| Able Australia Services | 500〜999人 | 766 | 56.8% | 72.2% |
| Access Care Network Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 254 | 90.2% | 83.3% |
| ACM Parts Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 178 | 17.4% | 10.0% |
| Actionblast Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| Ad Mining & Engineering Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 356 | 9.3% | 10.0% |
| AGED & COMMUNITY CARE PROVIDERS ASSOCIATION LTD | 100〜249人 | 122 | 74.6% | 68.0% |
| Agilent Technologies Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 162 | 35.2% | 32.3% |
| AI GROUP LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 119 | 65.5% | 64.9% |
| AIRMASTER CORPORATION PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,092 | 17.6% | 13.1% |
| ALCOHOL AND DRUG FOUNDATION INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 116 | 63.8% | 63.6% |
| Allight Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 19.8% | 20.0% |
| Alsco Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,423 | 51.6% | 23.2% |
| AMA Group Solutions Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,742 | 14.5% | 6.6% |
| AMTEK CORPORATION PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 126 | 17.5% | 20.0% |
| Anglican Youth And Education Diocese Of Sydney | 100〜249人 | 224 | 43.8% | 35.0% |
| Animal Welfare League of Queensland Inc | 250〜499人 | 270 | 93.0% | 95.2% |
| ARAFMI LTD | 100〜249人 | 125 | 71.2% | 90.9% |
| Arc @ UNSW Limited | 250〜499人 | 305 | 55.4% | 36.8% |
| ARTISAN AESTHETICS GROUP PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 140 | 96.4% | – |
| Austchrome Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 12.4% | 8.3% |
| Australian Computer Society Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 209 | 59.8% | 63.0% |
| AUSTRALIAN DENTAL COUNCIL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 205 | 59.5% | 66.7% |
| Australian Education Union New South Wales Teachers Federation Branch | 100〜249人 | 222 | 64.0% | 42.9% |
| Australian Fellowship Of Evangelical Students | 250〜499人 | 266 | 48.9% | 12.7% |
| Australian Institute Of Company Directors | 250〜499人 | 336 | 65.8% | 64.0% |
| Australian Multicultural Community Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 285 | 89.8% | 92.9% |
| Australian Nursing And Midwifery Federation (Victorian Branch) | 100〜249人 | 200 | 80.0% | 66.7% |
| Australian Nursing And Midwifery Federation New South Wales Branch | 100〜249人 | 151 | 62.9% | 71.4% |
| Autism Queensland Limited | 500〜999人 | 502 | 82.7% | 89.6% |
| Automotive Food Metals Engineering Printing & Kindred Industries Union | 100〜249人 | 219 | 48.4% | 30.4% |
| Baptistcare NSW & ACT | 5,000人以上 | 5,200 | 79.9% | 68.0% |
| Baptistcare WA Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,591 | 85.6% | 77.8% |
| Berendsen Fluid Power Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 184 | 16.3% | 9.1% |
| Bible Society Australia | 100〜249人 | 91 | 57.1% | 45.8% |
| BRIMBANK PRE-SCHOOL ASSOCIATION INC. | 500〜999人 | 556 | 97.5% | 95.8% |
| Bytecraft Systems Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 276 | 8.7% | – |
| Callidus Process Solutions Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 152 | 25.7% | 29.2% |
| Cancer Council Queensland | 100〜249人 | 197 | 73.6% | 62.3% |
| Capital S.M.A.R.T. Repairs Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,483 | 11.1% | 7.3% |
| CARERS ASSOCIATION OF SA INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 120 | 83.3% | 82.4% |
| CARERS ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 114 | 78.9% | 60.0% |
| Carers NSW Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 84.6% | 84.2% |
| Catholic Archdiocese Of Melbourne | 100〜249人 | 195 | 66.2% | 61.9% |
| Catholic Archdiocese Of Sydney - Chancery Office | 250〜499人 | 364 | 52.2% | 39.7% |
| Catholic Church Endowment Society Inc | 250〜499人 | 253 | 77.9% | 65.4% |
| Catholic Diocese Of Maitland-Newcastle | 250〜499人 | 294 | 63.9% | 55.0% |
| CCA Management Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 70.4% | 65.5% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Casual Relief Services | 100〜249人 | 133 | 63.9% | – |
| Chamber Of Commerce And Industry Of Western Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 187 | 72.7% | 50.0% |
| Chartered Accountants Australia And New Zealand | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,101 | 60.5% | 66.1% |
| CHUNG WAH ASSOCIATION | 100〜249人 | 140 | 81.4% | 100.0% |
