| A B Paterson College Limited | 250〜499人 | 309 | 76.4% | 56.1% |
| A S S G School Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 138 | 75.4% | 50.0% |
| Abbotsleigh School | 500〜999人 | 892 | 80.0% | 71.7% |
| ACADEMIES AUSTRALASIA POLYTECHNIC PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 105 | 36.2% | 37.5% |
| Acknowledge Education Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 347 | 62.8% | 56.4% |
| ACON Health Limited | 250〜499人 | 264 | 39.0% | 39.7% |
| Adelaide Training & Employment Centre Inc | 250〜499人 | 263 | 16.3% | 66.7% |
| Aitken College Limited | 100〜249人 | 190 | 70.5% | 58.7% |
| Al-Faisal College Limited | 250〜499人 | 381 | 82.9% | 60.0% |
| All Hallows' School Limited | 500〜999人 | 544 | 77.0% | 75.0% |
| All Saints Anglican School Limited | 250〜499人 | 340 | 71.8% | 61.1% |
| All Saints' College Inc. | 250〜499人 | 369 | 68.0% | 51.2% |
| ALPHACRUCIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 524 | 65.3% | 47.4% |
| Ambrose Treacy College | 250〜499人 | 291 | 57.7% | – |
| Amity College Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 432 | 72.5% | 64.6% |
| Anglican Schools Corporation | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,999 | 74.6% | 63.3% |
| ANTONINE COLLEGE LTD | 100〜249人 | 155 | 59.4% | 81.8% |
| Apprenticeships Are Us Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,172 | 7.8% | 20.0% |
| Apprenticeships Queensland Limited | 100〜249人 | 222 | 28.8% | 40.0% |
| Aquinas College | 100〜249人 | 247 | 57.5% | 39.0% |
| ARDEN ANGLICAN SCHOOL | 250〜499人 | 259 | 71.8% | 63.8% |
| Ascham School Ltd | 500〜999人 | 645 | 78.1% | 79.1% |
| ASSOCIATION FOR CHRISTIAN EDUCATION MT EVELYN INC | 250〜499人 | 263 | 71.9% | 41.7% |
| Assumption Catholic College Kilmore | 100〜249人 | 223 | 65.0% | 50.0% |
| Assyrian Christian Schools Limited | 100〜249人 | 220 | 80.0% | 44.4% |
| Australian And New Zealand College Of Anaesthetists | 100〜249人 | 193 | 74.1% | 61.4% |
| Australian Catholic University Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,691 | 70.2% | 59.3% |
| AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE - NEW SOUTH WALES LTD | 250〜499人 | 486 | 67.3% | 46.9% |
| AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE - QUEENSLAND LTD | 100〜249人 | 229 | 65.9% | 75.0% |
| AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE - WESTERN AUSTRALIA LTD | 100〜249人 | 168 | 71.4% | 66.7% |
| Australian College Of Natural Medicine Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 157 | 80.3% | 76.0% |
| Australian College Of Rural And Remote Medicine | 250〜499人 | 282 | 70.2% | 70.3% |
| AUSTRALIAN EDUCATION RESEARCH ORGANISATION LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 173 | 81.5% | 79.2% |
| Australian Industry Trade College Ltd | 100〜249人 | 223 | 65.0% | 44.4% |
| Australian Institute Of Business Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 222 | 43.7% | 50.0% |
| Australian Institute Of Management Education And Training Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 188 | 61.2% | 57.1% |
| Australian Islamic College Perth Inc | 500〜999人 | 734 | 75.3% | 69.6% |
| Australian National University | 5,000人以上 | 5,762 | 53.9% | 49.5% |
| Australian Training Company Limited | 250〜499人 | 450 | 44.9% | – |
| Avondale University Limited | 100〜249人 | 207 | 65.7% | 46.2% |
| BACCHUS MARSH GRAMMAR | 500〜999人 | 521 | 72.0% | 64.9% |
| Ballarat And Clarendon College | 250〜499人 | 321 | 68.5% | 58.6% |
| Ballarat And Queen'S Anglican Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 372 | 67.5% | 59.2% |
| Barakat & O'Donahoo Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 120 | 49.2% | 42.9% |
| Barker College | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,137 | 51.5% | 45.9% |
| Batchelor Institute Of Indigenous Tertiary Education | 100〜249人 | 210 | 66.7% | 59.4% |
| Bayley House | 250〜499人 | 296 | 70.3% | 79.2% |
| BCYF - Bethany Kindergarten Services Limited | 250〜499人 | 301 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Beaconhills Christian College Limited | 500〜999人 | 613 | 75.9% | 66.7% |
| BELGRAVE HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF THE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF VIC INC | 100〜249人 | 113 | 70.8% | 57.1% |
| Bellfield Group Limited | 100〜249人 | 103 | 73.8% | 54.5% |
| BELMONT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 152 | 67.1% | 41.7% |
| Berakah Christian Education Ltd | 100〜249人 | 157 | 71.3% | 51.7% |
| BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INC | 100〜249人 | 84 | 72.6% | 62.5% |
| Bialik College Limited | 100〜249人 | 203 | 72.9% | 58.5% |
| Billanook College Limited | 100〜249人 | 180 | 66.1% | 55.3% |
| Bishop Druitt College Council | 100〜249人 | 224 | 68.8% | 61.1% |
| Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College | 100〜249人 | 130 | 79.2% | 51.9% |
| Blackfriars Priory School | 100〜249人 | 163 | 60.7% | 54.5% |
| Blue Mountains Grammar School Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 71.7% | 65.5% |
| Bond University Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,483 | 63.0% | 50.4% |
| Brighton Grammar School. | 250〜499人 | 476 | 41.0% | 39.1% |
| Brigidine College, Indooroopilly | 100〜249人 | 153 | 84.3% | 76.9% |
| Brigidine College; St Ives | 100〜249人 | 228 | 82.0% | 65.6% |
| Brisbane Boys College | 500〜999人 | 581 | 34.4% | 47.1% |
| BRISBANE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 100〜249人 | 196 | 66.8% | 25.0% |
| Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School Inc | 100〜249人 | 190 | 73.2% | 44.1% |
| Cabra Dominican College Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 73.5% | 73.6% |
| CAIRNS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 111 | 73.0% | 33.3% |
| Calrossy Anglican School | 250〜499人 | 264 | 75.8% | 58.8% |
| Calvary Temple Christian Colleges Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 276 | 72.5% | 67.4% |
| Camberwell Anglican Girls' Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 283 | 82.3% | 71.7% |
| Canberra Girls Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 370 | 84.3% | 80.0% |
| Canberra Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 686 | 62.1% | 58.5% |
| Cannon Hill Anglican College Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 342 | 65.8% | 41.5% |
| Canterbury College Limited | 250〜499人 | 343 | 65.9% | 52.2% |
| Cardijn College | 100〜249人 | 206 | 66.5% | 57.1% |
| Career Employment Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 144 | 48.6% | 46.7% |
| Career Employment Group Incorporated | 500〜999人 | 643 | 32.0% | 70.0% |
| Carey Baptist College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 338 | 71.3% | 48.9% |
| Carey Baptist Grammar School Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,098 | 63.4% | 61.1% |
| Caritas College School Board | 100〜249人 | 80 | 76.3% | 81.8% |
