| 1-STOP CONNECTIONS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 103 | 31.1% | 23.3% |
| 1Step Communications Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 23.6% | 19.4% |
| 360 BIOLABS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 147 | 73.5% | 66.7% |
| 360 GROUP SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 177 | 46.9% | 32.6% |
| 4DMEDICAL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 88 | 33.0% | 23.1% |
| A Abrahams & Others | 250〜499人 | 371 | 70.4% | – |
| A.P ASLIN & OTHERS | 100〜249人 | 120 | 77.5% | 48.6% |
| Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Legal Service (Qld) Ltd | 250〜499人 | 357 | 61.9% | 12.0% |
| ABORIGINAL AND TORRES STRAIT ISLANDER CORPORATION FAMILY VIOLENCE PREVENTION AND LEGAL SERVICE (VICTORIA) | 100〜249人 | 104 | 96.2% | 90.0% |
| Aboriginal Legal Service (Nsw/Act) Limited | 250〜499人 | 382 | 68.3% | 59.2% |
| ABORIGINAL LEGAL SERVICE OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 205 | 72.7% | 60.0% |
| Accenture Australia Pty Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 5,228 | 40.1% | 33.5% |
| Access Software Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 496 | 41.9% | 40.7% |
| Acciona Engineering and Design Australia Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 85 | 30.6% | 9.1% |
| Acciona Geotech Group Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 306 | 38.6% | 30.8% |
| Acirl Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 274 | 34.7% | 18.2% |
| Acirl Quality Testing Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 211 | 52.6% | 55.6% |
| Acor Group Services Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 451 | 33.7% | 20.8% |
| Adactin Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 165 | 35.8% | 25.0% |
| ADELAIDE ANIMAL HOSPITALS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 92.5% | – |
| Adelaide Brighton Management Ltd | 100〜249人 | 190 | 57.4% | 44.2% |
| ADG Engineers (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 241 | 23.2% | 16.7% |
| Admindirect Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 653 | 58.5% | 36.2% |
| Adobe Systems Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 587 | 44.6% | 40.9% |
| ADP CONSULTING PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 267 | 27.7% | 18.8% |
| Aecom Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,676 | 38.2% | 26.3% |
| AEROMETREX LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 104 | 24.0% | 21.1% |
| AFS & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 57.0% | 41.9% |
| AGILEX BIOLABS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 191 | 55.5% | 52.0% |
| AGILITUS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 374 | 21.1% | 6.7% |
| Air Affairs (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 150 | 13.3% | 14.3% |
| AJC ARCHITECTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 90 | 52.2% | 48.0% |
| Akkodis Australia Consulting Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 519 | 34.7% | 39.3% |
| Akqa Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 48.4% | 47.1% |
| Al Nero Trading Trust & Others | 100〜249人 | 114 | 49.1% | 41.9% |
| ALAYACARE ANZ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 117 | 49.6% | 31.8% |
| Alcidion Aus Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 36.7% | 45.5% |
| ALDUS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 153 | 20.3% | 8.3% |
| Alexander & Symonds Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 20.6% | 13.0% |
| ALG Group Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 118 | 23.7% | 13.8% |
| Allara VCA Trust & Others | 100〜249人 | 218 | 53.7% | 56.9% |
| Allens | 500〜999人 | 890 | 61.8% | 64.3% |
| Allens Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 553 | 78.1% | 70.0% |
| Alliance Automaton Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 307 | 12.1% | 4.9% |
| Alliance Power & Data Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 295 | 16.3% | 8.8% |
| Allianz Technology SE | 250〜499人 | 369 | 31.4% | 16.9% |
| ALLUVIUM CONSULTING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 48.2% | 34.5% |
| Altis Consulting Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 37.3% | 36.4% |
| Altus Group Consulting Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 41.0% | 35.9% |
| ALVAREZ & MARSAL AUSTRALIA | 250〜499人 | 310 | 43.2% | 34.4% |
| Amadeus It Pacific Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 309 | 35.9% | 36.9% |
| Amazon Support Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 507 | 16.8% | 16.7% |
| Amazon Web Services Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,581 | 29.2% | 28.2% |
| AMC Consultants Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 29.9% | 34.8% |
| AMENTUM AUSTRALIA PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 462 | 30.5% | 49.0% |
| Ammtec Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 325 | 33.2% | 11.1% |
| Ampcontrol Csm Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 118 | 14.4% | 6.3% |
| Anabelle Bits Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 21.6% | 22.9% |
| Androck Engineering And Mining Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| Anduril Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 11.9% | 7.5% |
| Animal Referral Hospital Brisbane Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 139 | 91.4% | 100.0% |
| Apiam Management Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,048 | 81.8% | 56.0% |
| APP CORPORATION PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 492 | 36.8% | 30.7% |
| Apparent Communications Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 67.3% | 63.6% |
| Appian Software Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 106 | 31.1% | 20.0% |
| Apt Management Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,114 | 34.4% | 31.3% |
| APTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 176 | 8.0% | 0.0% |
| Arcadis Australia Pacific Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,171 | 34.3% | 31.0% |
| Architectus Australia Holdings Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 671 | 47.5% | 29.7% |
| ARGON & CO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 149 | 28.2% | 18.9% |
| ARINCO (VIC) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 9.2% | 13.3% |
| ARNOLD THOMAS & BECKER PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 172 | 80.2% | 50.0% |
| Arrb Group Ltd | 100〜249人 | 231 | 33.3% | 34.4% |
| Articore Group Limited | 100〜249人 | 81 | 39.5% | 40.0% |
| Arup Australia Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,135 | 41.8% | 30.5% |
| ASC Employment Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 132 | 57.6% | 55.9% |
| ASF AUDITS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 98 | 59.2% | 47.4% |
| Ashurst Australia | 500〜999人 | 834 | 61.8% | 70.0% |
| ASP Ship Management Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 315 | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| Aspect Studios Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 60.5% | 53.1% |
| Associated Translators & Linguists Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,280 | 61.2% | – |
| At Kearney Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 41.5% | 24.2% |
| ATC WILLIAMS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 229 | 27.1% | 28.1% |
| AtkinsRealis Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 27.8% | 25.8% |
| Atlassian Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,688 | 30.5% | 30.0% |
| ATOMIC SEARCH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 172 | 64.5% | 54.2% |
| ATTURRA PERSONNEL PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 428 | 38.6% | 26.4% |
| Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,966 | 40.2% | 28.1% |
| Aurizn Defence Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 79 | 12.7% | 25.0% |
| Aurizn Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 14.9% | 0.0% |
| AUS-MEAT LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 108 | 54.6% | 30.4% |
| Ausenco Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 430 | 26.5% | 25.4% |
| Australian Centre For Advanced Computing And Communication Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 321 | 19.0% | 19.4% |
| Australian Financial Complaints Authority Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,299 | 55.6% | 54.8% |
| AUSTRALIAN GENOME RESEARCH FACILITY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 114 | 59.6% | 50.0% |
| AUSTRALIAN HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 341 | 87.1% | 83.6% |
| Australian Laboratory Services Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,167 | 49.7% | 30.8% |
| Australian Motoring Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 175 | 53.1% | 50.0% |
| Australian Wholistic Health & Wellbeing Company LImited | 100〜249人 | 137 | 79.6% | 66.7% |
| Australian Wool Testing Authority Limited | 250〜499人 | 392 | 52.8% | 39.2% |
| Avanade Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 521 | 31.5% | 29.5% |
| AVANCE CLINICAL PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 292 | 71.6% | 64.2% |
| Avant Law Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 141 | 76.6% | 45.8% |
| Aveva Software Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 221 | 23.1% | 20.0% |
| B & McK Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 130 | 81.5% | 82.1% |
| B.C Cox & R Jackson t/a King & Wood Mallesons | 100〜249人 | 151 | 66.9% | 76.0% |
| Babcock Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 944 | 30.0% | 27.8% |
| Bain International Inc. | 250〜499人 | 421 | 49.9% | 43.7% |
| Baker & Mckenzie | 250〜499人 | 307 | 57.7% | 62.3% |
| Baker Heart And Diabetes Institute | 250〜499人 | 326 | 58.0% | 45.9% |
| Baker Hughes Digital Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 102 | 16.7% | 6.5% |
| Bartier Perry Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 252 | 65.5% | 31.4% |
| BAT AUSTRALIA LTD | 100〜249人 | 132 | 34.1% | 44.2% |
| BAT SOUTH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 88 | 54.5% | 51.5% |
| Bates Smart Architects Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 221 | 53.8% | 45.0% |
| BCMW Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 218 | 17.9% | 16.7% |
| BDO Administration Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,712 | 51.1% | 43.7% |
| Beca Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 621 | 31.4% | 21.7% |
| Bechtel Australia Proprietary Limited | 500〜999人 | 936 | 28.0% | 14.0% |
| BELLARINE VETERINARY PRACTICE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 117 | 91.5% | 57.1% |
| Benon Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 30.2% | 35.9% |
| Bentleys QLD | 100〜249人 | 129 | 62.8% | 52.4% |
| BeOne Medicines AUS Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 248 | 76.2% | 70.2% |
| Best Employment Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 76.4% | 72.0% |
