| 24-7 ASSISTANCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 203 | 49.8% | – |
| 360 HEALTH AND COMMUNITY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 151 | 80.1% | 65.2% |
| 3BRIDGES COMMUNITY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 406 | 77.6% | 63.9% |
| 4CYTE PATHOLOGY PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,171 | 75.4% | 55.6% |
| 4LIFESKILLS INC. | 100–249 employees | 110 | 69.1% | 77.8% |
| A & V MEYERS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 213 | 96.2% | 90.9% |
| A.Q.A. Victoria Limited | 250–499 employees | 466 | 84.3% | 53.8% |
| Abano Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,293 | 92.6% | 86.7% |
| Ability Action Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 744 | 82.8% | 71.8% |
| Ability Care Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 55.2% | 47.1% |
| Ability Centre Australasia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,206 | 67.1% | 69.2% |
| Ability Options Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,191 | 66.7% | 74.2% |
| ABILITY PLUS DISABILITY SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 227 | 70.0% | – |
| Ablecare Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 374 | 50.5% | 69.2% |
| Aboriginal And Torres Strait Islander Community Health Service Brisbane Limited | 500–999 employees | 528 | 79.9% | 79.6% |
| Aboriginal Family Support Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 419 | 67.5% | 69.6% |
| Access Health And Community | 250–499 employees | 389 | 86.4% | 83.8% |
| ACCESS LIFECARE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 347 | 50.7% | 42.9% |
| ACCESS PROGRAMS AUSTRALIA LTD | 100–249 employees | 81 | 65.4% | 66.7% |
| Achieve Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 166 | 69.9% | 73.0% |
| Achieve Commercial Limited | 100–249 employees | 101 | 53.5% | – |
| Achieve In Inner West Limited | 100–249 employees | 99 | 71.7% | – |
| Achieve In Parramatta Limited | 100–249 employees | 101 | 55.4% | – |
| Achieve In Ryde Limited | 100–249 employees | 126 | 59.5% | – |
| Achieve In Sydney Limited | 250–499 employees | 381 | 60.6% | – |
| Act For Kids Limited | 250–499 employees | 480 | 86.7% | 86.4% |
| ACTION ON DISABILITY WITHIN ETHNIC COMMUNITIES INC | 100–249 employees | 98 | 75.5% | 75.0% |
| Activ Foundation Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,288 | 65.0% | 77.3% |
| Active Hearing Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 406 | 82.0% | 42.9% |
| Adelaide Cardiology Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 120 | 79.2% | 81.3% |
| Adelaide Community Healthcare Alliance Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,446 | 80.0% | 76.2% |
| Adelaide Fertility Centre Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 183 | 96.2% | 95.5% |
| Adelaide Radiotherapy Centre Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 166 | 77.7% | 40.0% |
| ADORA FERTILITY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 158 | 94.3% | 83.9% |
| Adssi Limited | 250–499 employees | 367 | 87.2% | 78.3% |
| Advance Diversity Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 105 | 86.7% | – |
| Adventist Healthcare Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,485 | 76.2% | 55.3% |
| ADVENTURE PATCH | 100–249 employees | 125 | 85.6% | 77.3% |
| Aegis Aged Care Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 87 | 79.3% | 50.0% |
| Aegis Aged Care Staff Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,092 | 85.6% | 83.3% |
| Aeiou Foundation | 250–499 employees | 258 | 93.4% | 86.2% |
| Affiliate Aged Care Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,519 | 79.4% | 25.9% |
| Affinity Education Group Limited | 5,000+ employees | 6,012 | 96.3% | 94.2% |
| Aged Care & Housing Group Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,664 | 73.4% | 65.7% |
| Aged Care Deloraine Inc | 100–249 employees | 163 | 77.9% | 81.8% |
| Aged Care Group Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,070 | 82.8% | 67.7% |
| Air Force Association (Western Australian Division) Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,088 | 88.2% | 62.7% |
| AJN HEALTHCARE SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 161 | 76.4% | – |
| Alara Qld Limited | 250–499 employees | 256 | 74.2% | 72.7% |
| Albany Communtiy Care Centre (Wa) Inc | 100–249 employees | 160 | 71.9% | 83.3% |
| ALCOLIZER PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 103 | 52.4% | 40.0% |
| Alexandria Specialist Day Hospital Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 105 | 79.0% | – |
| Alinea Inc | 250–499 employees | 495 | 81.4% | 75.0% |
| ALINO LIVING LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 320 | 80.9% | 82.1% |
| Alkira Disability Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 247 | 61.1% | 54.2% |
| ALL ABOUT LIVING LTD | 100–249 employees | 153 | 80.4% | 90.9% |
| Allambi Care Limited | 500–999 employees | 958 | 51.8% | 57.4% |
| Allevia Limited | 100–249 employees | 121 | 48.8% | 50.0% |
| ALLSPORTS (AUST) LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,257 | 69.9% | 34.4% |
| ALPENGLOW AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 152 | 85.5% | – |
| Altius Group Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 583 | 73.8% | 67.7% |
| Amana Living Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,068 | 84.2% | 72.7% |
| Amandus Lutheran Disability Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 248 | 69.4% | 62.5% |
| Amaroo Care Services Inc | 500–999 employees | 505 | 87.1% | 73.9% |
| Amberlie Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 162 | 92.6% | 71.4% |
| AMPLAR HEALTH HOME HOSPITAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 152 | 78.9% | 100.0% |
| Amplar Home Health | 250–499 employees | 306 | 87.3% | – |
| Anglican Aged Care Services Group | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,101 | 82.8% | 76.3% |
| Anglican Care | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,208 | 82.0% | 72.5% |
| Anglican Community Care Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 239 | 79.1% | 77.5% |
| Anglican Community Services | 5,000+ employees | 5,658 | 78.5% | 68.7% |
| Anglicare - Central Queensland Limited | 100–249 employees | 172 | 84.9% | 88.9% |
| Anglicare N.T. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 354 | 77.4% | 73.0% |
| ANGLICARE NORTH QUEENSLAND LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 228 | 52.2% | 50.0% |
| Anglicare NSW South NSW West And ACT | 500–999 employees | 589 | 75.4% | 71.1% |
| Anglicare SA Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,031 | 72.7% | 64.6% |
| Anglicare Tasmania Inc | 500–999 employees | 744 | 81.9% | 74.4% |
| Anglicare Victoria | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,562 | 76.3% | 71.2% |
| Anglicare WA | 500–999 employees | 671 | 82.6% | 74.2% |
| APM Lifecare Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 448 | 75.7% | 38.1% |
| Apollo Health Limited | 250–499 employees | 408 | 86.3% | 79.2% |
| Apunipima Cape York Health Council Limited | 100–249 employees | 177 | 74.6% | 76.5% |
| ARALUEN CENTRE | 250–499 employees | 292 | 69.2% | 85.3% |
| Arc Disability Services Inc | 250–499 employees | 452 | 72.8% | 66.7% |
| ARMIDALE CENTACARE NEW ENGLAND NORTH WEST LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 144 | 87.5% | 68.8% |
| ARUKAH CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 162 | 86.4% | 88.9% |
| Aruma Services | 5,000+ employees | 5,798 | 59.0% | 67.7% |
| ASCEND HEALTH GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 147 | 71.4% | 75.0% |
| Ashfield Baptist Homes Ltd | 100–249 employees | 227 | 84.6% | 85.7% |
| Aspen Medical Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 663 | 65.2% | 56.9% |
| Aspic Holdings Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 374 | 81.8% | 83.3% |
| Aspire 4 Life Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 197 | 89.8% | 69.2% |
| ASPIRE HUB PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 344 | 64.8% | 75.0% |
| Aspire Support Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 192 | 63.5% | 85.7% |
| Assisi Centre Limited | 100–249 employees | 197 | 79.2% | 50.0% |
| ASTLEY CARE INC | 100–249 employees | 125 | 85.6% | 71.4% |
| Asuria People Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 465 | 72.3% | 69.4% |
| Attune Hearing Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 146 | 80.8% | 60.0% |
| Audika Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 724 | 79.8% | 55.9% |
| Aurrum Pty. Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,176 | 78.3% | 78.4% |
| AUSTRALIA CARE PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 620 | 76.5% | 86.2% |
| Australian Centre For The Prevention Of Cervical Cancer Ltd | 100–249 employees | 128 | 66.4% | 62.5% |
| AUSTRALIAN CHILDHOOD FOUNDATION | 100–249 employees | 230 | 84.8% | 74.3% |
| Australian College of Optometry Ltd | 100–249 employees | 166 | 77.1% | 83.3% |
| Australian Community Support Organisation Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 427 | 62.8% | 72.0% |
| Australian Foundation For Disability | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,412 | 57.8% | 73.3% |
| AUSTRALIAN MIGRANT RESOURCE CENTRE INCORPORATED | 100–249 employees | 123 | 75.6% | 92.3% |
| Australian Nursing Home Foundation Limited | 500–999 employees | 860 | 81.5% | 90.0% |
| Australian Red Cross Society | 5,000+ employees | 5,301 | 75.3% | 68.7% |
| Australian Regional And Remote Community Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 486 | 67.1% | 71.7% |
| Australian Unity Better Living Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,653 | 78.9% | – |
| Australian Unity Care Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 413 | 77.2% | 67.1% |
| Australian Unity Home Care Service Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,184 | 86.5% | 80.1% |
| AUSTRALIAN VIETNAMESE WOMEN'S ASSOCIATION | 250–499 employees | 420 | 82.1% | 75.8% |
| Australian-Croatian Cardinal Stepinac Association Limited | 100–249 employees | 226 | 88.5% | 81.8% |
| Autism Association Of South Australia | 250–499 employees | 325 | 48.3% | 78.9% |
| Autism Association Of Western Australia Inc | 500–999 employees | 777 | 60.6% | 70.8% |
| Autism Spectrum Australia (Aspect) | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,488 | 82.5% | 72.5% |
| Aveo Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,311 | 68.2% | 55.6% |
| AVIVE HEALTH PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 178 | 78.1% | 53.8% |
| Avivo: Live Life Inc. | 500–999 employees | 936 | 87.6% | 81.0% |
| AXIS REHABILITATION AT WORK PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 194 | 49.0% | 34.5% |
| B. Braun Avitum Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 77.6% | 50.0% |
| BALLARAT AND DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 221 | 74.7% | 61.5% |
| Ballarat Community Health | 250–499 employees | 270 | 77.0% | 71.1% |
| BALLARAT DAY PROCEDURE CENTRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 82 | 98.8% | – |
| BALLYCARA LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 420 | 85.7% | 83.3% |
| BAMARA PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 179 | 68.7% | 65.0% |
| BANKSIA VILLAGES LTD | 100–249 employees | 142 | 77.5% | 80.0% |
| Baptcare Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,970 | 81.1% | 65.9% |
| Baptist Care (Sa) Incorporated | 500–999 employees | 800 | 56.0% | 59.0% |
| Baptist Village Baxter Limited | 100–249 employees | 239 | 90.0% | 69.2% |
| Barkuma Inc | 250–499 employees | 365 | 53.7% | 54.2% |
| Barnardos Australia | 500–999 employees | 741 | 84.1% | 80.0% |
| BAROSSA ENTERPRISES INC | 100–249 employees | 146 | 73.3% | 64.3% |
| Bay Audio Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 685 | 76.5% | 61.9% |
| BCYF - Bethany Limited | 500–999 employees | 558 | 81.0% | 77.0% |
| Becton Dickinson Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 256 | 50.8% | 45.8% |
| Bedford Group Ltd | 100–249 employees | 88 | 58.0% | 47.6% |
| Bedford Services And Advisory Ltd | 250–499 employees | 492 | 52.8% | 51.3% |
| Bedford Social Enterprises Ltd | 100–249 employees | 217 | 29.0% | 28.6% |
| BEING MENTORS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 232 | 44.4% | 15.4% |
| Ben Buckler Eyewear Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 478 | 71.8% | 54.3% |
| BENAIRN UNIT TRUST | 500–999 employees | 807 | 84.1% | 70.9% |
| BENDIGO COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES LTD | 250–499 employees | 271 | 83.0% | 82.1% |
| Benevolent Aged Care Ltd | 100–249 employees | 203 | 85.2% | 62.5% |
| Berlian Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 207 | 83.1% | 64.3% |
| Berry Street Victoria Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,391 | 75.3% | 75.7% |
| BET GROUP GLOBAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 248 | 65.7% | 62.5% |
| Bethany Christian Care | 100–249 employees | 192 | 82.3% | 75.0% |
| Bethesda Hospital Inc | 250–499 employees | 456 | 80.3% | 66.7% |
| Better Home Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 194 | 91.2% | – |
| Better Place Australia | 100–249 employees | 139 | 79.9% | 66.7% |
| BETTER REHABILITATION PTY. LTD. | 500–999 employees | 623 | 83.9% | 67.9% |
| Beyond Blue Limited | 100–249 employees | 206 | 69.9% | 70.1% |
| BHN Better Health Network Ltd | 500–999 employees | 713 | 78.5% | 66.7% |
