| 2XM RECRUIT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 224 | 14.7% | 9.1% |
| ABERCROMBIE & KENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 121 | 76.9% | 65.5% |
| Aboriginal Employment Strategy Limited | 100–249 employees | 154 | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| ACCLAIMED WORKFORCE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 440 | 48.4% | – |
| ACM RECRUITMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 155 | 66.5% | 50.0% |
| ACTIVATERAIL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 160 | 24.4% | – |
| Adecco Australia Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 7,193 | 35.0% | 51.9% |
| ADVANCED NATIONAL SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 306 | 68.6% | 26.1% |
| Agility Executive Recruitment Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 124 | 52.4% | – |
| Agility Industrial Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 461 | 31.7% | – |
| Agility Staffing Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 356 | 78.7% | – |
| Agri-Labour Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,695 | 36.7% | 57.1% |
| Aimbig Employment Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 141 | 78.7% | 69.6% |
| Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,296 | 54.8% | 48.6% |
| Akkodis Australia Talent Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 306 | 23.5% | – |
| ALERT CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 199 | 63.8% | – |
| ALLCLEAN PROPERTY SERVICES PLUS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 130 | 50.0% | 60.0% |
| Allcorp Riverina Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 122 | 44.3% | – |
| Allcorp Services (Queensland) Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 186 | 59.7% | – |
| Allegis Group Australia Pty Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 394 | 37.8% | 50.0% |
| Allens Corporate Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 171 | 64.3% | 55.6% |
| Alliance Health Services Group Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,005 | 72.8% | – |
| Allied Employment Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 331 | 78.9% | 62.5% |
| ALPHA SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 133 | 79.7% | – |
| Ambition Corporate Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 80 | 67.5% | 55.0% |
| ANZUK Education Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 206 | 59.7% | 52.7% |
| APPOINT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 191 | 75.4% | – |
| Apprentices-Trainees-Employment Limited | 100–249 employees | 181 | 29.8% | – |
| ARA Indigenous Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 444 | 60.8% | 75.0% |
| Are-Able Limited | 250–499 employees | 380 | 53.9% | 59.5% |
| ARMA GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 173 | 54.3% | 34.6% |
| Ascott Sales Integration Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 293 | 84.3% | 75.0% |
| ASHDOWN CONSULTING PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 149 | 53.7% | – |
| ASSETLINK (22) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 147 | 12.9% | – |
| ASSETLINK (22) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 133 | 48.9% | 25.6% |
| ASSETLINK (23) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 426 | 42.0% | 20.0% |
| ASSETLINK INDIGENOUS SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 104 | 35.6% | 16.7% |
| ASSETLINK SERVICES (11) PTY LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 668 | 38.9% | 30.4% |
| ASSETLINK SERVICES (15) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 348 | 49.1% | 33.3% |
| ASSETLINK SERVICES (18) PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 102 | 21.6% | – |
| ASSETLINK SERVICES AIR PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 298 | 40.9% | 50.0% |
| ATC Work Smart Inc | 250–499 employees | 319 | 32.0% | 50.0% |
| Atwork Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,049 | 75.2% | 65.8% |
| AUSTCORP CONSULTING PTY. LTD. | 500–999 employees | 761 | 40.3% | 42.1% |
| AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL SERVICES COMPLIANCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 170 | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| Australian Pacific Touring Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 333 | 78.7% | 73.2% |
| Australian Portable Camps Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 430 | 5.6% | 12.9% |
| AUTHENTIC SECURITY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 213 | 25.4% | 14.3% |
| Automatic Data Processing Limited | 250–499 employees | 373 | 55.0% | 41.8% |
| AUXUS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 177 | 64.4% | – |
| Aviation Industry Resources Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 544 | 83.5% | 75.0% |
| Awx Labour Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,616 | 38.5% | – |
| AWX Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 949 | 26.6% | 20.0% |
| AYERS PAYROLL AND CONTRACTOR SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 100 | 68.0% | – |
| Baseline Group (Personnel) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 219 | 32.4% | – |
| Bays Care Settlement | 100–249 employees | 176 | 73.9% | – |
| Berkeley Challenge Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 308 | 60.1% | – |
