| A. A. Company Pty. Ltd. | 500〜999人 | 500 | 43.0% | 36.3% |
| A. Raptis & Sons Pty. Ltd. | 250〜499人 | 290 | 40.0% | 37.0% |
| Aaa Egg Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 36.3% | 27.3% |
| Advanta Seeds Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 119 | 37.0% | 11.5% |
| Agriexchange Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,041 | 26.2% | – |
| ALPINE NURSERIES SALES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 138 | 20.3% | 0.0% |
| ALTORA AG SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 175 | 21.7% | 13.5% |
| ANDREASENS GREEN (NSW) PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 82 | 52.4% | 55.6% |
| Angel Oysters Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 23.1% | 16.7% |
| AURORA DAIRIES PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 274 | 37.2% | 19.4% |
| Australian Country Choice Feedlots | 100〜249人 | 105 | 51.4% | 36.4% |
| Australian Country Choice Properties | 100〜249人 | 199 | 47.7% | 6.3% |
| Australian Vintage Ltd | 250〜499人 | 389 | 39.8% | 44.6% |
| BALCO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 160 | 30.0% | 26.3% |
| Barenbrug Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 27.8% | 23.1% |
| Bartter Enterprises Pty Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 2,938 | 41.7% | 17.1% |
| BERRY HOLDINGS OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD & Costa Berry Holdings Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 110 | 36.4% | 19.4% |
| BOUNDARY BEND OLIVES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 119 | 44.5% | 43.6% |
| Burlington Berries Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 376 | 45.7% | 41.7% |
| C.M.V. Farms Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 99 | 29.3% | 11.1% |
| C3 Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 81 | 7.4% | 14.3% |
| Como Glasshouse No2 Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 223 | 32.7% | 36.4% |
| Consolidated Pastoral Company Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 167 | 54.5% | 51.4% |
| Costaexchange Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 661 | 38.3% | – |
| Days Eggs Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 97 | 37.1% | 33.3% |
| Elders Rural Services Australia Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,222 | 45.5% | 21.3% |
| ETS Infrastructure Management Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 964 | 12.6% | 21.6% |
| Flavorite Hydroponic Tomatoes Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,017 | 51.5% | 40.0% |
| FLAVOURWAVE PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 123 | 45.5% | 14.3% |
| Forico Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 119 | 37.0% | 21.1% |
| Forth Farm Produce Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 166 | 28.3% | – |
| Fruitico Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 195 | 18.5% | – |
| Gippsland Contracting Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 120 | 8.3% | 25.0% |
| Godolphin Australia Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 260 | 50.8% | 18.2% |
| Golden Egg Producers Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 114 | 31.6% | 22.2% |
| Greening Australia Ltd | 100〜249人 | 117 | 52.1% | 40.7% |
| Greenstock Nurseries Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 118 | 48.3% | 26.7% |
| Haars Nursery Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 148 | 52.7% | 31.3% |
| Haas Investments Pty. Limited | 100〜249人 | 124 | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| HANCOCK VICTORIAN PLANTATIONS PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 262 | 41.2% | 30.8% |
| Harvest Road Pastoral Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 47.5% | 25.0% |
| Hewitt Agribusiness Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 130 | 46.9% | 32.3% |
| Heytesbury Cattle Company Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| HOWE FARMING ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD. | 500〜999人 | 549 | 28.1% | 10.8% |
| HPPL Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 159 | 40.3% | 23.1% |
| HQPlantations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 151 | 23.8% | 20.5% |
| Huon Aquaculture Company Pty Ltd | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,100 | 26.2% | 20.7% |
| InterGrain Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 103 | 48.5% | 55.6% |
| Kyndalyn Park Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 400 | 38.5% | 12.5% |
| LUV-A-DUCK PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 243 | 30.5% | 21.7% |