| City Facilities Management (Aus) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 649 | 20.3% | 23.3% |
| City Facilities Management (Qld) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| City Integrated Maintenance Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 211 | 36.5% | 22.0% |
| Citylife Church Inc | 100〜249人 | 100 | 58.0% | 53.1% |
| Civic Disability Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 838 | 58.1% | 69.2% |
| COMMUNIFY QUEENSLAND LTD | 250〜499人 | 268 | 72.0% | 88.0% |
| Community Care Options Limited | 100〜249人 | 134 | 75.4% | 100.0% |
| Community Solutions Group Ltd | 250〜499人 | 336 | 82.7% | 76.0% |
| Compassion Australia | 100〜249人 | 135 | 48.1% | 32.4% |
| Contract Resources Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 682 | 10.7% | 6.7% |
| CPA Australia Ltd | 250〜499人 | 432 | 60.2% | 57.1% |
| DETECTOR INSPECTOR (VIC) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 313 | 14.7% | 11.1% |
| Diabetes Australia | 250〜499人 | 353 | 77.1% | 58.3% |
| Dja Dja Wurrung Clans Aboriginal Corporation | 100〜249人 | 217 | 53.9% | 45.3% |
| DRIVE GROUP REPAIRS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 363 | 14.6% | 17.2% |
| EARLY CHILDHOOD AUSTRALIA | 100〜249人 | 138 | 86.2% | 71.9% |
| ELECTROTECHNOLOGY TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 683 | 16.1% | 60.7% |
| ENSIGN SERVICES (AUST.) PTY. LTD. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,581 | 57.9% | 38.8% |
| Erceg Mcintyre Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 85 | 72.9% | – |
| FAMILY PET CARE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 53.1% | – |
| Fighting Chance Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 511 | 66.9% | 59.4% |
| Fluiconnecto Ryco Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 174 | 19.5% | 15.4% |
| Force Equipment Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 348 | 6.3% | 0.0% |
| G-Force Recruitment Ltd | 250〜499人 | 376 | 31.1% | 37.5% |
| GENESIS MINING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 22.0% | – |
| Gladstone Community Linking Agency Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 88.1% | 100.0% |
| Glady And Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 107 | 72.9% | 70.6% |
| GOOD CYCLES LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 129 | 17.8% | 23.5% |
| GOULBURN VALLEY LAUNDRY SERVICE PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 390 | 52.6% | 29.6% |
| Greek Orthodox Community Of St George Brisbane | 100〜249人 | 145 | 79.3% | 85.7% |
| Hastings Deering (Australia) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,444 | 23.1% | 24.4% |
| Haynes Mechanical Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 317 | 34.7% | 40.0% |
| Health Services Union NSW | 100〜249人 | 116 | 55.2% | 31.6% |
| HMG HARDCHROME PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 135 | 5.2% | 4.2% |
| HOLY CROSS SERVICES LTD. | 250〜499人 | 397 | 61.0% | 78.6% |
| Housing Industry Association Limited | 500〜999人 | 819 | 24.3% | 48.4% |
| Institute Of Sisters Of Mercy Of Australia And Papua New Guinea | 100〜249人 | 96 | 82.3% | 58.3% |
| Invocare Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,797 | 62.7% | 54.0% |
| INVOCARE PETCARE PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 113 | 64.6% | 33.3% |
| ISLE BY ENDOTA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 279 | 99.6% | 100.0% |
| JET CHARGE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 151 | 24.5% | 18.9% |
| KALWUN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 205 | 77.6% | 66.7% |
| Kanda Management Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 90 | 78.9% | 73.7% |
| Kimberley Land Council Aboriginal Corporation | 100〜249人 | 181 | 55.2% | 80.0% |
| Kinetic Fleet Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 245 | 10.6% | 0.0% |
| Law Institute Of Victoria Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 72.7% | 65.4% |
| Linkforce Shared Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 241 | 65.1% | 12.5% |
| Livebetter Services Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,183 | 72.0% | 60.5% |
| LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSOCIATION OF QUEENSLAND LTD | 100〜249人 | 102 | 61.8% | 71.4% |
| Lube Mobile Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 270 | 4.8% | 4.8% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District (Lutheran Community Care) | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,165 | 80.3% | 68.7% |