| Beveridge Williams & Co. Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 383 | 28.7% | 17.1% |
| BG&E Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 566 | 26.3% | 18.6% |
| Billard Leece Partnership Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 53.7% | 41.2% |
| Biologic Environmental Survey Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 57.6% | 42.9% |
| BIOSIS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 162 | 56.2% | 51.5% |
| Bloosemblooms Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 142 | 33.1% | 44.4% |
| BLUE ROCK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 161 | 46.0% | 44.1% |
| Bluestone Animal Hospitals Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 114 | 94.7% | 83.3% |
| BMC SOFTWARE (AUSTRALIA) PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 104 | 19.2% | 13.6% |
| BMF ADVERTISING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 148 | 65.5% | 59.0% |
| BMT Commercial Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 250 | 37.6% | 30.8% |
| BMT Tax Depreciation Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 198 | 59.1% | 50.0% |
| BN Law Limited | 250〜499人 | 431 | 72.9% | 67.4% |
| Boeing Australia Holdings Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 186 | 34.9% | 28.6% |
| Boyce Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 119 | 63.0% | 58.1% |
| BR & I PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 5.2% | – |
| Brady Marine & Civil Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 14.5% | 4.2% |
| Bravura Solutions Operations Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 163 | 38.0% | 41.2% |
| Brennan IT Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 511 | 18.8% | 17.0% |
| BrightHR Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 23.6% | 41.7% |
| Brisbane Veterinary Specialist Centre Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 78 | 82.1% | 33.3% |
| BSI GROUP ANZ PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 114 | 50.0% | 58.3% |
| Build Run Repair (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 21.3% | 13.3% |
| BUILDCERT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 118 | 47.5% | 40.0% |
| Bureau Veritas Asset Integrity And Reliability Services Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 425 | 11.1% | 12.5% |
| Bureau Veritas Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 35.0% | 39.5% |
| Bureau Veritas Minerals Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,195 | 37.4% | 29.8% |
| Bvaq Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 364 | 60.7% | 66.7% |
| BVN Architecture Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 266 | 48.5% | 29.4% |
| CAE Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 246 | 17.9% | 9.8% |
| CALDISC PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 103 | 52.4% | 31.9% |
| Calleo (ACT) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 288 | 31.9% | 66.7% |
| Callida Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 42.4% | 25.0% |
| Capgemini Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,631 | 33.8% | 23.5% |
| Caradvice.Com Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 85 | 30.6% | 37.8% |
| CARSALES.COM.AU PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 704 | 36.2% | 31.5% |
| Cash Converters Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 174 | 48.3% | 33.3% |
| CASHREWARDS OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 192 | 46.9% | 48.9% |
| Catapult Sports Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 91 | 23.1% | 38.5% |
| Centenary Institute Of Cancer Medicine & Cell Biology | 100〜249人 | 115 | 56.5% | 34.6% |
| Centorrino Technologies Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 367 | 18.8% | 31.5% |
| Centre For Eye Research Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 118 | 66.9% | 55.9% |
| CGI Technologies And Solutions Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 216 | 26.9% | 34.8% |
| CGL RETAIL SERVICES PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,792 | 69.4% | 64.3% |
| CHAMONIX IT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING (SA) PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 131 | 19.1% | 31.6% |
| Che Proximity Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 243 | 50.6% | 49.4% |
| Children's Cancer Institute Australia | 250〜499人 | 305 | 65.9% | 64.3% |
| Children's Medical Research Institute | 100〜249人 | 218 | 61.5% | 53.1% |
| CHRYSOS AU OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 28.3% | 21.6% |
| Cimic Admin Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 148 | 39.2% | 26.8% |
| Circana (AU) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 367 | 54.0% | 46.5% |
| CIRCULAR ECONOMY SYSTEMS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 47.1% | 40.0% |
| Cisco Systems Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,525 | 25.4% | 29.7% |
| Citic Pacific Mining Management Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,273 | 13.1% | 15.6% |
| CITRUS INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 83 | 41.0% | 42.1% |
| Civica Bpo Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 386 | 63.5% | 46.8% |
| Civica Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 513 | 39.6% | 41.5% |
| Clifford Chance (Australia) | 100〜249人 | 117 | 51.3% | – |
| Climate Friendly Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 102 | 49.0% | 35.1% |
| Clough Projects Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,045 | 25.7% | 17.3% |
| CMP CONSULTING GROUP PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 90 | 28.9% | 16.7% |
| COATES SIGNCO PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 121 | 34.7% | 29.4% |
| Coforge Technologies Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 251 | 29.9% | 15.9% |
| Cogent Advisory Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 78.3% | – |
| Cognizant Technology Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,604 | 27.1% | 17.3% |
| Coleman Greig Lawyers Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 68.4% | 60.0% |
| Colin Biggers & Paisley Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 378 | 69.3% | 62.5% |
| Collaborative Solutions Australia Pty | 100〜249人 | 92 | 46.7% | 36.4% |
| Colliers International Engineering & Design (TTMC) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 93 | 24.7% | 11.8% |
| COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERING & DESIGN (WA) PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 118 | 27.1% | 12.5% |
| COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERING & DESIGN PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 87 | 20.7% | 14.8% |
| Comdain Corporate Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 356 | 17.1% | 18.0% |
| Comensura Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 94 | 58.5% | 47.2% |
| Compas Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 223 | 23.8% | 33.3% |
| Computershare Technology Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 234 | 27.8% | 15.6% |
| Concentrix Catalyst Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 31.4% | 23.3% |
| CONNELLGRIFFIN PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 166 | 34.9% | 29.6% |
| Construction Sciences Staff Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 805 | 16.4% | 5.7% |
| CONSUNET PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 22.2% | 18.8% |
| Cornwalls Lawyers Pty Ltd & Others | 100〜249人 | 125 | 60.0% | 22.2% |
| Cowell Clarke Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 70.7% | 75.0% |
| Crossmuller Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 274 | 2.6% | 4.3% |
| CROWDSTRIKE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 487 | 18.5% | 19.5% |
| CSG International Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 131 | 29.8% | 36.4% |
| CUBE NETWORKS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 19.4% | 9.5% |
| Cubic Defence Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 352 | 17.9% | 13.8% |
| Cubic Transportation Systems (Australia) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 386 | 33.4% | 25.4% |
| Culture Amp Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 499 | 46.9% | 47.6% |
| Cushman & Wakefield Project Services Aust Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 40.7% | 20.0% |
| Cutcher & Neale Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 117 | 48.7% | 30.8% |
| Cybercx Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,108 | 29.9% | 24.7% |
| Cyient Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 370 | 22.2% | 6.3% |
| D BLACKBURN & Others | 100〜249人 | 95 | 70.5% | 80.0% |
| D W S (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 27.4% | – |
| D.T Gilbert & S Nickless & W.R Spain | 500〜999人 | 603 | 58.7% | 55.6% |
| D.v Battams & Others | 100〜249人 | 138 | 54.3% | 23.8% |
| DAILYMAIL.COM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 98 | 51.0% | 66.7% |
| Dairy Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 187 | 73.3% | 55.8% |
| DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 175 | 22.3% | 9.4% |
| Data#3 Limited. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,265 | 32.0% | 22.2% |
| Datacom Systems (AU) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,427 | 21.5% | 27.7% |
| Datadog Ireland Limited | 100〜249人 | 126 | 34.1% | 32.1% |
| Davidson Technology Consulting Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 114 | 29.8% | 50.0% |
| Davies Collison Cave Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 202 | 73.3% | 39.6% |
| Dayforce Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 576 | 47.7% | 47.9% |
| DB Results Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 148 | 36.5% | 42.4% |
| DBM VIRCON SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 141 | 18.4% | 17.0% |
| DCWC Services Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 143 | 34.3% | 17.0% |
| Ddb Sydney Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 52.2% | 53.6% |
| Debitsuccess Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 77 | 45.5% | 42.1% |
| Delron Cleaning Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 537 | 55.7% | 50.0% |
| Dentons Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 666 | 65.2% | 46.7% |
| Dentsu (ANZ) Management Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 827 | 51.0% | 51.5% |
| Deputec Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 247 | 34.4% | 30.2% |
| DESIGNINC SYDNEY PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 86 | 57.0% | 33.3% |
| Deswik Mining Consultants (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 21.1% | 16.1% |
| Diab Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 360 | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| Distinct Management Services Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 110 | 57.3% | 38.5% |
| Dnv Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 127 | 31.5% | 29.6% |