| Biniris (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 375 | 68.3% | 28.6% |
| BLUE SKY SERVICES (VIC) PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 198 | 38.4% | 43.8% |
| Bluefin Resources Pty. Limited | 500–999 employees | 651 | 39.0% | 48.0% |
| BORG GROUP PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 84 | 35.7% | 16.7% |
| Bpl Foods Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 161 | 53.4% | 41.4% |
| Broadlex Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 282 | 57.8% | 25.0% |
| Browns Road Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 151 | 63.6% | 50.0% |
| Brunel Energy Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 939 | 28.8% | 45.0% |
| Busy Bees Australia Employer Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,399 | 96.0% | 96.7% |
| C&H Acquisition Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 310 | 11.0% | – |
| CALIBRE WORKFORCE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 387 | 50.4% | – |
| Campbell Page Limited | 100–249 employees | 155 | 79.4% | 71.4% |
| Canon Business Services Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 514 | 45.5% | 6.7% |
| Capstone Recruitment Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 173 | 39.3% | 23.4% |
| Care Services Administration Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 921 | 75.2% | 60.4% |
| CARESTAFF NURSING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 186 | 84.4% | – |
| Carodea Secretarial Trust | 100–249 employees | 85 | 84.7% | 55.6% |
| Casello Personnel (VIC) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 176 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
| Castle Personnel Services Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 130 | 60.8% | 50.0% |
| CATEGORY 5 LABOUR MANAGEMENT (WA) PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 897 | 27.6% | 24.6% |
| Cater Care Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 217 | 53.9% | 39.4% |
| Centrogen Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 81 | 9.9% | – |
| Challenger Hospitality Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 260 | 57.3% | – |
| Challenger Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 704 | 44.6% | – |
| CHANDLER MACLEOD WORKFORCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 110 | 27.3% | – |
| Chefs On The Run Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 175 | 24.6% | 60.0% |
| Choice Pack Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 81 | 63.0% | 42.9% |
| CHS MNG Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 98 | 55.1% | 30.8% |
| Cirka Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 90 | 37.8% | 27.1% |
| Cirka Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,967 | 57.5% | – |
| City Cleaning Services (Aus) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,196 | 40.6% | 12.5% |
| City Group Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 85 | 45.9% | 60.0% |
| CMBM Facility Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 273 | 67.8% | 46.2% |
| CNSCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 207 | 29.5% | 25.9% |
| CNSCV PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 211 | 27.0% | 30.0% |
| Collection House Limited | 100–249 employees | 210 | 67.6% | 60.0% |
| COMMERCIAL CREDIT CONTROL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 85 | 65.9% | 37.5% |
| Commercial Property Cleaning Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 197 | 60.4% | 25.0% |
| Community Axis Enterprises Incorporated | 100–249 employees | 180 | 52.8% | 31.3% |
| Complete Credit Acquisitions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 125 | 60.0% | 46.2% |
| Concentrix Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,611 | 60.0% | 46.3% |
| Concrete Employment Services Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 834 | 10.2% | 10.3% |
| Consortio Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 697 | 34.4% | 34.1% |
| CONTRACT PERSONNEL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 87 | 24.1% | – |
| Contracting Employment Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 268 | 53.7% | – |
| Contractor Workforce Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 96 | 36.5% | 50.0% |
| Corporate Travel Management Group Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 823 | 72.7% | 60.6% |
| COUGAR HR PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 222 | 17.6% | 17.2% |
| COVAX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 540 | 78.0% | 50.0% |
| Credit Corp Group Limited | 500–999 employees | 729 | 55.3% | 49.3% |
| CREDITOR WATCH PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 203 | 34.0% | 18.5% |
| CREWE SHARP PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,719 | 70.3% | 63.6% |
| Csch Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 275 | 54.9% | – |
| CVGT Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 438 | 57.5% | 64.3% |
| CWT Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 115 | 79.1% | 71.4% |
| CXC Corporate Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,166 | 37.4% | 39.9% |
| Dabserv Pty Ltd as Trustee of The Lawserv Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 691 | 75.1% | 64.0% |
| Darghaw 2 Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 535 | 49.9% | 38.5% |
| Datacom Connect Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 846 | 44.6% | 48.6% |