| Big Fat Smile Group Ltd | 500–999 employees | 602 | 90.9% | 91.2% |
| BIM Physiotherapy Group Holding Ltd | 500–999 employees | 807 | 66.8% | 39.7% |
| Biosymm Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 167 | 50.3% | 20.0% |
| Bismatro Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 159 | 86.8% | 100.0% |
| Black Dog Institute | 250–499 employees | 251 | 78.9% | 78.2% |
| Black Swan Health Limited | 100–249 employees | 171 | 76.0% | 76.5% |
| Blakehurst Aged Care Services Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 200 | 82.5% | – |
| Boandik Lodge Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 460 | 83.3% | 80.0% |
| Boneham Aged Care Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 174 | 88.5% | 75.0% |
| BONNIE BRIDGE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 133 | 75.2% | – |
| Booroongen Djugun Limited | 100–249 employees | 122 | 74.6% | 83.3% |
| Boroondara Aged Services Society | 500–999 employees | 673 | 76.7% | 56.0% |
| BOWEN OLD PEOPLE'S HOME SOCIETY | 100–249 employees | 225 | 88.4% | – |
| BREAKAWAY TOOWOOMBA INC | 100–249 employees | 141 | 68.1% | 66.7% |
| Breakthru Ltd | 250–499 employees | 483 | 72.5% | 86.7% |
| Brightwater Care Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,656 | 83.1% | 65.0% |
| BRISBANE WATERS ADMINISTRATION PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 220 | 82.7% | – |
| BRISBANE YOUTH SERVICE INC | 100–249 employees | 125 | 70.4% | 75.0% |
| Brite Services | 250–499 employees | 291 | 41.2% | 57.1% |
| Brophy Family & Youth Servs Inc. | 100–249 employees | 175 | 79.4% | 68.4% |
| Brotherhood Of St Laurence | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,363 | 79.0% | 68.0% |
| Budumu Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 214 | 86.4% | – |
| Building Futures Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 116 | 96.6% | 94.4% |
| Bundaberg Friendly Society Medical Institute Limited | 500–999 employees | 565 | 78.6% | 83.3% |
| Bundaleer Care Operations Limited | 100–249 employees | 205 | 83.4% | – |
| Bupa Aged Care Australia Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 8,288 | 78.0% | 68.8% |
| Bupa Medical Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,427 | 76.5% | 64.8% |
| Bupa Optical Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 468 | 75.9% | 66.9% |
| Bushland Health Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 326 | 75.8% | 66.7% |
| Butterfly Foundation | 100–249 employees | 103 | 94.2% | 88.9% |
| BUTTERFLY RESIDENTIAL CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 104 | 84.6% | 83.3% |
| Cabanda Care LTD | 100–249 employees | 218 | 89.4% | 62.5% |
| Cabrini Health Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,874 | 70.0% | 52.6% |
| Calvary Administration Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 6,162 | 77.8% | 81.3% |
| Calvary Bruce Private Hospital Limited | 250–499 employees | 498 | 73.3% | 53.8% |
| Calvary Health Care (Newcastle) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,482 | 81.2% | 71.9% |
| Calvary Health Care Adelaide Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,848 | 81.6% | 64.9% |
| Calvary Health Care Bethlehem Limited | 250–499 employees | 315 | 83.5% | 84.6% |
| Calvary Health Care Riverina Limited | 250–499 employees | 459 | 80.8% | 50.0% |
| Calvary Health Care Sydney Limited | 250–499 employees | 464 | 79.1% | 72.7% |
| Calvary Health Care Tasmania Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,666 | 81.3% | 73.0% |
| Calvary Home Care Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,287 | 85.9% | 89.7% |
| Calvary Private Health Care Canberra Limited | 500–999 employees | 550 | 73.3% | 63.6% |
| Calvary Retirement Communities Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,583 | 81.9% | 70.8% |
| Calvin Aged Care Limited | 250–499 employees | 335 | 82.1% | 50.0% |
| CANBERRA PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 132 | 66.7% | 57.1% |
| Canberra X-Ray Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 225 | 72.0% | 68.8% |
| CANCER COUNCIL OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA (INC) | 100–249 employees | 195 | 83.1% | 75.0% |
| Cancer Council Victoria | 250–499 employees | 399 | 76.9% | 78.7% |
| Canon Medical Systems ANZ Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 201 | 32.8% | 24.4% |
| Canteen - The Australian Organisation For Young People Living With Cancer | 100–249 employees | 162 | 80.9% | 75.5% |
| Cap Support Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 240 | 58.8% | 60.0% |
| CAPE GROUP AUSTRALIA | 250–499 employees | 362 | 50.3% | 57.9% |
| Capital Radiology Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,158 | 76.9% | 40.9% |
| Capital Region Community Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 179 | 79.9% | 92.9% |
| Caraniche Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 100 | 85.0% | 84.2% |
| CARE ASSESSMENT CONSULTANTS PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 149 | 86.6% | 77.8% |
| Care Connect Limited | 250–499 employees | 288 | 84.4% | 85.7% |
| Careflight Limited | 500–999 employees | 557 | 42.7% | 49.2% |
| Carers Queensland Ltd | 250–499 employees | 497 | 82.1% | 72.7% |
| Caresouth | 500–999 employees | 581 | 74.5% | 77.8% |
| Carey Community Resources Ltd | 100–249 employees | 186 | 93.5% | 84.6% |
| Caringa Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 242 | 52.9% | 40.0% |
| Carinya Home For The Aged | 100–249 employees | 234 | 80.3% | 64.7% |
| CARPENTARIA DISABILITY SERVICES LTD | 250–499 employees | 466 | 62.7% | 55.6% |
| Carrington Centennial Care Limited | 500–999 employees | 690 | 82.8% | 65.4% |
| CASS CARE LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 771 | 86.3% | 82.1% |
| Castlereagh Co Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 285 | 74.7% | 71.4% |
| Catholic Diocese of Parramatta Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 538 | 90.3% | 92.3% |
| Catholic Family Services | 500–999 employees | 536 | 78.0% | 71.7% |
| Catholic Family Welfare Services | 250–499 employees | 360 | 89.2% | 80.8% |
| Catholic Healthcare Limited | 5,000+ employees | 5,547 | 79.7% | 73.5% |
| Catholic Homes Incorporated | 500–999 employees | 896 | 83.7% | 85.0% |
| Catholic Parish Of St Francis Xavier Ballina - Catholic Care Of The Aged | 100–249 employees | 190 | 78.9% | 66.7% |
| CATHOLICCARE CENTRAL QUEENSLAND LTD | 250–499 employees | 407 | 82.3% | 77.1% |
| Catholiccare Diocese Of Broken Bay | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,193 | 73.3% | 63.5% |
| CATHOLICCARE NT | 250–499 employees | 307 | 63.5% | 74.1% |
| Catholiccare Social Services Hunter-Manning | 100–249 employees | 171 | 83.0% | 76.7% |
| CatholicCare Tasmania | 250–499 employees | 426 | 77.0% | 88.0% |
| CatholicCare Victoria | 250–499 employees | 399 | 79.2% | 56.7% |
| Catholiccare Wilcannia-Forbes Limited | 100–249 employees | 140 | 89.3% | 91.7% |
| Centacare Catholic Country SA Limited | 100–249 employees | 163 | 86.5% | 75.0% |
| CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ABORIGINAL CONGRESS ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 500–999 employees | 552 | 72.6% | 61.8% |
| CENTRAL LAKES HOSPITALS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 225 | 82.2% | 66.7% |
| Centre For Multicultural Youth | 100–249 employees | 195 | 66.2% | 60.9% |
| CENTRE FOR NON-VIOLENCE | 100–249 employees | 112 | 96.4% | 100.0% |
| Centrecare Inc | 250–499 employees | 304 | 81.6% | 78.7% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance | 250–499 employees | 438 | 79.0% | 78.4% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Accommodation Hunter | 250–499 employees | 410 | 76.1% | 84.6% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Accommodation North | 500–999 employees | 782 | 64.2% | 62.9% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Accommodation Northern Sydney | 100–249 employees | 173 | 50.9% | 44.4% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Accommodation South | 100–249 employees | 199 | 72.9% | 86.7% |
| Cerebral Palsy Alliance - Therapy Services | 250–499 employees | 303 | 89.1% | 65.5% |
| Cerebral Palsy Support Network Inc | 100–249 employees | 176 | 83.0% | 57.1% |
| CHABAD LAMPLIGHTERS LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 154 | 98.7% | – |
| Challenge Community Services | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,107 | 66.8% | 75.0% |
| CHANTICLEER HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 121 | 90.1% | 66.7% |
| Child And Youth Services Mutual Limited | 100–249 employees | 157 | 91.7% | 88.9% |
| Childcare Management Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,017 | 95.9% | 94.4% |
| Children Australia Inc | 250–499 employees | 408 | 86.5% | 58.3% |
| CHOICE SUPPORT TASMANIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 119 | 64.7% | – |
| Chorus Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 423 | 77.1% | 79.5% |
| Christadelphian Homes Limited | 250–499 employees | 498 | 83.1% | 68.8% |
| Christian Brethren Community Services | 250–499 employees | 473 | 77.8% | 72.7% |
| Christian Homes Tasmania Inc. | 100–249 employees | 231 | 69.3% | 90.0% |
| Churches Of Christ Care | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,513 | 81.3% | 67.3% |
| Churches Of Christ Community Care | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,100 | 75.2% | 65.5% |
| Churches of Christ Life Care Limited | 100–249 employees | 114 | 74.6% | 75.0% |
| Claro Employee Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,568 | 75.5% | 75.9% |
| Clayton Church Homes Inc | 500–999 employees | 607 | 68.5% | 58.8% |
| Clinical Laboratories (Wa) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 811 | 85.3% | 70.8% |
| Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,826 | 77.3% | 52.9% |
| Clinipath Pathology Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,073 | 82.1% | 59.4% |
| Clinpath Laboratories Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 863 | 78.7% | 70.0% |
| Co As It Italian Association Of Assistance | 100–249 employees | 170 | 82.9% | 78.6% |
| Co.As.It. - Italian Assistance Association | 100–249 employees | 224 | 81.3% | 66.7% |
| Co.As.It. Community Services Ltd | 250–499 employees | 457 | 85.8% | – |
| COAST & COUNTRY PRIMARY CARE LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 307 | 71.0% | 82.6% |
| Coast Shelter Ltd | 100–249 employees | 113 | 74.3% | 84.6% |
| Cobden District Health Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 154 | 88.3% | 87.5% |
| Coburg Home For The Aged Inc | 100–249 employees | 150 | 77.3% | 50.0% |
| COFFS COAST HEALTH AND COMMUNITY CARE PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 86 | 84.9% | – |
| Coffs Harbour Support Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 130 | 64.6% | 57.9% |
| Cohealth Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 995 | 74.9% | 76.3% |
| Columbia Group Unit Trust | 250–499 employees | 291 | 81.4% | 40.0% |
| ComLink Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 400 | 74.5% | 70.6% |
| Communicare Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 254 | 79.1% | 76.6% |
| Communities at Work | 500–999 employees | 607 | 78.6% | 78.4% |
| COMMUNITY ACCESSABILITY INCORPORATED | 250–499 employees | 289 | 67.8% | 57.1% |
| Community Accommodation & Respite Agency Inc | 500–999 employees | 771 | 67.2% | 64.6% |
| Community Based Support Limited | 250–499 employees | 337 | 76.0% | 73.7% |
| Community Bridging Services (CBS) Inc | 250–499 employees | 275 | 65.1% | 73.2% |
| COMMUNITY CARE NESB INC. | 250–499 employees | 261 | 89.7% | 62.5% |
| Community Connections Australia | 250–499 employees | 252 | 62.3% | 50.0% |
| Community Gateway Limited | 100–249 employees | 142 | 81.0% | 90.9% |
| COMMUNITY LIFESTYLES AGENCY INC | 100–249 employees | 172 | 62.8% | 80.0% |
| COMMUNITY LIVING & RESPITE SERVICES INC | 100–249 employees | 152 | 78.9% | 70.0% |
| COMMUNITY LIVING AUSTRALIA LTD | 250–499 employees | 445 | 75.1% | 85.7% |
| Community Living Options Inc | 500–999 employees | 661 | 49.8% | 83.3% |
| Community Living Project Inc | 100–249 employees | 191 | 77.5% | 88.9% |
| Community Services 1 | 250–499 employees | 324 | 91.4% | – |
| Community Vision Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 120 | 59.2% | 40.0% |
| CONCENTRIC HEALTHCARE SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 246 | 76.4% | 60.7% |
| CONNECT GV | 100–249 employees | 178 | 72.5% | 80.0% |
| CONNECT SUPPORT SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 131 | 62.6% | 80.0% |
| CONNECT2CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 135 | 79.3% | 88.2% |
| Connectability Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 487 | 72.1% | 84.0% |
| CONSCIOUS CARE GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 146 | 68.5% | 60.0% |
| Consultant Pathology Services Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 199 | 87.9% | – |
| Converge International Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 408 | 68.1% | 64.9% |
| Cooinda Coonabarabran Limited | 100–249 employees | 133 | 87.2% | – |
| Cootharinga North Queensland | 250–499 employees | 310 | 75.5% | 81.3% |
| Core Community Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 192 | 85.4% | 85.7% |
| CORNERSTONE MEDICAL RECRUITMENT PTY. LTD. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,533 | 78.5% | 71.4% |
| Corporate Health Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 125 | 61.6% | 58.3% |