| Docusign International, Inc. | 100〜249人 | 243 | 44.0% | 43.8% |
| DOF Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 403 | 17.6% | 20.7% |
| Dolby Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 81 | 17.3% | 18.5% |
| DOUGLAS PEOPLE PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 624 | 23.4% | 9.8% |
| DRA Pacific Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 267 | 25.1% | 24.1% |
| DRONESHIELD GROUP PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 302 | 14.2% | 14.9% |
| DT Global Asia Pacific Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 75.8% | 74.3% |
| DYE & DURHAM PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 306 | 47.4% | 46.3% |
| DYFLEX PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 142 | 39.4% | 23.5% |
| E3 ADVISORY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 20.5% | 17.2% |
| EAR SCIENCE INSTITUTE AUSTRALIA INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 142 | 81.0% | 63.6% |
| Easternwell Wa Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| EASTSIDE VETERINARY EMERGENCY AND SPECIALISTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 84.9% | 33.3% |
| EASYGO GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 93 | 43.0% | 40.5% |
| Eco Logical Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 226 | 58.0% | 52.0% |
| Ecosure Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 143 | 42.7% | 63.6% |
| Ecotech Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 131 | 30.5% | 25.0% |
| Ecowise Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 352 | 37.5% | 20.0% |
| EFINITI TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 27.8% | 14.3% |
| EGIS CONSULTING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 176 | 25.0% | 16.2% |
| EHG SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 177 | 38.4% | 32.3% |
| Elabor8 Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 87 | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| ELASTICSEARCH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 19.8% | 22.2% |
| Eltav Investments Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 319 | 74.0% | 50.0% |
| EMANATE GROUP SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 210 | 25.7% | – |
| EMERITUS RESEARCH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 146 | 78.1% | 66.7% |
| EMESENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 26.7% | 21.4% |
| Emm Consulting Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 418 | 51.9% | 57.0% |
| ENDOTA (NO 1) PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 535 | 96.3% | 86.2% |
| Enermech Integrity Management Services Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 124 | 8.9% | 0.0% |
| Enermech Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 218 | 13.8% | 13.9% |
| eNett Services (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 131 | 32.8% | 24.1% |
| ENGENY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 241 | 36.9% | 26.7% |
| Enscope Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 179 | 19.0% | 10.8% |
| Entag Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 30.1% | 33.3% |
| Enterprise Management Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 376 | 69.4% | 60.8% |
| Envato Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 52.7% | 55.7% |
| Envirolab Services (WA) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 59.1% | 16.7% |
| Envirolab Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 161 | 57.8% | 47.4% |
| ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENDERS OFFICE LTD | 100〜249人 | 119 | 81.5% | 79.3% |
| Environmental Resources Management Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 341 | 52.2% | 44.6% |
| ENVIROSUITE OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 22.5% | 22.5% |
| Epi-Use Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 234 | 46.6% | 37.1% |
| Epic Environmental Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 56.1% | 16.7% |
| Equinix (Australia) Enterprises Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 120 | 12.5% | 9.5% |
| Equinix Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 284 | 27.1% | 17.4% |
| ERM Australia Consultants Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 44.6% | 47.8% |
| ERM AUSTRALIA SUSTAINABILITY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 101 | 53.5% | 50.0% |
| ESCIENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 196 | 52.0% | 52.8% |
| Esri-Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 252 | 31.0% | 26.6% |
| EstimateOne Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 40.4% | 46.2% |
| Ethan Global Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 255 | 16.5% | 18.9% |
| Ethnic Interpreters Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 366 | 60.1% | – |
| Ethos Urban Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 162 | 53.1% | 24.4% |
| Eurofins Environment Testing Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 322 | 56.2% | 51.4% |
| EUROFINS KALYX PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 48.6% | 33.3% |
| EVENTUS LAWYERS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 93 | 74.2% | 50.0% |
| Exchange House Services Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,014 | 75.9% | 73.4% |
| Experian Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 257 | 41.2% | 30.3% |
| EXTENT HERITAGE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 109 | 65.1% | 50.0% |
| EZIDEBIT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 152 | 42.8% | 39.3% |
| Facebook Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 58.1% | 65.0% |
| Fairfax Digital Australia & New Zealand Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 128 | 64.8% | 47.1% |
| FBR Management Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 191 | 71.2% | 51.0% |
| FDM GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 490 | 36.1% | 42.9% |
| FINANCIAL IQ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 38.5% | 33.3% |
| FIRST FOCUS IT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 178 | 15.2% | 14.9% |
| FIS Australasia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 387 | 30.0% | 17.7% |
| FIS Systems Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 197 | 26.9% | 39.1% |
| FIVECAST PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 21.6% | 23.8% |
| FLARE HR PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 27.8% | 20.7% |
| FNZ (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 173 | 35.3% | 33.3% |
| FNZ SECURITIES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 94 | 34.0% | 29.2% |
| FORTINET AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 218 | 13.3% | 9.1% |
| Fortrea Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 138 | 76.1% | 73.7% |
| Forvis Mazars (NSW) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 80 | 57.5% | 52.0% |
| Forvis Mazars (Vic) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 49.6% | – |
| FORVIS MAZARS ADMINISTRATION (QLD & NT) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 130 | 63.1% | 51.3% |
| FOUNDATION SPECIALISTS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 109 | 14.7% | 18.2% |
| Fpa Patent Attorneys Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 70.0% | 50.0% |
| Fragomen (Australia) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 135 | 74.8% | 64.7% |
| Francis Gillman Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 364 | 81.6% | 76.1% |
| Francis-Jones Carpenter Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 48.3% | 40.6% |
| Fred IT Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 208 | 38.5% | 16.0% |
| Frontier Software Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 350 | 48.0% | 34.6% |
| FTI - Consulting (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 364 | 49.2% | 34.6% |
| Fugro Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 540 | 20.4% | 13.0% |
| Fujifilm Business Innovation Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,045 | 33.1% | 28.2% |
| FUJIFILM MicroChannel Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 124 | 20.2% | 28.0% |
| Fujitsu Australia Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,165 | 24.6% | 25.3% |
| Fusion5 Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 486 | 37.2% | 31.3% |
| Fyfe Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 447 | 22.8% | 10.2% |
| G Bajaj & Others | 250〜499人 | 283 | 59.0% | – |
| G J Vallely And Others | 100〜249人 | 124 | 52.4% | – |
| G P A Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 419 | 19.6% | 30.4% |
| G.T CONNELLAN & Others | 500〜999人 | 710 | 73.2% | 33.3% |
| GAG BAILEY (CAIRNS) BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 99 | 58.6% | 20.0% |
| GAG BYRON ON BYRON BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 128 | 64.1% | 70.0% |
| GAG FLYNN (CAIRNS) BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 120 | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| GAG KINGSLEY BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 90 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| GAG RILEY (CAIRNS) BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 152 | 52.0% | 46.2% |
| GAG VINCENT (BRISBANE) BUSINESS COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 62.1% | 42.9% |
| GALILEE SOLICITORS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 63.0% | 35.3% |
| Gameloft Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 106 | 33.0% | 46.7% |
| Gartner Australasia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 469 | 39.2% | 38.5% |
| GBST Wealth Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 134 | 34.3% | 44.4% |
| GE POWER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 17.6% | 10.3% |
| Generic Publications Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 93 | 59.1% | 62.5% |
| GENPACT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 213 | 52.1% | 20.0% |
| GENTRACK PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 134 | 41.8% | 46.7% |
| Geo Carbon Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 100 | 57.0% | 40.0% |
| Geoquest Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 17.2% | 16.7% |
| GH PTM Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 70.6% | 47.6% |
| GHD Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,990 | 37.8% | 24.8% |
| GLOBALIZATION PARTNERS PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 306 | 30.4% | 28.8% |
| GO1 PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 159 | 41.5% | 57.6% |
| Google Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,192 | 35.7% | 34.8% |
| GP HOTEL ELIZABETH MGT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 144 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| GR Engineering Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 458 | 12.9% | 3.8% |
| Grant Thornton Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,291 | 58.6% | 60.8% |
| Grant Thornton Australia Ltd & S.J Westaway | 100〜249人 | 105 | 49.5% | 49.0% |
