| 23.5 Degrees Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| A & L Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.4% | 52.2% |
| A & S Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.5% | 59.0% |
| A F A Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.1% | 43.6% |
| A.b. Hotels (Five Lakes) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.9% | 42.0% |
| A.b.m. Catering Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 16.3% | 73.7% |
| Abbeyfield Society (The) | 500 to 999 staff | 3.5% | 76.1% |
| Aberrant Group Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 67.0% |
| Accent Catering Services Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 30.9% | 46.0% |
| Accor Hotelservices UK Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.2% | 46.9% |
| Adam Buchanan Smith Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -1.7% | 52.0% |
| Ag Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.4% | 50.3% |
| Airport Retail Enterprises (UK) Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | -3.8% | 39.1% |
| Akm North Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 26.2% |
| Akm South Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 39.2% |
| Alderforce Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 46.0% |
| Alderforce North Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 12.2% | 49.0% |
| Alderforce Sc Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Alfa Hotels Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 6.3% | 37.7% |
| Alliance In Partnership Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 22.0% | 80.0% |
| Amh Family Enterprise Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.1% | 52.4% |
| Anglian Country Inns Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 30.5% |
| Aoj Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Apex Hotels Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.7% | 45.2% |
| Ar5 Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.6% | 50.0% |
| Aramark Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.3% | 48.4% |
| Arc Inspirations Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Areas UK F&b Concessions Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.1% | 61.6% |
| Arran View Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.5% | 35.0% |
| Ask Italian Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.3% | 39.0% |
| Aspens-Services Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 23.2% | 72.0% |
| Atlas Hotels (Trading) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.5% | 53.0% |
| Away Resorts Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.4% | 44.0% |
| Awaze Vacation Rentals Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 13.0% | 52.0% |
| Bako Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 9.1% | 29.1% |
| Banbury Heath Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 13.0% |
| Bansols Beta Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Barons Pub Company Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Bartlett Mitchell Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 9.1% | 38.3% |
| Baxterstorey Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 6.3% | 40.0% |
| Baxterstorey Scotland Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 2.9% | 38.2% |
| Beaconstead Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -3.5% | 62.0% |
| Beap Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.1% | 57.0% |
| Bedspace Resource Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 29.7% |
| Beech Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.4% | 43.0% |
| Belmond (UK) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.9% | 47.0% |
| Ben-Motor And Allied Trades Benevolent Fund | 250 to 499 staff | 1.4% | 73.9% |
| Bennett Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | -3.9% | 45.0% |
| Benugo Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 5.3% | 43.7% |
| Best Experience Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.4% | 42.0% |
| Bgj Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Big Mamma Holdings Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 10.0% | 28.0% |
| Blades Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -1.1% | 52.0% |
| Blanc Brasseries Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 20.8% |
| Blue Orchid Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.0% | 24.0% |
| Bluestone Resorts Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -3.6% | 62.0% |
| Blundell's Of Liverpool Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| Bolton At Home Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.1% | 39.5% |
| Bomead Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 55.0% |
| Boswells Coffee Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.0% | 77.0% |
| Bow Street Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 48.0% |
| Bpnc Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.5% | 46.0% |
| Bramford Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Brava Trading Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.0% | 36.0% |
| Brewhouse & Kitchen Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.6% | 25.3% |
| Brighton Grand Hotel Operations Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.6% | 63.1% |
| Britannia Hotels Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.6% | 54.0% |
| Britannia Hotels No.2 Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.9% | 51.5% |
| Britannia Jinky Jersey Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 46.0% |
| Brunelcare | 500 to 999 staff | 4.9% | 71.6% |
| Brunning And Price Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.5% | 33.0% |
| Bsg Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.4% | 27.0% |
| Burton & Speke Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 77.1% |
| Butlins Skyline Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.1% | 46.0% |
| C & T Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.4% | 54.0% |
| Cafe Royal Management Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.8% | 40.0% |
| Calcot Health & Leisure Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.0% | 48.7% |
| Caledonian Heritable Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 100.0% | 42.0% |
| Camden Thx UK Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.1% | 52.5% |