| Davidson Recruitment Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 178 | 63.5% | 66.7% |
| Davidson Technology (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 224 | 36.6% | 50.0% |
| Delina Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,252 | 50.8% | 48.7% |
| Dennis Personnel Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 442 | 48.0% | 32.0% |
| DIAMOND POULTRY PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 116 | 36.2% | 10.0% |
| Dimeo Cleaning (NSW) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 299 | 52.5% | – |
| DIMEO CLEANING MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 113 | 38.1% | 38.1% |
| DIMEO CLEANING SERVICES (ACT) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 339 | 41.6% | 32.3% |
| Dimeo Services (Aust) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,697 | 44.2% | 30.1% |
| DIMEO SERVICES (WA) PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,095 | 48.3% | 52.8% |
| Dimeo Services Queensland Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 667 | 53.8% | 50.0% |
| Dixon Appointments Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 710 | 68.7% | 66.7% |
| Dob Enterprises Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 399 | 40.1% | 57.1% |
| Doseaid Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 102 | 68.6% | 50.0% |
| Drake Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 79.5% | 78.3% |
| DRD PARTNERSHIP T/AS SOUTHERN CROSS CLEANING | 100–249 employees | 210 | 48.6% | 35.7% |
| EARLY LEARNING GROUP PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,096 | 93.6% | 92.9% |
| East Coast Personnel Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 312 | 25.3% | 13.3% |
| EASYGO CARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 110 | 46.4% | 30.8% |
| Eca Training Pty. Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,048 | 10.0% | 33.3% |
| EDMEN COMMUNITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 786 | 50.8% | – |
| Elite Customer Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 48.0% | 30.4% |
| EMG Facility Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 431 | 53.4% | 46.7% |
| Encore It Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 196 | 20.9% | – |
| Enterprise & Training Company Limited | 250–499 employees | 430 | 74.4% | 71.9% |
| Entrada Travel Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 178 | 44.9% | 38.5% |
| Epic Employment Service Inc | 100–249 employees | 132 | 65.9% | 55.6% |
| Epiq Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 196 | 58.2% | 50.0% |
| Ethos Beathchapman Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 234 | 46.2% | 43.2% |
| Evolve Scientific Recruitment Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 404 | 52.0% | 63.6% |
| Executive Payroll Commercial (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 107 | 48.6% | 47.1% |
| Expect A Star Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 92.8% | – |
| Expedia Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 212 | 41.5% | 41.7% |
| Experience Australia Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 458 | 60.5% | 53.8% |
| EXPERIENCE GOLD COAST PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 101 | 79.2% | 72.1% |
| Experis Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 365 | 22.5% | – |
| Face 2 Face Recruitment Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 122 | 54.9% | 50.0% |
| FAMIOS PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 253 | 32.8% | 20.7% |
| FES Coal Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 215 | 39.1% | – |
| Fh&R Support Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 115 | 72.2% | 68.9% |
| Finite Group APAC Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 90 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| FIP GROUP SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 177 | 71.2% | 20.0% |
| First Choice Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 244 | 75.8% | – |
| First Grade Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 216 | 50.5% | 30.8% |
| FLEXI STAFF GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 246 | 32.1% | – |
| Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,603 | 36.6% | 28.1% |
| Flight Centre Travel Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,846 | 71.2% | 50.4% |
| FMS GROUP PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 761 | 13.1% | 8.7% |
| Fobasa Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 108 | 78.7% | 75.0% |
| FORREST PERSONNEL LTD | 250–499 employees | 293 | 38.6% | – |
| Foundever Australia Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 487 | 52.4% | 55.6% |
| FRANTEC HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 494 | 56.1% | 30.8% |
| Frasers Property (APG) Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 639 | 53.8% | 42.7% |
| Fujifilm Data Management Solutions Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 803 | 42.2% | 28.9% |
| Fuse Recruitment Brisbane Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 101 | 33.7% | – |
| Fuse Recruitment Melbourne Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 114 | 37.7% | 40.0% |
| G James Australia Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 116 | 37.1% | 15.6% |