| Macarthur Disability Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 367 | 73.6% | 80.0% |
| Macedonian Community Welfare Association Limited | 100〜249人 | 153 | 84.3% | 83.3% |
| MARRA WORRA WORRA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 100〜249人 | 157 | 36.3% | 41.7% |
| Master Builders Assn Of Sa Inc | 250〜499人 | 269 | 4.5% | – |
| Master Builders Association Of New South Wales Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 250 | 9.2% | – |
| MGW Engineering Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 125 | 13.6% | – |
| Micah Projects Ltd | 250〜499人 | 374 | 77.3% | 82.9% |
| Midwest Employment & Economic Development Aboriginal Corporation | 100〜249人 | 151 | 52.3% | 62.5% |
| MOSAIC SUPPORT SERVICES (TAS) INC | 500〜999人 | 576 | 53.1% | 75.8% |
| Motor Traders' Association Of New South Wales | 100〜249人 | 85 | 21.2% | 22.2% |
| Motorserve Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 151 | 17.2% | 8.3% |
| MS Plus Ltd | 250〜499人 | 288 | 75.0% | 55.2% |
| Multicultural Community Services Geelong Inc | 250〜499人 | 406 | 81.8% | 73.3% |
| Murray Engineering Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 609 | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| NATIONAL ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH ORGANISATION | 100〜249人 | 105 | 85.7% | 87.9% |
| National Disability Services Limited | 100〜249人 | 95 | 80.0% | 75.9% |
| National Tertiary Education Industry Union | 100〜249人 | 123 | 50.4% | 33.3% |
| NEW SOUTH WALES ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCIL | 100〜249人 | 135 | 70.4% | 63.0% |
| Ngarliyarndu Bindirri Aboriginal Corporation | 100〜249人 | 178 | 64.0% | 61.5% |
| NRMA Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,292 | 49.3% | 48.8% |
| NSW Business Chamber Limited | 500〜999人 | 830 | 73.3% | 55.6% |
| O'Brien Glass Industries Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,402 | 28.4% | 26.4% |
| Oscar Oscar Group Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 82.8% | – |
| Our Watch Limited | 100〜249人 | 131 | 87.0% | 93.8% |
| Oxfam Australia | 100〜249人 | 134 | 76.9% | 73.0% |
| Pharmaceutical Society Of Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 187 | 81.3% | 66.7% |
| PJL Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 167 | 12.6% | 23.1% |
| PLAYGROUP QUEENSLAND LTD | 100〜249人 | 133 | 91.7% | 86.4% |
| Poseidon Sea Pilots Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 9.5% | – |
| Precise Air Group Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 425 | 18.6% | 9.1% |
| PREMIUM MECHANICAL GROUP PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 321 | 12.1% | 50.0% |
| Princes Fabricare Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 231 | 42.4% | 42.9% |
| Princes Laundry Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 393 | 49.4% | 50.0% |
| Princes Linen S.A. Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 133 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| Princes Linen Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 135 | 65.2% | – |
| Property Council Of Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 137 | 64.2% | 62.5% |
| Public Service Association of NSW | 100〜249人 | 132 | 49.2% | 43.8% |
| Queensland Master Builders Association Industrial Organisation Of Employers | 100〜249人 | 131 | 69.5% | 62.1% |
| Queensland Police-Citizens Youth Welfare Association | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,528 | 76.6% | 78.6% |
| QUEENSLAND TEACHERS UNION OF EMPLOYEES | 100〜249人 | 120 | 77.5% | 85.0% |
| Queensland Together Branch | 100〜249人 | 90 | 53.3% | 63.6% |
| RAC Automotive Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 13.5% | 13.3% |
| RAC Motoring Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 136 | 22.8% | 29.4% |
| Racq Operations Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,743 | 58.8% | 52.1% |
| RACWA Holdings Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 727 | 54.2% | 47.5% |
| Real Community Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 424 | 73.3% | 75.0% |
| Real Life Community Group Ltd | 250〜499人 | 257 | 65.0% | 87.5% |
| RED BEND CATHOLIC COLLEGE | 100〜249人 | 196 | 64.3% | 56.0% |
| Rise Network Inc | 500〜999人 | 667 | 75.3% | 76.1% |
| Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Cairns | 100〜249人 | 82 | 62.2% | 31.6% |
| Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Rockhampton | 100〜249人 | 85 | 72.9% | 45.5% |