| Cameron House Resort (Loch Lomond) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.2% | 47.9% |
| Camping And Caravanning Club Limited(The) | 500 to 999 staff | -1.0% | 57.2% |
| Capital Arches Group Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.8% | 45.0% |
| Caprice Holdings Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 35.2% |
| Cara Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.9% | 52.0% |
| Carden Park Hotel Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 48.2% |
| Carlton Tower Limited(The) | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 27.0% |
| Caspian Networks Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Cater Link Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 11.8% | 83.5% |
| Caterplus Services Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 9.6% | 41.2% |
| Cathedral Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 47.0% |
| Catsteps Cafes Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 33.0% |
| Cgc Events Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.4% | 36.0% |
| Cgn Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 48.1% |
| Champneys Henlow Limited | Less than 250 staff | 4.2% | 74.0% |
| Chatsworth Estate Trading Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 55.8% |
| Chelsea Fine Food Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 4.7% | 44.0% |
| Chewton Glen Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.4% | 33.0% |
| Chicken Cabins Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 35.9% |
| Chilled Pubs (Repton) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.4% | 36.6% |
| Chiltern Street Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -4.0% | 26.0% |
| Chipotle Mexican Grill UK Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.0% | 40.0% |
| Choice Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 52.2% |
| Chokdee Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.2% | 33.0% |
| Churchill Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.7% | 28.9% |
| City Of Liverpool Young Men's Christian Association (Inc.) | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 67.0% |
| Cjrach Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.6% | 51.0% |
| Claridge's Hotel Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.2% | 36.6% |
| Classic Lodges Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 32.6% |
| Clokken Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 0.0% | 44.3% |
| Cobra Coffee Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 2.7% | 63.0% |
| Common Grind Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.4% | 30.7% |
| Compassco Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Comptoir Group PLC | 250 to 499 staff | 0.2% | 25.0% |
| Connect Catering Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 23.7% | 42.1% |
| Coombe Abbey Park Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.6% | 42.3% |
| Coombs Catering Partnership Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 20.9% | 66.0% |
| Coppa Collection Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 6.2% | 32.0% |
| Corus Hotels Limited | Less than 250 staff | 1.2% | 48.5% |
| Cote Restaurant Group Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.1% | 36.0% |
| Cp Woburn (Operating Company) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.2% | 63.6% |
| Craigton Foods Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.6% | 45.0% |
| Crerar Hotel Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.8% | 54.2% |
| Crieff Hydro Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.3% | 43.9% |
| Cubitt House Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Cucina Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 20.9% | 53.2% |
| Culinera Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 51.0% | 47.0% |
| Culligan (UK) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -2.6% | 35.0% |
| D.p.k. Foods LTD. | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| D&H Taylor t/as McDonald's | 500 to 999 staff | -16.5% | 50.0% |
| Dakota Hospitality Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.7% | 44.0% |
| Darwin (North West) Limited | Less than 250 staff | -3.2% | 50.0% |
| De Vere 2 Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.4% | 54.5% |
| De Vere Wokefield Estate Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 8.9% | 48.5% |
| Delaware North Companies (UK) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 37.0% |
| Delifresh Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -4.9% | 23.0% |
| Delmon Pizza Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 9.0% | 35.0% |
| Demipower (1991) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 46.0% |
| Demipower (2017) Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 46.0% |
| Demipower (Eastern) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Demipower Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Devonshire Hotels & Restaurants Group Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.3% | 42.6% |
| Dhp Family Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 5.3% | 28.9% |
| Dijla Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 79.2% |
| Dine Contract Catering Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 10.0% | 43.2% |
| Direct Dialog Visual Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | -2.7% | 50.9% |
| Dishoom Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 20.4% |
| Diverse Dining Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 39.1% |
| Dmd Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.3% | 45.0% |
| Dnp Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.8% | 50.0% |
| Domino's Pizza West Country Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 24.0% |
| Dorchester Hotel Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 7.0% | 40.0% |
| Dorchester Operations (No.1) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.1% | 37.0% |
| Doriana Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.3% | 60.3% |
| Drake & Morgan Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -3.9% | 25.0% |
| Dt V Opco Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.5% | 57.0% |
| Dynamic Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.5% | 39.7% |
| Ecsi Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Eden Farm Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 9.5% | 9.3% |