| G-Force Corporate And Finance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 101 | 29.7% | – |
| G.J. & K. Cleaning Services Pty. Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,514 | 49.7% | 37.3% |
| GASTRONOMY GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 139 | 62.6% | 50.0% |
| GBS Recruitment Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 371 | 32.9% | – |
| GBT Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 322 | 74.2% | 73.4% |
| Glad Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 99 | 51.5% | 59.3% |
| Global Medics Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 300 | 47.3% | 50.0% |
| Golden West Apprenticeships Limited | 100–249 employees | 232 | 30.2% | – |
| Goulburn Murray Group Training Limited | 100–249 employees | 147 | 46.3% | – |
| Grace Removals (Australia) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 815 | 21.7% | 31.9% |
| GREEN LIGHT PS PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 296 | 28.7% | 14.3% |
| Group Marketing And Administration Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 588 | 41.3% | 26.6% |
| Halcyon Knights Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 145 | 36.6% | – |
| Hands On SA Limited | 250–499 employees | 344 | 43.6% | 50.0% |
| Hays Specialist Recruitment (Australia) Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 10,634 | 47.5% | 43.4% |
| Healthcare Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,682 | 71.5% | – |
| HEALTHCARE HQ PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 302 | 100.0% | – |
| HEALTHX GROUP PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 719 | 83.7% | 66.7% |
| HENDER GROUP PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 806 | 86.7% | 60.0% |
| Hoban Recruitment Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 7,577 | 45.5% | 70.0% |
| Horizon One Recruitment Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 187 | 62.6% | 58.3% |
| Hudson Global Resources (Aust) Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,089 | 54.2% | 60.0% |
| Hunter Valley Gardens Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 192 | 53.6% | 56.0% |
| HVA Technical Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 560 | 28.6% | – |
| ICONIC PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 382 | 55.8% | – |
| Ignite Travel Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 274 | 73.0% | 22.2% |
| Illion Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 363 | 38.6% | 28.2% |
| Impellam APAC Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 507 | 38.1% | 37.5% |
| Industrial & Infrastructure Services (Vic) Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,143 | 45.8% | – |
| Industrial Contractor Services (Vic) Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 599 | 44.4% | – |
| Industrial Services (Wyong) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 101 | 48.5% | – |
| Integrated Maintenance Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 557 | 35.4% | 50.0% |
| International Express Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 130 | 81.5% | 62.1% |
| International SOS (ANZ) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 121 | 55.4% | 61.5% |
| Intrepid Travel Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 309 | 66.3% | 62.6% |
| Ipar Rehabilitation Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 462 | 71.4% | 71.7% |
| Iss Administrative Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 141 | 47.5% | 44.2% |
| Iss Facility Management Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 600 | 50.2% | 32.7% |
| ISS Facility Services Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,536 | 57.0% | 38.1% |
| Iss Health Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,697 | 59.5% | 51.1% |
| Iss Integrated Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,604 | 48.9% | 27.9% |
| Iss Property Services Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 5,009 | 54.6% | 43.7% |
| Iss Security Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,827 | 39.8% | 24.6% |
| JK Operations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 179 | 47.5% | – |
| JOB FUTURES LTD | 100–249 employees | 127 | 73.2% | 77.3% |
| JOB PATHWAYS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 143 | 45.5% | 42.9% |
| Jobfind Centres Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 302 | 67.5% | 60.3% |
| Joblink Plus Limited | 250–499 employees | 318 | 77.0% | 85.4% |
| JOBSUPPORT | 100–249 employees | 133 | 82.0% | 81.1% |
| JTMEC Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 251 | 11.2% | 9.7% |
| Jump Out Of Bed Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 98 | 51.0% | 40.0% |
| JUSTICE SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 209 | 82.3% | 71.9% |
| Kamberra Indigenous Cleaning Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 189 | 52.4% | 20.0% |
| KANDA PHP PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,668 | 79.3% | 85.0% |
| Karlka Recruiting Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 242 | 54.1% | 60.0% |
| Keane Consulting Payroll Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 90 | 20.0% | – |
| Kemp Recruitment Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,085 | 81.8% | – |
| Kempe Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 146 | 6.2% | 0.0% |
| KENNEDY REID GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 170 | 80.0% | – |