| Cathedral College Wangaratta | 100〜249人 | 178 | 69.7% | 40.0% |
| Catherine Mcauley School | 100〜249人 | 103 | 82.5% | 66.7% |
| CATHOLIC ARCHDIOCESE OF CANBERRA AND GOULBURN EDUCATION LIMITED | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,813 | 78.8% | 62.1% |
| Catholic Church Diocese of Darwin Education Property Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,993 | 73.2% | 67.5% |
| Catholic Education Centre | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,688 | 75.7% | 59.7% |
| Catholic Education Office | 100〜249人 | 222 | 62.6% | 56.4% |
| Catholic Education Sandhurst Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,869 | 76.7% | 61.8% |
| Catholic Education Western Australia Limited | 5,000人以上 | 12,615 | 81.0% | 60.5% |
| Catholic Ladies College Limited | 100〜249人 | 138 | 81.2% | 73.8% |
| Catholic Schools Parramatta Diocese Limited | 5,000人以上 | 6,635 | 79.6% | 58.0% |
| Catholic Special Schools | 100〜249人 | 133 | 78.2% | 80.0% |
| Caulfield Grammar School | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,654 | 61.1% | 55.0% |
| Cedar College Inc | 100〜249人 | 134 | 69.4% | 51.6% |
| Central Coast Grammar School Ltd | 250〜499人 | 342 | 70.5% | 62.7% |
| Central Coast Group Training Limited | 100〜249人 | 144 | 20.1% | – |
| Central Queensland University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,460 | 65.4% | 55.4% |
| Chairo Parent Governed Christian Education Limited | 250〜499人 | 405 | 73.3% | 63.6% |
| Charles Darwin University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,968 | 60.1% | 61.5% |
| Charles Sturt University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,035 | 66.6% | 62.5% |
| CHBE Ltd | 100〜249人 | 180 | 72.8% | 52.4% |
| Chevalier College | 100〜249人 | 146 | 61.0% | 58.3% |
| Christ Church Grammar School Inc | 250〜499人 | 350 | 56.3% | 39.8% |
| Christian Brothers College | 100〜249人 | 144 | 54.9% | 50.0% |
| Christian Brothers College Adelaide | 100〜249人 | 175 | 41.7% | 16.7% |
| Christian Brothers High School | 100〜249人 | 164 | 50.6% | 35.7% |
| Christian Brothers St Paul's College | 100〜249人 | 177 | 57.6% | 52.2% |
| Christian Brothers Trinity College | 250〜499人 | 327 | 37.6% | 32.6% |
| Christian College Geelong | 500〜999人 | 634 | 60.9% | 56.4% |
| Christian Community Ministries Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,386 | 71.1% | 50.5% |
| CHRISTIAN EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 143 | 72.7% | 61.9% |
| Christian Education Ministries Ltd | 100〜249人 | 92 | 34.8% | 24.0% |
| Christian Schools Tasmania | 250〜499人 | 286 | 67.8% | 46.3% |
| CIRE SERVICES INCORPORATED | 250〜499人 | 326 | 75.5% | 54.5% |
| Citipointe Christian College | 250〜499人 | 448 | 67.6% | 57.5% |
| Clayfield College | 100〜249人 | 207 | 83.6% | 70.8% |
| Clontarf Foundation | 500〜999人 | 601 | 2.7% | 2.6% |
| CLUEY LEARNING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 99 | 51.5% | 50.0% |
| CODECAMP PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,523 | 57.6% | – |
| Comm Unity Plus Services Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 70.8% | 66.7% |
| Concordia College Inc | 100〜249人 | 220 | 70.0% | 60.3% |
| COOLOOLA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 124 | 78.2% | 42.9% |
| Cornerstone College Inc | 100〜249人 | 143 | 62.2% | 59.3% |
| Cornish College | 100〜249人 | 164 | 74.4% | 50.0% |
| Corporation Of The Roman Catholic Diocese Of Toowoomba | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,153 | 79.9% | 59.6% |
| Council Of Newington College | 250〜499人 | 391 | 54.2% | 34.5% |
| Covenant Christian School Association Ltd | 250〜499人 | 279 | 75.3% | 59.5% |
| Cranbrook School | 500〜999人 | 656 | 44.1% | 40.8% |
| CSV LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 384 | 70.8% | 61.1% |
| Curtin University | 5,000人以上 | 7,450 | 60.6% | 47.0% |
| Daramalan College Limited | 100〜249人 | 218 | 61.0% | 54.8% |
| DDLS Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 100 | 40.0% | 44.0% |
| Deakin University | 5,000人以上 | 8,596 | 62.3% | 58.8% |
| DIOCESE OF BALLARAT CATHOLIC EDUCATION LIMITED | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,437 | 82.0% | 58.9% |
| DIOCESE OF LISMORE CATHOLIC SCHOOLS LIMITED | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,968 | 73.7% | 49.0% |
| Diocese Of Sale Catholic Education Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,975 | 80.3% | 63.9% |
| Directions Workforce Solutions Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 158 | 18.4% | – |
| Djerriwarrh Employment & Education Services Inc. | 100〜249人 | 143 | 83.9% | 72.2% |
| Downlands College Limited | 250〜499人 | 284 | 66.5% | 54.1% |
| Dymocks Education Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 240 | 56.3% | 57.1% |
| Edith Cowan College Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 64.5% | 83.3% |
| Edith Cowan University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,467 | 67.9% | 60.7% |
| Edmund Rice College | 100〜249人 | 143 | 51.0% | 41.3% |
| Elmo Software Limited | 250〜499人 | 288 | 41.0% | 43.1% |
| Eltham College | 100〜249人 | 191 | 63.4% | 52.4% |
| Emanuel School | 250〜499人 | 367 | 66.2% | 60.5% |
| Emmanuel Anglican College Council | 100〜249人 | 173 | 66.5% | 55.2% |
| Emmanuel College | 250〜499人 | 285 | 75.1% | 63.8% |
| Emmaus Catholic School | 100〜249人 | 93 | 80.6% | 100.0% |
| Emmaus Christian College Inc | 100〜249人 | 235 | 69.4% | 46.2% |
| Employ-Ease Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 122 | 78.7% | – |
| ENCOUNTER LUTHERAN COLLEGE INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 117 | 69.2% | 60.0% |
| ENDEAVOUR COLLEGE INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 116 | 65.5% | 63.2% |
| EQUIPPING FOR LIFE LTD | 250〜499人 | 332 | 70.5% | 69.0% |
| ERGT Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 244 | 34.8% | 31.0% |
| EUREKA COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED | 250〜499人 | 258 | 97.7% | – |
| EXCELSIA COLLEGE | 250〜499人 | 340 | 68.2% | 71.0% |
| Faith Lutheran College Inc | 100〜249人 | 163 | 66.9% | 41.7% |
| Federation University Australia | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,938 | 65.2% | 54.1% |
| Findstaff Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 239 | 33.9% | – |
| Fintona Girls School | 100〜249人 | 121 | 79.3% | 66.7% |
| Firbank Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 253 | 79.8% | 69.8% |
| FIRE AND SAFETY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 191 | 21.5% | 23.1% |
| FISH N FLIPS NO.1 PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 80 | 86.3% | 70.0% |
| Flight Training Adelaide Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 280 | 21.8% | 22.6% |
| Flinders Christian Community College Inc | 250〜499人 | 413 | 72.2% | 42.9% |
| Flinders University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,474 | 66.6% | 55.1% |