| Royal Automobile Association Of South Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,376 | 51.5% | 48.7% |
| Royal Society For The Blind Of South Australia Inc | 100〜249人 | 171 | 53.2% | 69.0% |
| Royal Society For The Prevention Of Cruelty To Animals (Queensland) Limited | 250〜499人 | 481 | 82.1% | 79.8% |
| Royal Society For The Prevention Of Cruelty To Animals (South Australia) Limited | 100〜249人 | 221 | 84.2% | 73.0% |
| SAFETY DIRECT SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 453 | 27.8% | 30.0% |
| SANE AUSTRALIA | 100〜249人 | 96 | 77.1% | 67.6% |
| Schneider Electric IT Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 100 | 37.0% | 19.4% |
| Scout Association Of Aust Sa Branch | 100〜249人 | 163 | 23.9% | 24.1% |
| Servcore Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 103 | 14.6% | 0.0% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (Greater Sydney Conference) Limited | 100〜249人 | 160 | 35.0% | 35.3% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (North New South Wales Conference) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 244 | 46.7% | 26.7% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (South Queensland Conference) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 198 | 43.9% | 35.7% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (SPD) Limited | 100〜249人 | 142 | 44.4% | 22.7% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (Victorian Conference) Limited | 100〜249人 | 181 | 34.3% | 23.5% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church (Western Australian Conference) Limited | 100〜249人 | 117 | 46.2% | 20.0% |
| Shop Distributive & Allied Employees Association | 100〜249人 | 86 | 58.1% | – |
| Shop Distributive & Allied Employees Association Vic Branch | 100〜249人 | 97 | 38.1% | 13.3% |
| SILK Laser Clinic Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 289 | 93.8% | 70.8% |
| Sitech (Wa) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 20.0% | 11.1% |
| Social Futures Ltd | 250〜499人 | 372 | 77.4% | 78.0% |
| Social Ventures Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 69.2% | 74.4% |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (ADELAIDE) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 134 | 52.2% | 0.0% |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (BRISBANE) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 161 | 72.0% | – |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (CAIRNS) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 135 | 44.4% | – |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (MELBOURNE) PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 332 | 45.5% | 27.3% |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (PERTH) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 110 | 62.7% | 50.0% |
| SPECIALISED LINEN SERVICES (SYDNEY) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 112 | 51.8% | 50.0% |
| St Agnes' Assist | 100〜249人 | 100 | 94.0% | 83.3% |
| St Agnes' Care & Lifestyle | 500〜999人 | 616 | 76.3% | 70.0% |
| Stefan Hair Fashions Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 239 | 89.1% | 89.3% |
| SU Australia Ministries Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,029 | 63.6% | 43.8% |
| SUNFRESH HEALTH PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 96 | 65.6% | – |
| SUNFRESH SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 196 | 63.3% | – |
| Swanson Industries (Engineering) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 9.8% | 28.6% |
| Sydney Children's Hospitals Foundation Limited | 100〜249人 | 146 | 82.2% | 82.6% |
| Team Hanrob Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 266 | 78.2% | 54.5% |
| The Association Of Independent Schools Of New South Wales Limited | 100〜249人 | 139 | 80.6% | 67.6% |
| The Australasian College For Emergency Medicine | 100〜249人 | 137 | 70.1% | 58.1% |
| The Baptist Union Of Queensland - Carinity | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,685 | 78.3% | 54.8% |
| THE BLUELINE LAUNDRY INC | 250〜499人 | 400 | 52.0% | 43.5% |
| The Cancer Council Nsw | 250〜499人 | 348 | 78.7% | 79.0% |
| The Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter-Day Saints Australia | 100〜249人 | 121 | 46.3% | 9.1% |
| The Community & Public Sector Union | 100〜249人 | 185 | 58.4% | 55.8% |
| The Corp Of The Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Brisbane | 500〜999人 | 583 | 70.8% | 50.7% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane | 100〜249人 | 95 | 76.8% | 58.3% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane | 100〜249人 | 112 | 90.2% | – |