| Corporation Of The Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Brisbane - Centacare Administration Services | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,653 | 82.8% | 84.7% |
| Corumbene Nursing Home For The Aged Inc | 100–249 employees | 185 | 88.6% | 87.5% |
| COSTI'S ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 118 | 96.6% | 87.5% |
| Country and Outback Health Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 129 | 84.5% | 81.8% |
| Cowra Retirement Village Ltd | 100–249 employees | 144 | 80.6% | 82.4% |
| CPL-Choice, Passion, Life | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,443 | 74.6% | 77.7% |
| CQ Radiology Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 130 | 76.9% | 100.0% |
| CREATING LINKS (N.S.W.) LTD. | 100–249 employees | 110 | 83.6% | 57.1% |
| Crosslinks Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 252 | 71.0% | 94.1% |
| Cura Day Hospitals (Operations) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 86 | 76.7% | 60.9% |
| CURA NEWCO 1 PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 117 | 76.1% | – |
| CURA NEWCO 2 PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 97 | 86.6% | – |
| CURA NEWCO 3 PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 95 | 84.2% | – |
| CURTIN HERITAGE LIVING INC. | 250–499 employees | 389 | 82.3% | 75.0% |
| DANNY MET SALLY PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 407 | 58.2% | 53.1% |
| Dare Disability Support Limited | 100–249 employees | 143 | 55.9% | 50.0% |
| Deaf Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 929 | 80.1% | 66.7% |
| Delmar Private Hospital Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 202 | 78.7% | – |
| Dementia Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 604 | 84.6% | 84.4% |
| Dental Corporation Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,347 | 93.1% | 60.0% |
| DESILVA ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 316 | 85.8% | 70.0% |
| DESJAN PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 307 | 79.2% | – |
| Diabetes Victoria | 100–249 employees | 132 | 73.5% | 66.7% |
| Diagnostic Services Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 310 | 66.5% | 71.4% |
| DIRECTIONS DISABILITY SUPPORT SERVICES INC | 100–249 employees | 109 | 59.6% | – |
| Disability Choice Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 113 | 61.1% | 71.4% |
| DISABILITY CONNECT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 208 | 63.5% | 66.7% |
| Disability Living Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 268 | 49.3% | 70.4% |
| DISABILITY MATTERS INC | 100–249 employees | 81 | 77.8% | 42.9% |
| Disability Services Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 603 | 47.3% | 56.5% |
| Douglass Hanly Moir Pathology Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,724 | 72.4% | 58.1% |
| Doutta Galla Aged Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,009 | 78.0% | 54.5% |
| DPG Services Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 20,984 | 78.6% | 73.0% |
| DPV HEALTH LTD | 500–999 employees | 675 | 80.3% | 53.1% |
| DR ME PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 189 | 79.4% | 61.1% |
| Drummond Street Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 216 | 80.6% | 81.1% |
| dvconnect Limited | 100–249 employees | 148 | 91.2% | 83.3% |
| Each | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,356 | 82.7% | 76.4% |
| Early Childhood Management Services Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,119 | 97.7% | 95.2% |
| Early Start Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 556 | 93.2% | 90.2% |
| EAST COAST CARE NO.7 PTY. LTD. | 250–499 employees | 320 | 84.4% | 50.0% |
| Eastern Melbourne Healthcare Network Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 78.7% | 66.7% |
| Eastern Palliative Care Association Inc | 100–249 employees | 160 | 87.5% | 77.8% |
| ECEC SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 327 | 94.5% | 87.5% |
| ECH Inc | 500–999 employees | 739 | 75.6% | 60.0% |
| Eighty9 Limited | 100–249 employees | 212 | 71.7% | 50.0% |
| EIS HEALTH LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 110 | 83.6% | 68.6% |
| Eldercare Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,009 | 74.9% | 64.0% |
| Enable WA Inc | 500–999 employees | 695 | 73.5% | 77.6% |
| Endeavour Foundation Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,259 | 50.9% | 56.7% |
| Epworth Foundation | 5,000+ employees | 8,063 | 75.7% | 68.9% |
| Epworth Medical Imaging Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 254 | 70.5% | 72.7% |
| EQUALITY SUPPORT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 169 | 56.2% | 66.7% |
| Ermha Limited | 500–999 employees | 563 | 56.0% | 77.3% |
| Eskleigh Foundation Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 292 | 63.0% | 50.0% |
| Estia Investments Pty. Ltd. | 5,000+ employees | 10,815 | 78.6% | 77.8% |
| EUC SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 114 | 53.5% | 59.7% |
| Eva Tilley Memorial Home Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 162 | 69.8% | 76.9% |
| Everability Group Limited | 100–249 employees | 194 | 85.6% | 85.7% |
| Evergreen Life Care Limited | 100–249 employees | 186 | 75.8% | 70.0% |
| EVERYDAY INDEPENDENCE PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 969 | 85.9% | 71.4% |
| EXACT RADIOLOGY PRACTICE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 113 | 75.2% | 66.7% |
| Expression Australia | 250–499 employees | 395 | 76.2% | 47.8% |
| Extend Rehab Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 228 | 82.9% | 80.0% |
| EZIBEZ PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 257 | 65.0% | 87.5% |
| Fairview Village Limited | 100–249 employees | 116 | 85.3% | 80.0% |
| FAIRWAY BAYSIDE AGED CARE LIMITED ACN 638 373 912 | 100–249 employees | 113 | 75.2% | 42.9% |
| Family Based Care Association North West Inc | 100–249 employees | 221 | 86.4% | 55.6% |
| Family Life Limited | 100–249 employees | 207 | 87.0% | 78.8% |
| Family Planning NSW | 100–249 employees | 199 | 93.0% | 82.5% |
| Family Planning Queensland | 100–249 employees | 117 | 94.0% | 91.3% |
| FAR NORTH COMMUNITY SERVICES LTD. | 100–249 employees | 130 | 60.0% | 61.5% |
| Feros Care | 500–999 employees | 870 | 82.2% | 74.2% |
| Finncare Inc | 100–249 employees | 98 | 86.7% | 60.0% |
| FIVEGOODFRIENDS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 234 | 85.5% | 69.0% |
| FLEXI CARE CO PTY. LTD. | 250–499 employees | 441 | 79.4% | – |
| Flexi Care Inc | 100–249 employees | 155 | 90.3% | – |
| Focal Community Living Inc | 100–249 employees | 211 | 67.3% | 100.0% |
| FOCUS ACT Ltd | 100–249 employees | 247 | 51.4% | 63.3% |
| FOCUS CARE AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 135 | 84.4% | 70.0% |
| FOODBANK VICTORIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 133 | 60.9% | 56.4% |
| Footprints Community Limited | 250–499 employees | 480 | 76.9% | 67.7% |
| FORSIGHT AUSTRALIA | 250–499 employees | 281 | 57.7% | 73.3% |
| FORSTER PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 155 | 77.4% | – |
| FOUNDATIONS CARE LTD | 100–249 employees | 192 | 71.4% | 88.0% |
| FP Aged Care Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,275 | 85.1% | 72.7% |
| Fronditha Care | 500–999 employees | 943 | 80.5% | 71.8% |
| FVREE LTD | 100–249 employees | 176 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| G8 Education Limited | 5,000+ employees | 9,332 | 95.6% | 91.8% |
| Garden Village Port Macquarie | 250–499 employees | 341 | 80.1% | 85.0% |
| Gateway Health Limited | 250–499 employees | 332 | 81.6% | 85.3% |
| Gateways Support Services Inc | 500–999 employees | 754 | 71.6% | 70.7% |
| GELLIBRAND SUPPORT SERVICES INC | 100–249 employees | 217 | 47.0% | 41.2% |
| Genea Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 435 | 91.7% | 79.1% |
| Generation Health Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 324 | 71.3% | 57.1% |
| GENERATION PHYSIOTHERAPY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 126 | 68.3% | – |
| Genesis Cancer Care QLD Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 306 | 77.5% | 69.2% |
| Genesis Cancer Care Victoria Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 303 | 76.6% | 50.0% |
| Genesis Cancer Care Wa Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 295 | 77.6% | 83.3% |
| GIPPSLAND LAKES COMPLETE HEALTH LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 535 | 86.2% | 83.7% |
| Glenelg Community Hospital Inc | 100–249 employees | 132 | 92.4% | 87.5% |
| Glenn-Craig Villages Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,070 | 81.7% | 73.3% |
| Glenray Industries Limited | 250–499 employees | 387 | 65.9% | 76.2% |
| Glenview Community Services Inc | 250–499 employees | 386 | 75.4% | 76.5% |
| Global Diagnostics (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 203 | 77.8% | 69.2% |
| Golden City Support Services Inc. | 100–249 employees | 207 | 71.0% | 55.6% |
| Good Samaritan Industries Trading As Good Sammy Enterprises | 500–999 employees | 997 | 62.3% | 68.4% |
| Good Shepherd Australia New Zealand | 500–999 employees | 525 | 84.0% | 69.4% |
| Goodstart Early Learning Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 18,164 | 96.2% | 95.4% |
| Goodwin Aged Care Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 803 | 73.1% | 55.3% |
| Goulburn Valley Family Care Inc | 100–249 employees | 190 | 84.7% | 80.0% |
| Gowrie NSW | 250–499 employees | 437 | 91.3% | 93.5% |
| GRACE AND EASE PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,113 | 92.0% | 91.8% |
| Grampians Community Health | 100–249 employees | 228 | 79.4% | 69.2% |
| Grand Lodge Of Western Australian Freemasons Homes For The Aged Inc | 250–499 employees | 407 | 83.0% | 73.9% |
| Grand Pacific Health Limited | 250–499 employees | 409 | 81.7% | 79.1% |
| Great Lakes Aged And Invalid Care Association Limited | 250–499 employees | 293 | 75.8% | 80.0% |
| GREEN LEAVES ELC PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,587 | 96.0% | 70.8% |
| Greenacres Disability Services | 250–499 employees | 457 | 55.4% | 83.3% |
| GROUP HOMES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 285 | 71.9% | 75.0% |
| Guardian Community Early Learning Centres Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 8,242 | 94.5% | 97.6% |
| Guardian Early Learning Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 216 | 78.7% | 73.1% |
| GUARDIAN EXERCISE REHABILITATION PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 112 | 57.1% | 40.0% |
| GUIDE DOGS ASSOCIATION OF SA & NT INC | 100–249 employees | 86 | 77.9% | 58.3% |
| Guide Dogs NSW/ACT | 250–499 employees | 341 | 80.4% | 69.6% |
| Guide Dogs Queensland Limited | 100–249 employees | 146 | 80.8% | 71.0% |
| Guide Dogs Victoria | 100–249 employees | 171 | 77.2% | 60.0% |
| Guild Of Undergraduates University Of Wa | 100–249 employees | 119 | 72.3% | 62.5% |
| Guildford Management Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 134 | 78.4% | – |
| Hahndorf Holdings Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 134 | 76.1% | – |
| HAKEA GROVE AGED CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 161 | 86.3% | – |
| Hammondcare | 5,000+ employees | 5,074 | 81.7% | 72.1% |
| Hammondcare Health And Hospitals Limited | 250–499 employees | 483 | 82.6% | 65.0% |
| HANDS ON PEOPLE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 170 | 52.4% | 50.0% |
| Harbison Memorial Retirement Village | 250–499 employees | 388 | 75.3% | 75.8% |
| HARTLEY LIFECARE INCORPORATED | 250–499 employees | 336 | 51.8% | 61.1% |
| Hawkesbury Living Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 183 | 91.8% | 66.7% |
| HBF Dental Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 146 | 91.1% | 94.7% |
| Headspace National Youth Mental Health Foundation Ltd | 500–999 employees | 713 | 77.1% | 73.0% |
| Headstart Acquired Brain Injury Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 204 | 70.1% | 75.0% |
| Healius Pathology Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 8,302 | 76.8% | 42.6% |
| Health Care Options Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 118 | 55.9% | 33.3% |
| Healthdirect Australia Ltd | 250–499 employees | 250 | 49.6% | 46.8% |
| HEALTHE CARE ABBOTSFORD PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 90 | 77.8% | – |
| HEALTHE CARE BELMONT PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 339 | 80.5% | 75.0% |
| Healthe Care Burnie Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 167 | 79.6% | – |
| HEALTHE CARE DUBBO PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 117 | 85.5% | – |
| Healthe Care Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 108 | 65.7% | 54.5% |
| HEALTHE CARE LINGARD PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 640 | 80.3% | – |
| HEALTHE CARE MARIAN CENTRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 117 | 78.6% | 66.7% |
| HEALTHE CARE NORTH GOSFORD PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 693 | 81.7% | – |
| Healthe Care Palm Beach Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 142 | 82.4% | 77.8% |
| HEALTHE CARE ROBINA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 238 | 86.6% | 87.5% |
| HEALTHE CARE SOUTH EASTERN PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 444 | 85.4% | 72.2% |
| HEALTHE CARE TOWNSVILLE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 89 | 73.0% | – |