| Flintwood Disability Services Ltd | 250〜499人 | 298 | 72.1% | 72.7% |
| Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 250〜499人 | 352 | 79.5% | 57.1% |
| Free Reformed School Association Inc | 100〜249人 | 168 | 68.5% | 25.7% |
| Fsac Ltd | 100〜249人 | 219 | 70.8% | 52.9% |
| Geelong Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 941 | 60.9% | 52.0% |
| Genazzano F.C.J. College Limited | 250〜499人 | 282 | 83.0% | 75.0% |
| Genesis Christian College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 386 | 72.3% | 53.7% |
| Georges River Grammar School Ltd | 100〜249人 | 160 | 72.5% | 62.5% |
| Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 219 | 79.0% | 56.0% |
| Geraldton Grammar School Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 95 | 73.7% | 61.5% |
| Giant Steps Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 217 | 65.4% | 82.6% |
| Gippsland Grammar | 100〜249人 | 229 | 74.2% | 59.1% |
| Gippsland Group Training Limited | 500〜999人 | 608 | 32.7% | 71.4% |
| Girton Grammar School Ltd | 250〜499人 | 264 | 69.7% | 53.3% |
| Gladstone Area Group Apprentices Limited | 100〜249人 | 208 | 20.7% | 60.0% |
| Gleeson College | 100〜249人 | 131 | 66.4% | 44.4% |
| GLENAEON RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 126 | 74.6% | 66.7% |
| GOOD NEWS LUTHERAN COLLEGE LTD | 100〜249人 | 209 | 82.3% | 76.9% |
| Good Shepherd Lutheran College NT Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 204 | 80.4% | 70.6% |
| Goulburn Valley Grammar School Limited | 100〜249人 | 114 | 65.8% | 64.7% |
| Governors Of Hale School | 500〜999人 | 535 | 47.5% | 33.3% |
| Gradability Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 85 | 52.9% | 40.0% |
| Great Southern Grammar School Inc | 100〜249人 | 179 | 60.3% | 44.4% |
| Griffith University | 5,000人以上 | 6,994 | 62.6% | 53.0% |
| Group Training South West Inc. | 250〜499人 | 363 | 20.4% | 0.0% |
| GROWING POTENTIAL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 90 | 90.0% | 84.6% |
| Guildford Grammar School Inc | 500〜999人 | 657 | 60.7% | 56.7% |
| Haileybury | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,578 | 68.0% | 60.9% |
| Haileybury Rendall School | 250〜499人 | 252 | 69.8% | 67.4% |
| Heathdale Christian College Limited | 250〜499人 | 403 | 71.2% | 44.8% |
| Heights College Ltd | 100〜249人 | 177 | 74.0% | 54.5% |
| Helena College Council Inc | 100〜249人 | 226 | 67.3% | 40.7% |
| Help Enterprises Limited | 500〜999人 | 614 | 48.7% | 48.6% |
| Hester Hornbrook Academy Ltd | 100〜249人 | 126 | 68.3% | 72.4% |
| Hgt Australia Limited | 100〜249人 | 232 | 35.8% | 72.2% |
| Hillbrook Anglican School Limited | 100〜249人 | 189 | 65.1% | 33.3% |
| Hillcrest Christian College Limited | 250〜499人 | 485 | 71.3% | 46.8% |
| HILLSIDE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 86 | 69.8% | 42.9% |
| Holy Family Catholic School | 100〜249人 | 113 | 84.1% | 33.3% |
| Holy Trinity Catholic School Inverell | 100〜249人 | 84 | 81.0% | 82.4% |
| HOPE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE INCORPORATED | 100〜249人 | 157 | 72.6% | 50.0% |
| Hume Employment Service Limited | 100〜249人 | 144 | 27.8% | – |
| Hunter Valley Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 324 | 74.7% | 56.8% |
| Huntingtower School Association | 250〜499人 | 294 | 57.8% | 72.7% |
| Ignatius Park College | 100〜249人 | 158 | 52.5% | 16.7% |
| ILSC (BRISBANE) PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 552 | 60.9% | 65.7% |
| Immanuel College Inc | 100〜249人 | 207 | 66.7% | 42.9% |
| Inaburra School Limited | 250〜499人 | 337 | 74.5% | 61.5% |
| INDIE EDUCATION | 500〜999人 | 906 | 67.8% | 57.0% |
| Indooroopilly Montessori Children's House | 100〜249人 | 81 | 93.8% | 100.0% |
| Interact Australia Limited | 500〜999人 | 658 | 57.6% | 60.0% |
| IntoWork Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 233 | 64.4% | 55.3% |
| Islamic College Of Brisbane Limited | 250〜499人 | 261 | 78.2% | 50.0% |
| James Cook University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,609 | 66.0% | 49.3% |
| Jmc Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 272 | 48.2% | 38.5% |
| Jobs Australia Enterprises Ltd | 500〜999人 | 740 | 16.1% | 18.2% |
| John Paul College Limited | 250〜499人 | 484 | 71.3% | 57.7% |
| John Septimus Roe Anglican Community School | 250〜499人 | 464 | 72.4% | 62.5% |
| John Wollaston Anglican Community School | 100〜249人 | 238 | 82.4% | 55.6% |
| John Xxiii College Inc | 250〜499人 | 317 | 69.4% | 46.7% |
| JUBILEE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 110 | 71.8% | 72.7% |
| Kambala | 250〜499人 | 429 | 75.1% | 69.0% |
| Kaplan Australia Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 94 | 64.9% | 64.3% |
| Kaplan Business School Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 657 | 48.6% | 65.0% |
| Kaplan Education Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 106 | 69.8% | 76.9% |
| Kaplan Higher Education Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 243 | 56.8% | 56.0% |
| Kardinia International College (Geelong) Ltd | 250〜499人 | 321 | 68.2% | 57.1% |
| Kennedy Baptist College Association Inc | 100〜249人 | 163 | 64.4% | 37.9% |
| KEYPATH EDUCATION AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 282 | 66.7% | 61.7% |
| Kildare Education Ministries Limited | 500〜999人 | 886 | 75.3% | 72.6% |
| Kincoppal - Rose Bay School | 250〜499人 | 313 | 83.1% | 79.6% |
| KINGS BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL INC | 250〜499人 | 250 | 76.8% | 53.8% |
| Kings Christian Education Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,127 | 69.7% | 46.2% |
| Kingsway Christian Education Association Inc. | 250〜499人 | 315 | 74.0% | 48.4% |
| Kingswood College Limited | 100〜249人 | 176 | 75.6% | 63.9% |
| KINROSS WOLAROI SCHOOL | 250〜499人 | 321 | 63.6% | 36.0% |
| Kip McGrath Education Centres Limited | 100〜249人 | 161 | 75.2% | 61.9% |
| KNOX GRAMMAR SCHOOL | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,477 | 39.1% | 36.4% |
| Korowa Anglican Girls School | 100〜249人 | 170 | 83.5% | 76.3% |
| La Trobe University | 5,000人以上 | 5,763 | 66.7% | 57.9% |
| Lakes Grammar An Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 127 | 77.2% | 88.9% |
| Launceston Christian School (Inc) | 100〜249人 | 153 | 64.7% | 45.8% |
| Launceston Church Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 252 | 70.6% | 57.6% |
| Lauriston Girls' School | 250〜499人 | 383 | 76.2% | 68.9% |
| Lavalla Catholic College | 250〜499人 | 264 | 70.5% | 70.6% |
| Learning Links | 100〜249人 | 246 | 91.5% | 89.7% |
| Lindisfarne Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 240 | 72.5% | 57.7% |
| Liverpool/Campbelltown Christian School Ltd | 250〜499人 | 259 | 75.3% | 58.7% |
| Loreto Ballarat Limited | 100〜249人 | 175 | 81.1% | 76.3% |
| Loreto Kirribilli Limited | 250〜499人 | 309 | 84.8% | 71.0% |
| LORETO MANDEVILLE HALL TOORAK LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 468 | 80.8% | 64.3% |