| Gray Puksand Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 143 | 58.7% | 41.7% |
| Green Consulting Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 48.6% | 9.1% |
| Greencross Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,065 | 88.4% | 83.0% |
| Grimshaw Architects Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 39.8% | 27.6% |
| Groundprobe Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 35.8% | 47.8% |
| Group 10 Consulting Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 96 | 41.7% | 30.8% |
| Group GSA Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 54.4% | 55.8% |
| GroupM Communications Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,088 | 66.0% | 63.2% |
| Gs1 Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 192 | 55.7% | 40.4% |
| GUMTREE AU PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 186 | 35.5% | 25.0% |
| H & R Block Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,346 | 66.3% | 66.0% |
| HAMB Systems Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 38.4% | 32.0% |
| Hames Sharley (WA) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 42.9% | 23.1% |
| Hamilton Locke Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 249 | 55.0% | 41.5% |
| Hansen Corporation Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 159 | 30.8% | 30.0% |
| HARMONY AUSTRALASIA SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 30.6% | 6.3% |
| HARRY PERKINS INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH INC | 100〜249人 | 131 | 67.2% | 47.8% |
| Harvest Road Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 52.3% | 36.7% |
| Harvestco Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| Hassell Ltd | 500〜999人 | 516 | 52.3% | 39.1% |
| Hatch Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 871 | 30.5% | 23.2% |
| HAYBALL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 139 | 47.5% | 41.5% |
| HCL Australia Services Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,571 | 22.2% | 15.6% |
| HDR Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 238 | 39.9% | 34.4% |
| Herbert Smith Freehills | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,954 | 59.2% | 54.6% |
| HIPAGES GROUP PTY LTD. | 100〜249人 | 203 | 41.9% | 44.8% |
| Hitachi Energy Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 287 | 23.7% | 13.0% |
| Hitachi Rail Sts Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 657 | 19.0% | 11.1% |
| HKA Global Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 32.0% | 28.8% |
| Hogarth Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 163 | 50.3% | 59.4% |
| Honeywell Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,429 | 17.6% | 14.0% |
| HORTICULTURE INNOVATION AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 104 | 64.4% | 67.5% |
| HOTDOC ONLINE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 82 | 45.1% | 40.9% |
| HOWATSON AND COMPANY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 145 | 58.6% | 52.6% |
| HRL Technology Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 27.1% | 21.1% |
| HUDSON INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL RESEARCH | 250〜499人 | 300 | 67.0% | 30.0% |
| Hunter H2O Holdings Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 137 | 26.3% | 40.0% |
| HUNTER MEDICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE | 100〜249人 | 105 | 73.3% | 55.6% |
| HYDRO-CHEM PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 265 | 22.3% | 20.7% |
| IBM Australia Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,137 | 28.8% | 32.0% |
| Icd (Asia Pacific) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 107 | 16.8% | 16.7% |
| ICON Clinical Research Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 281 | 72.2% | 80.6% |
| Idameneo (No.789) Ltd | 250〜499人 | 470 | 50.0% | 34.3% |
| IDP Education Limited | 500〜999人 | 758 | 62.1% | 51.5% |
| IGREENDATA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 13.5% | – |
| Immersive Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 201 | 17.9% | 23.8% |
| IMMUTABLE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 196 | 27.6% | 28.1% |
| Impetus Breakthroughs In Market Performance Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 263 | 59.7% | 50.0% |
| In.Corp Advisory (AU) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 51.8% | 52.0% |
| Indara Administration Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 231 | 42.0% | 27.5% |
| INDESCO PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 93 | 24.7% | 20.0% |
| INEIGHT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 85 | 30.6% | 30.8% |
| INFOCENTRIC PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 28.3% | 50.0% |
| Infomedia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 206 | 30.1% | 31.3% |
| Infor Global Solutions (Anz) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 204 | 33.8% | 22.2% |
| Informa Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 64.8% | 56.5% |
| Infosys Bpm Limited | 100〜249人 | 159 | 43.4% | 18.6% |
| Infosys Technologies Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,569 | 31.2% | 14.5% |
| Infoxchange | 100〜249人 | 141 | 48.2% | 40.0% |
| Infrastructure Advisory Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 198 | 51.5% | 28.6% |
| Ingham Institute For Applied Medical Research | 100〜249人 | 149 | 77.2% | 80.0% |
| Initiative Media Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 200 | 67.0% | 67.5% |
| Integral Technology Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 28.4% | 26.7% |
| Interactive Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 523 | 27.5% | 26.3% |
| Intersystems Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 193 | 40.4% | 45.5% |
| Intertek Management Services (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,027 | 31.8% | 31.9% |
| Intertek Robotic Laboratories Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 29.4% | 10.0% |
| Intrax Consulting Engineers Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 325 | 17.2% | 12.7% |
| Introba Consulting Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 27.3% | 18.8% |
| Intuit Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 147 | 19.0% | 4.8% |
| Invetech Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 139 | 23.0% | 15.4% |
| IPH Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 108 | 61.1% | 65.8% |
| Ipsos Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 603 | 54.9% | 60.0% |
| IQVIA RDS Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 493 | 73.6% | 73.8% |
| IQVIA Solutions Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 161 | 50.9% | 50.0% |
| Iron Mountain Australia Group Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 374 | 30.7% | 17.6% |
| ITW Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 672 | 32.6% | 38.8% |
| J ALLEN & Others | 100〜249人 | 145 | 58.6% | – |
| J Borensztajn & P Chester & K.F Frawley & H.D Lanzer & M.M Leibler & R.A Paterson & S.L Sharp & L Zwier | 250〜499人 | 275 | 63.6% | 60.0% |
| J D TAYLOR FAMILY TRUST | 250〜499人 | 429 | 42.0% | 21.7% |
| J.C. Dahlsen Proprietary Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 27.7% | 15.8% |
| J.g Abberton & Others | 100〜249人 | 110 | 71.8% | – |
| J.N ABRAHAMS & Others | 250〜499人 | 442 | 62.4% | 16.7% |
| J.R Arklay & Others | 100〜249人 | 194 | 66.0% | 58.3% |
| Jackson McDonald | 100〜249人 | 99 | 63.6% | 46.2% |
| Jacobs Group (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,458 | 34.7% | 27.9% |
| Janison Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 143 | 51.0% | 40.0% |
| Jb Hi-Fi Education Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 10.7% | – |
| Jbs&G Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 322 | 50.3% | 39.1% |
| JENSEN HUGHES PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 196 | 28.6% | 27.1% |
| JHA CONSULTING ENGINEERS (NSW) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 192 | 26.6% | 19.4% |
| JMD Railtech Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 109 | 27.5% | 29.4% |
| JOB ADDER OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 138 | 46.4% | 21.4% |
| Juniper Networks Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 123 | 17.1% | 25.0% |
| K. J. Ross & Associates Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 32.6% | 11.1% |
| K&L Gates | 100〜249人 | 240 | 57.1% | – |
| Kantar Insights Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 563 | 57.4% | 62.9% |
| KCB AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 36.3% | 20.0% |
| Kellogg Brown & Root Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,695 | 29.7% | 24.2% |
| Kelly Hazell Quill Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 70.3% | – |
| Kelsian Group Limited | 100〜249人 | 136 | 44.9% | 42.0% |
| KENNEDYS (AUSTRALASIA) PARTNERSHIP | 100〜249人 | 123 | 59.3% | 61.5% |
| Kent Energy Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 21.4% | 13.3% |
| Kent Projects Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 601 | 15.0% | 7.3% |
| Kieser Therapy Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 515 | 51.7% | 45.3% |
| Kinetic IT Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,424 | 26.8% | 29.5% |
| KINETIC LOGGING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 135 | 13.3% | 14.3% |
| KLAVIYO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 57.0% | 50.0% |
| Kleinfelder Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 36.6% | 21.7% |
| Knowmore Legal Service Limited | 100〜249人 | 158 | 82.9% | 80.0% |
| Koukourou Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 26.2% | 17.4% |
| Kronos Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 250 | 38.4% | 33.3% |
| Kyndryl Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 541 | 23.1% | 38.0% |
| L.E.K. Consulting Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 44.8% | 41.7% |
| L.p Aiken & D.j Beer & T.d Boyce & G.k Brennan & D.j Campbell-Williams & P.n De Haan & M Douglas & D.g Gaszner & M.d George & P.r Grinter & J Howard & P.l Le Guay & K.a Luke & S.j Lyons & Others | 250〜499人 | 383 | 60.8% | – |
| L3HARRIS COMMUNICATIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 200 | 23.0% | 27.1% |
| L3Harris Integrated Mission Systems Australia | 100〜249人 | 210 | 22.4% | 14.9% |
| LAB3 PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 189 | 21.2% | 24.2% |
| LAND SERVICES SA HOLDING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 244 | 40.6% | 30.8% |
| Land Surveys | 250〜499人 | 293 | 7.5% | 7.5% |
| Landpartners Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 18.5% | 5.9% |
| LAWYERS ON DEMAND AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 58.6% | 58.3% |
| Leaders IT Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 216 | 37.0% | 50.0% |
| Leed Engineering And Construction Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 249 | 14.1% | 12.1% |
| LEGALVISION ILP PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 177 | 62.7% | 67.4% |