| Eden Farms (Frozen Foods) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 9.5% | 9.3% |
| Edge Restaurants (Nw) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Edsential Community Interest Company | 500 to 999 staff | 11.3% | 70.9% |
| Educaterers Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 94.4% |
| Edwardian Pastoria Hotels Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | -0.9% | 28.1% |
| Edwards & Ward Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 17.0% | 87.6% |
| Edwards And Blake Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 13.1% | 77.9% |
| Egspresso Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 76.0% |
| Elior UK PLC | 1000 to 4999 staff | 7.4% | 44.0% |
| Elle R Leisure Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 43.0% |
| Enterfries Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.1% | 49.0% |
| Entier Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 16.6% | 12.2% |
| Erasmus Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Esj Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 54.0% |
| Essendi UK Hotels 1 Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.5% | 40.1% |
| Etc Venues Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -28.4% | 45.9% |
| Ex Animo Foods Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.4% | 54.0% |
| Fala Foods Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -4.5% | 42.0% |
| Fanfare Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Farmer J Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.6% | 47.0% |
| Farncombe Life Limited | Less than 250 staff | -0.6% | 54.1% |
| Fieldrose Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 45.3% |
| Finix Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.7% | 49.0% |
| Firmdale Hotels PLC | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 44.5% |
| Fish 'n' Chick'n Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 21.1% |
| Five Guys Jv Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.1% | 35.0% |
| Flat Iron Steak Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.8% | 39.8% |
| Flywheel Operations Ltd | Less than 250 staff | -0.7% | 45.2% |
| Fortress Operations Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 48.0% |
| Franco Manca 2 UK Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.8% | 22.4% |
| Frenchcroft Investments Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.5% | 52.0% |
| Fresh Property Group Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 11.6% | 62.0% |
| Full House Restaurants Holdings Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Fuller Smith & Turner PLC | 250 to 499 staff | 5.6% | 64.6% |
| Fun & Fries Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.1% | 44.0% |
| G.j.b. Trading Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -4.1% | 58.5% |
| Gail's Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| Gainford Hotels Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 45.0% | 63.0% |
| Galm's Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -2.2% | 62.7% |
| Gastronomy Foods UK Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 13.8% | 27.9% |
| Gastronomy Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.3% | 40.0% |
| Gate Gourmet London Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 16.0% | 27.5% |
| Gioma (UK) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -7.6% | 39.0% |
| Gleneagles Hotels Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 5.9% | 40.0% |
| Gourmet Burger Kitchen (UK) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.4% | 38.1% |
| Graysons Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.1% | 36.5% |
| Green And Fortune Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Gregory Park Holding Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.9% | 38.0% |
| Grensue Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Grocery Delivery E-Services UK LTD. | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.6% | 41.6% |
| Grove Hr Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.9% | 27.0% |
| Grove T5 Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.1% | 27.0% |
| Grove Wp Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 7.4% | 41.0% |
| H & S Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -0.1% | 45.0% |
| H F&b 2026 Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.4% | 21.9% |
| H J L Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.5% | 46.0% |
| Ha Ha Bar And Grill Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.1% | 28.6% |
| Hakkasan Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 31.8% |
| Hala Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.1% | 75.0% |
| Hana Group UK Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 2.0% | 71.0% |
| Hard Rock Cafe (UK) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| Harnbury Holdings Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 22.0% |
| Harrison Catering Services Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 21.8% | 57.0% |
| Hatcliffe Holdings Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.1% | 55.0% |
| Haulfryn Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 40.3% |
| Heartstone Inns Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.8% | 41.3% |
| Heartwood Inns Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 23.3% |
| Heathrow T4 Hotel Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.0% | 49.0% |
| Hello Student Management Limited | Less than 250 staff | 10.8% | 48.9% |
| Hertford Heath Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 22.0% |
| Hertfordshire Catering Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 31.6% | 88.2% |
| Hflc Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.3% | 41.0% |
| Hicp Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 2.4% | 38.2% |
| Hilton UK Hotels Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.2% | 44.7% |
| Hollow Horse Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.7% | 51.4% |
| Holroyd Howe Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 14.6% | 41.1% |
| Home Grown Hotels Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.5% | 50.0% |
| Homes For Students Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 5.3% | 54.8% |
| Honest Burgers Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -1.2% | 27.5% |
| Host Staffing Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.4% | 45.0% |