| Loreto Marryatville Limited | 100〜249人 | 171 | 86.5% | 78.8% |
| Loreto Normanhurst Limited | 250〜499人 | 270 | 90.0% | 88.2% |
| Lourdes Hill College | 100〜249人 | 144 | 81.3% | 68.3% |
| Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School | 100〜249人 | 238 | 83.2% | 75.0% |
| Luther College | 100〜249人 | 229 | 69.4% | 61.5% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Qld District | 100〜249人 | 125 | 56.0% | 42.9% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 208 | 76.9% | 46.2% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 123 | 84.6% | 69.2% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 161 | 81.4% | 33.3% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 215 | 75.3% | 66.7% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 247 | 72.9% | 55.3% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 250〜499人 | 251 | 70.5% | 62.2% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 108 | 78.7% | 66.7% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 118 | 80.5% | 73.7% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 173 | 72.3% | 45.5% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 250〜499人 | 281 | 71.2% | 50.0% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 131 | 78.6% | 66.7% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 247 | 70.4% | 63.9% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 88 | 85.2% | 40.0% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 250〜499人 | 325 | 65.2% | 47.4% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 169 | 62.1% | 45.0% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 140 | 72.9% | 50.0% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 151 | 74.8% | 40.0% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 92 | 82.6% | 57.1% |
| Lutheran Church Of Australia Queensland District | 100〜249人 | 193 | 81.3% | 50.0% |
| Lycee Condorcet The International French School Of Sydney Ltd | 250〜499人 | 266 | 76.7% | 40.0% |
| Macarthur Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 225 | 71.6% | 61.5% |
| Macarthur Group Training Limited | 100〜249人 | 247 | 29.1% | – |
| Mackay Christian Colleges Ltd | 100〜249人 | 181 | 77.3% | 64.3% |
| Macquarie Community College | 100〜249人 | 111 | 80.2% | 83.3% |
| Macquarie University | 5,000人以上 | 6,465 | 59.5% | 57.2% |
| MAITLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 217 | 70.5% | 54.2% |
| Malek Fahd Islamic School Limited | 250〜499人 | 374 | 75.7% | 33.3% |
| Mandurah Baptist College Inc | 100〜249人 | 239 | 78.2% | 61.1% |
| Marcellin Catholic College | 100〜249人 | 228 | 49.1% | 56.4% |
| Marist Brothers St Gregory's College | 100〜249人 | 221 | 54.8% | 41.3% |
| Marist Brothers St Josephs College | 500〜999人 | 567 | 39.3% | 31.8% |
| Marist College Bendigo | 100〜249人 | 228 | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Marist College Canberra | 250〜499人 | 357 | 40.9% | 38.5% |
| MARIST SCHOOLS AUSTRALIA LIMITED TRADING AS MARIST COLLEGE ASHGROVE | 250〜499人 | 408 | 47.1% | 38.2% |
| MAS National Limited | 100〜249人 | 195 | 74.9% | 69.2% |
| Masada College | 100〜249人 | 143 | 75.5% | 77.8% |
| MASTERY SCHOOLS AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 401 | 75.1% | 48.0% |
| Mater Christi College | 100〜249人 | 114 | 81.6% | 66.7% |
| MATER DEI | 100〜249人 | 165 | 89.7% | 94.7% |
| Matthew Flinders Anglican College Limited | 250〜499人 | 279 | 70.3% | 54.5% |
| Mcauley Community School | 100〜249人 | 131 | 81.7% | 80.0% |
| Mccarthy Catholic College Tamworth | 100〜249人 | 124 | 73.4% | 56.0% |
| MEGT (Australia) Ltd | 500〜999人 | 645 | 77.7% | 72.6% |
| Melbourne Archdiocese Catholic Schools Ltd | 5,000人以上 | 18,442 | 80.5% | 63.8% |
| Melbourne Business School Limited | 100〜249人 | 247 | 51.8% | 43.9% |
| Melbourne Girls Grammar - An Anglican School | 250〜499人 | 493 | 87.4% | 84.9% |
| Melbourne Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 839 | 34.7% | 48.7% |
| MELBOURNE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 245 | 41.6% | 46.2% |
| Melos Education Limited | 100〜249人 | 216 | 61.1% | 48.1% |
| MENTONE GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL | 100〜249人 | 177 | 79.7% | 85.0% |
| Mentone Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 636 | 62.7% | 57.0% |
| Mercedes College | 100〜249人 | 242 | 67.4% | 56.3% |
| Mercy Education Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,247 | 76.9% | 66.0% |
| Meriden School | 500〜999人 | 588 | 74.5% | 70.8% |
| Methodist Ladies' College | 250〜499人 | 448 | 84.2% | 68.4% |
| Methodist Ladies' College Limited | 500〜999人 | 906 | 81.9% | 70.3% |
| Migas Limited | 250〜499人 | 356 | 22.5% | 55.6% |
| Mindchamps Early Learning 1 Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 562 | 95.0% | 100.0% |
| MLC SCHOOL | 500〜999人 | 605 | 76.7% | 67.2% |
| Monash College Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 538 | 63.9% | 69.6% |
| Monash University | 5,000人以上 | 14,387 | 58.3% | 50.8% |
| Monivae College | 100〜249人 | 107 | 64.5% | 66.7% |
| Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College Limited | 100〜249人 | 194 | 76.8% | 73.8% |
| Moore Theological College Council | 100〜249人 | 123 | 49.6% | 35.5% |
| Moreton Bay Boys College Ltd | 100〜249人 | 108 | 71.3% | 66.7% |
| Moreton Bay College | 250〜499人 | 278 | 80.2% | 64.7% |
| Moriah War Memorial College Association | 250〜499人 | 328 | 76.2% | 60.0% |
| Morling College Ltd | 100〜249人 | 121 | 54.5% | 42.9% |
| Mount Scopus Memorial College Limited | 500〜999人 | 533 | 75.8% | 52.6% |
| Mount St Benedict College | 250〜499人 | 319 | 79.3% | 74.5% |
| Mount St. Joseph Girls' College- Altona West | 100〜249人 | 137 | 80.3% | 63.4% |
| MRAEL Limited | 500〜999人 | 544 | 45.8% | 64.3% |
| Mt Carmel College Rosewater | 100〜249人 | 188 | 72.9% | 33.3% |
| Mt. St. Michael's College Limited | 100〜249人 | 105 | 78.1% | 88.0% |
| MTA WA TRAINING INC | 250〜499人 | 467 | 4.7% | – |
| MULTI CULTURAL YOUTH EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 161 | 64.0% | 23.5% |
| MULTILIT PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 171 | 87.7% | 66.7% |
| Murdoch University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,139 | 64.8% | 53.1% |
| Murray Bridge Catholic School Board | 100〜249人 | 97 | 81.4% | 80.0% |
| Murray Mallee Training Company Limited | 500〜999人 | 635 | 23.8% | 20.0% |
| Nambour Christian College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 445 | 78.0% | 60.7% |
| Navitas Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 115 | 65.2% | 70.0% |
| Navitas English Services Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 139 | 64.7% | – |
| Navitas Professional Institute Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 443 | 73.4% | 61.5% |
| Navitas Skilled Futures Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 226 | 77.9% | 57.1% |
| Nazareth Catholic College | 250〜499人 | 459 | 67.8% | 59.7% |