| Lehr Consultants International (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 22.5% | 10.5% |
| Leica Biosystems Melbourne Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 259 | 39.8% | 34.1% |
| Leidos Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,423 | 26.4% | 21.7% |
| LEONARDO INTERACTIVE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 29.4% | 30.0% |
| LIGETI SERVICES PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 111 | 59.5% | 38.5% |
| Linear Clinical Research Ltd | 100〜249人 | 207 | 73.4% | 51.2% |
| LMATS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 153 | 10.5% | 17.9% |
| Lockheed Martin Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,367 | 22.9% | 21.0% |
| Logicalis Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 238 | 21.4% | 23.5% |
| LOYALTY PACIFIC PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 259 | 49.4% | 59.2% |
| LTIMindtree Limited | 100〜249人 | 215 | 25.1% | 16.3% |
| Lucid Consulting Engineers (SA) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 106 | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| LUMARY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 39.2% | 39.3% |
| Lycopodium Minerals Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 217 | 23.0% | 10.8% |
| M & C Saatchi Agency Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 164 | 56.1% | 55.3% |
| M M B Management Trust The | 100〜249人 | 190 | 71.1% | 66.7% |
| M.H Adie & P Angus & A.L Edwards & A.L Fletcher & R Hor & D.D Maait & D.S Mccrostie & L.G Morrissey & S Nicola & D Pereira & P.A Riddell & S.G Teale & D.W Turk | 100〜249人 | 94 | 67.0% | – |
| Maca Civil Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 25.9% | 0.0% |
| Macpherson Kelley Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 150 | 51.3% | 36.6% |
| Maddocks | 250〜499人 | 416 | 63.5% | 62.6% |
| Magentus Group Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 560 | 37.9% | 36.0% |
| Maloch Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 252 | 79.4% | 79.2% |
| MANTEL OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 705 | 27.9% | 32.5% |
| MARTINUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 215 | 38.6% | 30.2% |
| Martinus Rail Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 11.3% | 16.7% |
| Mater Research Ltd | 250〜499人 | 257 | 77.0% | 88.2% |
| Maurice Blackburn Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,057 | 77.1% | 57.1% |
| MBB GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 37.4% | 25.0% |
| MBMPL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 169 | 44.4% | 25.7% |
| McCabes Lawyers Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 341 | 66.0% | 44.4% |
| Mcilwain Civil Engineering Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 210 | 27.6% | 10.6% |
| McInnes Wilson Lawyers Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 381 | 65.6% | 30.6% |
| Mckinsey Pacific Rim Inc | 250〜499人 | 431 | 53.8% | 39.8% |
| McMullen Nolan Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 168 | 25.6% | 25.0% |
| ME&U AU TRADING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 33.0% | 30.8% |
| Meat & Livestock Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 55.5% | 45.8% |
| Mediabrands Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 677 | 66.0% | 53.3% |
| Mediality Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 105 | 48.6% | 61.9% |
| Memjet North Ryde Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 23.5% | 16.7% |
| Menzies School Of Health Research | 250〜499人 | 372 | 75.8% | 72.6% |
| Meridian Lawyers Limited | 250〜499人 | 256 | 70.7% | 58.7% |
| MG Logistics Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 188 | 60.1% | 44.8% |
| Micro Focus Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 17.3% | 14.3% |
| Microsoft Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,594 | 33.4% | 36.6% |
| MIGHTYHIVE AU PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 86 | 48.8% | 38.5% |
| Mimecast Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 31.7% | 20.8% |
| Mineral Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 188 | 19.7% | 17.4% |
| Minor DKL Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 65.2% | 59.3% |
| MINPROVISE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 974 | 10.0% | 7.0% |
| MinterEllison Consulting Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 45.1% | 45.2% |
| Mipac Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 14.8% | 14.3% |
| Mitsui & Co. (Australia) Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 120 | 40.8% | 14.0% |
| Mj Administration Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 171 | 57.3% | 56.3% |
| Mobile Tracking And Data Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 162 | 25.9% | 38.5% |
| Mode Design Corp. Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 37.5% | 21.2% |
| MODULAR MINING SYSTEMS PTY. LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 183 | 18.6% | 15.8% |
| MONDAY.COM PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 153 | 45.1% | 36.0% |
| MONGODB AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 206 | 21.8% | 14.3% |
| Moore Australia (Qld/NNSW) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 180 | 78.9% | 67.5% |
| MOORE AUSTRALIA ACCOUNTING (VIC) PARTNERSHIP | 100〜249人 | 188 | 61.2% | 66.7% |
| Mott Macdonald Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,000 | 34.5% | 23.4% |
| MTCT SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 270 | 9.3% | 14.3% |
| MUDBATH & CO PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 83 | 22.9% | 29.4% |
| Murdoch Childrens Research Institute | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,503 | 78.8% | 59.8% |
| MYOB Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,163 | 46.1% | 43.8% |
| MyXplor Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 79 | 62.0% | 40.0% |
| N D Y Management Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 24.2% | 24.3% |
| N.a Ackroyd & Others | 100〜249人 | 205 | 74.1% | – |
| N.a Bramley-Moore & C.a Drayton & A Kohn & N.s Regener & S.j Roberts | 100〜249人 | 120 | 75.0% | 70.0% |
| Nanosonics Limited | 250〜499人 | 310 | 43.2% | 41.5% |
| Nasdaq Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 265 | 29.4% | 39.6% |
| NATIONAL ACCREDITATION AUTHORITY FOR TRANSLATORS AND INTERPRETERS LTD. | 500〜999人 | 539 | 69.9% | 63.6% |
| National Association Of Testing Authorities Australia | 100〜249人 | 191 | 63.4% | 50.0% |
| National Centre For Vocational Education Research Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 58.0% | 50.0% |
| National Heart Foundation Of Australia | 100〜249人 | 195 | 82.6% | 77.9% |
| Navantia Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 398 | 22.6% | 18.3% |
| Navitas Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,349 | 56.9% | 50.6% |
| NBRS & PARTNERS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 86 | 51.2% | 50.0% |
| NCS AU Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,206 | 22.1% | 20.5% |
| Nearmap Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 235 | 34.9% | 37.9% |
| NEC IT Solutions Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 277 | 29.2% | 33.3% |
| Netapp Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 323 | 18.3% | 13.6% |
| Neuroscience Research Australia | 100〜249人 | 212 | 67.0% | 70.4% |
| New Era Technology Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 168 | 17.9% | 30.0% |
| NEW THEORY PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 113 | 85.0% | 41.7% |
| Newpolis Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 48.9% | 37.5% |
| Nexia Edwards Marshall Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 86 | 62.8% | 66.7% |
| NEXIA SYDNEY EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 188 | 53.2% | 43.1% |
| Nexon Asia Pacific Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 454 | 23.3% | 21.7% |
| NGAANYATJARRA COUNCIL ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 500〜999人 | 622 | 47.7% | 39.1% |
| NGH Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 58.5% | 60.0% |
| NGIS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 43.9% | 42.9% |
| NIELSEN CONNECT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 124 | 58.1% | 41.7% |
| Nielsen Television Audience Measurement Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 34.0% | 41.2% |
| Nintex Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 137 | 35.0% | 27.6% |
| Nomad Coffee Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 32.7% | 36.8% |
| NORTH SHORE VETERINARY HOSPITALS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 133 | 78.2% | 75.0% |
| Northrop Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 475 | 33.9% | 29.9% |
| Nous Group Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 595 | 59.2% | 41.4% |
| Nova Systems Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 634 | 34.7% | 35.1% |
| NOVIGI PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 244 | 35.2% | 25.8% |
| Novotech (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 537 | 73.2% | 71.0% |
| NQ VETERINARY GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 88.0% | 33.3% |
| NRI Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 777 | 30.2% | 41.2% |
| Ntt Australia Digital Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 18.0% | 10.0% |
| NTT Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 995 | 22.7% | 23.8% |
| Nucleus Network Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 367 | 65.1% | 71.2% |
| NUIX LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 168 | 37.5% | 30.8% |
| Nvc Operations Nsw Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 83.3% | – |
| Nvc Operations Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 543 | 87.5% | 40.0% |
| O.G.C. Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 630 | 10.2% | 14.0% |
| O’Connor Marsden & Associates Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 98 | 48.0% | 41.5% |
| Objective Corporation Limited | 250〜499人 | 301 | 29.9% | 17.2% |
| Ogilvy Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 68.0% | 48.1% |
| OKTA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 214 | 30.4% | 24.6% |
| Oliver Wyman Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 41.1% | 29.5% |
| OLIVIA NEWTON-JOHN CANCER RESEARCH INSTITUTE | 100〜249人 | 115 | 57.4% | 51.5% |
| Omni Executive Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 330 | 34.5% | 37.1% |
| Omnicom Media Group Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,054 | 62.7% | 59.1% |
| Oncall Language Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 60.7% | 35.0% |
| Ooh!Media Operations Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 610 | 58.0% | 49.7% |
| Ooh!Media Street Furniture Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 159 | 10.7% | 20.0% |
| Open Text Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 204 | 24.0% | 23.5% |
| Oracle Global Services Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 593 | 32.4% | 34.5% |