| HEALTHE CARE VALLEY PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 770 | 79.0% | – |
| Healthe Care Vaucluse Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 233 | 82.4% | 57.1% |
| Healthia Podiatry Limited | 250–499 employees | 426 | 74.4% | 22.2% |
| Healthscope Operations Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 17,313 | 79.1% | 76.9% |
| Healthstrong Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 126 | 64.3% | 71.4% |
| Healthy North Coast Ltd | 100–249 employees | 125 | 73.6% | 67.6% |
| Heart Care Queensland Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 145 | 73.1% | 57.1% |
| HEART CARE VICTORIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 121 | 74.4% | 94.1% |
| HEART CARE WESTERN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 149 | 83.2% | 90.0% |
| Helping Hand Aged Care Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,331 | 82.2% | 70.2% |
| Hendercare Foundation | 500–999 employees | 628 | 66.9% | – |
| Hills Community Options Inc | 100–249 employees | 218 | 52.3% | 71.4% |
| Hills Medical Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 483 | 90.7% | 82.1% |
| Hireup Pty. Ltd. | 5,000+ employees | 6,536 | 76.6% | 71.9% |
| HNECC Limited | 100–249 employees | 145 | 77.2% | 73.2% |
| HOBART DISTRICT NURSING SERVICE INC | 250–499 employees | 278 | 88.5% | 86.7% |
| Holdsworth Community Ltd | 100–249 employees | 119 | 73.1% | 50.0% |
| Holy Family Services | 100–249 employees | 194 | 92.8% | 75.0% |
| HOMEPLACE LIVING SUPPORTS INCORPORATED | 100–249 employees | 137 | 69.3% | 50.0% |
| Homes North Community Housing Company Ltd | 100–249 employees | 101 | 82.2% | 33.3% |
| HOPE COMMUNITY SERVICES LTD | 100–249 employees | 190 | 68.9% | 71.4% |
| Housing Plus | 100–249 employees | 81 | 69.1% | 60.0% |
| Hudson Hill Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 215 | 66.5% | – |
| HUMANITY HEALTH GROUP PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 412 | 77.2% | 75.0% |
| Hume Community Housing Association Company Limited | 100–249 employees | 181 | 73.5% | 51.2% |
| HUNTER CARE GROUP PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 262 | 61.8% | 42.9% |
| Hunter Imaging Group Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 462 | 79.4% | 71.0% |
| Hunter Primary Care Ltd | 250–499 employees | 446 | 74.2% | 75.6% |
| Huntingdon Nursing Home Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 317 | 83.9% | – |
| Huon Eldercare Limited | 250–499 employees | 367 | 84.2% | 75.0% |
| HURSTVILLE PRIVATE PTY LTD. | 250–499 employees | 352 | 79.0% | – |
| I-Med Central Queensland Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 153 | 73.9% | – |
| I-Med Queensland Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 789 | 76.9% | 60.0% |
| I-Med Radiology Network Limited | 500–999 employees | 531 | 62.3% | 50.6% |
| I-Med Regional Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 594 | 78.1% | 50.0% |
| I-Med Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,116 | 75.0% | 50.0% |
| I-Med Victoria Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,094 | 74.7% | 37.5% |
| I-Med Western Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 169 | 74.6% | – |
| I-Telerad Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 179 | 46.4% | – |
| IA Clinic Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 333 | 79.0% | 54.5% |
| Ibis (No 2) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 170 | 72.4% | – |
| Icon Holdings Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 258 | 60.1% | 50.0% |
| Identitywa | 500–999 employees | 573 | 65.3% | 100.0% |
| IFYS Limited | 500–999 employees | 794 | 71.8% | 72.3% |
| ILLAWARRA AREA CHILD CARE LTD | 250–499 employees | 272 | 97.4% | 90.9% |
| Illawarra Retirement Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,761 | 78.1% | 66.7% |
| Impact Community Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 192 | 63.5% | 67.9% |
| INALA | 250–499 employees | 282 | 68.1% | 68.4% |
| INCLUDA SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 447 | 70.7% | 50.0% |
| Independence Australia Group | 500–999 employees | 786 | 62.8% | 41.2% |
| Independence Solutions Ltd | 100–249 employees | 139 | 79.9% | – |
| Independent Community Living Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 116 | 67.2% | 69.6% |
| Independent Disability Services | 100–249 employees | 96 | 67.7% | – |
| Independent Health Care Service Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 226 | 79.6% | 71.4% |
| Independent Living Assessment Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 111 | 81.1% | 75.0% |
| Indigo Australasia Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 227 | 72.7% | 70.6% |
| Individual Empowerment Network Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 432 | 54.9% | 35.7% |
| Indochinese Elderly Refugees Association Victoria Inc. | 100–249 employees | 183 | 76.0% | 33.3% |
| Infinite Aged Care (Administration) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 145 | 77.2% | 62.5% |
| Infinite Aged Care (Christies Beach) Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 148 | 80.4% | – |
| Infinite Aged Care (Klemzig) Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 169 | 74.0% | – |
| Ingeus Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 137 | 81.8% | 83.3% |
| Injurynet Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 91 | 68.1% | 61.1% |
| InLife Independent Living Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,047 | 76.0% | 77.8% |
| Innovative Physiotherapy Services Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 116 | 72.4% | 57.1% |
| Institute For Urban Indigenous Health Ltd | 500–999 employees | 981 | 78.4% | 80.3% |
| Integra Choice and Control Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 72.4% | 16.7% |
| Integral Diagnostics Limited | 100–249 employees | 109 | 56.9% | 48.0% |
| Integrated Clinical Oncology Network Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,164 | 83.7% | 77.8% |
| INTEGRATED THERAPEUTIC CARE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 380 | 46.1% | 33.3% |
| Integratedliving Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,190 | 89.3% | 86.4% |
| Integricare | 250–499 employees | 301 | 99.0% | 95.8% |
| Intelife Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 268 | 57.8% | 48.1% |
| Interaction Disability Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 222 | 72.1% | 91.7% |
| Interactive Community Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 156 | 48.1% | 50.0% |
| Interchange Inc | 250–499 employees | 379 | 68.9% | 75.0% |
| INTERCHANGE LODDON MALLEE REGION LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 368 | 72.8% | 63.2% |
| Intereach Limited | 500–999 employees | 565 | 87.6% | 81.8% |
| Interrelate Limited | 250–499 employees | 355 | 85.6% | 78.2% |
| IPC Health Ltd | 500–999 employees | 550 | 87.5% | 69.7% |
| IPN Medical Centres Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,952 | 91.3% | 72.0% |
| IRG Co Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 85 | 81.2% | – |
| ITALIAN BENEVOLENT FOUNDATION (SA) INCORPORATED | 500–999 employees | 721 | 81.6% | 64.0% |
| IVF Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 520 | 84.4% | 60.6% |
| JABIRU Community Services LTD | 250–499 employees | 280 | 77.5% | 85.7% |
| JB COMMUNITY CARE SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 335 | 97.3% | – |
| Jesuit Social Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 411 | 67.2% | 64.1% |
| Jewish Care | 250–499 employees | 334 | 70.7% | 58.8% |
| Jewish Care (Victoria) Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,100 | 74.5% | 67.7% |
| Jobfit Health Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 291 | 81.4% | 65.0% |
| Jones Holding Co Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 687 | 84.0% | 76.2% |
| JOVICARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 98 | 70.4% | – |
| Junction Australia Ltd | 250–499 employees | 395 | 71.9% | 73.0% |
| Junction Support Services Inc. | 250–499 employees | 350 | 67.1% | 76.2% |
| JUST BETTER CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 120 | 90.8% | – |
| Kaizen Hospitals (Ashfield) Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 324 | 79.3% | – |
| Kaizen Hospitals (Holroyd) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 83 | 77.1% | – |
| Kaizen Hospitals (Longueville) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 147 | 83.0% | – |
| Kaizen Hospitals (Malvern) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 84 | 75.0% | – |
| Kaizen Hospitals (Mount District) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 82 | 81.7% | – |
| Kanda Healthcare Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,807 | 63.9% | 80.3% |
| KARAKAN LTD | 100–249 employees | 211 | 68.7% | 75.0% |
| Karingal St Laurence Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,609 | 66.0% | 65.8% |
| Kentish Community Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 104 | 94.2% | 100.0% |
| KEWARRA LIFESTYLES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 116 | 87.1% | – |
| KEY ASSETS THE CHILDREN'S SERVICES PROVIDER (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 811 | 75.1% | 79.2% |
| KEYSTONE RADIOLOGY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 129 | 79.1% | 41.7% |
| Kids First Australia Ltd | 250–499 employees | 359 | 87.7% | 78.3% |
| KINCARE HEALTH SERVICES PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 911 | 93.7% | – |
| KINCARE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 267 | 82.4% | 65.9% |
| KINDA-MINDI PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 205 | 96.1% | 92.9% |
| Kindilan Society | 250–499 employees | 266 | 62.0% | 76.2% |
| Kirinari Community Services Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,245 | 63.1% | 51.2% |
| Knoxbrooke Enterprises Limited | 100–249 employees | 208 | 34.6% | 37.5% |
| Knoxbrooke Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 133 | 70.7% | 72.7% |
| Konekt Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 255 | 67.5% | 72.7% |
| Koomarri | 100–249 employees | 176 | 54.5% | 62.5% |
| KOPWA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 144 | 77.1% | 62.5% |
| KU Children's Services | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,915 | 97.2% | 85.1% |
| Labouchere Investments Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 143 | 88.1% | – |
| Lady Gowrie QLD Ltd | 250–499 employees | 453 | 95.6% | 94.4% |
| Lady Gowrie Tasmania Incorporated | 500–999 employees | 607 | 91.8% | 92.6% |
| Latrobe Community Health Service Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,555 | 84.8% | 66.0% |
| Launceston City Mission Inc | 100–249 employees | 203 | 53.7% | 31.3% |
| Launch Housing Limited | 250–499 employees | 462 | 71.4% | 73.1% |
| Laynhapuy Homelands Aboriginal Corporation | 100–249 employees | 195 | 54.4% | 58.3% |
| Lead Disability Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 114 | 29.8% | 54.5% |
| Levande Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 482 | 58.5% | 52.9% |
| Life Ready Health Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 345 | 69.6% | 37.1% |
| Life Without Barriers | 5,000+ employees | 7,554 | 63.6% | 76.2% |
| Lifebridge Australia Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 143 | 75.5% | 83.3% |
| Lifeflight Retrieval Medicine Limited | 100–249 employees | 212 | 29.2% | 7.1% |
| Lifeline Harbour To Hawkesbury Sydney Ltd | 100–249 employees | 209 | 81.3% | 88.9% |
| Lifestart Disability Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 93.8% | 93.1% |
| Lifestyle Solutions (Aust) Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,953 | 60.8% | 70.1% |
| Lifetime Connect Limited | 100–249 employees | 186 | 87.1% | 92.3% |
| Lions Eye Institute Limited | 250–499 employees | 278 | 77.0% | 66.7% |
| LITTLE BROWN HOUSE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 256 | 69.9% | 81.0% |
| Little Company Of Mary Health Care Limited | 250–499 employees | 496 | 62.5% | 57.5% |
| LITTLE LOCALS WEST PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 131 | 96.9% | – |
| Little Sisters Of The Poor Aged Care Ltd | 250–499 employees | 300 | 81.3% | 50.0% |
| Livable Limited | 100–249 employees | 165 | 71.5% | 58.3% |
| LIVEBIG PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 88 | 87.5% | 100.0% |
| Lives Lived Well Limited | 500–999 employees | 620 | 71.0% | 70.0% |
| LIVING STONE FOUNDATION INC | 100–249 employees | 157 | 79.0% | 69.2% |
| Lizard Children's Centre Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 134 | 88.1% | 50.0% |
| Loddon Mallee Housing Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 201 | 68.7% | 69.6% |
| Lojic Institute Ltd | 100–249 employees | 103 | 55.3% | 62.5% |
| Lomman Waigh Enterprises Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 172 | 93.0% | 94.1% |
| Loxiva Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 163 | 93.9% | 100.0% |
| Lumia Care Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,923 | 84.6% | 77.5% |
| Lutheran Aged Care Albury | 250–499 employees | 344 | 78.8% | 81.3% |
| Lutheran Care | 100–249 employees | 244 | 86.1% | 87.1% |
| Lwb Disability Services Central Limited | 100–249 employees | 131 | 68.7% | – |
| Lwb Disability Services South Limited | 100–249 employees | 125 | 62.4% | – |
| Lynden Aged Care Association Inc | 100–249 employees | 166 | 82.5% | – |
| M.N.H Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 165 | 77.6% | 100.0% |