| Newcastle Grammar School Limited | 100〜249人 | 236 | 70.3% | 54.3% |
| Newhaven College Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 160 | 66.3% | 35.0% |
| Newman College | 250〜499人 | 452 | 72.6% | 58.1% |
| NextEd Group Limited | 250〜499人 | 422 | 56.2% | 59.4% |
| Ngala Community Services | 100〜249人 | 163 | 92.6% | 69.2% |
| Northern Beaches Christian School | 100〜249人 | 180 | 63.9% | 52.5% |
| Northside Christian College | 250〜499人 | 270 | 70.7% | 53.6% |
| NTHA TRAINEES & APPRENTICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 6.9% | – |
| Oakhill College | 100〜249人 | 216 | 62.0% | 64.4% |
| Octec Limited | 250〜499人 | 472 | 64.4% | 64.5% |
| OHANA EDUCATION LTD | 100〜249人 | 124 | 77.4% | – |
| ONESCHOOL GLOBAL NSW | 100〜249人 | 241 | 75.9% | 75.0% |
| ONESCHOOL GLOBAL VIC LTD. | 100〜249人 | 146 | 73.3% | 10.0% |
| Online Education Services Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,110 | 68.8% | 52.7% |
| Open Universities Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 194 | 46.4% | 32.5% |
| Ormiston College Limited | 250〜499人 | 280 | 70.7% | 60.7% |
| Our Lady Of Hope School | 100〜249人 | 89 | 84.3% | 85.7% |
| Our Lady Of Mercy College Parramatta | 100〜249人 | 160 | 80.6% | 79.6% |
| Our Lady Of Sion College Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 180 | 83.9% | 75.8% |
| Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart College Enfield | 100〜249人 | 82 | 80.5% | 66.7% |
| Our Lady Of The Visitation School | 100〜249人 | 84 | 89.3% | 71.4% |
| Our Lady Queen Of Peace School Board | 100〜249人 | 80 | 80.0% | – |
| Overnewton Anglican Community College Limited | 250〜499人 | 363 | 78.0% | 68.9% |
| Oxford Falls Grammar School Limited | 100〜249人 | 243 | 75.7% | 60.5% |
| OXLEY COLLEGE LTD | 100〜249人 | 134 | 70.9% | 61.9% |
| Pacific Group of Christian Schools Limited | 500〜999人 | 745 | 69.4% | 48.9% |
| Padua College Limited | 250〜499人 | 322 | 46.9% | 29.5% |
| Parade College | 250〜499人 | 408 | 40.2% | 37.5% |
| Pared Ltd | 250〜499人 | 420 | 64.8% | 50.0% |
| PAULL AND WARNER RESOURCES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 331 | 21.5% | 44.8% |
| Pedare Christian College Inc | 100〜249人 | 187 | 71.1% | 71.4% |
| PEER Education Employment & Training Ltd | 500〜999人 | 578 | 17.0% | 22.2% |
| Pembroke School Incorporated | 250〜499人 | 434 | 63.4% | 53.8% |
| Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 638 | 71.3% | 51.7% |
| Penrhos College | 250〜499人 | 394 | 80.2% | 59.6% |
| Penrith Christian School | 100〜249人 | 144 | 75.7% | 42.9% |
| Perth College Inc | 250〜499人 | 256 | 82.0% | 81.0% |
| Peter Carnley Anglican Community School | 250〜499人 | 332 | 84.3% | 64.7% |
| Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 250〜499人 | 290 | 76.6% | 64.5% |
| Pine Rivers Caboolture & Redcliffe Group Training Scheme Inc | 500〜999人 | 499 | 23.4% | 41.7% |
| Pinnacle Height Safety Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 171 | 43.3% | 13.3% |
| Plumbing & Painting Training Company | 100〜249人 | 198 | 6.6% | – |
| Portside Christian College Inc | 100〜249人 | 158 | 72.2% | 42.9% |
| Presbyterian And Methodist Schools' Association - Sunshine Coast Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 525 | 69.5% | 58.8% |
| Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 500〜999人 | 727 | 80.2% | 73.6% |
| Presbyterian Ladies' College | 250〜499人 | 484 | 80.8% | 70.4% |
| Presbyterian Ladies' College | 250〜499人 | 292 | 80.5% | 63.6% |
| Prince Alfred College | 250〜499人 | 484 | 52.7% | 35.9% |
| Pulteney Grammar School Inc | 250〜499人 | 286 | 58.4% | 47.8% |
| PYMBLE LADIES' COLLEGE | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,148 | 78.0% | 68.6% |
| Queensland Flexible Schools | 250〜499人 | 391 | 62.1% | 70.8% |
| Queensland University Of Technology | 5,000人以上 | 7,002 | 59.3% | 55.1% |
| Queenwood School For Girls Ltd | 250〜499人 | 285 | 73.7% | 65.1% |
| RACGP Training Services Limited | 500〜999人 | 906 | 76.5% | 76.4% |
| Radford College Limited | 250〜499人 | 484 | 59.9% | 66.0% |
| Rainbow Gateway Limited | 100〜249人 | 103 | 42.7% | 54.5% |
| RAVENSWOOD SCHOOL FOR GIRLS | 250〜499人 | 355 | 80.0% | 77.3% |
| Redhill Education Limited | 100〜249人 | 144 | 59.0% | 76.9% |
| Redlands College Ltd | 100〜249人 | 212 | 74.5% | 48.6% |
| Riverina Group Training And Employment Ltd | 100〜249人 | 94 | 22.3% | – |
| Rivermount Education Limited | 100〜249人 | 163 | 74.2% | 59.0% |
| RMIT ONLINE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 204 | 45.1% | 44.8% |
| RMIT TRAINING PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 241 | 65.6% | 55.3% |
| Rosebank College | 250〜499人 | 387 | 64.1% | 64.9% |
| Rostrevor College | 100〜249人 | 199 | 40.7% | – |
| Royal Australasian College Of Surgeons | 250〜499人 | 279 | 76.7% | 58.3% |
| ROYAL LIFE SAVING SOCIETY OF AUSTRALIA (NEW SOUTH WALES BRANCH) | 250〜499人 | 316 | 60.1% | 62.5% |
| Royal Melbourne Institute Of Technology | 5,000人以上 | 9,588 | 55.1% | 52.8% |
| RUDOLF STEINER EDUCATION GROUP BRISBANE INC | 100〜249人 | 164 | 97.6% | 87.5% |
| Russo Higher Education Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 91 | 47.3% | 46.7% |
| Ruyton | 250〜499人 | 356 | 82.0% | 84.8% |
| S & E EDUCATION PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 193 | 96.4% | 90.0% |
| Sacre Coeur | 100〜249人 | 145 | 82.1% | 73.3% |
| Sacred Heart College | 250〜499人 | 411 | 62.5% | 62.9% |
| Sae Institute Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 280 | 33.6% | 33.3% |
| Saint Charbels College | 100〜249人 | 164 | 77.4% | 63.0% |
| Saint Ignatius' College (Adelaide) Limited | 250〜499人 | 355 | 72.7% | 50.0% |
| Saint Ignatius' College Riverview Limited | 500〜999人 | 648 | 35.3% | 39.8% |
| Saint Josephs Catholic Primary School Payneham School Board | 100〜249人 | 93 | 82.8% | 66.7% |
| SAINT STEPHEN'S COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 243 | 74.1% | 42.9% |
| SALESIAN COLLEGE CHADSTONE | 100〜249人 | 183 | 55.7% | 47.9% |
| SALESIAN COLLEGE SUNBURY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 271 | 66.1% | 47.4% |
| Samaritan College | 100〜249人 | 144 | 77.1% | 52.4% |
| Santa Maria College | 100〜249人 | 127 | 78.7% | 65.0% |
| Santa Sabina College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 432 | 82.9% | 74.6% |
| Scecgs Redlands Limited | 500〜999人 | 600 | 67.2% | 60.3% |
| Sceggs Darlinghurst Ltd | 250〜499人 | 489 | 77.7% | 72.2% |
| Scotch College | 500〜999人 | 755 | 45.7% | 39.7% |
| Scotch College Adelaide Incorporated | 250〜499人 | 363 | 63.4% | 51.0% |
| Scotch Oakburn College Inc. | 250〜499人 | 302 | 69.5% | 61.4% |
| Scots All Saints College | 100〜249人 | 217 | 65.4% | – |
| Scots Pgc College | 100〜249人 | 122 | 63.1% | 45.5% |
| SCU VENTURES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 199 | 61.3% | 70.8% |