| Key Employment Association Limited | 100–249 employees | 106 | 66.0% | 53.8% |
| Kinetic Defence Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 92 | 21.7% | 50.0% |
| Kogan Hr Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 200 | 36.5% | 36.8% |
| Korn Ferry (Au) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 366 | 73.0% | 55.6% |
| Kpp Ventures Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 155 | 68.4% | – |
| KQ EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 274 | 57.3% | – |
| KROST FURNITURE GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 82 | 34.1% | 40.0% |
| KUIPER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 88 | 2.3% | – |
| Labour Hire No 3 Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 939 | 31.4% | – |
| Law In Order Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 106 | 41.5% | 38.9% |
| LEAD GROUP STAFFING PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 410 | 55.6% | 83.3% |
| Leap in! Australia Ltd | 100–249 employees | 109 | 75.2% | 54.5% |
| LEASEPLUS TEAM PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 142 | 35.9% | 47.1% |
| Lee Hecht Harrison Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 175 | 66.3% | 64.0% |
| Lend Me A Hand Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,821 | 49.9% | 33.3% |
| Lendlease Management Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 384 | 56.0% | 52.4% |
| Live Nation Australasia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 65.4% | 48.3% |
| LUXOFT FINANCIAL SERVICES UK LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 128 | 25.8% | 23.1% |
| Macquarie Group Services Australia Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,037 | 42.7% | 37.9% |
| Manpower Services (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,966 | 38.6% | 60.0% |
| MATRIX TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORT DATA PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 256 | 29.3% | 12.5% |
| Maurice Alexander Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 93 | 78.5% | 60.0% |
| Max Solutions Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 959 | 77.7% | 70.7% |
| Maxima Training Group (Aust) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,623 | 49.1% | 75.4% |
| MC Labour Services Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,789 | 16.1% | – |
| McArthur (NSW) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 345 | 77.7% | 66.7% |
| McArthur (QLD) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 224 | 78.1% | 50.0% |
| McArthur (SA) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 412 | 76.5% | 52.9% |
| Mcarthur (Vic) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 931 | 84.3% | 77.4% |
| MCLS (AUST) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 482 | 5.0% | – |
| Mcnab Employee Holdings Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 89 | 55.1% | 37.0% |
| MEAT PROCESSORS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 136 | 36.0% | – |
| Mediserve Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,569 | 77.9% | – |
| MEDRECRUIT AU TRADING PTY LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,097 | 45.4% | – |
| Medrecruit International LP | 100–249 employees | 112 | 71.4% | 53.8% |
| Mellen Touring Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 107 | 56.1% | – |
| Menzies International (Aust.) Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 346 | 52.0% | – |
| Menzies Property Services Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 450 | 58.0% | – |
| Merriwa Industries Limited | 250–499 employees | 257 | 36.6% | 52.6% |
| Michael Page International (Australia) Pty. Limited | 250–499 employees | 307 | 60.6% | 54.4% |
| Millennium Cleaning (NSW) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 553 | 40.7% | – |
| Millennium Cleaning (Qld) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 483 | 52.6% | 80.0% |
| Millennium Cleaning (Vic) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 438 | 46.6% | – |
| Millennium Cleaning (WA) Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 805 | 57.9% | – |
| Millennium Hi-Tech (SA) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 419 | 61.3% | 60.0% |
| Millennium Management Services (Aust) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 114 | 45.6% | 25.8% |
| Mini-Tankers Management Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 87 | 46.0% | 28.6% |
| Momentum Consulting Group Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 898 | 37.0% | 55.6% |
| Mpc Group Labour Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 495 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| MPS Hold Co. Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 174 | 79.9% | 53.3% |
| MTC Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 524 | 68.5% | 62.5% |
| MULTHANA PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 168 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| MURRAYS TRAVEL PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 147 | 49.0% | 20.0% |
| National Credit Management Limited | 100–249 employees | 118 | 64.4% | 46.7% |
| NCL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 181 | 69.1% | 54.8% |
| Neca Education And Careers Ltd | 500–999 employees | 599 | 22.9% | 33.3% |