| Orchard Marketing Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 88 | 54.5% | 54.2% |
| Orikan Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 37.5% | 30.4% |
| Orion Consulting Engineers Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 106 | 20.8% | 23.1% |
| ORRO PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 266 | 23.3% | 20.7% |
| P.v Aathreya & Others | 100〜249人 | 229 | 62.9% | – |
| Pageup People Limited | 100〜249人 | 146 | 43.2% | 37.8% |
| Palo Alto Networks (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 318 | 20.8% | 29.0% |
| Papercut Software Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 183 | 31.7% | 21.6% |
| Partners In Performance Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 43.7% | 34.1% |
| PBE Rutherford Mining Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 197 | 15.2% | 14.7% |
| Peabody Energy Australia Coal Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 619 | 18.9% | 16.2% |
| PEAK SERVICES HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 63.5% | 40.0% |
| Pegasystems Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 187 | 29.9% | 31.0% |
| Peninsula Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 615 | 43.9% | 45.9% |
| PENINSULA VET CARE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 196 | 85.7% | 75.0% |
| PENTEN PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 157 | 26.8% | 28.2% |
| Peoplebank Australia Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,792 | 26.0% | 31.5% |
| Pepperstone Operations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 154 | 39.0% | 32.4% |
| Perks & Associates Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 81 | 54.3% | 48.3% |
| Pharmaceutical Research Associates Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 198 | 73.7% | 76.2% |
| PHILIP CHUN SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 108 | 37.0% | 29.0% |
| Philip Squared Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 10.4% | 12.0% |
| PITCHER PARTNERS NEWCASTLE & HUNTER PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 89 | 58.4% | 42.9% |
| Pitt & Sherry (Operations) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 371 | 31.0% | 24.1% |
| Planet Innovation Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 275 | 33.1% | 29.7% |
| Planit Test Management Solutions Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 547 | 52.3% | 25.9% |
| PLAYSIDE STUDIOS LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 378 | 19.8% | 15.0% |
| Populous Design Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 38.9% | 25.0% |
| Powertech Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 282 | 9.9% | 9.7% |
| Praemium Ltd | 250〜499人 | 278 | 43.2% | 35.3% |
| Premise Group Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 184 | 34.8% | 28.0% |
| Prensa Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 269 | 47.2% | 37.1% |
| Primero Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 831 | 17.2% | 8.1% |
| Professional Advantage Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 139 | 35.3% | 28.9% |
| Programmed Facility Management Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,787 | 32.2% | 30.4% |
| Programmed Industrial Maintenance Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 990 | 8.4% | 18.2% |
| Project Management Partners Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 82 | 14.6% | 15.8% |
| Pronto Software Limited | 250〜499人 | 490 | 36.3% | 23.1% |
| PROOFPOINT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 99 | 21.2% | 14.3% |
| Property Exchange Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 460 | 53.5% | 44.2% |
| Protecht Group Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 147 | 35.4% | 25.6% |
| Protest People Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 220 | 19.5% | 7.5% |
| Protiviti Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 230 | 43.0% | 39.1% |
| Providence Consulting Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 39.3% | 38.5% |
| PROXIMITY ADVISORY SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 51.4% | 50.0% |
| Publicis Communications Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 550 | 63.1% | 62.0% |
| Publicis Media Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 751 | 64.4% | 60.0% |
| Publicis Sapient Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 51.6% | 37.8% |
| Pure Environmental Payroll Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 129 | 27.9% | 16.0% |
| Q-Pharm Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 202 | 66.3% | 60.0% |
| QAL TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 154 | 37.7% | 35.7% |
| Qinetiq Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 662 | 23.3% | 17.5% |
| QMS Media Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 241 | 50.2% | 38.9% |
| Quattro Project Engineering Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 273 | 13.6% | 3.4% |
| QUBE FORESTRY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 12.7% | 38.5% |
| Queensland Law Society Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 133 | 70.7% | 73.3% |
| R K & C Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 158 | 85.4% | 84.6% |
| R KELLY & OTHERS | 100〜249人 | 195 | 70.3% | 66.1% |
| Ramboll Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 48.9% | 30.0% |
| RAPID CIRCLE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 35.2% | 44.0% |
| RAPID GLOBAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 105 | 39.0% | 30.8% |
| READYTECH EWP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 25.0% | 12.2% |
| REAPIT EMPLOYMENT SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 316 | 34.8% | 25.0% |
| Reckon Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 35.7% | 30.8% |
| Red Hat Asia-Pacific Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 487 | 18.1% | 18.8% |
| Redarc Technologies Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 11.7% | 0.0% |
| Redflex Traffic Systems Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 389 | 24.4% | 25.0% |
| RES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 187 | 41.7% | 40.6% |
| Retail Apparel Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 65.8% | 64.3% |
| Retail Data Acquisition Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 104 | 58.7% | – |
| rhipe Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 156 | 34.6% | 47.4% |
| Rimini Street Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 90 | 28.9% | 21.7% |
| Rio Tinto Aluminium Services Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 384 | 34.9% | 35.6% |
| Rio Tinto Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,327 | 59.9% | 50.3% |
| RIOT GAMES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 122 | 19.7% | 16.7% |
| RM Hassall & AS White & Others | 250〜499人 | 480 | 69.4% | – |
| Robert Bird Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 386 | 24.6% | 9.4% |
| Rockwell Automation Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 212 | 21.2% | 26.5% |
| ROCKWELL COLLINS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 128 | 11.7% | 8.3% |
| ROKT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 117 | 16.2% | 11.8% |
| Roller Networks Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 34.0% | 36.4% |
| ROTHE LOWMAN PROPERTY PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 211 | 50.2% | 39.1% |
| Roy Morgan Interviewing Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 487 | 59.3% | – |
| Roy Morgan Research Ltd | 100〜249人 | 225 | 46.2% | 54.2% |
| RP Data Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 499 | 42.7% | 37.9% |
| Rps Aap Consulting Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,010 | 41.8% | 30.6% |
| RSM Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,728 | 52.7% | 48.6% |
| Russell Kennedy | 100〜249人 | 110 | 67.3% | – |
| S Ajitkumar & Others | 500〜999人 | 804 | 58.6% | 41.2% |
| S Alphonse & Others | 100〜249人 | 233 | 69.1% | 66.7% |
| S APIKIAN & Others | 100〜249人 | 233 | 60.5% | – |
| S DOUGALL & D.B FARAH & H.G HARRISON & J.K HARRISON & R.P HIGGINS & H.M Indari & A.J O'Dea & M.T SLATTERY | 100〜249人 | 138 | 60.9% | 37.1% |
| S.M Adams & Others | 100〜249人 | 223 | 66.8% | – |
| S.N Aroney & A.P Brown & D Curry & S.A Lewin & J.A Mazzotta & J.V Nerurker & J Price & W Scott & A Gadiel & A Spalding & A Brearley & A Whealy & B Taylor & C Hallgath & C Gotis-Graham & Others | 500〜999人 | 884 | 72.4% | 72.7% |
| S.W CAMERON & B.C CHAU & D.B FISCHL & P HENDRIKS & R.R IRVINE & C.L LEAVER & N MARHABA & N.D TANCRED & Q.K WONG | 250〜499人 | 274 | 72.6% | 74.2% |
| Saab Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,036 | 25.2% | 24.5% |
| SAFETYCULTURE PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 520 | 36.7% | 39.5% |
| SAI Global Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 217 | 42.9% | 42.3% |
| SANDSTONE TECHNOLOGY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 142 | 21.1% | 29.6% |
| Sarah & Sebastian Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 163 | 83.4% | 80.0% |
| Sas Institute Australia Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 222 | 31.1% | 31.6% |
| Sash Cc Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 98 | 86.7% | 77.8% |
| SASH Western Sydney Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 95.6% | 88.9% |
| Saunders Havill Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 30.9% | 14.3% |
| SAVSEH Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 83.7% | 78.6% |
| Scentre Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,434 | 57.5% | 54.4% |
| SCHOTT MINIFAB PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 118 | 38.1% | 28.6% |
| SCYNE ADVISORY BUSINESS SERVICES PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 961 | 49.3% | 45.8% |
| SEAM Surveys Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 15.4% | 10.5% |
| SEC NEWGATE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 113 | 61.1% | 57.1% |
| SEDGMAN PRUDENTIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 16.7% | 5.9% |
| Sedgman Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 533 | 29.5% | 17.0% |
| Seeing Machines Limited | 500〜999人 | 528 | 30.5% | 27.9% |
| Seek Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,458 | 44.0% | 39.2% |
| Seisma Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 289 | 33.9% | 26.3% |
| SEKURO OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 134 | 17.9% | 18.8% |
| SENER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 173 | 28.9% | 20.0% |
| SENTRAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 41.5% | 41.7% |
| Senversa Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 206 | 50.0% | 52.4% |
| SEOBI MARKETING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 90 | 35.6% | 29.6% |
| Service Stream Holdings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 420 | 38.1% | 23.9% |