| McLean Farms Staff Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 141 | 15.6% | 0.0% |
| McLean Packing Staff Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 101 | 40.6% | 0.0% |
| Mort & Co Lot Feeders Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 132 | 42.4% | 18.8% |
| MOXEY FARMS MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 121 | 19.0% | 0.0% |
| MOXEY FARMS PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 199 | 34.2% | 25.0% |
| Mushroomexchange Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 411 | 45.5% | – |
| Namoi Cotton Limited | 100〜249人 | 191 | 27.7% | 13.6% |
| NATURE LINKS LANDSCAPE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 183 | 46.4% | 62.5% |
| Nutrien AG Solutions Limited | 1,000〜4,999人 | 3,437 | 39.1% | 24.9% |
| OASIS HORTICULTURE 2.0 PTY LTD | 250〜499人 | 290 | 60.3% | 57.1% |
| Olam Orchards Australia Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 210 | 16.2% | 15.4% |
| Onefortyone Plantations Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 99 | 38.4% | 40.5% |
| Paraway Pastoral Company Limited | 250〜499人 | 276 | 37.7% | 10.3% |
| Paspaley Pearling Company Pty. Limited | 500〜999人 | 742 | 38.5% | 39.3% |
| Pentarch Holdings Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 106 | 32.1% | 14.9% |
| Petuna Aquaculture Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 113 | 13.3% | 12.5% |
| PGG WRIGHTSON SEEDS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 132 | 31.8% | 21.4% |
| Pomona Valley Consolidated Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 307 | 49.8% | 37.8% |
| Queensland Cotton Corporation Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 206 | 35.9% | 21.9% |
| RFM Macadamias Pty Limited | 100〜249人 | 126 | 19.8% | 16.7% |
| Rivalea (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 859 | 29.3% | 18.2% |
| RLX OPERATING COMPANY PTY LIMITED | 250〜499人 | 312 | 48.1% | 16.0% |
| ROCKY POINT PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 82 | 25.6% | 25.0% |
| RWG Services Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 153 | 39.9% | 36.6% |
| S. Kidman & Co Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 84 | 57.1% | 35.7% |
| S.A. MUSHROOMS PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 191 | 65.4% | 22.2% |
| Sea Harvest Marine Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 82 | 18.3% | 0.0% |
| SIMPSON FARMS PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 159 | 31.4% | 22.7% |
| SP NORTHERN FARMING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 87 | 39.1% | 37.5% |
| SPV MANAGEMENT CO PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 152 | 17.1% | 17.9% |
| Stahmann Farms Enterprises Pty. Ltd. | 100〜249人 | 223 | 43.9% | 36.4% |
| Sunpork Consolidated Pty Ltd | 500〜999人 | 652 | 32.4% | 28.1% |
| TAHBILK PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 92 | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| Tassal Operations Pty. Ltd. | 1,000〜4,999人 | 1,176 | 26.4% | 29.4% |
| The North Australian Pastoral Company Pty. Limited | 250〜499人 | 259 | 47.5% | 20.9% |
| The Trustee For Active Contracting Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 556 | 12.2% | 17.6% |
| The Trustee for AFF Holding Trust | 250〜499人 | 400 | 28.0% | 16.3% |
| The Trustee for Australian Dairy Pastures Operating Trust | 100〜249人 | 104 | 31.7% | 0.0% |
| The Trustee For Costa Logistics Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 134 | 5.2% | – |
| The Trustee For Costa'S Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 745 | 40.0% | 27.8% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR GOLDEN BANANA SERVICES TRUST | 250〜499人 | 472 | 37.7% | 36.6% |
| The Trustee for RPC Glengallan Trust | 100〜249人 | 92 | 25.0% | – |
| The Trustee for Schreurs & Sons Unit Trust | 100〜249人 | 177 | 45.8% | 17.6% |
| The Trustee For The Quito Unit Trust | 500〜999人 | 501 | 55.7% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee for THE REILLY PASTORAL TRUST | 100〜249人 | 120 | 22.5% | 25.0% |
| The Trustee For Tomato Exchange Unit Trust | 250〜499人 | 383 | 42.3% | – |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR YASME TRUST | 100〜249人 | 94 | 43.6% | 27.8% |
| Treviso Farm Management Pty Ltd | 100〜249人 | 249 | 44.6% | – |
| VIRIDIS AG SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 100〜249人 | 100 | 33.0% | 6.9% |
| Vitalish Pty Ltd | 250〜499人 | 291 | 42.3% | 37.5% |
| WARAKIRRI 2 PTY. LTD. | 100〜249人 | 148 | 29.7% | 0.0% |
| Webster Limited | 250〜499人 | 306 | 46.1% | 36.0% |
| WESTPORK PTY. LTD. | 250〜499人 | 456 | 31.6% | 17.8% |
| WHYALLA BEEF PTY LTD | 100〜249人 | 129 | 38.8% | 33.3% |