| NES FIRCROFT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,193 | 21.6% | 32.6% |
| Newada Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 341 | 29.6% | 50.0% |
| NEWLANDS EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 113 | 16.8% | 9.4% |
| Northbridge IT Recruitment Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 285 | 39.6% | 83.3% |
| Northern Joblink Limited | 100–249 employees | 92 | 78.3% | 72.7% |
| Nova Employment Limited | 100–249 employees | 151 | 66.9% | 43.5% |
| Nuevo Health Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 92 | 72.8% | – |
| NURSELINK HEALTHCARE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 110 | 53.6% | – |
| NW Labour Hire No 1 Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 175 | 25.7% | – |
| NW Labour Hire No 2 Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,441 | 32.9% | – |
| NW People Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 103 | 76.7% | 80.0% |
| O.C.C. QLD PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 92 | 8.7% | – |
| O.C.C. SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 338 | 8.3% | – |
| OCS Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 506 | 43.1% | 58.3% |
| Omnia Inclusive Employment Solutions Ltd | 100–249 employees | 126 | 69.0% | 77.8% |
| On-Q Human Resources Limited | 100–249 employees | 152 | 79.6% | 75.0% |
| ONSITE RECRUITMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 196 | 23.0% | – |
| Opendoor Ltd | 250–499 employees | 403 | 65.8% | 64.6% |
| Orkin Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 362 | 22.4% | 20.0% |
| Orora Packaging Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 883 | 18.5% | 24.3% |
| Pacific Services Group Holdings Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 193 | 48.7% | 28.6% |
| Packaging Employees Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 101 | 40.6% | 32.4% |
| Pallion Hr Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 286 | 31.5% | 25.5% |
| Penrith Skills For Jobs Limited | 100–249 employees | 119 | 79.0% | 80.0% |
| PEOPLE 2.0 AUSTRALIA ( ESS) PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 266 | 30.1% | – |
| People2People Recruitment (Queensland) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 189 | 74.1% | – |
| People2people Recruitment Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 622 | 57.6% | 58.1% |
| PEOPLEFUSION PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 104 | 91.3% | 100.0% |
| PERIGON GROUP PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 133 | 56.4% | 57.1% |
| Persolkelly Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,230 | 51.5% | 19.1% |
| Premix Employment Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 180 | 8.9% | 0.0% |
| Probe Asia Pacific Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,115 | 66.1% | 61.7% |
| Probe Contact Solutions Australia Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,042 | 55.2% | 41.1% |
| Probe Operations Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,015 | 54.7% | 45.7% |
| PROFESSIONAL RECRUITMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 87 | 35.6% | 33.3% |
| PROFUSION PAC PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 201 | 40.8% | 35.7% |
| Programmed Integrated Workforce Limited | 250–499 employees | 382 | 42.1% | – |
| Programmed Offshore Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 245 | 11.0% | 58.3% |
| Programmed Skilled Workforce Limited | 5,000+ employees | 6,359 | 32.0% | 49.1% |
| PROMP PERSONNEL PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,749 | 51.5% | 32.1% |
| Protech Business Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 197 | 61.9% | 32.2% |
| Protech GPS Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 362 | 27.1% | – |
| Protech HRA Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 86 | 4.7% | – |
| Protech Personnel (NSW) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 211 | 11.4% | – |
| Protech Personnel (VIC) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 119 | 16.8% | – |
| Protech Personnel (WA) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 123 | 14.6% | – |
| Protech Personnel Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 386 | 15.8% | – |
| Protech Southern Region Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 209 | 24.9% | – |
| PSK BUSINESS SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 158 | 72.2% | 66.7% |
| Psl Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 238 | 21.8% | 27.7% |
| Qf Cabin Crew Australia Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,444 | 66.2% | 42.1% |
| QIB SERVICES PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 283 | 67.5% | 51.2% |
| Quad Health Care Cleaning Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 94 | 76.6% | – |
| Quad Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 508 | 51.8% | 50.0% |
| Quayclean Australia Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,892 | 49.8% | 34.4% |
| Questas Corporate Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 86 | 46.5% | 29.2% |
| Randstad Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 815 | 63.2% | 50.7% |
| RAREKIND PEOPLE PTY LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 589 | 38.9% | 43.8% |
| READY RESOURCES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 199 | 11.6% | 42.9% |