| Maari Ma Health Aboriginal Corporation | 100–249 employees | 117 | 86.3% | 80.0% |
| Mackillop Family Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,240 | 69.1% | 77.6% |
| Maclean Valley Nursing Home Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 108 | 87.0% | – |
| Macquarie Health Corporation Limited | 100–249 employees | 102 | 69.6% | 71.0% |
| Macquarie Hospital Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 102 | 81.4% | – |
| MADEC LTD | 100–249 employees | 177 | 82.5% | 94.1% |
| MAI-WEL LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 367 | 71.4% | 83.3% |
| MAITLAND PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 555 | 81.4% | – |
| MALLEE ACCOMMODATION AND SUPPORT PROGRAM LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 140 | 74.3% | 78.3% |
| Mallee Family Care Ltd | 250–499 employees | 262 | 85.1% | 73.7% |
| Mambourin Enterprises Ltd | 250–499 employees | 263 | 58.9% | 63.6% |
| MANDURAH RETIREMENT VILLAGE INC. | 250–499 employees | 256 | 93.8% | 75.0% |
| Manlyvale Nursing Home Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 153 | 77.1% | – |
| Mannacare Inc | 250–499 employees | 436 | 75.9% | 53.3% |
| Marathon Health Ltd | 250–499 employees | 285 | 84.2% | 75.8% |
| Marist Youth Care Limited | 500–999 employees | 521 | 58.2% | 66.7% |
| MARK MORAN AT LITTLE BAY PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 325 | 73.8% | 50.0% |
| Maroba | 100–249 employees | 212 | 91.0% | 100.0% |
| Marriott Support Services | 100–249 employees | 197 | 43.7% | 50.0% |
| MARYVALE PRIVATE HOSPITAL PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 192 | 87.0% | 50.0% |
| Mater Misericordiae Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 10,072 | 79.7% | 64.1% |
| Maurice Zeffert Home (Inc) | 100–249 employees | 177 | 85.3% | 71.4% |
| May Shaw Health Centre Inc | 100–249 employees | 208 | 85.1% | 88.9% |
| MAYFIELD CHILDCARE | 500–999 employees | 512 | 95.1% | 80.0% |
| MAYFIELD EARLY EDUCATION PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 617 | 96.6% | 100.0% |
| Mayflower Brighton | 250–499 employees | 379 | 77.3% | 61.5% |
| Mayflower Reservoir Limited | 250–499 employees | 306 | 77.8% | 66.7% |
| MAYO HEALTHCARE GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 224 | 83.0% | – |
| MCCALLUM DISABILITY SERVICES INC | 250–499 employees | 482 | 53.3% | 44.4% |
| Mclean Care Ltd | 500–999 employees | 694 | 83.6% | 83.3% |
| MCS HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 292 | 76.0% | 78.1% |
| MEALS ON WHEELS (SA) INC | 100–249 employees | 185 | 63.2% | 45.0% |
| MEATH CARE INC | 250–499 employees | 469 | 87.0% | 73.7% |
| Mecwa | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,723 | 78.4% | 59.0% |
| MEDACTA AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 135 | 36.3% | 13.8% |
| Medecins Sans Frontieres Australia | 100–249 employees | 165 | 67.9% | 66.0% |
| Medhealth Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 782 | 78.5% | 65.3% |
| Medibank Health Solutions Telehealth Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 370 | 89.2% | 87.5% |
| Meercroft Care Inc | 100–249 employees | 193 | 86.0% | 80.0% |
| MELANOMA INSTITUTE AUSTRALIA | 100–249 employees | 152 | 77.0% | 90.0% |
| MELBA SUPPORT SERVICES AUSTRALIA LTD | 500–999 employees | 852 | 66.2% | 56.3% |
| Melba Support Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 866 | 70.8% | 67.3% |
| Melbar Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 412 | 86.4% | 88.9% |
| Melbourne City Mission | 500–999 employees | 516 | 76.7% | 75.2% |
| Melbourne I V F Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 387 | 88.4% | 86.4% |
| Melbourne Pathology Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,136 | 90.0% | 70.6% |
| Melbourne Primary Care Network Limited | 100–249 employees | 146 | 73.3% | 70.4% |
| Melbourne Teaching Health Clinics Ltd | 100–249 employees | 198 | 71.2% | 81.0% |
| MELVILLE CARES INC | 100–249 employees | 196 | 85.7% | 87.5% |
| MENTAL ILLNESS FELLOWSHIP OF WESTERN AUSTRALIAN INCORPORATED | 100–249 employees | 215 | 73.5% | 85.0% |
| Mercy Aged And Community Care Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,083 | 81.1% | 63.2% |
| Mercy Community Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,002 | 84.7% | 82.7% |
| Mercy Community Services Seq Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,409 | 74.2% | 76.2% |
| Mercy Connect Limited | 250–499 employees | 399 | 62.2% | 56.3% |
| Mercy Health And Aged Care Central Queensland Limited | 250–499 employees | 342 | 79.8% | 72.7% |
| Mercy Hospitals Victoria Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,495 | 83.4% | 68.4% |
| Mercy Human Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 644 | 90.5% | 60.0% |
| Mercy Services | 100–249 employees | 112 | 69.6% | 60.0% |
| Merri Community Health Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 658 | 82.5% | 75.5% |
| Mgsm Limited | 100–249 employees | 88 | 56.8% | 16.7% |
| MHA CARE LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 130 | 90.8% | – |
| Micare Ltd | 500–999 employees | 981 | 82.6% | 74.1% |
| MIDWAY COMMUNITY CARE | 250–499 employees | 250 | 79.6% | 90.9% |
| MIGRANT RESOURCE CENTRE TASMANIA INC | 100–249 employees | 152 | 77.6% | 72.7% |
| Minchinbury Community Hospital Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 118 | 82.2% | – |
| Mind Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,199 | 70.4% | 70.6% |
| Minda Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,618 | 50.7% | 46.2% |
| Mission Australia | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,565 | 73.8% | 69.0% |
| MMT CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 249 | 59.8% | 60.0% |
| Moira Limited | 100–249 employees | 139 | 75.5% | 66.7% |
| Monash Ivf Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 504 | 89.3% | 76.9% |
| Montefiore Home Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 140 | 74.3% | – |
| MONTSERRAT HEALTHCARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 121 | 84.3% | 55.6% |
| MONTU GROUP PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 997 | 61.4% | 56.4% |
| MORAN AUSTRALIA (RESIDENTIAL AGED CARE) PTY LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,203 | 81.1% | 84.0% |
| Morshead Home For Veterans And Other Aged Persons Limited | 100–249 employees | 217 | 71.9% | 80.0% |
| Mosaic Community Care Inc | 250–499 employees | 257 | 62.3% | 61.1% |
| Mountainview Nursing Home Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 162 | 83.3% | – |
| Mq Health Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,162 | 72.2% | 67.1% |
| MSI Reproductive Choices | 100–249 employees | 180 | 93.3% | 82.4% |
| Mss Strategic Medical And Rescue Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 239 | 23.8% | – |
| MSWA | 500–999 employees | 804 | 83.3% | 68.9% |
| Multi-Task Human Resource Foundation Limited | 250–499 employees | 251 | 59.4% | 61.5% |
| Multicap Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,200 | 59.3% | 66.3% |
| MULTICAP TASMANIA INC. | 250–499 employees | 469 | 72.5% | 90.5% |
| Multicultural Australia Ltd | 250–499 employees | 317 | 68.5% | 78.3% |
| MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL - GOLD COAST LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 174 | 80.5% | 66.7% |
| MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES COUNCIL OF ILLAWARRA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 166 | 83.1% | 76.9% |
| Multicultural Services Centre Of Western Australian Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 300 | 73.3% | 80.0% |
| Multiple Sclerosis Queensland Ltd | 250–499 employees | 251 | 72.1% | 66.7% |
| Murray Human Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 179 | 74.9% | 78.6% |
| MURRAY PHN LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 134 | 76.1% | 68.3% |
| Murto Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 785 | 67.3% | 44.4% |
| My Place WA Ltd | 250–499 employees | 457 | 62.8% | 83.3% |
| MY PLAN MANAGER.COM.AU PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 419 | 67.1% | 59.7% |
| MY VOICE PTY. LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 169 | 56.8% | 55.6% |
| Myhealth Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,036 | 87.8% | 60.0% |
| myHomecare Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,158 | 93.7% | 80.8% |
| NAPA CENTRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 125 | 88.0% | 83.3% |
| National Hearing Centres Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 917 | 74.4% | 40.3% |
| NATIONAL OPTICAL CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 175 | 70.9% | 68.8% |
| National Patient Transport Nsw Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 90 | 57.8% | – |
| National Patient Transport Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 809 | 50.2% | 52.6% |
| Nazareth Care | 500–999 employees | 919 | 80.5% | 45.0% |
| NDC SERVICE CO PTY LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,376 | 92.6% | 93.3% |
| Neami Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,141 | 73.3% | 70.0% |
| NEPEAN AREA DISABILITIES ORGANISATION LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 321 | 71.0% | 61.5% |
| Nest Employee Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,789 | 95.5% | 91.8% |
| Neuro-Rehab At Home Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 185 | 83.8% | 84.6% |
| New Horizons Enterprises Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,078 | 55.8% | 39.6% |
| NextSense | 250–499 employees | 394 | 89.1% | 70.5% |
| NEXUS INC | 500–999 employees | 715 | 57.2% | 52.9% |
| Nexus Primary Health | 100–249 employees | 217 | 90.8% | 85.7% |
| Ngaanyatjarra Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara Women's Council (Aboriginal Corporation) | 250–499 employees | 255 | 76.5% | 80.0% |
| Ngala Children's Services | 100–249 employees | 152 | 96.1% | 100.0% |
| nib Thrive Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 260 | 79.6% | 66.7% |
| NICKAL PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 524 | 57.4% | 88.9% |
| Nillumbik Community Health Service Ltd | 250–499 employees | 362 | 83.1% | 71.2% |
| NM&IG DAY SURGERY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 98 | 88.8% | – |
| Noah's Ark Inc. | 250–499 employees | 321 | 96.3% | 85.7% |
| NOOSACARE INC. | 100–249 employees | 212 | 75.0% | 54.5% |
| North And West Remote Health Limited | 100–249 employees | 121 | 81.0% | 76.2% |
| North Eastern Community Hospital Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 360 | 86.4% | 80.0% |
| North Richmond Community Health Limited | 250–499 employees | 315 | 80.6% | 57.9% |
| NORTH SYDNEY RETIREMENT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 185 | 79.5% | 55.6% |
| Northern Coalfields Community Care Association Ltd | 250–499 employees | 259 | 86.1% | 44.4% |
| Northern Pathology Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 116 | 79.3% | – |
| NORTHSIDE COMMUNITY SERVICE LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 228 | 77.2% | 80.0% |
| NOVITA SERVICES | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,112 | 74.2% | 79.3% |
| NU NURSING PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 342 | 82.7% | – |
| NULSEN GROUP LTD. | 500–999 employees | 727 | 62.7% | 58.3% |
| NUMBER ONE FERTILITY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 139 | 97.1% | 100.0% |
| NURSE 4U PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 461 | 75.5% | 46.2% |
| NVC Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 377 | 83.0% | 88.9% |
| Oak Tasmania | 500–999 employees | 596 | 62.6% | 55.3% |
| OC Connections Limited | 250–499 employees | 395 | 52.9% | 48.7% |
| Ochre Health Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 764 | 89.9% | 54.2% |
| ODYSSEY HOUSE NSW | 100–249 employees | 137 | 67.2% | 47.1% |
| Odyssey House; Victoria | 250–499 employees | 249 | 64.7% | 65.2% |
| OIY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 213 | 89.7% | 91.7% |
| On Call Staffing Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 208 | 86.5% | – |
| ONCALL Group Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,273 | 48.7% | 55.0% |
| ONE DREAM COMMUNITY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 140 | 73.6% | 90.0% |
| One Tree Community Services Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,783 | 95.4% | 94.9% |
| Onecare Limited | 500–999 employees | 914 | 75.9% | 56.0% |
| Oped Australia Holding Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 226 | 53.1% | 33.3% |
| Open Minds Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 445 | 63.8% | 66.7% |
| Optia Limited | 500–999 employees | 776 | 61.1% | 57.0% |
| Orana Australia Ltd | 250–499 employees | 283 | 61.5% | 51.9% |
| Orana Gardens Ltd | 100–249 employees | 134 | 80.6% | 50.0% |
| Orygen | 250–499 employees | 380 | 76.1% | 69.7% |
| Oscar Wylee Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 842 | 74.3% | 68.7% |
| Our Lady Of Consolation Aged Care & Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 482 | 88.6% | 73.9% |
| OZ HARVEST LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 357 | 49.3% | 63.1% |
| Ozcare | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,969 | 86.3% | 83.3% |
| OZCOTT PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 154 | 78.6% | 45.5% |
| Pacific Smiles Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,720 | 92.8% | 90.1% |
| Palantrou Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 124 | 96.0% | 100.0% |
