Joval Wines Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 186 | 48.9% | 38.0% |
| Karcher Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 25.0% | 29.6% |
| Karl Storz Endoscopy Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 49.2% | 33.3% |
| KB Seafood Company Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 319 | 44.5% | 19.1% |
| Kia Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 22.4% | 9.4% |
| KINCROME AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 171 | 25.7% | 10.5% |
| Komatsu Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,162 | 20.2% | 18.8% |
| Konica Minolta Business Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 446 | 26.0% | 25.5% |
| Kubota Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 210 | 28.1% | 21.4% |
| Kyocera Document Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 194 | 28.4% | 8.3% |
| L'Occitane Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 527 | 92.0% | – |
| L'Oreal Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,019 | 73.3% | 60.6% |
| Lawrence & Hanson Group Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,119 | 22.3% | 9.6% |
| LEADER COMPUTERS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 296 | 21.3% | 6.7% |
| Leica Geosystems Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 296 | 22.3% | 15.6% |
| Lenovo (Australia & New Zealand) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 237 | 30.0% | 16.1% |
| Levi Strauss (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 389 | 65.8% | 57.7% |
| Lg Electronics Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 297 | 28.6% | 14.5% |
| Liberty Oil Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 235 | 18.7% | 26.9% |
| LifeHealthCare Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 407 | 46.9% | 36.2% |
| Lincoln Sentry Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 263 | 29.3% | 34.8% |
| Lindsay Rural Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 19.7% | 3.8% |
| Lindt & Sprungli (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 544 | 72.1% | 58.8% |
| LOCKSMITHS NOMINEES PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 166 | 24.7% | 20.5% |
| Lynch Administration Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 171 | 71.9% | 66.1% |
| Lynch Manufacturing Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 81.4% | – |
| Lyndons Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 175 | 23.4% | 16.2% |
| Lyppard Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 49.5% | 41.7% |
| M L A HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 207 | 21.3% | 12.5% |
| MADE (AUST.) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 210 | 35.2% | 25.0% |
| Makita (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 269 | 25.7% | 11.8% |
| Manassen Foods Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 117 | 46.2% | 29.2% |
| Maptek Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 182 | 18.1% | 8.3% |
| Masterpet Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 51.9% | 59.3% |
| Mayne Pharma International Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 250 | 43.2% | 45.5% |
| Mayo Hardware Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 33.0% | 24.2% |
| Mazda Australia Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 279 | 26.9% | 25.9% |
| McGregor Gourlay Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 38.7% | 17.6% |
| MCINTOSH HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 602 | 19.9% | 20.9% |
| McPherson's Consumer Products Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 208 | 61.1% | 45.7% |
| Medtronic Australasia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 902 | 56.0% | 48.3% |
| Merck Healthcare Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 71.1% | 59.1% |
| MERCK LIFE SCIENCE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 127 | 55.1% | 62.5% |
| Merck Sharp & Dohme (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 304 | 69.4% | 74.6% |
| MERLO COFFEE PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 371 | 67.9% | 56.3% |
| Metagenics (Aust) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 304 | 60.5% | 50.0% |
| Metal Manufactures Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,312 | 18.0% | 8.8% |
| Metcash Trading Limited | 5,000人以上 | 7,668 | 32.2% | 35.1% |
| Mettler-Toledo Limited | 100〜249人 | 183 | 27.3% | 20.9% |
| Middendorp Brothers Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 981 | 16.3% | 5.9% |
| Midfield Meat International Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,618 | 34.4% | 20.5% |
| MIDWAY METALS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 16.1% | 21.7% |
| Miele Australia Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 593 | 41.5% | 48.2% |
| Minelab Electronics Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 5.6% | 7.1% |
| Mini-Tankers Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 141 | 1.4% | – |
| Mitolo Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 983 | 39.4% | 33.6% |
| Mitsubishi Electric Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 318 | 26.4% | 13.5% |
| Mitsubishi Motors Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 233 | 29.2% | 22.8% |
| Modern Star Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 472 | 55.3% | 48.1% |
| Moduplay Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 114 | 33.3% | 15.8% |
| Moet Hennessy Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 111 | 55.0% | 41.7% |