| Ready Workforce (A Division Of Chandler Macleod) Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 13,945 | 32.7% | 50.0% |
| Real Futures Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 85 | 68.2% | 75.0% |
| Realfield Holdings Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 429 | 70.9% | 58.8% |
| Receivables People Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 199 | 50.3% | 42.5% |
| Recoveries Corporation Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 757 | 62.4% | 47.4% |
| RECRUITMENT SELECT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 150 | 17.3% | – |
| Recruitment Solutions (A Division Of Chandler Macleod) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 600 | 47.3% | 39.1% |
| Recruitwest Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 118 | 26.3% | 60.0% |
| REGIONAL WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 4,631 | 13.0% | – |
| REMOTE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 578 | 30.6% | 33.3% |
| REMOTE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 96 | 15.6% | 28.6% |
| Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,910 | 39.8% | 36.4% |
| Residential Connections Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 132 | 45.5% | 20.0% |
| Retail Staff Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 29.9% | – |
| RFGA Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 175 | 57.7% | 46.8% |
| Rio Tinto Shared Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 322 | 51.6% | 39.3% |
| Rntt Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 724 | 45.9% | 60.9% |
| Robert Half Australia Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 670 | 54.6% | 41.3% |
| Robert Walters Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,116 | 50.6% | 58.1% |
| Rolfe Property Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 92 | 45.7% | – |
| ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF NSW | 250–499 employees | 270 | 58.9% | 62.4% |
| Rural Locum Scheme Limited | 100–249 employees | 212 | 73.1% | – |
| Saint-Gobain Administration Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 94 | 31.9% | 12.5% |
| Sarina Russo Job Access (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 323 | 73.7% | 70.0% |
| Scc (Sa) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 615 | 67.2% | 50.0% |
| Scenic Tours Pty Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 343 | 74.1% | 68.2% |
| Schnitz Hr Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 246 | 58.9% | 76.5% |
| Serco Australia Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 8,250 | 54.0% | 42.8% |
| Serco Facilities Management Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,776 | 52.4% | 31.7% |
| Serendipity (WA) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,070 | 73.8% | 67.0% |
| Servaco Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 232 | 54.3% | 66.7% |
| Service Stream Energy & Water Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 734 | 17.2% | 27.6% |
| ServiceFM Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 245 | 53.9% | – |
| Seven Fields Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 318 | 35.2% | 23.1% |
| Shamrock Consultancy Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 213 | 52.1% | 42.1% |
| Sharman Property Services Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 392 | 59.9% | 50.0% |
| SHARPE ENGINEERING GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 120 | 15.8% | 19.0% |
| Sirius Recruitment Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 162 | 33.3% | 41.7% |
| Skilled Rail Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 273 | 13.2% | – |
| Skilled Workforce Solutions (Nsw) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 784 | 40.1% | 33.3% |
| Skillinvest Limited | 100–249 employees | 127 | 54.3% | 57.7% |
| Skillset Limited | 250–499 employees | 278 | 36.0% | 75.0% |
| Skilltech Consulting Services Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 614 | 18.1% | 22.7% |
| Skilltech Metering Solutions Pty Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 554 | 13.7% | – |
| SKY5 PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 96 | 10.4% | 5.9% |
| Skyline Landscape Management Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 428 | 8.4% | 3.7% |
| Smart Employment Solutions Limited | 250–499 employees | 283 | 13.4% | – |
| SNS NURSING SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 189 | 87.8% | – |
| Sonic Healthcare Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 486 | 29.4% | 23.9% |
| South East Regional Group Apprenticeship Scheme Inc | 250–499 employees | 270 | 20.7% | – |
| Spec Services Operations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 87 | 20.7% | 50.0% |
| Spotless Facility Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,732 | 39.2% | 30.0% |
| Spotless Management Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 981 | 34.4% | 31.1% |
| Springmount Cleaning Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 207 | 46.9% | – |
| Springmount Property Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,241 | 54.4% | 41.2% |
| Srsw Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 463 | 29.8% | 40.0% |
| Staff Australia Payroll Services 2 Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 292 | 44.5% | – |
| Staff Australia Payroll Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,122 | 34.0% | 30.0% |