| The Institution Of Engineers Australia | 250〜499人 | 429 | 57.3% | 56.8% |
| The Leukaemia Foundation Of Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 75.7% | 64.6% |
| The Lost Dogs' Home | 250〜499人 | 262 | 82.1% | 85.7% |
| The Master Builders Association Of New South Wales | 100〜249人 | 93 | 64.5% | 41.7% |
| The Master Builders Association Of Victoria | 100〜249人 | 105 | 60.0% | 43.3% |
| The Master Plumbers & Mechanical Services Association Of Australia | 100〜249人 | 201 | 19.9% | 25.0% |
| The Presbyterian Church New South Wales Property Trust | 100〜249人 | 208 | 67.3% | 46.7% |
| The Royal Australian And New Zealand College Of Psychiatrists | 100〜249人 | 165 | 78.2% | 62.5% |
| The Royal Automobile Club Of Tasmania Limited | 250〜499人 | 328 | 54.6% | 38.6% |
| The Royal Society For The Prevention Of Cruelty To Animals (Victoria) | 250〜499人 | 407 | 84.3% | 82.2% |
| The Royal Society For The Prevention Of Cruelty To Animals; New South Wales | 500〜999人 | 553 | 82.6% | 79.5% |
| The Salvation Army (Vic) General Work | 100〜249人 | 151 | 75.5% | 84.4% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR CIVIC CHURCH | 100〜249人 | 110 | 68.2% | 55.6% |
| The Trustee For Gnocci Charitable Trust | 250〜499人 | 272 | 76.8% | – |
| The Trustee For Hillsong Church Australia | 250〜499人 | 290 | 46.6% | 31.0% |
| The Trustee for Link Workforce Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,056 | 8.2% | – |
| The Trustee for Linkforce Work Trust | 500〜999人 | 673 | 8.2% | 0.0% |
| The Trustee For Mater Foundation | 100〜249人 | 82 | 75.6% | 70.3% |
| The Trustee For Secure Kings Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 638 | 25.7% | 19.7% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Nsw) General Work | 100〜249人 | 119 | 77.3% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Qld) General Work | 100〜249人 | 94 | 68.1% | 72.2% |
| The Uniting Church In Australia Property Trust (Q.) | 250〜499人 | 391 | 78.5% | 71.2% |
| The Uniting Church In Australia Property Trust (Victoria) | 100〜249人 | 148 | 57.4% | 46.3% |
| The Young Men's Christian Association Of Brisbane | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,109 | 78.3% | 80.9% |
| Tobin Brothers Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 266 | 49.2% | 37.8% |
| Topcon Precision Agriculture Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 80 | 17.5% | 21.1% |
| Trustees Of The Sisters Of Saint Joseph | 100〜249人 | 141 | 82.3% | 57.1% |
| Uca - Wayside Chapel | 100〜249人 | 123 | 65.9% | 71.4% |
| UNE LIFE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 139 | 54.0% | 42.9% |
| United Workers Union | 500〜999人 | 683 | 57.8% | 54.8% |
| Uniting Country Sa Ltd | 250〜499人 | 308 | 82.8% | 66.7% |
| University Of Queensland Union | 100〜249人 | 203 | 65.0% | 50.0% |
| University Of Sydney Union | 250〜499人 | 407 | 59.0% | 55.9% |
| VEHICLE REPAIRHUB PTY LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 617 | 12.0% | 5.0% |
| Victorian Automotive Chamber Of Commerce | 500〜999人 | 594 | 10.9% | 26.1% |
| Victorian Chamber Of Commerce And Industry | 100〜249人 | 203 | 66.0% | 55.6% |
| WA BLUE SKY INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 145 | 69.0% | 83.3% |
| Waalitj Foundation Limited | 100〜249人 | 170 | 74.7% | 73.3% |
| Western Desert Nganampa Walytja Palyantjaku Tjutaku Aboriginal Corporation | 100〜249人 | 175 | 71.4% | 64.7% |
| Westrac Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,480 | 21.0% | 18.5% |
| WHITEHORSE TRUCKS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 89 | 4.5% | 0.0% |
| Wilson Parking Australia 1992 Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 991 | 25.9% | 31.6% |
| Wisely Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 241 | 7.9% | 0.0% |
| Woolworths Format Development Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 248 | 12.5% | 11.1% |
| World Vision Australia | 250〜499人 | 477 | 63.9% | 58.4% |
| World Wide Fund For Nature Australia | 100〜249人 | 151 | 70.9% | 63.8% |
| Y-Care (South East Queensland) Inc. | 250〜499人 | 329 | 66.9% | 62.1% |
| YAMATJI MARLPA ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 100〜249人 | 134 | 61.9% | 61.8% |
| Young Mens Christian Association | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,370 | 75.8% | 75.3% |
| ZUPPS SOUTHSIDE PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 125 | 13.6% | 9.1% |