| Moffat Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 182 | 28.6% | 20.8% |
| Monde Nissin (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 360 | 38.1% | 31.5% |
| Motion Asia Pacific Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 796 | 14.8% | 0.0% |
| Motorola Solutions Australia Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 554 | 24.2% | 20.6% |
| Multivac Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 21.1% | 11.1% |
| N.H.P. Electrical Engineering Products Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 659 | 22.8% | 18.1% |
| Navman Wireless Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 103 | 25.2% | 30.8% |
| NCR Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 20.6% | 32.1% |
| New Balance Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 370 | 58.1% | 53.5% |
| NEXT PAYMENTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 139 | 28.1% | 28.0% |
| Nike Australia Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,017 | 46.1% | 57.1% |
| NINTENDO AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 109 | 51.4% | 33.3% |
| Nisbets Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 181 | 54.1% | 38.5% |
| Nissan Motor Co. (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 184 | 27.7% | 18.8% |
| Noja Power Switchgear Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 293 | 25.3% | 18.2% |
| Northbridge Network Systems Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 81 | 27.2% | 33.3% |
| Novartis Pharmaceuticals Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 316 | 60.8% | 49.2% |
| Nover & Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 35.8% | 46.7% |
| Novo Nordisk Pharmaceuticals Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 276 | 67.0% | 58.2% |
| Nufarm Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 400 | 34.0% | 35.5% |
| Nutricia Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 203 | 74.9% | 68.3% |
| Ocwen Energy Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 461 | 32.5% | 30.9% |
| Officeworks Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 8,667 | 52.8% | 40.9% |
| Olympus Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 331 | 42.3% | 35.4% |
| Oracle Corporation Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,551 | 26.6% | 19.9% |
| ORGANON PHARMA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 67.7% | 42.9% |
| Oriental Merchant Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 281 | 53.4% | 46.3% |
| P Manettas & Co Technical Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 19.4% | 28.6% |
| Pacific Optics Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 38.1% | 17.6% |
| Panasonic Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 159 | 29.6% | 21.6% |
| Paragon Care Group Management Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 251 | 43.4% | 33.3% |
| Paul Hartmann Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 91 | 79.1% | 75.0% |
| Pebmac Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 335 | 22.7% | 19.4% |
| Penske Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,222 | 20.9% | 11.2% |
| PEPPERCORN FOOD COMPANY PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 111 | 64.9% | – |
| Perfection Fresh Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 33.7% | 31.0% |
| Pernod Ricard Winemakers Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 783 | 47.5% | 47.6% |
| Pet Care Distributors Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 27.4% | 38.5% |
| Pfizer Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 437 | 62.5% | 58.6% |
| Pharm-A-Care Laboratories Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 476 | 62.4% | 53.6% |
| Philip Morris Limited | 100〜249人 | 217 | 37.3% | 42.1% |
| Philips Electronics Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 516 | 40.5% | 44.3% |
| Pirtek Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 92 | 30.4% | 27.3% |
| Plumbers Supplies Co-Operative Limited | 250〜499人 | 294 | 13.9% | 13.6% |
| Porsche Cars Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 102 | 33.3% | 11.4% |
| PPD Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 385 | 77.4% | 84.4% |
| Premier Fresh Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 283 | 30.7% | 24.1% |
| PRIDE EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 489 | 74.2% | 57.9% |
| Prima PMI Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 55.5% | 38.5% |
| PRIME100 PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 43.8% | 17.6% |
| PRINGLES AG-PLUS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 84 | 26.2% | 18.2% |
| Prochem Pipeline Products Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 26.1% | 11.1% |
| Procter & Gamble Australia Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 169 | 67.5% | 47.6% |
| PRODUCTS FOR INDUSTRY PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 149 | 8.1% | 6.7% |
| PROLIFE FOODS PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,000 | 88.1% | 55.2% |
| Provet Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 252 | 59.1% | 41.7% |
| Queensland Sugar Limited | 100〜249人 | 220 | 20.9% | 33.3% |
| RALPH LAUREN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,004 | 71.8% | 75.5% |
| Rb (Hygiene Home) Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 141 | 54.6% | 36.1% |
| REAL PET FOOD COMPANY PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 553 | 37.3% | 45.0% |
| Red Bull Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 358 | 47.2% | 42.0% |