| SERVICE STREAM MAINTENANCE PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,806 | 12.8% | 8.5% |
| Servicenow Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 943 | 29.7% | 28.6% |
| SFDC Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,069 | 37.5% | 41.3% |
| SGCVH Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 91.0% | 77.8% |
| SGS Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,310 | 42.3% | 27.7% |
| SHADBOLT GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 204 | 8.3% | 11.5% |
| Shine Lawyers Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 793 | 75.3% | 64.9% |
| SHINE SOLUTIONS GROUP TRUST | 100〜249人 | 177 | 28.8% | 26.4% |
| SHIPPIT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 111 | 35.1% | 30.3% |
| Siemens Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 643 | 28.3% | 17.1% |
| Siemens Mobility Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 641 | 21.7% | 19.2% |
| SIMPEC Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 19.0% | 14.3% |
| SIMPRO CORPORATE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 43.6% | 45.2% |
| SIMPRO SOFTWARE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 101 | 43.6% | 46.7% |
| Siteminder Limited | 250〜499人 | 279 | 42.7% | 34.7% |
| SIX DEGREES EXECUTIVE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 98 | 56.1% | 50.0% |
| SJB ARCHITECTURE (NSW) PTY. LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 51.4% | 50.0% |
| SKTV Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 174 | 89.1% | 69.2% |
| Slalom Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 274 | 39.4% | 33.3% |
| Slater & Gordon Ltd | 500〜999人 | 952 | 75.6% | 64.5% |
| SLR Consulting Australia Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 649 | 44.5% | 34.5% |
| Small Animal Specialist Hospital Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 371 | 77.1% | 54.9% |
| Smartsheet Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 42.8% | 52.0% |
| Smec Services Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,840 | 30.5% | 28.2% |
| SNOWFLAKE COMPUTING PTY LTD. | 100〜249人 | 196 | 24.5% | 35.1% |
| Sonder Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 418 | 50.0% | 42.9% |
| South Australian Health And Medical Research Institute Limited | 250〜499人 | 484 | 71.3% | 52.2% |
| Southpaws Vet Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 145 | 81.4% | 40.0% |
| SOVEREIGN CLOUD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 162 | 17.3% | 10.8% |
| Spiire Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 364 | 28.6% | 20.9% |
| Spruson & Ferguson Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 175 | 68.6% | 25.6% |
| SPS COMMERCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 40.0% | 35.3% |
| Squiz Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 227 | 28.2% | 36.1% |
| SRA Information Technology Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 21.9% | 28.6% |
| SRK Consulting (Australasia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 30.8% | 21.4% |
| SS&C Bluedoor Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 260 | 32.3% | 27.9% |
| Ss&C Solutions Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 227 | 35.2% | 32.7% |
| St. Vincent's Institute Of Medical Research | 100〜249人 | 242 | 58.3% | 44.4% |
| Standards Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 288 | 54.9% | 45.1% |
| Stantec Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,971 | 31.5% | 17.5% |
| Startek Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 301 | 52.8% | 45.9% |
| Steadfast Technologies Shared Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 93 | 40.9% | 20.0% |
| STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 104 | 22.1% | 26.3% |
| Studio STH Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 112 | 49.1% | 42.9% |
| Sugar Research Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 179 | 41.3% | 22.2% |
| Super Retail Group Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,111 | 48.0% | 40.9% |
| Survey Management Solutions Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 98 | 6.1% | 33.3% |
| SWEENEY INTERPRETING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 147 | 90.5% | – |
| SYNECHRON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD. | 100〜249人 | 192 | 32.3% | 16.7% |
| Syneos Health Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 242 | 78.9% | 79.2% |
| Synergy Group Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 480 | 51.9% | 50.0% |
| SYNERTEC PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 100 | 22.0% | 25.9% |
| SYPAQ Systems Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 22.1% | 18.2% |
| SYSTRA ANZ PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 216 | 29.6% | 33.3% |
| Systra Rail Systems Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 128 | 16.4% | 8.3% |
| T.A BLUNDELL & R DABABNEH & H DIGNAN & F DOUS & N.J EDWARDS-BONELLO & A.J GARDIMAN & T.L GOLDBERG & A.M HOFFMAN & G.A MCMAHON | 100〜249人 | 119 | 68.9% | – |
| Takeda Pharmaceuticals Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 98 | 74.5% | 75.0% |
| TALLY OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 177 | 38.4% | 31.1% |
| Tasman Logistics Services Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 615 | 13.2% | 18.9% |
| Tata Consultancy Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,595 | 27.5% | 21.9% |
| TAYLORS DEVELOPMENT STRATEGISTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 147 | 23.1% | 12.1% |
| TBWA Melbourne Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 55.1% | 47.6% |
| TBWA Sydney Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 62.8% | 51.3% |
| Tecala ICT Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 17.5% | 17.6% |
| Tech Mahindra Limited | 500〜999人 | 929 | 21.9% | 10.2% |
| Technology One Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,048 | 38.2% | 38.3% |
| Temenos Australia Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 28.3% | 10.0% |
| Terra Firma Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 122 | 49.2% | 45.5% |
| Tetra Tech Coffey Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 399 | 35.1% | 21.9% |
| Tetra Tech International Development Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 66.0% | 59.4% |
| Teys Australia Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 635 | 37.0% | 22.7% |
| TGI Sport Marketing (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 47.7% | 44.0% |
| Thales Cyber Services Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 340 | 26.8% | 31.3% |
| The Australian Council For Educational Research Limited | 250〜499人 | 437 | 63.6% | 56.1% |
| The Australian Wine Research Institute | 100〜249人 | 119 | 60.5% | 53.1% |
| The Big Time (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,106 | 72.4% | 69.8% |
| The Boston Consulting Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 509 | 47.5% | 36.0% |
| The Buchan Group Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 111 | 36.0% | 40.7% |
| THE EAST HWL PRACTICE TRUST & THE WARAT HWL PRACTICE TRUST & THE MARIN HWL PRACTICE TRUST & OTHERS | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,446 | 68.7% | 66.7% |
| The Florey Institute Of Neuroscience And Mental Health | 250〜499人 | 469 | 60.6% | 45.3% |
| The Garvan Institute Of Medical Research | 500〜999人 | 557 | 65.2% | 61.1% |
| The George Institute For Global Health | 250〜499人 | 396 | 74.0% | 72.1% |
| The Heart Research Institute Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 66.0% | 58.3% |
| The Kids Research Institute Australia | 500〜999人 | 814 | 78.4% | 77.8% |
| The Lantern Legal Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 168 | 70.2% | 51.9% |
| The Law Society Of New South Wales | 100〜249人 | 213 | 67.1% | 66.7% |
| The Macfarlane Burnet Institute For Medical Research And Public Health Ltd | 250〜499人 | 444 | 67.6% | 50.7% |
| THE MISSING LINK SECURITY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 16.0% | 17.4% |
| The Quantium Group Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 815 | 35.6% | 32.1% |
| The RAGG Administrative Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 100 | 25.0% | 6.5% |
| The Social Research Centre Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 300 | 55.7% | 52.5% |
| The Talent Collection Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 178 | 63.5% | 55.6% |
| THE TRADE DESK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 215 | 35.8% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee For Allegiance Marketing Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 119 | 69.7% | 58.3% |
| The Trustee for Art Processors Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 84 | 50.0% | 57.1% |
| The Trustee for Auslan Services Trust | 250〜499人 | 369 | 82.9% | 42.9% |
| The Trustee For Australian Service Trust | 250〜499人 | 273 | 69.2% | 59.1% |
| The Trustee for BBH PRACTICE TRUST | 100〜249人 | 190 | 17.4% | 3.2% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR BRIDGE PARTNERS UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 135 | 67.4% | 53.7% |
| The Trustee for COTTEE PARKER SERVICES TRUST | 100〜249人 | 100 | 41.0% | 40.0% |
| The Trustee For Deloitte Services Trust | 5,000人以上 | 10,534 | 50.6% | 45.3% |
| The Trustee For Dius Computing Holdings Trust | 100〜249人 | 82 | 23.2% | – |
| The Trustee For Ernst & Young Services Trust | 5,000人以上 | 8,008 | 51.6% | 48.1% |
| The Trustee For For The Thomson Geer Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 164 | 79.9% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee for Forsyths Trust | 100〜249人 | 110 | 69.1% | 61.3% |
| The Trustee for GCKW SERVICES TRUST | 100〜249人 | 98 | 91.8% | 71.4% |
| The Trustee for IAN DICKER FAMILY SETTLEMENT | 100〜249人 | 198 | 24.7% | 24.2% |
| The Trustee For Jones Day | 100〜249人 | 140 | 67.1% | 63.6% |
| The Trustee For Jws Services Trust | 100〜249人 | 150 | 78.7% | 64.7% |
| The Trustee for Kennedys (Australasia) Service Trust | 100〜249人 | 121 | 67.8% | 63.2% |
| The Trustee For KM Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 510 | 42.5% | 40.3% |
| The Trustee For KPMG Australian Service Trust | 5,000人以上 | 8,785 | 51.6% | 47.3% |
| The Trustee for Lanro Discretionary Trust | 250〜499人 | 250 | 80.0% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee For McGrathNicol Services Trust | 250〜499人 | 353 | 45.9% | – |
| The Trustee For Minter Ellison Services Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,175 | 70.8% | 63.9% |
| The Trustee For Napier & Blakeley Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 98 | 26.5% | 15.0% |
| The Trustee For Nettleton Tribe Practice Trust | 100〜249人 | 120 | 50.0% | 35.7% |
| The Trustee For Norton Rose Fulbright Australia Services Trust | 250〜499人 | 391 | 73.4% | 66.3% |
| The Trustee for Paper Personnel Trust | 100〜249人 | 144 | 94.4% | 88.9% |
| The Trustee for Payroll Central Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 176 | 45.5% | 38.9% |
