| Adelaide Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 209 | 38.8% | 25.5% |
| Adelaide Oval Sma Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,833 | 49.7% | 43.9% |
| ADELAIDE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 116 | 56.9% | 73.3% |
| Afl (Nsw/Act) Commission Limited | 250〜499人 | 306 | 36.6% | – |
| Afl Queensland Limited | 100〜249人 | 229 | 36.7% | – |
| Afl Sports Ready Limited | 250〜499人 | 392 | 46.7% | 33.3% |
| ASM Global (Brisbane Stadium Management) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 536 | 57.1% | 36.4% |
| ASM Global (Brisbane) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 520 | 64.2% | 50.0% |
| ASM Global (Darwin) Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 336 | 55.1% | 30.0% |
| ASM Global (Newcastle) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 64.9% | 33.3% |
| ASM Global (Perth Arena) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 945 | 59.9% | 50.0% |
| ASM Global (Sydney Arena) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,057 | 59.8% | 18.2% |
| ASM Global (Venue Services) Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 187 | 48.7% | – |
| AUSCYCLING LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 129 | 41.9% | 35.7% |
| Australian Football League | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,171 | 35.5% | 44.8% |
| Australian Football League (Victoria) Limited | 250〜499人 | 275 | 40.0% | – |
| Australian National Hotels Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 570 | 42.5% | 28.0% |
| Australian Wildlife Conservancy | 100〜249人 | 244 | 59.4% | 41.1% |
| Barry'S Bootcamp Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 95 | 56.8% | 37.5% |
| Betfair Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 120 | 15.8% | 16.7% |
| BK's Gym & Swim Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 380 | 85.5% | 77.8% |
| Bluefit Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,150 | 62.5% | 58.3% |
| Brisbane Bears-Fitzroy Football Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 335 | 46.3% | 40.0% |
| BRISBANE BRONCOS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 90 | 61.1% | 62.5% |
| BRISBANE BRONCOS RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 172 | 50.6% | 46.2% |
| Brisbane Racing Club Limited | 500〜999人 | 667 | 48.9% | 29.2% |
| Burswood Resort (Management) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,428 | 49.3% | 42.7% |
| Bush Heritage Australia | 100〜249人 | 178 | 55.1% | 59.0% |
| CARLILE SWIM OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 505 | 79.2% | 81.8% |
| Carlton Football Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 279 | 41.6% | 36.8% |
| Casino Canberra Limited | 100〜249人 | 201 | 40.8% | 40.7% |
| Casinos Austria International (Cairns) Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 357 | 51.0% | 34.0% |
| Champion Data Holdings Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 450 | 12.4% | 17.9% |
| CITY PARKLANDS SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 166 | 42.2% | 47.6% |
| CITY VENUE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,134 | 68.0% | 62.9% |
| CLUBLINKS MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 898 | 53.2% | 32.7% |
| Coast Entertainment Operations Limited | 500〜999人 | 942 | 54.1% | 35.3% |
| Collingwood Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 232 | 40.1% | 38.5% |
| Cowboys Rugby League Football Limited | 100〜249人 | 157 | 36.3% | 31.3% |
| Cricket Australia | 250〜499人 | 320 | 40.9% | 37.6% |
| Cronulla Sutherland District Football Club | 100〜249人 | 127 | 42.5% | 27.8% |
| Crown Melbourne Limited | 5,000人以上 | 5,903 | 42.9% | 39.8% |
| Crown Sydney Gaming Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,440 | 44.4% | 43.4% |
| DABBLE SPORTS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 150 | 22.7% | 20.0% |
| Delaware North Darwin Casino Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 574 | 48.6% | 30.6% |
| Dockvest Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 150 | 46.7% | – |
| Eastern Suburbs District Rugby League Football Club | 100〜249人 | 114 | 33.3% | 35.7% |
| Elanor Wildlife Park Management Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 151 | 72.8% | 50.0% |
| Entain Group Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 816 | 24.5% | 21.3% |
| Essendon Football Club. | 250〜499人 | 385 | 43.6% | 43.7% |
| Experience Co Admin Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 432 | 41.0% | 33.3% |
| Experience Co Admin QLD Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 360 | 44.7% | 29.4% |
| Feliz Puente Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 279 | 53.0% | 63.0% |
| Fitness And Lifestyle Group Bidco Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 222 | 41.4% | 43.1% |
| Fitness First Australia Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,548 | 60.7% | 36.9% |
| Football Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 274 | 44.9% | 47.3% |
| Footscray Football Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 368 | 47.6% | 42.0% |
| Fremantle Football Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 284 | 38.7% | 32.4% |