| Hotel Co 51 UK Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 8.0% | 37.5% |
| Hotel Du Vin Trading Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.6% | 43.0% |
| Housing And Support Solutions Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 83.1% |
| Hpi UK Holding Unlimited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.1% | 48.0% |
| Hpref Mets Birmingham Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -2.2% | 57.3% |
| Hpref Mets London Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | -0.2% | 41.2% |
| Hunky Dory Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 44.0% |
| Hutchison Catering Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 14.2% | 1.0% |
| I & A Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | -0.5% | 44.0% |
| Ihg UK Leased Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.8% | 51.6% |
| Ils Operations Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 1.2% | 49.0% |
| Imperial London Hotels Limited(The) | 500 to 999 staff | 1.4% | 34.6% |
| Incipio Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.0% | 39.0% |
| Incito Group Holdings Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -2.3% | 49.5% |
| Independent Catering Management Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 28.5% | 96.9% |
| Infocus Charity | 250 to 499 staff | 1.1% | 74.0% |
| Inn On The Park (London) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 39.0% |
| Innovate Services Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 27.8% | 49.2% |
| Interpub Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.9% | 40.0% |
| Iss Facility Services Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 7.0% | 31.0% |
| Iss Mediclean Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.0% | 47.0% |
| Itsu Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 47.0% |
| J D Wetherspoon PLC | 20,000 or more staff | 0.3% | 45.0% |
| J.m.c. Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.5% | 49.0% |
| Jaam Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Jake Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -0.9% | 59.8% |
| James Eats Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 58.0% |
| Jcn Enterprises Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.1% | 52.1% |
| Jenkinsons Caterers (Stafford) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.1% | 34.0% |
| Jj & Team Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.3% | 91.4% |
| Jjm Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 54.0% |
| John Fowler Holidays Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Johoco 2029 Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.1% | 28.0% |
| Jpb Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.2% | 57.0% |
| Jra Family Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.1% | 42.0% |
| Juniper Pursuits Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.0% | 81.0% |
| Juniper Ventures Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.8% | 71.0% |
| K. Foley Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.2% | 46.0% |
| Kaizen Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -10.7% | 42.0% |
| Kazper Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Kefco Sales Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 46.8% |
| Kensington Unity Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.2% | 36.9% |
| Kentucky Fried Chicken (Great Britain) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 48.6% |
| Kew Green Group Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.3% | 42.2% |
| Kingston Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.1% | 55.0% |
| Kl Ventures Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 27.0% |
| Klaridan Group Ltd | Less than 250 staff | -6.2% | 44.4% |
| Kt & T Limited | Less than 250 staff | -3.2% | 39.3% |
| Kylu Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| Kyra Enterprises Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Lake District Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -3.4% | 47.1% |
| Lambtrad Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | -1.5% | 47.0% |
| Landmark Hotel London Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.2% | 44.0% |
| Lanesborough Management Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.6% | 48.6% |
| Lansia Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.7% | 47.0% |
| Laser Tradeco Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 31.0% |
| Led Enterprises Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lemaca Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| Lemon Pepper Holdings Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 38.6% |
| Leon Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 49.9% |
| Leonardo Hotel Management (UK) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.0% | 44.0% |
| Lewco Holdings Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 37.0% |
| Lisini Pub Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.0% | 56.0% |
| Lloyd Sharp Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -2.7% | 59.0% |
| Llpt Foods Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Loizou Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.6% | 53.1% |
| Lomondo Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 8.6% | 44.0% |
| London May Fair Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -10.0% | 43.1% |
| London Portman Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| Lonetree Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -3.6% | 54.0% |
| Loungers UK Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 0.0% | 36.6% |
| Luma Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 51.0% |
| Lunchtime Company Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 20.0% | 76.9% |
| M C D Manchester Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.2% | 41.1% |
| Macdonald Hotels Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.8% | 41.0% |
| Macdonald Resorts Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.9% | 46.0% |
| Malmaison Trading Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.1% | 44.0% |
| Manchester Oxford Street Hotel Opco Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.8% | 42.3% |
| Mandarin Oriental Hyde Park Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 6.6% | 38.7% |
| Manor House Hotel (Okehampton) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.0% | 26.7% |