| Palmerston Association Inc | 100–249 employees | 192 | 67.7% | 71.4% |
| PARKERVILLE CHILDREN & YOUTH CARE INC | 100–249 employees | 200 | 80.5% | 84.4% |
| PARTICIPATE AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 140 | 60.7% | – |
| PARTNERS 4 HEALTH LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 187 | 82.9% | 80.0% |
| Pathfinders Ltd | 250–499 employees | 430 | 67.9% | 71.4% |
| Pathways Health Group | 250–499 employees | 257 | 74.3% | 60.0% |
| Peninsula Village Limited | 250–499 employees | 408 | 80.9% | 70.4% |
| PEOPLE FIRST WORKFORCE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 359 | 78.0% | 66.7% |
| PEOPLEKIND GROUP LTD | 250–499 employees | 430 | 66.3% | 60.0% |
| PERH PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 90 | 85.6% | 66.7% |
| Perth Clinic Trust | 100–249 employees | 239 | 87.0% | 60.0% |
| Perthradclinic Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,106 | 79.7% | 66.7% |
| PH Medical Centres Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 81 | 92.6% | – |
| PHMC Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 413 | 93.0% | 71.4% |
| PHYSIO INQ PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 420 | 76.0% | 77.4% |
| Pinarc Disability Support Inc | 100–249 employees | 241 | 90.0% | 83.3% |
| Pinnacle Rehab Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 251 | 64.5% | 69.2% |
| PLUSCOMMUNITY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 101 | 91.1% | 95.2% |
| Port Stephens Veterans And Citizens Aged Care Ltd | 250–499 employees | 255 | 79.2% | 80.0% |
| Possability Group Ltd | 100–249 employees | 111 | 61.3% | 62.8% |
| Possability Regional Ltd | 100–249 employees | 157 | 54.1% | 81.8% |
| PRESBYTERIAN AGED CARE | 100–249 employees | 120 | 80.0% | 73.3% |
| President Private Hospital Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 180 | 71.7% | – |
| Prestige Inhome Care Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 943 | 89.7% | 64.0% |
| PRIMACY CARE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 94 | 69.1% | 71.4% |
| PRIMARY AND COMMUNITY CARE SERVICES LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 159 | 69.2% | 81.3% |
| PRIMARY CARE CONNECT | 100–249 employees | 115 | 76.5% | 84.6% |
| PRINCES COURT LTD. | 100–249 employees | 173 | 85.5% | 60.0% |
| PROACTIVE FOUR ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 100 | 82.0% | – |
| PROSERPINE NURSING HOME INC | 100–249 employees | 209 | 86.6% | 60.0% |
| PU-FAM PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,526 | 72.0% | 71.6% |
| Puntukurnu Aboriginal Medical Service Aboriginal Corporation | 100–249 employees | 157 | 67.5% | 55.6% |
| Q-Scan Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 701 | 77.7% | 58.3% |
| Quantum Support Services Inc | 100–249 employees | 214 | 91.6% | 86.7% |
| Queensland Fertility Group Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 375 | 91.5% | 77.8% |
| Queensland Injectors Health Network Limited | 100–249 employees | 106 | 80.2% | 74.1% |
| Queensland Nurses And Midwives' Union Of Employees | 100–249 employees | 203 | 79.3% | 64.5% |
| QUEENSLAND PROGRAM OF ASSISTANCE TO SUrVIVORS OF TORTURE AND TRAUMA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 163 | 81.0% | 84.6% |
| RADIAM EARLY LEARNING PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 194 | 98.5% | 81.8% |
| Radiation Oncology Associates Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 269 | 76.6% | 50.0% |
| Radiology Sa Services Trust No 2 & Others | 250–499 employees | 252 | 82.1% | 64.7% |
| Radploy 4 Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 454 | 76.9% | 64.7% |
| Radploy Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 384 | 76.3% | 80.0% |
| RAMAHYUCK DISTRICT ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 100–249 employees | 92 | 83.7% | 66.7% |
| Ramsay Health Care Australia Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 32,066 | 80.1% | 59.0% |
| Ramsay Professional Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,279 | 79.0% | 64.7% |
| Ray Village Aged Services Inc | 250–499 employees | 291 | 84.2% | 70.0% |
| RAYKAY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 175 | 87.4% | 87.5% |
| RECLINK AUSTRALIA | 100–249 employees | 100 | 44.0% | 41.2% |
| Red Lion Education Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 83 | 97.6% | 100.0% |
| REDIMED PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 228 | 77.2% | 56.3% |
| Regents Garden Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 216 | 84.3% | 80.0% |
| Regents Garden Lake Joondalup Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 198 | 84.8% | 100.0% |
| Regents Garden Scarborough Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 85.1% | 100.0% |
| REGIONAL EARLY EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT INC | 100–249 employees | 147 | 95.2% | 86.7% |
| Regis Aged Care Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 11,938 | 78.6% | 65.2% |
| Rehab Management (Aust) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 280 | 72.1% | 67.6% |
| RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA (NSW) LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 401 | 84.8% | 82.2% |
| Relationships Australia (Qld) | 250–499 employees | 425 | 84.9% | 77.8% |
| Relationships Australia (Victoria) Limited | 250–499 employees | 394 | 79.9% | 77.8% |
| RELATIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA CANBERRA AND REGION INCORPORATED | 100–249 employees | 139 | 84.2% | 81.8% |
| Relationships Australia South Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 384 | 85.4% | 75.7% |
| Relationships Australia Tasmania Ltd | 100–249 employees | 147 | 85.0% | 57.1% |
| Relationships Australia Western Australia Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 296 | 91.2% | 89.3% |
| REMBRANDT LIVING INCORPORATED | 250–499 employees | 297 | 77.4% | 82.4% |
| Respect Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,002 | 82.7% | 71.7% |
| Resthaven Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,826 | 78.9% | 74.6% |
| Returned & Services League Of Australia (Queensland Branch) | 250–499 employees | 402 | 65.2% | 55.4% |
| Richmond Wellbeing Inc. | 250–499 employees | 328 | 73.8% | 65.2% |
| Richmondpra Limited | 500–999 employees | 810 | 68.5% | 60.3% |
| Rocky Bay Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,270 | 72.8% | 79.0% |
| Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Cairns | 100–249 employees | 180 | 90.6% | 100.0% |
| Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Townsville - Centacare North Queensland | 100–249 employees | 116 | 90.5% | 100.0% |
| Roxela Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 120 | 95.8% | 100.0% |
| Royal District Nursing Service Of Sa Limited | 500–999 employees | 741 | 80.4% | – |
| Royal Far West | 100–249 employees | 217 | 90.8% | 85.1% |
| Royal Flying Doctor Service Of Australia (Queensland Section) Limited | 500–999 employees | 569 | 57.3% | 48.8% |
| Royal Flying Doctor Service Of Australia (South Eastern Section) | 250–499 employees | 346 | 53.8% | 57.7% |
| Royal Flying Doctor Service Of Australia (Victorian Section) | 250–499 employees | 485 | 62.7% | 66.7% |
| Royal Flying Doctor Service Of Australia (Western Operations) | 500–999 employees | 552 | 51.1% | 60.0% |
| Royal Flying Doctor Service Of Australia Central Operations | 250–499 employees | 481 | 58.2% | 54.2% |
| Royal Freemasons Ltd | 500–999 employees | 992 | 79.0% | 69.2% |
| Royal Freemasons' Benevolent Institution | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,218 | 80.8% | 73.8% |
| Royal Queensland Bush Children's Health Scheme Limited | 100–249 employees | 158 | 93.0% | 78.6% |
| Royal Rehab | 250–499 employees | 368 | 84.2% | 73.3% |
| RR Lifestyle Support Limited | 500–999 employees | 579 | 61.5% | 59.5% |
| RR Private Limited | 100–249 employees | 117 | 83.8% | – |
| Rsl Care Rdns Limited | 5,000+ employees | 19,867 | 80.7% | 69.7% |
| RSL CARE SOUTH AUSTRALIA INCORPORATED | 500–999 employees | 500 | 73.4% | 58.3% |
| RSL Lifecare Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,937 | 75.8% | 65.6% |
| RUAH COMMUNITY SERVICES | 100–249 employees | 241 | 80.9% | 80.0% |
| Rural Lifestyle Options Australia Ltd | 100–249 employees | 153 | 72.5% | 63.6% |
| Russian Relief Association Of St Sergius Of Radonezh | 250–499 employees | 262 | 89.7% | 87.5% |
| Ryman Aged Care (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,415 | 78.7% | 77.8% |
| S THOMAS HEALTH CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 75 | 60.0% | 45.5% |
| S. T. MCGARRY PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 309 | 92.9% | 90.5% |
| S'ANTONIO DA PADOVA PROTETTORE DI POGGIOREALE SYDNEY NURSING HOME LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 196 | 76.5% | 58.3% |
| SAC (SA) PTY. LTD. | 500–999 employees | 825 | 70.8% | 75.0% |
| Sacred Heart Mission Inc | 250–499 employees | 430 | 71.9% | 57.7% |
| SAFE PLACES AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 76 | 47.4% | 52.9% |
| SAFE PLACES COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 212 | 50.5% | 63.6% |
| SAFE PLACES FOR CHILDREN (NSW) LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 51 | 52.9% | – |
| SAFE PLACES FOR CHILDREN (WA) LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 91 | 58.2% | 60.0% |
| SAFE STEPS FAMILY VIOLENCE RESPONSE CENTRE INC | 100–249 employees | 130 | 95.4% | 91.7% |
| Safe Work Laboratories Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 146 | 69.9% | 36.8% |
| Salveo Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 142 | 89.4% | 42.9% |
| Samaritans Community Services Hunter Mid North Coast Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 109 | 88.1% | 100.0% |
| Samaritans Enhanced Living Options Central Coast Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 93 | 62.4% | 83.3% |
| Samaritans Enhanced Living Options Hunter Mid North Coast Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 98 | 73.5% | 80.0% |
| Samaritans Enhanced Living Options Newcastle/Lake Macquarie Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 128 | 61.7% | 71.4% |
| Samaritans Foundation Diocese Of Newcastle | 100–249 employees | 228 | 72.4% | 75.0% |
| San Carlo Homes For The Aged Ltd | 100–249 employees | 213 | 79.3% | 85.7% |
| Sapphire Coast Community Aged Care Ltd | 100–249 employees | 238 | 76.1% | 55.6% |
| Save The Children Australia | 500–999 employees | 732 | 81.0% | 74.7% |
| SAWINARO PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 364 | 86.8% | 77.8% |
| SC Radiology Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 173 | 80.3% | 77.8% |
| Scalabrini Village Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,320 | 80.9% | 62.2% |
| SCHIZOPHRENIA FELLOWSHIP OF NEW SOUTH WALES LTD | 100–249 employees | 219 | 75.3% | 78.6% |
| Scope (Aust) Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 6,129 | 61.3% | 67.0% |
| SDN Child And Family Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 99 | 90.9% | 89.5% |
| SDN Children's Services | 500–999 employees | 617 | 93.2% | 82.2% |
| Self Managed Support Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 85 | 80.0% | 54.5% |
| Seniors Community Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 115 | 90.4% | – |
| Senjah Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 142 | 83.8% | – |
| Senses Australia | 250–499 employees | 391 | 75.4% | 72.7% |
| SEQUAL LTD | 100–249 employees | 170 | 61.8% | 80.0% |
| SETON VILLA | 100–249 employees | 101 | 85.1% | 66.7% |
| Settlement Services International Limited | 500–999 employees | 946 | 72.1% | 63.6% |
| Seven Hills Nursing Home Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 148 | 82.4% | – |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Aged Care (Greater Sydney) Ltd | 250–499 employees | 331 | 80.7% | 80.0% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Aged Care (North New South Wales) Ltd | 250–499 employees | 345 | 76.5% | 64.3% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Aged Care (South Queensland) Ltd | 500–999 employees | 507 | 81.1% | 69.2% |
| Seventh-Day Adventist Aged Care (Victoria) Ltd | 250–499 employees | 392 | 75.3% | – |
| Seventh-day Adventist Care (Western Australia) Limited | 100–249 employees | 101 | 81.2% | 40.0% |
| Sexual Assault And Family Violence Centre Inc | 100–249 employees | 172 | 95.9% | 88.2% |
| Shalimah Aust Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 172 | 79.7% | – |
| SHELLHARBOUR PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 219 | 79.9% | – |
| SHEPPARTON RETIREMENT VILLAGES INC | 250–499 employees | 498 | 82.7% | 62.5% |
| SHIRE OF WANNEROO AGED PERSONS HOMES TRUST INC | 250–499 employees | 303 | 84.8% | 59.1% |
| Silky Oaks Children'S Haven | 100–249 employees | 93 | 65.6% | 53.3% |
| Silver Chain – Victoria Limited | 100–249 employees | 189 | 95.8% | – |
| Silver Chain Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,208 | 89.7% | 70.0% |
| Skin & Cancer Foundation Australia | 100–249 employees | 132 | 91.7% | 90.0% |
| Smart Clinics Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 184 | 89.7% | 66.7% |
| Somerville Community Services Inc | 250–499 employees | 420 | 59.0% | 66.7% |
| Sonder Care Limited | 250–499 employees | 315 | 79.4% | 83.7% |
| Sonic Clinical Trials Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 86 | 62.8% | 62.5% |