| Redox Limited | 250〜499人 | 389 | 36.2% | 19.2% |
| Reece Australia Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 5,291 | 25.6% | 15.4% |
| Rema Tip Top Australia Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 80 | 12.5% | 20.0% |
| Rema Tip Top Industrie Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 487 | 11.3% | 6.5% |
| Renew IT (Service) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 13.1% | 15.0% |
| Resero Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 37.0% | 53.3% |
| Resmed Asia Pacific Limited | 250〜499人 | 294 | 67.7% | 45.5% |
| Revlon Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 174 | 78.2% | 72.9% |
| Reward Supply Co. Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 421 | 52.3% | 40.0% |
| Rexel Electrical Supplies Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 686 | 24.1% | 16.7% |
| Rinnai Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 474 | 31.0% | 18.5% |
| Riverina (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 209 | 19.1% | 10.7% |
| Riviana Foods Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 123 | 60.2% | 60.6% |
| Robert Bosch (Australia) Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 717 | 24.8% | 18.6% |
| Roche Diagnostics Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 226 | 42.5% | 44.4% |
| ROHDE & SCHWARZ (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 19.1% | 13.8% |
| Royal Canin Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 62.6% | 65.4% |
| Rushmore Distributors Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 132 | 30.3% | 22.6% |
| Ryco Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 98 | 22.4% | 25.0% |
| Sales Link Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 74.8% | – |
| Samios Plumbing Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 400 | 19.0% | 4.8% |
| Samsung Electronics Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 289 | 38.1% | 35.7% |
| Samuel Smith & Son Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 249 | 50.2% | 30.5% |
| SANDOZ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 134 | 70.1% | 57.5% |
| Sandvik Rock Processing Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 390 | 23.1% | 22.1% |
| Sanofi-Aventis Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 253 | 69.6% | 59.3% |
| Sap Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,263 | 32.7% | 39.3% |
| Scalzo Trading Co. Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 374 | 39.3% | 48.4% |
| Scania Australia Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 564 | 18.3% | 15.4% |
| Schreder Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 36.7% | 21.7% |
| Sealanes (1985) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 287 | 25.4% | 20.0% |
| Sharp Corporation Of Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 20.5% | 14.3% |
| Sherriff Electrical Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 21.5% | 0.0% |
| Shriro Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 81 | 51.9% | 36.8% |
| Siemens Healthcare Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 624 | 39.7% | 45.2% |
| Sigma Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 508 | 57.5% | 40.4% |
| Sigma Healthcare Logistics Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 176 | 68.8% | – |
| Signet Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 34.8% | 23.8% |
| SIMON GEORGE AND SONS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 345 | 23.5% | 19.4% |
| SMARTECH SYSTEMS OCEANIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 122 | 22.1% | 14.3% |
| Smeg Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 41.3% | 29.6% |
| Snap-On Tools (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 151 | 25.8% | 18.6% |
| Solar Electric & Engineering Supplies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 26.5% | 8.9% |
| Southcott Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 248 | 15.3% | 15.6% |
| Spicers Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 221 | 21.7% | 20.0% |
| Stanley Black & Decker Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 43.0% | 29.5% |
| Stellantis (Australia And New Zealand) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 106 | 22.6% | 25.0% |
| STERIS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 144 | 29.2% | 41.2% |
| STIHL PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 109 | 36.7% | 32.3% |
| STIRLINGS PERFORMANCE STEELS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 161 | 24.2% | 7.5% |
| Stryker Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,058 | 47.9% | 49.2% |
| Stuart Alexander & Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 50.0% | 40.5% |
| Summit Rural (WA) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 121 | 25.6% | 10.0% |
| Sunny Queen Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 296 | 48.0% | 31.7% |
| Suntory Beverage & Food Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 516 | 39.9% | 39.8% |
| Supercharge Batteries Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 333 | 11.4% | 4.2% |
| Superior Food Group Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,054 | 26.7% | 22.9% |
| Swarovski Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 756 | 84.4% | 81.8% |
| Swisse Wellness Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 284 | 69.4% | 62.9% |
| Symbion Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,158 | 51.8% | 38.6% |