| Manor Restaurants (UK) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.5% | 39.0% |
| Manorview Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 58.0% |
| Mariadas Restaurants | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Marriott Hotels Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.4% | 51.7% |
| Marsdens Caterers Of Sheffield Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Massarella Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 71.9% |
| Mavas Foods Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.9% | 59.4% |
| Mcdonald's Restaurants Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 0.0% | 54.0% |
| Mclean Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -11.8% | 56.0% |
| Mcmanus Managed Pub Co. Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 39.0% |
| Mcmullen's Of Hertford Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 47.0% |
| Mellors Catering Services Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 14.5% | 83.0% |
| Mer Manor Operations Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Meridian Hotel Operations Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.8% | 33.0% |
| Mexican Grill Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| Midland Mencap | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 83.0% |
| Midshire Signature Services Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 10.0% | 59.0% |
| Mildreds Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.2% | 34.0% |
| Milestone Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -3.6% | 57.0% |
| Miquill Catering Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 14.3% | 81.0% |
| Mitchells & Butlers Retail (No 2) Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.8% | 34.2% |
| Mitchells & Butlers Retail Limited | 20,000 or more staff | 1.5% | 35.4% |
| Mls Operations Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -4.3% | 52.1% |
| Momentum Services Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.5% | 58.1% |
| Monte Laguna Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Mooi Foods Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.7% | 40.0% |
| Mowgli Street Food Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 4.8% | 38.0% |
| Msg Cornwall Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 34.0% |
| Msg Sandhurst Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 29.0% |
| Msg Scotland Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 22.0% |
| Nando's Chickenland Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.5% | 45.0% |
| Navolio Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.1% | 43.0% |
| New World Trading Company (UK) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.7% | 36.0% |
| Newrest Inflight UK Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 24.2% | 8.8% |
| Newydd Catering & Cleaning Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 86.3% |
| Nightcap Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.5% | 33.0% |
| Nli Operator Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.9% | 50.0% |
| Nna Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Noble Restaurant Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 34.9% |
| Northgate Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Nucleus (GB) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -1.3% | 52.0% |
| Nuestra Familia Restaurants Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.1% | 51.0% |
| Nutricia Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 19.5% | 61.6% |
| Oaxaca Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 35.0% |
| Olive Catering Services Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 19.6% | 31.0% |
| Olive Dining Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 29.5% | 58.5% |
| One Fylde | 250 to 499 staff | -4.0% | 66.7% |
| Orchestra Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 1.4% | 37.3% |
| Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.7% | 40.4% |
| P A Crocker Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 49.0% |
| P. Griffiths Foods Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -1.3% | 57.0% |
| Pan Pacific London Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.9% | 50.0% |
| Park Holidays UK Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.6% | 43.0% |
| Partingtons Holiday Centres Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Partnership Of Care Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.1% | 64.3% |
| Peachkey Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 48.0% |
| Peninsula London Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 2.0% | 40.4% |
| Pennyhill Park Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -4.0% | 55.0% |
| Percy R.brend & Sons(Hoteliers)limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.1% | 42.5% |
| Permanently Unique Group Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 36.0% |
| Pesto Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 44.6% |
| Pgl Enterprises Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Pgl Travel Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.7% | 53.2% |
| Pho Trading Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -1.1% | 46.3% |
| Pizza Pilgrims Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 6.5% | 27.8% |
| Pizzaexpress (Restaurants) Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.7% | 29.0% |
| Pjt Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 58.0% |
| Poa Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 49.0% |
| Poor Servants of the Mother of God | 250 to 499 staff | 0.8% | 83.8% |
| Portobello Starboard Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.5% | 25.4% |
| Ppc Hospitality (UK) Company Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 2.4% | 47.5% |
| Premiere Coffee Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 69.7% |
| Premium Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.4% | 43.0% |
| Principle Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 43.0% |
| Profiles Personnel (Farnham) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 56.0% |
| Quarter Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.9% | 63.0% |
| Queensway Coffee Houses Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 75.8% |
| Quick Sand Creations Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -1.1% | 37.8% |