| Seda College (Victoria) | 100〜249人 | 96 | 50.0% | 47.6% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (Greater Sydney) Limited | 500〜999人 | 801 | 69.8% | 64.7% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (North New South Wales) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,022 | 69.7% | 48.6% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (South Australia) Limited | 250〜499人 | 360 | 71.9% | 41.2% |
| Seventh-day Adventist Schools (South New South Wales) Limited | 100〜249人 | 148 | 81.8% | – |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (South Queensland) Limited | 500〜999人 | 623 | 72.7% | 54.5% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (Victoria) Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,054 | 74.0% | 58.5% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Schools (Western Australia) Ltd | 100〜249人 | 169 | 76.9% | 50.0% |
| Seymour College Inc | 250〜499人 | 291 | 83.5% | 73.7% |
| Shearwater The Mullumbimby Steiner School Limited | 100〜249人 | 178 | 74.2% | 60.0% |
| Sheldon College | 250〜499人 | 424 | 67.7% | 53.3% |
| SIENA COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 147 | 81.0% | 80.6% |
| Skill Hire WA Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 343 | 20.1% | 55.6% |
| Skylight Mental Health Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 223 | 78.5% | 50.0% |
| Somerset College Limited | 250〜499人 | 442 | 62.7% | 50.0% |
| Somerville House | 250〜499人 | 421 | 76.5% | 64.7% |
| South Coast Baptist College Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 239 | 75.3% | 48.0% |
| South Metropolitan Youth Link Inc | 100〜249人 | 180 | 78.9% | 69.2% |
| Southern Cross Grammar | 100〜249人 | 137 | 67.9% | 55.6% |
| Southern Cross University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,090 | 68.8% | 59.9% |
| Southern Vales Christian College Inc | 100〜249人 | 112 | 69.6% | 44.4% |
| St Aloysius' College | 250〜499人 | 268 | 55.2% | 38.3% |
| St Andrew's School Inc | 100〜249人 | 161 | 79.5% | 66.7% |
| St Augustine's College Sydney | 100〜249人 | 238 | 48.7% | 48.5% |
| St Augustines Parish School Board | 100〜249人 | 114 | 83.3% | – |
| St Bede's College | 250〜499人 | 271 | 56.1% | 50.7% |
| St Bernards Christian Brothers College | 100〜249人 | 221 | 48.0% | 14.3% |
| St Brendans College | 250〜499人 | 264 | 56.1% | – |
| St Columba Anglican School Council Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 206 | 74.3% | 63.3% |
| St Columba College Munno Para Incorporated | 250〜499人 | 266 | 76.7% | 0.0% |
| ST DOMINIC'S PRIORY COLLEGE LTD | 100〜249人 | 115 | 85.2% | – |
| St Dominics College | 100〜249人 | 126 | 46.0% | 35.6% |
| St Edmunds College | 100〜249人 | 129 | 44.2% | 48.3% |
| St Edmunds College | 100〜249人 | 194 | 52.6% | 20.0% |
| St Edwards College | 100〜249人 | 128 | 52.3% | 37.8% |
| St Francis De Sales College Board | 100〜249人 | 149 | 73.2% | 0.0% |
| St Francis School Board Lockleys | 100〜249人 | 85 | 81.2% | 83.3% |
| St Francis Xaviers Regional Catholic School | 100〜249人 | 105 | 80.0% | 71.4% |
| St George & Sutherland Community College Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 205 | 80.5% | 76.9% |
| St George Christian School Ltd | 100〜249人 | 179 | 77.1% | 63.6% |
| St George'S Anglican Grammar School | 100〜249人 | 128 | 64.1% | 45.5% |
| St Hilda'S Anglican School For Girls Inc | 100〜249人 | 235 | 74.9% | 73.2% |
| St James Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 223 | 77.6% | 37.5% |
| St James College | 100〜249人 | 189 | 53.4% | 80.0% |
| St John Ambulance Australia (N.S.W.) | 250〜499人 | 420 | 51.0% | 64.3% |
| ST JOHN AMBULANCE AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 157 | 54.8% | 61.9% |
| St John's Grammar School Inc | 100〜249人 | 223 | 70.0% | 63.2% |
| St Joseph's School Hectorville | 100〜249人 | 143 | 82.5% | 75.0% |
| St Joseph's School Port Lincoln | 100〜249人 | 169 | 73.4% | 50.0% |
| St Josephs College Newtown | 250〜499人 | 289 | 57.1% | 33.3% |
| St Josephs College, Gregory Terrace | 250〜499人 | 460 | 32.6% | 46.7% |
| St Josephs Nudgee College | 500〜999人 | 559 | 47.9% | 40.0% |
| St Laurences College | 250〜499人 | 305 | 45.2% | 50.0% |
| St Leonard'S College | 250〜499人 | 480 | 72.7% | 66.0% |
| ST LUCY'S SCHOOL | 100〜249人 | 165 | 88.5% | 94.7% |
| St Marks Anglican Community School | 250〜499人 | 360 | 78.9% | 53.8% |
| St Marks College | 100〜249人 | 141 | 74.5% | – |
| St Martin De Porres School Board | 100〜249人 | 109 | 77.1% | 62.5% |
| St Martins Lutheran College Mount Gambier Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 152 | 80.9% | 60.0% |
| St Martins Parish School Board | 100〜249人 | 126 | 83.3% | 100.0% |
| St Mary Star Of The Sea College | 100〜249人 | 180 | 80.0% | 55.6% |
| St Mary'S Anglican Girls' School (Incorporated) | 250〜499人 | 482 | 81.7% | 74.0% |
| St Mary'S College Limited | 100〜249人 | 130 | 86.2% | 85.2% |
| St Mary's College Melbourne | 100〜249人 | 86 | 53.5% | 45.0% |
| St Marys Memorial School Board | 100〜249人 | 118 | 78.8% | 100.0% |
| St Michael'S Collegiate School | 100〜249人 | 245 | 78.8% | 61.9% |
| St Michael's Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 365 | 67.9% | 56.7% |
| ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE TOWNSVILLE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 195 | 81.5% | 76.3% |
| St Patricks College Ballarat | 100〜249人 | 218 | 46.8% | 23.1% |
| St Patricks College Strathfield | 100〜249人 | 199 | 61.8% | 48.3% |
| St Paul'S Anglican Grammar School Limited | 250〜499人 | 315 | 78.4% | 52.6% |
| St Pauls Grammar School Penrith Ltd | 100〜249人 | 189 | 69.3% | 52.3% |
| St Peters Woodlands Grammar School Inc | 100〜249人 | 157 | 83.4% | 72.7% |
| St Philip's Christian Education Foundation Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,078 | 70.2% | 52.7% |
| St Pius X College | 100〜249人 | 170 | 45.3% | 34.5% |
| St Pius X School Board | 100〜249人 | 123 | 74.0% | 81.3% |
| St Stephen's School | 250〜499人 | 414 | 76.6% | 50.0% |
| St Virgil's College Hobart | 100〜249人 | 155 | 49.7% | 41.9% |
| St. Columba's College Limited | 100〜249人 | 151 | 80.1% | 72.1% |
| ST. KEVIN'S COLLEGE LTD | 500〜999人 | 660 | 39.4% | 43.1% |
| St. Margaret's Berwick Grammar | 100〜249人 | 236 | 71.2% | 50.0% |
| St. Patrick's College, Shorncliffe | 250〜499人 | 259 | 51.0% | 60.0% |
| St. Rita'S College Limited | 250〜499人 | 287 | 81.5% | 72.9% |
| ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE | 100〜249人 | 236 | 83.5% | 68.2% |
| ST.STANISLAUS' COLLEGE BATHURST | 100〜249人 | 149 | 55.7% | 50.0% |
| Star Of The Sea Catholic Parish Primary School Henley Beach | 100〜249人 | 132 | 84.8% | 70.0% |
| Star Of The Sea College Inc | 100〜249人 | 202 | 76.2% | 78.3% |
| STAY UPRIGHT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 187 | 12.8% | 35.3% |
| Stella Maris College | 100〜249人 | 188 | 84.0% | 79.2% |
| STEPS Group Australia Limited | 250〜499人 | 301 | 68.4% | 73.5% |
| Strategix Training Group Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 116 | 63.8% | 38.5% |
| Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School Limited | 250〜499人 | 277 | 80.5% | 77.1% |
| Stuartholme School | 100〜249人 | 80 | 83.8% | 72.7% |
| Sunraysia & Murray Group Training Limited | 100〜249人 | 175 | 21.7% | – |
| Sunrise Christian School | 100〜249人 | 214 | 78.0% | 60.0% |
| Swan Christian Education Assn Inc | 500〜999人 | 975 | 72.1% | 40.6% |
| Swan Valley Anglican Community School | 250〜499人 | 310 | 81.0% | 87.5% |
| Swinburne University Of Technology | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,846 | 54.6% | 51.0% |
| Sydney Church Of England Grammar School Council | 500〜999人 | 586 | 43.3% | 56.6% |
| Sydney Training And Employment Ltd | 250〜499人 | 272 | 23.9% | – |
| Tatachilla Lutheran College Assoc Inc | 100〜249人 | 183 | 69.4% | 52.4% |
| Teach For Australia | 100〜249人 | 78 | 69.2% | 73.3% |
| Temple Christian College Inc | 100〜249人 | 236 | 64.0% | 54.2% |
| Tenison Woods College | 250〜499人 | 278 | 73.7% | 66.0% |
| The Armidale School | 100〜249人 | 191 | 59.2% | 18.2% |
| The Association For Christian Education Of Blacktown Ltd | 100〜249人 | 219 | 76.7% | 64.9% |
| The Association For Parent Controlled Christian Schools At Brisbane | 250〜499人 | 291 | 70.1% | 42.9% |
| The Australian Institute Of Music Limited | 100〜249人 | 119 | 39.5% | 41.7% |
| The Australian Institute of Professional Counsellors Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 88 | 79.5% | 72.2% |
| The Burgmann Anglican School | 250〜499人 | 385 | 72.2% | 68.4% |
| THE BUSY SCHOOL LTD | 100〜249人 | 220 | 71.4% | 63.2% |
| The Camberwell Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 382 | 51.8% | 48.0% |
| The Cathedral School Of St Anne And St James | 250〜499人 | 259 | 74.5% | 71.8% |
| The Churches' Commission On Education Incorporated | 250〜499人 | 489 | 71.4% | 46.5% |
| The College Of Law Limited | 100〜249人 | 236 | 66.5% | 63.8% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As Anglican Church Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 318 | 54.7% | 32.6% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As Coomera Anglican College | 250〜499人 | 340 | 74.4% | 64.3% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As Fraser Coast Anglican College | 100〜249人 | 202 | 74.3% | 67.6% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As St Andrew's Anglican College | 250〜499人 | 416 | 70.2% | 43.2% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As St Hildas School | 250〜499人 | 469 | 84.2% | 86.1% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As St Luke's Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 231 | 79.2% | 58.1% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As St Paul's School Bald Hills | 100〜249人 | 190 | 74.7% | 57.9% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As The Glennie School | 100〜249人 | 193 | 85.5% | 77.4% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As The Southport School | 250〜499人 | 381 | 54.3% | 46.2% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As Toowoomba Anglican School | 100〜249人 | 152 | 76.3% | 42.1% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane Trading As West Moreton Anglican College | 100〜249人 | 218 | 72.9% | 61.4% |
| The Corporation Of The Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Brisbane | 5,000人以上 | 13,221 | 80.9% | 53.8% |
| The Council Of St Andrew's Cathedral School | 250〜499人 | 498 | 67.7% | 65.6% |
| The Council Of St Catherine's School Waverley | 500〜999人 | 568 | 72.7% | 65.2% |
| The Council Of Tara Anglican School For Girls | 250〜499人 | 420 | 79.5% | 72.0% |
| The Council Of The King's School | 500〜999人 | 853 | 44.2% | 37.7% |
| The Council Of Trinity Grammar School | 500〜999人 | 755 | 45.0% | 36.7% |
| The Creche And Kindergarten Association Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,307 | 97.3% | 96.3% |
| The Electrotechnology Industry Group Training Company Limited | 100〜249人 | 212 | 10.4% | – |
| The Essington School Darwin Limited | 100〜249人 | 157 | 76.4% | 60.0% |
| THE FRENCH BEAUTY ACADEMY PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 93 | 92.5% | 83.9% |
| The Friends School Incorporated | 250〜499人 | 449 | 67.0% | 56.8% |
| The Geelong College | 500〜999人 | 648 | 63.3% | 44.8% |
| The Hills Grammar School | 100〜249人 | 240 | 81.7% | 69.0% |
| The Hutchins School | 250〜499人 | 302 | 58.6% | 42.9% |
| The Illawarra Grammar School | 100〜249人 | 244 | 63.5% | 53.6% |
| The International Grammar School Sydney Ltd | 250〜499人 | 249 | 71.5% | 50.0% |
| The Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 309 | 80.3% | 69.8% |
| The King David School | 100〜249人 | 205 | 73.2% | 57.5% |
| The Knox School Limited | 100〜249人 | 219 | 63.0% | 71.1% |
| The Lake Joondalup Baptist College Inc | 100〜249人 | 240 | 75.0% | 48.1% |
| The Lakes College | 250〜499人 | 253 | 71.9% | 75.0% |
| The National Institute Of Dramatic Art | 500〜999人 | 525 | 57.3% | 58.2% |
| THE ONEMDA ASSOCIATION INC | 100〜249人 | 188 | 71.8% | 65.5% |
| The Peninsula School | 250〜499人 | 369 | 70.7% | 70.2% |
| The Pittwater House Schools Ltd | 100〜249人 | 241 | 77.6% | 62.9% |
| The Presbyterian Church Of Queensland Fairholme College Toowoomba | 250〜499人 | 269 | 83.3% | 77.1% |
| The Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Cairns | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,470 | 78.7% | 64.7% |
| The Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Rockhampton | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,966 | 82.5% | 60.5% |
| The Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Townsville | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,756 | 82.8% | 77.4% |
| The Royal Australasian College Of Physicians | 250〜499人 | 417 | 79.4% | 75.0% |
| The Royal Australian And New Zealand College Of Obstetricians And Gynaecologists | 100〜249人 | 144 | 82.6% | 76.1% |
| The Royal Australian College Of General Practitioners Limited | 500〜999人 | 634 | 71.1% | 66.7% |
| The Scots School Albury | 100〜249人 | 186 | 72.0% | 71.4% |
| The Sutherland Shire Christian School Association Limited | 100〜249人 | 171 | 67.8% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for Catholic Schools Broken Bay Trust | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,260 | 84.9% | 68.1% |
| The Trustee for Kelly Club Australia Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 251 | 76.5% | 71.0% |
| The Trustee For Sydney Catholic Schools Trust | 5,000人以上 | 11,986 | 78.8% | 66.5% |
| The Trustee for the Cambridge Boxhill Language Assessment Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 118 | 52.5% | 44.4% |
| The Trustee For The Icthm Trust | 100〜249人 | 241 | 51.5% | 54.8% |
| The Trustee For The Society Of The Sacred Advent - St Aidan's Trust | 250〜499人 | 309 | 80.3% | 68.6% |
| The Trustee For The Society Of The Sacred Advent - St Margaret's Trust | 250〜499人 | 463 | 80.8% | 79.2% |