| Sonic Healthplus Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,092 | 84.5% | 60.7% |
| Sonic Pathology Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 111 | 45.0% | 66.7% |
| South Burnett Ctc Inc | 250–499 employees | 252 | 66.3% | 65.2% |
| SOUTH COAST MEDICAL SERVICE ABORIGINAL CORPORATION | 100–249 employees | 132 | 77.3% | 77.4% |
| SOUTH COAST PRIVATE PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 175 | 77.7% | 77.8% |
| South East Radiology Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 168 | 81.5% | – |
| SOUTH EASTERN MELBOURNE PRIMARY HEALTH NETWORK LTD. | 100–249 employees | 100 | 82.0% | 74.1% |
| South Perth Hospital Inc | 100–249 employees | 248 | 77.4% | 71.4% |
| SOUTH WEST ABORIGINAL MEDICAL SERVICE LTD. | 250–499 employees | 260 | 77.3% | 72.7% |
| Southern Cross Care (Nsw & Act) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,292 | 80.3% | 75.6% |
| Southern Cross Care (Qld) Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,643 | 84.4% | 83.9% |
| Southern Cross Care (Sa, Nt & Vic) Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,814 | 73.8% | 68.2% |
| Southern Cross Care (Tasmania) Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,429 | 74.3% | 52.1% |
| Southern Cross Care (Wa) Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,013 | 85.1% | 67.1% |
| Southern Migrant And Refugee Centre Inc | 100–249 employees | 140 | 82.1% | 57.1% |
| Southern Pathology Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 370 | 78.1% | 78.6% |
| SOUTHERN SUN PRACTICES PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 237 | 96.2% | 81.8% |
| Southern Youth And Family Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 218 | 76.1% | 78.3% |
| Specsavers Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 728 | 58.8% | 48.8% |
| Spectrum Migrant Resource Centre Ltd | 100–249 employees | 215 | 82.3% | 78.6% |
| SPINAL CORD INJURIES AUSTRALIA | 100–249 employees | 167 | 68.9% | 65.4% |
| Spinal Life Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,044 | 86.6% | 83.9% |
| Sportsmed SA Hospitals Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 211 | 83.4% | 66.7% |
| St Andrew's Hospital Inc | 500–999 employees | 804 | 81.5% | 76.5% |
| ST BARTHOLOMEW'S HOUSE INC | 100–249 employees | 190 | 70.5% | 64.7% |
| St Basils Homes | 500–999 employees | 729 | 80.9% | 83.3% |
| St Catherine'S Aged Care Services | 100–249 employees | 116 | 80.2% | 80.0% |
| St George Community Housing Limited | 250–499 employees | 272 | 70.6% | 61.8% |
| St Giles Society Limited | 100–249 employees | 217 | 68.2% | 77.8% |
| St John Ambulance Western Australia Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,172 | 58.2% | 57.5% |
| St John Of God Health Care Inc | 5,000+ employees | 14,788 | 80.9% | 57.3% |
| St John Of God Outreach Services | 500–999 employees | 776 | 60.3% | 61.3% |
| St John's Community Care Limited | 250–499 employees | 314 | 71.0% | 55.6% |
| St Joseph's House | 100–249 employees | 90 | 95.6% | 100.0% |
| St Luke'S Care | 500–999 employees | 656 | 75.6% | 62.5% |
| St Nicholas Early Education | 500–999 employees | 765 | 92.5% | 92.2% |
| St Vincent De Paul Society (Canberra/Goulburn) Limited | 250–499 employees | 343 | 56.9% | 58.4% |
| St Vincent De Paul Society (WA) Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 296 | 76.0% | 65.9% |
| St Vincent De Paul Society Nsw | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,495 | 63.3% | 67.1% |
| St Vincent de Paul Society Victoria | 500–999 employees | 583 | 74.3% | 48.9% |
| St Vincent's Care Services Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,863 | 79.0% | 73.1% |
| St Vincent's Health Australia Ltd | 500–999 employees | 563 | 55.4% | 54.8% |
| St Vincent's Private Hospitals Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,915 | 80.9% | 80.7% |
| St. Elizabeth Home | 100–249 employees | 167 | 88.0% | – |
| St. John Ambulance Australia (Victoria) Inc. | 500–999 employees | 620 | 54.4% | 60.9% |
| St. Vincent's Hospital (Melbourne) Limited | 5,000+ employees | 7,686 | 72.7% | 59.9% |
| St. Vincent's Hospital Sydney Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,111 | 70.9% | 68.7% |
| STARLIGHT CHILDREN'S FOUNDATION AUSTRALIA | 250–499 employees | 381 | 74.5% | 81.4% |
| Stars Foundation Limited | 100–249 employees | 214 | 96.3% | 77.3% |
| Stepping Stone (S.a.) Childcare & Early Development Centres Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 585 | 97.1% | 97.2% |
| Stirling Ethnic Aged Homes Assoc Inc | 250–499 employees | 416 | 87.0% | 60.0% |
| Stirling Hospital Inc | 100–249 employees | 92 | 95.7% | – |
| STRATHPINE AGED CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 133 | 80.5% | – |
| Sullivan Nicolaides Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,232 | 92.4% | 94.4% |
| SUMAC (VIC) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 257 | 94.2% | 81.3% |
| SUMMER FOUNDATION LTD | 100–249 employees | 125 | 71.2% | 66.7% |
| Summitcare Baulkham Hills (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 261 | 73.6% | 66.7% |
| Summitcare Group Employment Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 998 | 79.3% | 65.1% |
| Sunbury Community Health Centre Limited | 100–249 employees | 219 | 88.1% | 85.4% |
| Suncare Community Services Ltd | 500–999 employees | 761 | 85.0% | 77.9% |
| Sundale Ltd | 500–999 employees | 711 | 77.1% | 67.6% |
| Sunnyfield | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,723 | 66.7% | 70.7% |
| Sunnyhaven Disability Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 136 | 52.2% | 58.8% |
| Sunraysia Community Health Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 247 | 88.3% | 82.1% |
| SUPPORTED CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 135 | 49.6% | – |
| SURGICAL EXCELLENCE SOUTHPORT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 132 | 84.8% | – |
| SYC Ltd | 500–999 employees | 510 | 74.1% | 68.4% |
| Sydney Ultrasound for Women | 100–249 employees | 118 | 97.5% | 100.0% |
| Sydwest Multicultural Services | 100–249 employees | 172 | 83.1% | 71.4% |
| Sylvanvale Limited | 500–999 employees | 667 | 61.6% | 87.5% |
| Synapse Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 151 | 58.9% | 66.7% |
| Tanunda Lutheran Home Inc | 100–249 employees | 186 | 80.6% | 92.3% |
| Team Holiday Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,676 | 81.8% | 80.5% |
| Teldraw Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 169 | 81.1% | 66.7% |
| Telstra Health Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 954 | 68.4% | 50.0% |
| TELUS Health (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 458 | 80.6% | 75.0% |
| Temahl (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 122 | 74.6% | – |
| Tenterfield Care Centre Limited | 100–249 employees | 107 | 86.9% | 83.3% |
| The Aushealth Hospital Research Fund Ltd | 100–249 employees | 209 | 63.2% | 36.8% |
| THE BAYS HEALTHCARE GROUP INC | 250–499 employees | 486 | 81.1% | 80.0% |
| The Benevolent Society | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,330 | 87.8% | 74.5% |
| The Bethanie Group Inc | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,495 | 85.6% | 69.3% |
| The Bridge Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 413 | 60.8% | 65.4% |
| The Buckland Convalescent Hospital | 250–499 employees | 252 | 80.2% | 40.0% |
| The Burnside War Memorial Hospital Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 430 | 82.8% | 63.6% |
| THE BUTTERY | 100–249 employees | 116 | 77.6% | 86.4% |
| The Catholic Diocese Of Port Pirie Inc Star Of The Sea Home For The Aged | 100–249 employees | 142 | 91.5% | 83.3% |
| The Congregation Of Religious Sisters Of Charity Of Australia | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,353 | 75.4% | 59.6% |
| The Corporation of the Roman Catholic Diocese of Toowoomba - Early Learning & Care | 100–249 employees | 163 | 78.5% | 75.0% |
| The Corporation Of The Synod Of The Diocese Of Brisbane | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,868 | 81.9% | 80.8% |
| The Corporation Of The Trustees Of The Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Brisbane | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,632 | 69.9% | 77.7% |
| THE CRAM FOUNDATION | 100–249 employees | 218 | 78.4% | 72.2% |
| The Disability Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,963 | 66.2% | 82.6% |
| The Family Planning Association Of Western Australia (Inc) | 100–249 employees | 99 | 87.9% | 81.8% |
| The Frank Whiddon Masonic Homes Of New South Wales | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,947 | 83.3% | 76.5% |
| The Fred Hollows Foundation | 100–249 employees | 188 | 70.2% | 65.1% |
| The Greek Orthodox Community Of New South Wales Ltd | 100–249 employees | 117 | 85.5% | 85.7% |
| The Hills Clinic Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 98 | 74.5% | – |
| THE JULIANA VILLAGE ASSOCIATION LTD | 100–249 employees | 121 | 81.8% | 66.7% |
| The Lady Gowrie Child Centre (Melbourne) Inc | 250–499 employees | 338 | 92.3% | 76.9% |
| THE LADY GOWRIE CHILD CENTRE INCORPORATED | 100–249 employees | 146 | 97.3% | 85.7% |
| The Land Ventures Trust & The Trustee For The Stephen Bauer Trust & Australasian Accommodation Aged Care Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 195 | 79.0% | – |
| The Leaper Corporation Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 219 | 79.0% | 100.0% |
| The Mary Potter Nursing Home And The Ethel Forrest Day Care Centre Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 347 | 80.1% | 73.3% |
| THE MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS SOCIETY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA & NORTHERN TERRITORY INC | 100–249 employees | 155 | 78.1% | 74.2% |
| The Northcott Society | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,525 | 70.7% | 85.8% |
| The Optical Company (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 236 | 77.1% | 78.9% |
| The Ors Group Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 696 | 81.6% | 77.2% |
| The Paraplegic & Quadriplegic Association Of N S W | 250–499 employees | 299 | 71.2% | 47.1% |
| The Paraplegic & Quadriplegic Association Of South Australia Ltd | 500–999 employees | 643 | 69.5% | 100.0% |
| The Personnel Group Ltd | 100–249 employees | 152 | 71.7% | 57.1% |
| The Queen Victoria Home Inc | 250–499 employees | 282 | 80.1% | 73.7% |
| The Recovre Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 77.0% | 68.2% |
| THE REHABILITATION COMPANY PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 116 | 76.7% | 66.7% |
| The Richmond Fellowship Of Queensland | 250–499 employees | 405 | 68.9% | 67.4% |
| The Roman Catholic Trust Corporation For The Diocese Of Cairns | 100–249 employees | 93 | 65.6% | 50.0% |
| THE SHEPHERD CENTRE - FOR DEAF CHILDREN | 100–249 employees | 123 | 91.1% | 86.8% |
| The Sir Moses Montefiore Jewish Home | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,140 | 75.4% | 74.7% |
| The Smith Family | 1,000–4,999 employees | 992 | 80.6% | 75.5% |
| The Society Of St Hilarion Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 405 | 81.0% | 44.4% |
| THE TORRENS FOUNDATION LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 318 | 65.7% | 54.5% |
| The Trustee For Anti-Cancer Foundation Of South Australia | 100–249 employees | 105 | 78.1% | 73.1% |
| The Trustee for ARTLU Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,460 | 86.3% | 79.0% |
| The Trustee for Australian Health Professionals Disability Services Trust | 100–249 employees | 14 | 78.6% | – |
| The Trustee For Bankstown City Aged Care | 250–499 employees | 411 | 79.3% | 81.8% |
| The Trustee For Bradley Services Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,960 | 71.1% | 53.6% |
| The Trustee for Burpengary Manor Aged Care Trust | 100–249 employees | 195 | 83.1% | – |
| The Trustee for CARDIAC DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC TRUST | 100–249 employees | 135 | 88.1% | 58.3% |
| The Trustee For Carechoice Business Trust | 500–999 employees | 602 | 62.3% | 70.4% |
| The Trustee for Carlton St Child Care Investments | 100–249 employees | 106 | 98.1% | 80.0% |
| The Trustee For Catholiccare Sydney Trust | 500–999 employees | 606 | 83.8% | 76.1% |
| The Trustee for Cumberland View Aged Care Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 208 | 81.7% | – |
| The Trustee For Edensor Gardens Trust | 100–249 employees | 71 | 87.3% | – |
| The Trustee For Good Shepherd Lodge Charitable Trust | 250–499 employees | 368 | 88.0% | 66.7% |
| The Trustee for Highfields Gardens Trust | 100–249 employees | 107 | 100.0% | – |
| The Trustee for HISC1 Trust | 250–499 employees | 295 | 91.9% | 92.3% |
| The Trustee For James Brown Memorial Trust | 500–999 employees | 726 | 83.1% | 81.8% |
| The Trustee for Kalculators IP Trust | 100–249 employees | 184 | 46.2% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for Kunc Business Trust | 100–249 employees | 108 | 92.6% | – |
| The Trustee For Lady Kathleen Trust & The Trustee For Mcginley Family Trust & The Trustee For Sutts Trust | 250–499 employees | 383 | 77.3% | – |
| The Trustee for LDK Corporate Unit Trust | 250–499 employees | 417 | 67.1% | 59.2% |
| The Trustee For Lifehouse Australia Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,034 | 77.3% | 71.4% |
| The Trustee for M & S MASTER TRUST | 100–249 employees | 91 | 67.0% | 56.3% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR MARK MORAN GROUP UNIT TRUST | 250–499 employees | 463 | 65.4% | 61.3% |