| R&f One Hotel (UK) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.0% | 34.9% |
| R&l Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | -0.3% | 59.0% |
| Rad Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.9% | 49.0% |
| Radish Food Services Group Limited | Less than 250 staff | 1.1% | 62.0% |
| Ragdale Hall (1990) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.4% | 65.3% |
| Rail Gourmet U.K. Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.6% | 22.0% |
| Ramside Estates Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -2.0% | 48.2% |
| Redcat Pub Company Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 37.3% |
| Redmill Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Restaurantone20 Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.4% | 47.0% |
| Rhubarb Food Design Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.1% | 43.0% |
| Right2work C.i.c. | Less than 250 staff | 10.7% | 56.0% |
| Ritz Hotel (London) Limited(The) | 250 to 499 staff | 2.6% | 26.0% |
| Riverbank Hotel Operator Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.3% | 24.0% |
| Robert Holdcroft Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -3.2% | 46.0% |
| Rocket Restaurants Limited | Less than 250 staff | -0.2% | 58.0% |
| Rockfish Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.3% | 38.0% |
| Rockliffe Hall Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.0% | 36.8% |
| Ronnies Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.1% | 51.0% |
| Rosa's London Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.7% | 39.0% |
| Royal Garden Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.5% | 25.3% |
| Rudding Park Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.0% | 43.0% |
| S. & V.e. Williams Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Samba London Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 20.2% |
| Sandy Lane Ventures Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.0% | 12.0% |
| Santio Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 0.0% | 19.0% |
| Sasa Foods Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 45.7% |
| Sca Investments Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -2.0% | 39.0% |
| School Catering Support Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 18.6% | 69.3% |
| Scotsman Group PLC | 1000 to 4999 staff | 1.5% | 29.6% |
| Sea Containers Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 2.2% | 48.6% |
| Seafood Trading Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 44.0% |
| Searcy Tansley And Company Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 8.5% | 42.1% |
| Second State Pizza Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 24.0% |
| Select Service Partner UK Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 1.3% | 47.0% |
| Selecta U.K. Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -5.3% | 32.0% |
| Shangri-La Hotels Pte Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.2% | 38.1% |
| Sherwood Restaurants Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -0.1% | 54.0% |
| Shorefield Holidays Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.0% | 17.5% |
| Signature Pubs Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 7.1% | 26.9% |
| Silva Care Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.1% | 72.0% |
| Single Homeless Project(The) | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Slb Enterprises Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Slc Turnberry Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.5% | 34.9% |
| Slm Food & Beverage Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 66.4% |
| Smash Operations Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.8% | 38.0% |
| Soho House UK Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | -14.3% | 46.7% |
| Solent Pizza Delivery Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.0% | 20.0% |
| Solent Pizza W Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.9% | 38.0% |
| Soul Coffee House (South) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 72.7% |
| Soul Coffee House (West) Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 52.0% |
| South West Larder Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 20.0% | 51.0% |
| Southern Wind Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 36.8% |
| Splendid Restaurants (Colonel) Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 45.8% |
| Splendid.co.uk Limited | Less than 250 staff | 0.2% | 48.0% |
| Sps Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.2% | 36.0% |
| St Basil's | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 68.0% |
| St Mungo Community Housing Association | 1000 to 4999 staff | -1.2% | 64.0% |
| St. Andrews Bay Development LTD. | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 44.0% |
| St. James Court Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.6% | 24.1% |
| Stange & Co. Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.2% | 30.4% |
| Starbucks Coffee Company (UK) Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 62.0% |
| State 4 Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.4% | 61.0% |
| Staycity UK LTD. | 500 to 999 staff | 3.4% | 45.0% |
| Stellar Restaurants Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.2% | 43.0% |
| Sticks 'n' Sushi UK Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -0.8% | 44.0% |
| Stir Food Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 27.6% | 69.0% |
| Straub Food Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.6% | 33.0% |
| Streetsharp Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Surya Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.2% | 57.5% |
| Synergy Four Restaurants Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.4% | 45.3% |
| T(N)s Catering Management Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 15.5% | 37.9% |
| Taco - Time Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Tafzalhshah Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.5% | 33.0% |
| Taylor Shaw Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 9.1% | 79.7% |
| Tb Resort Operations Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 56.3% |
| Tesco Family Dining Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.9% | 71.6% |
| Th UK & Ireland Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 27.0% |
| Thai Leisure Group Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.6% | 43.0% |