| The Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Church For The Diocese Of Wilcannia-Forbes | 500〜999人 | 668 | 88.9% | 59.3% |
| The Trustees Of The Sydney Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 367 | 50.4% | 32.9% |
| The University Of Adelaide | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,739 | 57.4% | 50.7% |
| The University Of New England | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,989 | 62.0% | 51.2% |
| The University Of Newcastle | 5,000人以上 | 6,301 | 64.3% | 51.1% |
| The University Of Notre Dame Australia | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,650 | 67.0% | 57.0% |
| The University Of Queensland | 5,000人以上 | 13,571 | 58.6% | 52.0% |
| The University Of Wollongong | 5,000人以上 | 5,056 | 62.4% | 50.3% |
| The Young Men's Christian Association Of Ballarat | 500〜999人 | 787 | 97.1% | 87.5% |
| THEIRCARE PTY LTD | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,195 | 85.8% | 78.6% |
| Think: Education Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 96 | 89.6% | – |
| Thomas More College | 100〜249人 | 166 | 68.1% | 37.5% |
| Tintern Grammar | 250〜499人 | 254 | 75.6% | 66.7% |
| Toongabbie Christian College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 273 | 71.1% | 61.8% |
| Toorak College | 250〜499人 | 295 | 81.4% | 76.7% |
| TOOWOOMBA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 114 | 63.2% | 33.3% |
| Torrens Global Education Services Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 731 | 67.6% | 69.1% |
| Torrens University Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,019 | 57.1% | 55.6% |
| Townsville Christian Education Association Limited | 100〜249人 | 147 | 81.6% | 50.0% |
| Trainee & Apprentice Placement Service Inc | 500〜999人 | 502 | 5.4% | – |
| TRAINING ALLIANCE GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 175 | 68.6% | 65.4% |
| Translationz Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,393 | 68.0% | – |
| Trinity Anglican College Albury | 100〜249人 | 215 | 73.0% | 65.2% |
| Trinity Anglican School Limited | 250〜499人 | 313 | 79.6% | 59.1% |
| Trinity Catholic College Lismore Ltd | 100〜249人 | 140 | 67.9% | 67.9% |
| Trinity Christian School Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 180 | 76.7% | 65.9% |
| TRINITY COLLEGE | 250〜499人 | 423 | 57.2% | 62.7% |
| Trinity College Gawler Inc | 500〜999人 | 802 | 72.2% | 64.1% |
| Trinity Grammar School Kew | 250〜499人 | 317 | 56.2% | 50.0% |
| Trustees For The Wollongong Diocese Catholic School System | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,581 | 80.3% | 64.6% |
| Trustees Of The Diocese Of Wagga Wagga Atf Catholic Schools Office | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,608 | 80.9% | 72.4% |
| Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Church For The Diocese Of Maitland-Newcastle Trading As The Diocese Of Maitland-Newcastle Catholic Schools Office | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,974 | 82.9% | 83.7% |
| TSH Ltd | 100〜249人 | 244 | 97.5% | 85.7% |
| Tyndale Christian School - Salisbury East Inc | 250〜499人 | 254 | 68.9% | 64.2% |
| Unity College Inc | 100〜249人 | 210 | 66.2% | 41.7% |
| Universities Admissions Centre (Nsw & Act) Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 152 | 59.2% | 47.4% |
| University Of Canberra | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,123 | 65.6% | 59.5% |
| University Of Canberra College Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 99 | 71.7% | 83.3% |
| University Of Melbourne | 5,000人以上 | 14,921 | 60.3% | 63.6% |
| University Of New South Wales | 5,000人以上 | 17,232 | 52.7% | 57.7% |
| University Of South Australia | 1,000〜4,999人 | 4,531 | 63.5% | 51.0% |
| University Of Southern Queensland | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,015 | 61.4% | 46.6% |
| University Of Sydney | 5,000人以上 | 18,198 | 58.3% | 48.4% |
| University Of Tasmania | 5,000人以上 | 5,689 | 60.0% | 49.5% |
| University Of The Sunshine Coast | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,856 | 67.4% | 56.7% |
| University Of Western Australia | 5,000人以上 | 7,157 | 57.3% | 46.8% |
| UNSW Global Pty Limited | 500〜999人 | 813 | 56.5% | 61.1% |
| UOWC Ltd | 100〜249人 | 245 | 70.6% | 76.9% |
| UTS College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 480 | 58.3% | 65.7% |
| Verto Ltd | 250〜499人 | 269 | 82.2% | 72.7% |
| Vicseg New Futures | 100〜249人 | 152 | 87.5% | 85.7% |
| Victoria University | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,199 | 62.1% | 49.7% |
| Victorian Flexible Schools | 250〜499人 | 325 | 63.4% | 65.3% |
| Victory Lutheran College Limited | 100〜249人 | 180 | 74.4% | 75.0% |
| Villanova College | 100〜249人 | 218 | 50.0% | 48.0% |
| Wakefield Regional Christian School Association Incorporated | 100〜249人 | 92 | 72.8% | 50.0% |
| Walford Anglican School For Girls Inc | 100〜249人 | 120 | 85.8% | 68.8% |
| Waverley Christian College Inc | 250〜499人 | 462 | 72.9% | 45.2% |
| Waverley College | 100〜249人 | 220 | 52.3% | 47.4% |
| Wenona School Ltd | 500〜999人 | 508 | 78.3% | 71.4% |
| Wesley College | 500〜999人 | 548 | 54.9% | 51.0% |
| Wesley College Melbourne | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,430 | 59.2% | 56.3% |
| Westbourne Grammar School | 250〜499人 | 466 | 65.7% | 61.5% |
| Western Sydney University | 5,000人以上 | 6,226 | 63.3% | 59.2% |
| Western Sydney University Early Learning Ltd | 100〜249人 | 123 | 99.2% | 100.0% |
| Western Sydney University Enterprises Pty Limited | 250〜499人 | 378 | 61.1% | 54.5% |
| Westminster School | 250〜499人 | 440 | 67.7% | 59.6% |
| White Friars Parish School Board | 100〜249人 | 86 | 84.9% | 60.0% |
| Whitefriars College Limited | 100〜249人 | 159 | 59.7% | 53.8% |
| Whitsunday Anglican School Limited | 100〜249人 | 182 | 81.9% | 60.0% |
| Wilderness School Limited | 100〜249人 | 231 | 80.5% | 72.0% |
| William Branwhite Clarke College | 250〜499人 | 306 | 69.6% | 51.2% |
| WINDERMERE CHILD & FAMILY SERVICES INC | 250〜499人 | 320 | 88.4% | 75.0% |
| Winifred West Schools Ltd | 100〜249人 | 127 | 78.0% | 61.1% |
| Woodcroft College Inc | 100〜249人 | 244 | 70.1% | 45.7% |
| Woodleigh School | 250〜499人 | 364 | 71.7% | 57.1% |
| Work & Training Limited | 250〜499人 | 295 | 49.8% | – |
| Workers Educational Association - Hunter | 100〜249人 | 213 | 76.5% | 63.6% |
| Wyndham Community & Education Centre Inc | 100〜249人 | 124 | 68.5% | 58.3% |
| WYONG CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 149 | 71.1% | 51.7% |
| Xavier College | 250〜499人 | 364 | 72.0% | 50.0% |
| Xavier College Ltd | 250〜499人 | 341 | 52.5% | 44.4% |
| Yarra Valley Grammar | 500〜999人 | 702 | 59.7% | 44.6% |
| YESHIVAH-BETH RIVKAH SCHOOLS LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 364 | 72.5% | 45.5% |
| Ymca Aquatic Education Limited | 500〜999人 | 802 | 77.9% | 76.5% |
| ZEAL FUTURES PTY LTD | 500〜999人 | 737 | 24.8% | 87.5% |