| The Trustee For Piper Alderman Discretionary Trust | 100〜249人 | 132 | 81.8% | 80.0% |
| The Trustee For Pitcher Partners Service & Administration Trust | 500〜999人 | 707 | 50.9% | 42.9% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR PKF MELBOURNE UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 144 | 43.1% | 41.2% |
| The Trustee For Ppnsw Services Trust | 250〜499人 | 268 | 54.9% | 54.9% |
| The Trustee For Projects Assured Trust | 100〜249人 | 156 | 33.3% | 37.5% |
| The Trustee for Secure Electronic Registries Victoria Trust | 100〜249人 | 151 | 53.0% | 31.3% |
| The Trustee for SLATTERY AUSTRALIA UNIT TRUST | 100〜249人 | 118 | 43.2% | 32.1% |
| The Trustee For Spamil Discretionary Trust | 250〜499人 | 307 | 81.8% | 53.1% |
| The Trustee For SW Accountants & Advisors Trust | 250〜499人 | 313 | 54.0% | 51.4% |
| The Trustee for Talis Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 102 | 37.3% | 12.5% |
| The Trustee For The Astar Personnel Trust | 100〜249人 | 215 | 30.7% | – |
| The Trustee For The Bacchus Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 126 | 71.4% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee for the Cox Architecture (AUST) Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 560 | 46.4% | 35.4% |
| The Trustee For The Cu Services Trust | 500〜999人 | 922 | 60.3% | 55.3% |
| The Trustee for The France Field Family Trust | 250〜499人 | 437 | 63.8% | 64.7% |
| The Trustee For The H & H Service Trust | 100〜249人 | 122 | 82.8% | 55.6% |
| The Trustee For The Hopgood And Ganim Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 139 | 75.5% | 42.9% |
| The Trustee for the JDS Solutions Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 90 | 17.8% | 33.3% |
| The Trustee For The Jrb Trust | 250〜499人 | 306 | 65.0% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee For The Mr Trust | 100〜249人 | 164 | 78.0% | 61.1% |
| The Trustee For The Pricewaterhousecoopers Services Trust | 5,000人以上 | 6,248 | 51.8% | 51.4% |
| The Trustee For Tract Consultants Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 226 | 55.3% | 46.7% |
| The Trustee for Translational Research Institute Trust | 100〜249人 | 120 | 55.8% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee For Webb And Co Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 171 | 50.9% | 53.1% |
| The Trustee For William Buck (SA) Service Trust | 100〜249人 | 148 | 62.8% | 60.7% |
| The Trustee for Zaparas Services Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 128 | 89.1% | 60.0% |
| The Walter And Eliza Hall Institute Of Medical Research | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,145 | 61.8% | 55.0% |
| The Westmead Institute For Medical Research | 100〜249人 | 234 | 69.2% | 55.3% |
| Thinkex Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 219 | 23.7% | 42.1% |
| Thomson Reuters (Professional) Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 411 | 56.9% | 40.2% |
| Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 262 | 42.4% | 35.4% |
| Thryv Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 360 | 47.5% | 41.2% |
| TIKTOK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 811 | 32.7% | 35.0% |
| TimeTarget Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 34.8% | 38.1% |
| TM INSIGHT OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 42.6% | 30.0% |
| TOMLINSON ENERGY SERVICE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 107 | 11.2% | 11.1% |
| Tonclay Services Trust | 500〜999人 | 539 | 72.2% | 64.2% |
| Tonkin & Taylor Group Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 181 | 24.9% | 21.7% |
| Towers Watson Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 45.3% | 34.8% |
| Tracey Brunstrom & Hammond Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 226 | 41.2% | 30.2% |
| TRANSACTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 132 | 16.7% | 25.0% |
| Transdev Australasia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 46.3% | 32.0% |
| Transmax Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 235 | 26.4% | 30.4% |
| TRAPEZE GROUP ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 29.4% | 34.6% |
| Tribal Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 92 | 32.6% | 18.2% |
| Trivantage Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 475 | 8.8% | 5.7% |
| TSA RILEY PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 490 | 40.2% | 25.8% |
| TTG SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 128 | 18.0% | 36.4% |
| TTW (NSW) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 260 | 25.8% | 7.4% |
| TTW (VIC) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 98 | 26.5% | 17.4% |
| Turner & Townsend Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 987 | 36.8% | 22.1% |
| TW Cyber Security Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 95 | 21.1% | 28.6% |
| TW&CM Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 191 | 63.9% | 45.2% |
| UGL REGIONAL LINX PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 253 | 17.4% | 16.4% |
| Ultradata Australia Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 153 | 32.7% | 27.3% |
| Umwelt (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 349 | 60.2% | 53.5% |
| Unisys Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 845 | 21.2% | 27.9% |
| United Imports & Exports Co Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 372 | 59.7% | 39.7% |
| Urbis Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,078 | 55.7% | 42.6% |
| UST GLOBAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 126 | 14.3% | 7.1% |
| V Ahuja & Others t/a King & Wood Mallesons | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,038 | 59.6% | 55.5% |
| Val Morgan & Co. (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 206 | 58.7% | 51.7% |
| VANGUARD CONSULTING & SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 77 | 79.2% | – |
| VC OPERATIONS (NSW) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 252 | 88.1% | 72.0% |
| VC OPERATIONS (WA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 97 | 84.5% | 66.7% |
| VC OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 389 | 86.1% | 67.3% |
| Velrada Capital Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 23.6% | 18.8% |
| Ventia Asset Infrastructure Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 7.6% | – |
| VENTIA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 5,000人以上 | 9,113 | 38.8% | 35.1% |
| Ventia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 486 | 29.0% | 23.5% |
| Ventia Solutions Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 126 | 29.4% | 26.9% |
| Ventia Utility Services Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 955 | 8.8% | 7.6% |
| VENTORA Group Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 240 | 37.9% | 28.2% |
| Verbrec Limited | 250〜499人 | 277 | 20.9% | 18.4% |
| Verint Systems (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 89 | 23.6% | 20.8% |
| Veris Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 455 | 20.4% | 19.7% |
| Vermont Lodge Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 54.9% | 85.7% |
| Versent Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 424 | 21.7% | 16.9% |
| VET VENTURES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 109 | 89.0% | – |
| Vetpartners Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,282 | 85.4% | 57.1% |
| VETWEST PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 329 | 90.0% | – |
| VGW Holdings Limited | 250〜499人 | 365 | 38.6% | 29.8% |
| Vialto Partners Australia 2 Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 109 | 70.6% | 65.2% |
| Viatek Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 162 | 29.6% | 28.1% |
| VICTOR CHANG CARDIAC RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 209 | 62.7% | 56.8% |
| Victorian Clinical Genetics Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 331 | 71.6% | 52.9% |
| Vipac Engineers And Scientists Limited | 100〜249人 | 117 | 10.3% | 10.5% |
| Virtusa Consulting & Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 133 | 20.3% | 16.3% |
| Vision Surveys (QLD) Pty Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 112 | 11.6% | 0.0% |
| Visionstream Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 715 | 18.3% | 11.2% |
| VISTRA (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 106 | 63.2% | 63.6% |
| VML Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 58.8% | 57.5% |
| VMWare Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 269 | 23.0% | 13.5% |
| Wallis Nominees (Computing) Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 361 | 21.1% | 29.4% |
| WARRIKAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 159 | 40.9% | 13.8% |
| WATER TECHNOLOGY PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 155 | 49.0% | 34.1% |
| WAVE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 166 | 22.3% | 20.0% |
| Wellcom Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 190 | 54.7% | 52.9% |
| WGA SHARED SERVICES PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 689 | 29.3% | 23.9% |
| WHITE & CASE | 100〜249人 | 199 | 65.8% | 75.0% |
| William Buck Services (NSW) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 286 | 52.1% | 24.5% |
| WILLIAM BUCK STAFF (QLD) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 65.0% | 68.4% |
| WINDLAB PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 85 | 38.8% | 32.3% |
| Wipro Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,123 | 23.6% | 12.5% |
| Wipro Revolution IT Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 192 | 46.9% | 12.5% |
| Wisetech Global Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,429 | 31.4% | 26.2% |
| Wood Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,422 | 24.7% | 18.0% |
| Woods Bagot Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 427 | 50.6% | 43.0% |
| Woolcock Institute Of Medical Research Limited | 100〜249人 | 113 | 61.1% | 57.9% |
| Woolpert Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 164 | 23.8% | 14.3% |
| Workday Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 365 | 40.3% | 36.4% |
| Worley Services Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,585 | 27.8% | 30.0% |
| Wotton & Kearney Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 727 | 67.5% | 51.8% |
| WPP AUNZ Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 163 | 57.1% | 55.1% |
| WSP Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,426 | 32.7% | 18.9% |
| WTP Australia Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 436 | 37.8% | 23.0% |
| WURUNDJERI WOI WURRUNG CULTURAL HERITAGE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 100〜249人 | 238 | 48.7% | 36.1% |
| Y Chen & G Dowd & P.H Ford & S.P Morgan & J.S Morvell & E Woolley | 500〜999人 | 668 | 70.2% | – |
| Yr Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 69.7% | 77.8% |
| Zendesk Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 311 | 27.3% | 29.8% |
| Zscaler Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 17.2% | 16.7% |