| The Alchemist Bar & Restaurant Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.0% | 42.0% |
| The Balmoral Hotel Edinburgh Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.9% | 42.0% |
| The Bath Priory Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.0% | 30.0% |
| The Berkeley Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 5.1% | 32.3% |
| The Boston Tea Party Group Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 61.0% |
| The Celtic Manor Resort Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.8% | 39.1% |
| The Connaught Hotel Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -1.5% | 23.4% |
| The Cornish Bakery Shops Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 66.0% |
| The Cyrenians Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -6.2% | 72.1% |
| The Genuine Dining Co. Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 7.2% | 41.2% |
| The Good Eating Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 6.5% | 29.8% |
| The Goodwood Hotel Limited | Less than 250 staff | 1.6% | 58.6% |
| The Grace Eyre Foundation | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 63.0% |
| The Great Eastern Hotel Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -3.5% | 42.0% |
| The Grosvenor - Pulford Hotel Limited | Less than 250 staff | 3.9% | 34.0% |
| The Hotel Folk Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.2% | 44.0% |
| The Lancaster Landmark Hotel Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.1% | 36.7% |
| The Lee Collective Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 47.0% |
| The Magic Bean Co. Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 9.7% | 70.5% |
| The Old Course Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 6.3% | 31.0% |
| The Pantry (UK) Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 15.8% | 73.7% |
| The Parogon Pub Company Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.9% | 26.1% |
| The Real Wrap Co. Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 12.0% | 36.0% |
| The Savoy Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 36.4% | 36.4% |
| The Upham Pub Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 7.0% | 32.0% |
| The Wolseley Hospitality Group Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Third State Pizza Company Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Thomas Franks Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 24.9% | 31.1% |
| Thorley Taverns Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 3.6% | 43.0% |
| Time 4 U Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 64.0% |
| Torquay Leisure Hotels Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 63.0% |
| Travelodge Hotels Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 5.2% | 62.0% |
| Trgfc Realisations 2026 Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 40.0% | 60.1% |
| Trn Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -1.3% | 49.0% |
| Troia (UK) Restaurants Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 0.1% | 29.6% |
| Ttsf Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | -2.8% | 50.0% |
| Turtle Bay Hospitality Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.1% | 33.3% |
| UK Haidilao Pte. Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 16.0% | 31.3% |
| Ultimate Care Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 78.0% |
| Underdog Restaurants Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.9% | 33.5% |
| Understudy Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 32.0% |
| Unicus Sheffield Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 59.0% |
| Union Street Cafe Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 22.0% |
| University Of Brighton Trading Company Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 6.9% | 50.5% |
| University Of Essex Campus Services Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 55.9% |
| Urban Pubs & Bars Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 31.0% |
| Utopia Leisure Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 7.6% | 33.3% |
| Vale Of Glamorgan Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 48.0% |
| Venue Catering And Events Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 58.6% |
| Verdant Leisure Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -2.0% | 43.9% |
| Vieira Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Vur Village Trading No 1 Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 4.2% | 54.7% |
| W. & G. Harrison Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 1.9% | 41.7% |
| W. Liddy & Company Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 0.3% | 40.0% |
| Wagamama Limited | 5000 to 19,999 staff | -0.2% | 45.2% |
| Warwick Independent Schools Foundation | 1000 to 4999 staff | 25.0% | 66.1% |
| Watergate Bay Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 4.0% | 62.0% |
| Waterside Holiday Group Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 1.0% | 52.0% |
| Well Street Pizza Company Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | 2.7% | 45.5% |
| Wendy's Restaurants Of U.K. Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 0.0% | 26.9% |
| Wernick Hire Limited | 500 to 999 staff | -9.1% | 40.8% |
| Westminster Bridge Hotel Operator Limited | 250 to 499 staff | -0.7% | 48.0% |
| Whitbread Group PLC | 20,000 or more staff | 4.6% | 51.2% |
| White Horse Caravan Company Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 3.0% | 36.4% |
| White Rose UK Ltd | 1000 to 4999 staff | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Whitehall Hotel Limited | 250 to 499 staff | 7.3% | 38.0% |
| Wilson Vale Catering Management Limited | 500 to 999 staff | 16.0% | 17.6% |
| Yash Co Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 53.0% |
| Yha (England And Wales) | 500 to 999 staff | 2.1% | 53.9% |
| Ymca Chiltern Group | 500 to 999 staff | 7.1% | 75.7% |
| Ymca Dulverton Group | Less than 250 staff | 0.7% | 67.0% |
| Ymca St Paul's Group | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 67.2% |
| Yo! Sushi UK Ltd | 500 to 999 staff | 0.0% | 41.0% |
| Young & Co's Brewery PLC | 5000 to 19,999 staff | 5.2% | 28.8% |
| Z Hotels Operations Ltd | 250 to 499 staff | -0.6% | 42.6% |
| Zed 1 Enterprises Limited | Less than 250 staff | -3.5% | 57.9% |
| Zizzi Restaurants Limited | 1000 to 4999 staff | 3.2% | 35.0% |