| Synergy Business Systems Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 310 | 17.1% | 5.7% |
| Syngenta Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 39.0% | 34.0% |
| Synnex Australia Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 463 | 43.6% | 30.6% |
| Taipan Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 25.8% | 25.0% |
| TASMANIAN INDEPENDENT RETAILERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 156 | 48.7% | 32.1% |
| Tech Data Advanced Solutions (Anz) Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 24.4% | 16.1% |
| TechnipFMC Services Australia Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 87 | 16.1% | 12.5% |
| TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,160 | 31.6% | 23.5% |
| TECO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 139 | 30.2% | 19.0% |
| Teleflex Medical Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 63.8% | 36.8% |
| The Brown & Hurley Group Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 616 | 17.7% | 10.7% |
| THE STEPHEN MORAITIS FAMILY TRUST & The Trustee for The Paul Moraitis Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 453 | 20.8% | 6.5% |
| The Trustee For Airflite Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 124 | 21.0% | 11.8% |
| The Trustee for BOOMAROO NURSERIES & WHOLESALE SUPPLIES UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 106 | 31.1% | 22.7% |
| The Trustee for CORPORATE INITIATIVES TRUST | 100〜249人 | 161 | 13.7% | 18.8% |
| The Trustee for JEAL PROPERTY TRUST | 100〜249人 | 114 | 10.5% | 23.1% |
| The Trustee for MAJOR MOTORS UNIT TRUST | 250〜499人 | 288 | 20.5% | 13.8% |
| The Trustee For Nioa Nominees T/F Bill Nioa Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 144 | 32.6% | 21.1% |
| The Trustee for RICHMOND ENGINEERING UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 119 | 16.8% | 17.6% |
| The Trustee for S & H UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 105 | 55.2% | 29.4% |
| The Trustee For The Henry Schein Regional Trust | 250〜499人 | 400 | 58.8% | 39.1% |
| The Trustee For The Jungheinrich Australia Trust | 100〜249人 | 236 | 16.5% | 20.8% |
| The Trustee For The Prestige Toyota Trust | 100〜249人 | 162 | 25.9% | 20.0% |
| The Workwear Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 355 | 60.3% | 69.2% |
| Thermo Fisher Scientific Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 535 | 44.7% | 35.9% |
| Thomas Foods International Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 502 | 33.5% | 6.3% |
| Thomas Foods International Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 124 | 39.5% | 18.9% |
| Toro Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 143 | 32.2% | 33.3% |
| Toshiba (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 267 | 31.8% | 25.9% |
| TOSHIBA INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 209 | 18.7% | 11.8% |
| TOTAL STEEL OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 13.8% | 12.5% |
| Toyota Motor Corporation Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,616 | 32.5% | 29.0% |
| Transport Engineering Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 114 | 8.8% | 10.5% |
| Truck Centre (WA) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 337 | 16.9% | 12.5% |
| Tutt Bryant Group Limited | 100〜249人 | 207 | 15.9% | 6.8% |
| TVH AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 103 | 26.2% | 28.6% |
| Ug Manufacturing Co. Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,452 | 70.9% | 45.5% |
| UMCOS NEWCOMBE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 98 | 46.9% | 35.7% |
| Unilever Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 927 | 42.4% | 49.4% |
| United Equipment Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 478 | 24.1% | 11.7% |
| VANDERLANDE INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 255 | 11.8% | 11.9% |
| Veeam PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 183 | 22.4% | 19.4% |
| Visy Retail Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 25.8% | 20.0% |
| Viterra Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 37.1% | 23.8% |
| Vitex Pharmaceuticals Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 48.3% | 54.9% |
| Voestalpine High Performance Metals (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 17.1% | 8.7% |
| Volkswagen Group Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 262 | 28.2% | 22.9% |
| Waterco Limited | 100〜249人 | 152 | 31.6% | 17.6% |
| Wesfil Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 47.1% | 33.3% |
| Westcon Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 183 | 37.7% | 39.0% |
| William Adams Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 668 | 16.0% | 14.3% |
| WILSON & BRADLEY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 150 | 25.3% | 16.0% |
| Winc Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 954 | 49.6% | 46.6% |
| Wurth Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 846 | 22.9% | 7.0% |
| Yamaha Motor Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 223 | 24.2% | 12.2% |
| YARRA TRAIL INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 98.8% | 100.0% |
| Yokogawa Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 258 | 24.0% | 23.5% |
| Yokohama Tyre Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 16.9% | 13.3% |
| Zimmer Biomet Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 293 | 37.5% | 35.8% |
| Zoetis Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 194 | 63.4% | 50.0% |