| The Trustee For Melbourne Pathology Service Trust | 500–999 employees | 830 | 60.2% | 50.0% |
| The Trustee for Narangba Property Trust | 100–249 employees | 119 | 92.4% | – |
| The Trustee For North Coast Radiology Trust | 100–249 employees | 144 | 82.6% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee For Oac Management Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,319 | 92.4% | 87.0% |
| The Trustee For P & J Cunningham Family Trust | 100–249 employees | 248 | 51.6% | 87.5% |
| The Trustee for Park Beach Residence Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 164 | 73.2% | 80.0% |
| The Trustee for PRP Investment Trust | 500–999 employees | 999 | 86.0% | 40.0% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR RAISE FOUNDATION | 100–249 employees | 103 | 95.1% | 89.5% |
| The Trustee For Regents Garden Aubin Grove | 100–249 employees | 171 | 88.3% | 100.0% |
| The Trustee For Regents Garden Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 191 | 86.9% | 87.5% |
| The trustee for Seabrae ACF Trust | 100–249 employees | 148 | 87.8% | – |
| The Trustee for Sydney Catholic Early Childhood Services Trust | 500–999 employees | 653 | 87.3% | 90.1% |
| The Trustee For The Aaron Rac Trust | 250–499 employees | 303 | 90.4% | 100.0% |
| The Trustee For The Arc Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,229 | 81.3% | 65.8% |
| The Trustee For The Baker Family Trust | 100–249 employees | 114 | 84.2% | – |
| The Trustee for The Dew Trust | 100–249 employees | 159 | 74.8% | 42.9% |
| The Trustee For The Georges Manor Trust | 100–249 employees | 71 | 87.3% | – |
| The Trustee For The Good Shepherd Homes Charitable Trust | 250–499 employees | 391 | 86.7% | 75.0% |
| The Trustee For The Hendercare Trust | 500–999 employees | 736 | 72.7% | 86.2% |
| The Trustee for The Minderoo Foundation Trust | 100–249 employees | 216 | 64.8% | 60.3% |
| The Trustee For The Nextt Health Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,207 | 64.7% | 68.0% |
| The Trustee For The Outlook Family Trust | 250–499 employees | 266 | 80.8% | 81.8% |
| The Trustee for THE PRESMED UNIT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 95 | 86.3% | – |
| The Trustee For The Prestons Lodge Trust | 100–249 employees | 24 | 87.5% | – |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Nsw) Social Work | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,012 | 72.7% | 65.0% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Nt) Social Work | 100–249 employees | 136 | 74.3% | 88.0% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Qld) Social Work | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,475 | 73.5% | 67.6% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Sa) Social Work | 500–999 employees | 574 | 71.8% | 75.3% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Tas) Social Work | 250–499 employees | 335 | 77.6% | 76.2% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Vic) Social Work | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,097 | 72.6% | 68.3% |
| The Trustee For The Salvation Army (Wa) Social Work | 500–999 employees | 792 | 76.0% | 73.3% |
| The Trustee For The Sprague Kam Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 634 | 82.8% | 74.0% |
| The Trustee For Tlc Hostels Trust | 250–499 employees | 262 | 86.3% | 100.0% |
| The Trustee For Tlc Western Rac Trust | 250–499 employees | 358 | 76.5% | 81.8% |
| The Trustee For Ultrarad No 2 Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,675 | 73.3% | 73.4% |
| The Trustee for Woodford Manor Aged Care Trust | 100–249 employees | 107 | 88.8% | – |
| The Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church for the Archdiocese of Canberra & Goulburn as Trustee for Marymead CatholicCare Canberra & Goulburn | 500–999 employees | 498 | 67.9% | 69.6% |
| THE VILLAGE CARE MANAGERS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 146 | 86.3% | – |
| The Young Men's Christian Association Of Victoria Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 176 | 64.8% | 44.4% |
| The Young Men's Christian Association Of Western Australia Incorporated | 500–999 employees | 522 | 89.8% | 95.7% |
| Therapy Focus Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 406 | 91.1% | 83.3% |
| Third Sector Australia Ltd | 500–999 employees | 815 | 65.3% | 75.9% |
| Thompson Health Care Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,880 | 77.4% | 95.7% |
| TLC Aged Care Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 161 | 50.3% | 48.9% |
| TLC Melbourne RAC Trust | 250–499 employees | 355 | 73.5% | 88.9% |
| TOOSEY | 100–249 employees | 172 | 77.3% | 83.3% |
| Torbay Lifestyles And Care Limited | 100–249 employees | 148 | 81.8% | 60.0% |
| TOWN & COUNTRY COMMUNITY OPTIONS LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 125 | 68.8% | – |
| Trustee for Keyton Management Services Trust | 500–999 employees | 795 | 64.5% | 58.3% |
| TRUSTEE OF THE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH FOR THE DIOCESE OF BATHURST AS TRE FO | 100–249 employees | 103 | 85.4% | 92.9% |
| Twilight House | 250–499 employees | 317 | 77.3% | 78.9% |
| U@Mq Ltd | 500–999 employees | 512 | 68.0% | 52.6% |
| Ultimate Staff Suppliers Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 507 | 71.2% | 60.9% |
| UMBRELLA MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITY CARE SERVICES INC | 100–249 employees | 158 | 77.8% | 84.6% |
| Unisson Disability Limited | 500–999 employees | 745 | 59.7% | 71.7% |
| United Disability Care Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 668 | 69.3% | 78.3% |
| United Protestant Association Of Nsw Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,384 | 82.9% | 66.1% |
| Uniting (NSW.ACT) | 5,000+ employees | 11,710 | 80.0% | 74.7% |
| Uniting (Victoria And Tasmania) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,988 | 87.5% | 83.1% |
| Uniting Agewell Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,589 | 80.3% | 72.5% |
| Uniting Church Homes | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,272 | 84.6% | 80.2% |
| Uniting Communities Incorporated | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,125 | 74.9% | 65.1% |
| UNITINGCARE QUEENSLAND LIMITED | 5,000+ employees | 16,119 | 79.4% | 69.2% |
| Unitingcare Wesley Bowden Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 210 | 76.2% | 80.0% |
| Unitingcare West | 250–499 employees | 398 | 69.1% | 72.4% |
| UnitingSA Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,409 | 72.2% | 62.8% |
| Valmar Support Services Limited | 500–999 employees | 524 | 68.7% | 57.1% |
| Vasey Rsl Care Limited | 500–999 employees | 595 | 81.2% | 65.0% |
| VEI Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 534 | 89.0% | 82.5% |
| Veritas House | 100–249 employees | 100 | 83.0% | 87.5% |
| VERMONT PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 97 | 82.5% | 66.7% |
| Very Special Kids | 100–249 employees | 105 | 86.7% | 82.4% |
| Victorian Aboriginal Child and Community Agency Co Op Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,060 | 76.3% | 74.5% |
| VICTORIAN ABORIGINAL COMMUNITY CONTROLLED HEALTH ORGANISATION INC | 100–249 employees | 123 | 78.0% | 83.9% |
| Victorian Foundation For Survivors Of Torture Inc | 250–499 employees | 265 | 81.1% | 78.3% |
| VIEW HEALTH PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 106 | 93.4% | 92.9% |
| Villa Maria Catholic Homes Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,281 | 77.4% | 67.4% |
| VILLAGGIO ITALIANO LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 173 | 78.0% | 75.0% |
| Vincent Court Limited | 100–249 employees | 132 | 85.6% | – |
| Vincentcare Victoria | 100–249 employees | 163 | 71.8% | 61.1% |
| Vision Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 795 | 72.3% | 63.0% |
| VITALIS HEALTH AND HOME CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 136 | 86.8% | 71.4% |
| Vivir Healthcare Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 445 | 67.0% | 58.3% |
| Voxark Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 281 | 95.0% | 86.7% |
| WA COUNCIL ON ADDICTIONS INC | 250–499 employees | 249 | 75.9% | 73.7% |
| WA PRIMARY HEALTH ALLIANCE LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 279 | 73.8% | 69.4% |
| Wallara Australia Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 552 | 54.2% | 47.4% |
| WALLSEND MANOR AGED CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 130 | 80.8% | – |
| Wanslea Limited | 250–499 employees | 332 | 95.2% | 96.2% |
| WARATAH PRIVATE HOSPITAL PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 321 | 75.7% | – |
| Warrah Society | 250–499 employees | 283 | 62.9% | 74.3% |
| Warrigal Care | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,309 | 79.4% | 73.0% |
| Warrina Homes Inc | 500–999 employees | 599 | 79.3% | 73.9% |
| Warwick Benevolent Society Inc | 100–249 employees | 129 | 89.1% | – |
| Wayss Ltd | 100–249 employees | 213 | 80.8% | 80.5% |
| WE HELP OURSELVES | 100–249 employees | 111 | 62.2% | 50.0% |
| WEKARE DISABILITY SUPPORT GROUP PTY LTD. | 100–249 employees | 141 | 68.8% | – |
| Wellways Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,812 | 73.7% | 73.2% |
| Wendy's Home Care Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 218 | 96.8% | – |
| WENTWEST LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 113 | 72.6% | 55.2% |
| Wesley Community Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,039 | 71.7% | 55.0% |
| WESLEY MISSION QUEENSLAND LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,803 | 77.7% | 71.7% |
| WESTERN VICTORIA PRIMARY HEALTH NETWORK LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 105 | 83.8% | 68.2% |
| Westernport Community Limited | 100–249 employees | 146 | 90.4% | – |
| Westhaven Limited | 500–999 employees | 945 | 49.5% | 65.8% |
| Westmead Rehabilitation Hospital Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 155 | 77.4% | – |
| Westmont Aged Care Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 358 | 80.7% | 68.8% |
| Westvic Staffing Solutions Inc | 250–499 employees | 421 | 32.8% | 25.0% |
| Wilson Health Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 161 | 46.6% | 100.0% |
| Windana Drug And Alcohol Recovery Limited | 250–499 employees | 248 | 65.3% | 54.2% |
| Wintringham | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,067 | 75.6% | 68.5% |
| Woden Community Service Incorporated | 250–499 employees | 425 | 72.9% | 70.6% |
| WOLTEN PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 159 | 80.5% | – |
| WOMEN'S SAFETY SERVICES (SOUTH AUSTRALIA) LTD | 100–249 employees | 132 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Wommin Bay Hostels | 100–249 employees | 106 | 75.5% | – |
| WONGABURRA SOCIETY | 100–249 employees | 243 | 86.0% | 50.0% |
| WORK HEALTH CONSULTING AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. | 250–499 employees | 320 | 88.4% | 83.3% |
| Workfocus Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 225 | 64.4% | 69.2% |
| Workpower Inc | 250–499 employees | 397 | 48.6% | 48.9% |
| World Travel Protection Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 104 | 75.0% | 61.9% |
| Woy Woy Community Aged Care Limited | 100–249 employees | 162 | 87.7% | 66.7% |
| Wuchopperen Health Service Limited | 100–249 employees | 188 | 75.5% | 71.0% |
| Wunan Foundation Inc. | 250–499 employees | 278 | 59.4% | 52.2% |
| Wungening Aboriginal Corporation | 250–499 employees | 296 | 70.9% | 50.0% |
| Wycombe Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 390 | 87.2% | 69.4% |
| Wyoming Nursing Home Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 102 | 68.6% | – |
| X-RAY & IMAGING PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 101 | 85.1% | – |
| Yackandandah Health Limited | 100–249 employees | 142 | 76.8% | – |
| YALLAMBEE TRARALGON VILLAGE FOR THE AGED INC | 250–499 employees | 258 | 88.4% | 70.0% |
| Yellowbridge QLD Ltd | 100–249 employees | 145 | 69.7% | 81.8% |
| Yfs Ltd | 250–499 employees | 257 | 58.8% | 81.1% |
| Ymca Of Western Australia Youth And Community Services Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 138 | 71.7% | 60.0% |
| YMCA Whittlesea Community Services | 100–249 employees | 100 | 73.0% | 90.9% |
| Yooralla | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,042 | 68.1% | 73.7% |
| Young Men's Christian Association Of Sydney | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,069 | 70.9% | – |
| Young Mens Christian Association Of Canberra | 250–499 employees | 305 | 77.0% | 80.0% |
| Young Mens Christian Association Of Geelong Inc | 100–249 employees | 137 | 77.4% | – |
| YOUR BEST LIFE DISABILITY AND HEALTH SERVICES LTD | 100–249 employees | 129 | 83.7% | 88.9% |
| Your Community Health | 250–499 employees | 315 | 79.4% | 68.8% |
| Your Nursing Agency (Victoria) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 304 | 77.0% | – |
| yourtown | 500–999 employees | 774 | 69.6% | 69.4% |
| Youth Focus Limited | 100–249 employees | 124 | 83.1% | 82.6% |
| YOUTH OFF THE STREETS LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 225 | 71.1% | 68.2% |
| YOUTH PROJECTS LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 147 | 66.0% | 74.1% |
| Youturn Limited | 250–499 employees | 275 | 78.2% | 81.4% |
| Ysas Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 354 | 63.0% | 52.6% |
| YWCA Australia | 100–249 employees | 214 | 82.7% | 66.7% |
| YWCA Canberra | 250–499 employees | 384 | 82.3% | 82.0% |