| Funlab Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,763 | 56.2% | 47.0% |
| Gcfc Limited | 250〜499人 | 457 | 48.1% | 29.0% |
| Geelong Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 209 | 46.4% | 55.8% |
| Gold Coast Turf Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 426 | 46.5% | 26.9% |
| Goodlife Operations Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,624 | 70.8% | 49.2% |
| Green Options Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 304 | 11.8% | 7.2% |
| GREYHOUND RACING SA LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 119 | 41.2% | 33.3% |
| Hawthorn Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 193 | 37.8% | 37.8% |
| HOTA SERVICES GOLD COAST PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 351 | 55.3% | 38.2% |
| Inclusion WA Inc | 100〜249人 | 102 | 54.9% | – |
| Indian Pacific Limited | 100〜249人 | 249 | 40.2% | 38.0% |
| KAMORI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 140 | 71.4% | 63.3% |
| Katoomba Scenic Skyway Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 281 | 60.1% | 60.0% |
| KINDRED SOUTH DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 131 | 27.5% | 28.6% |
| Kirby Swim Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 67.7% | 40.0% |
| Legoland Discovery Centre Melbourne Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 61.0% | – |
| LEISURE EMPLOYMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 158 | 58.2% | 75.0% |
| Live Nation Australia Venues Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 133 | 69.9% | – |
| Luna Park Services Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 980 | 54.1% | – |
| Luna Park Sydney Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 110 | 36.4% | 48.7% |
| MA MARINA FUND EMPLOYEE SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 181 | 27.6% | 28.1% |
| Melbourne Cricket Club | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,440 | 43.2% | 38.6% |
| Melbourne Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 223 | 43.5% | 33.3% |
| Melbourne Stadiums Limited | 500〜999人 | 865 | 49.4% | – |
| Melbourne Storm Rugby League Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 104 | 26.9% | 25.0% |
| MELBOURNE UNDERWATER WORLD PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 131 | 77.1% | 81.3% |
| Moorilla Estate Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 419 | 48.4% | 45.2% |
| Museum Of Contemporary Art Limited | 250〜499人 | 281 | 74.7% | 74.5% |
| National Rugby League Limited | 500〜999人 | 983 | 39.4% | 31.7% |
| National Trust Of Australia (NSW) | 100〜249人 | 165 | 58.8% | 64.3% |
| NEW SOUTH WALES CRICKET ASSOCIATION | 250〜499人 | 417 | 28.5% | 27.3% |
| NEW SOUTH WALES RUGBY LEAGUE LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 35.6% | 13.0% |
| Newcastle University Sport | 100〜249人 | 171 | 66.7% | – |
| Next Generation Clubs Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 577 | 61.4% | 33.3% |
| North Melbourne Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 216 | 37.5% | 29.3% |
| Odyssey Gaming Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 103 | 28.2% | 14.3% |
| Opera Australia | 250〜499人 | 466 | 49.1% | 45.5% |
| PARRAMATTA NATIONAL RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 186 | 38.7% | 33.3% |
| Peninsula Leisure Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 338 | 58.9% | – |
| Penrith District Rugby League Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 121 | 33.1% | 16.7% |
| Playbill Venues Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 158 | 58.2% | 57.1% |
| Playbox Theatre Company Limited | 100〜249人 | 85 | 61.2% | 66.7% |
| POINTSBET AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 223 | 22.4% | 14.6% |
| POINTSBET PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 102 | 10.8% | 13.3% |
| Port Adelaide Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 179 | 28.5% | 26.9% |
| QUEENSLAND BALLET COMPANY | 100〜249人 | 185 | 59.5% | 62.1% |
| QUEENSLAND CRICKET ASSOCIATION | 250〜499人 | 266 | 28.9% | 27.8% |
| Queensland Symphony Orchestra Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 313 | 50.8% | 50.0% |
| Racing New South Wales | 100〜249人 | 232 | 30.6% | 12.0% |
| Racing Victoria Limited | 250〜499人 | 352 | 29.8% | 22.4% |
| Richmond Football Club Limited | 250〜499人 | 302 | 45.7% | 44.2% |
| Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron | 100〜249人 | 139 | 46.0% | 36.4% |
| Rugby Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 155 | 29.7% | 24.0% |
| Scitech Discovery Centre | 100〜249人 | 136 | 62.5% | 54.3% |
| Skycity Adelaide Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,247 | 40.9% | 35.0% |
| SOUTH AUSTRALIAN CRICKET ASSOCIATION LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 165 | 34.5% | 18.2% |
| South Australian Jockey Club Inc | 100〜249人 | 239 | 46.9% | 31.3% |
| South Australian National Football League Inc | 100〜249人 | 236 | 43.6% | 24.3% |
| South Sydney District Rugby League Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 94 | 21.3% | 19.0% |
| Sportsbet Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,333 | 33.9% | 33.1% |
| ST GEORGE ILLAWARRA RUGBY LEAGUE FOOTBALL CLUB PTY. LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 256 | 30.1% | 40.0% |
| St Kilda Saints Football Club Ltd | 250〜499人 | 270 | 42.6% | 25.6% |
| State Orchestra Of Victoria | 100〜249人 | 99 | 53.5% | – |
| Surf Life Saving New South Wales | 100〜249人 | 135 | 54.8% | 55.0% |
| Surf Life Saving Queensland | 250〜499人 | 485 | 36.5% | 41.9% |
| Surf Life Saving Services Pty. Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,020 | 28.9% | 33.3% |
| SYDNEY DANCE COMPANY | 100〜249人 | 153 | 62.1% | 66.7% |
| Sydney Swans Limited | 100〜249人 | 194 | 42.8% | 36.7% |
| Sydney Symphony Orchestra Holdings Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 219 | 53.9% | 57.5% |
| Sydney Theatre Company Ltd | 250〜499人 | 288 | 52.1% | 46.2% |
| SYDNEY UNIVERSITY SPORT AND FITNESS LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 480 | 43.3% | 34.8% |
| SYDNEY ZOO PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 313 | 65.8% | 54.8% |
| Tab Limited | 250〜499人 | 253 | 77.5% | – |
| Tabcorp Assets Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,389 | 38.7% | 26.9% |
| Tasmanian Country Club-Casino Proprietary Limited | 250〜499人 | 378 | 53.4% | 39.4% |
| TASMANIAN CRICKET ASSOCIATION | 100〜249人 | 211 | 36.0% | 30.0% |
| The Australian Ballet | 250〜499人 | 272 | 64.0% | 56.4% |
| The Canberra Raiders Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 161 | 26.7% | 0.0% |
| THE LOTTERY CORPORATION LIMITED | 500〜999人 | 902 | 48.4% | 41.5% |
| THE NEW SOUTH WALES NETBALL ASSOCIATION LTD | 250〜499人 | 285 | 88.4% | 75.0% |
| The Royal Life Saving Society WA Inc | 250〜499人 | 299 | 64.2% | 61.1% |
| The Royal National Agricultural and Industrial Association of Queensland | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,258 | 60.4% | 53.3% |
| The Sovereign Hill Museums Association | 250〜499人 | 306 | 62.1% | 62.5% |
| THE STAGE SCHOOL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 280 | 72.1% | 70.7% |
| The Star Entertainment Group Limited | 500〜999人 | 737 | 49.5% | 45.8% |
| The Star Entertainment Qld Limited | 5,000人以上 | 5,459 | 47.6% | 40.8% |
| The Star Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,818 | 41.7% | 38.6% |
| The Sydney Aquarium Company Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 395 | 67.6% | 61.0% |
| The Trustee For Aligned Leisure Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,495 | 59.3% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee for BELGRAVIA LEISURE UNIT TRUST | 5,000人以上 | 6,979 | 61.9% | 57.1% |
| The Trustee For Breakwater Island Trust | 500〜999人 | 921 | 49.0% | 46.3% |
| The Trustee for Peninsula Hot Springs Management Trust | 250〜499人 | 311 | 76.5% | 68.6% |
| The trustee for Revo Fitness Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 311 | 62.7% | 65.0% |
| The Trustee For The Irwin (Beerwah) Group Trading Trust | 250〜499人 | 370 | 61.4% | 46.3% |
| The trustee for the Savage Family Trust | 100〜249人 | 154 | 44.2% | – |
| The Western Australian Turf Club | 500〜999人 | 933 | 51.1% | 35.0% |
| Titans Rugby League Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 133 | 42.1% | 23.5% |
| University Of Melbourne-Melbourne Theatre Company | 100〜249人 | 194 | 56.7% | 53.1% |
| Venueslive Management Services (Wa) Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,113 | 57.4% | 52.9% |
| Venueslive Management Services Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 425 | 58.1% | 26.3% |
| Victoria Amateur Turf Club (Incorporating The Melbourne Racing Club) | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,121 | 51.1% | 51.6% |
| Victoria Racing Club Limited | 500〜999人 | 887 | 49.5% | 49.0% |
| Victorian Cricket Association | 100〜249人 | 147 | 25.9% | 15.8% |
| Victorian Ymca Community Programming Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,384 | 69.1% | 57.1% |
| Village Golf Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 205 | 52.2% | 55.6% |
| Village Roadshow Leisure Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 83 | 48.2% | 55.6% |
| Village Roadshow Theme Parks Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,534 | 56.4% | 51.3% |
| Virgin Active Australia Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 648 | 63.6% | 53.2% |
| VIVA LEISURE PEOPLE PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,786 | 68.3% | 56.1% |
| West Australian Football Commission Inc | 250〜499人 | 314 | 26.1% | 31.4% |
| Western Australian Cricket Association Limited | 100〜249人 | 115 | 42.6% | 51.4% |
| WESTERN LEISURE SERVICES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 386 | 60.6% | 36.4% |
| Western Sydney Football Club Limited | 100〜249人 | 228 | 42.5% | 25.8% |
| WHSP Swim NSW OPCO Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 751 | 71.9% | 66.7% |
| WICKED AUSTRALIA PRODUCTION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 197 | 46.2% | 22.2% |
| Ymca Aquatic And Event Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 381 | 61.9% | 53.8% |
| YMCA Camping Limited | 250〜499人 | 294 | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| Young Mens Christian Association Of Whittlesea Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 210 | 91.9% | 88.9% |