| Staff Services Employment Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 665 | 48.0% | 29.2% |
| STAFFCO LABOUR HIRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 109 | 51.4% | – |
| Statewide Group Training (Sa) Inc | 250–499 employees | 266 | 14.3% | – |
| STERLING NT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 157 | 31.2% | 27.3% |
| Strathony Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 588 | 37.1% | 21.4% |
| Strike Force Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 401 | 62.3% | 55.0% |
| SUNRIPE EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 102 | 39.2% | 16.7% |
| Sureway Employment And Training Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 309 | 75.4% | 52.2% |
| SUSTAINABILITY CONSULTING PARTNERS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 109 | 40.4% | 50.0% |
| SV Partners (Employment) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 135 | 42.2% | 25.0% |
| SWAN IRIS HEALTHCARE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 484 | 63.6% | – |
| Symbio Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 226 | 58.4% | 66.7% |
| TALENTPATH PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 380 | 74.2% | 81.8% |
| TeamsWork Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 163 | 29.4% | 57.1% |
| TECHFORCE PERSONNEL PTY LIMITED | 500–999 employees | 838 | 19.5% | 20.0% |
| Th Hospitality Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 502 | 52.6% | 47.1% |
| The Busy Group Ltd | 500–999 employees | 546 | 76.4% | 70.2% |
| The Flagstaff Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 442 | 35.7% | 64.3% |
| The Moose Services Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 246 | 57.7% | 57.1% |
| The MTA Group Training Scheme Inc | 250–499 employees | 461 | 4.8% | – |
| The Recruitment Company Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 121 | 38.8% | – |
| The Recruitment Hive Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 370 | 28.6% | 55.6% |
| THE REISINGER TRUST | 100–249 employees | 107 | 32.7% | 18.8% |
| The Tesa Group Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 363 | 37.2% | 0.0% |
| The Travel Corporation Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 464 | 62.5% | 62.6% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR AFFINITY TRUST | 250–499 employees | 383 | 85.4% | 91.7% |
| The Trustee for Allen Overy Shearman Sterling (Australia) Discretionary Trust | 100–249 employees | 91 | 82.4% | 77.1% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR ARTHUR TZANEROS DISCRETIONARY TRUST & THE TRUSTEE FOR LUKE WEBBER TRUST | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,731 | 28.7% | 55.6% |
| The Trustee For Australian Industry Group Training Services Trust | 250–499 employees | 436 | 20.2% | – |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR B S STILLWELL ADMINISTRATION TRUST | 100–249 employees | 218 | 17.9% | 3.0% |
| The Trustee for Bayside Group Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 151 | 42.4% | 36.8% |
| The Trustee For CMC Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 545 | 46.6% | 26.3% |
| The Trustee For Corrs Support Services Trust | 250–499 employees | 429 | 73.9% | 63.3% |
| The Trustee For Cw Retail Services Trust | 250–499 employees | 489 | 49.5% | 39.8% |
| The Trustee For DFP Business Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,058 | 66.9% | 34.8% |
| The Trustee for Emmanuel Unit Trust | 250–499 employees | 268 | 54.9% | 20.0% |
| The Trustee For G & T Service Trust | 250–499 employees | 321 | 70.1% | 60.3% |
| The trustee for Gagovski Family Trust | 250–499 employees | 433 | 48.7% | 28.6% |
| The Trustee For GLG Greenlife Group | 250–499 employees | 457 | 10.3% | 21.9% |
| The Trustee for HAPPSA GROUP UNIT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 159 | 52.8% | 25.0% |
| The Trustee For Horner Recruitment Systems Trust | 250–499 employees | 378 | 32.8% | 53.8% |
| The Trustee for Johns Lyng Services Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 887 | 34.7% | 27.2% |
| The Trustee For Lre Employment Trust | 100–249 employees | 199 | 66.8% | 60.0% |
| The Trustee for Macpherson Kelley Service Trust | 100–249 employees | 95 | 81.1% | 57.1% |
| The Trustee For Oncall Operations Unit Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,068 | 35.2% | – |
| The Trustee For Professional Cleaning Services Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 219 | 68.5% | – |
| The Trustee for Quest Personnel Trust | 500–999 employees | 501 | 32.1% | 54.5% |
| The Trustee for Search4 Trust | 500–999 employees | 573 | 50.4% | 32.0% |
| The Trustee For Slade Group Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 212 | 73.1% | 62.5% |
| The Trustee for THE DIAMAN UNIT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 161 | 92.5% | 85.7% |
| The Trustee For The Northline Service Trust | 250–499 employees | 252 | 53.6% | 30.2% |
| The Trustee For The Nowshire Trust | 100–249 employees | 90 | 40.0% | 13.6% |
| The Trustee For The Roverworth Trust | 500–999 employees | 779 | 37.5% | 6.7% |
| The Trustee For The Wrightville Services Trust | 100–249 employees | 240 | 17.5% | 5.7% |
| The Trustee for TIM AUSTIN FAMILY TRUST | 250–499 employees | 335 | 43.3% | 38.5% |
| The Trustee for TRAVINTO SERVS TRUST | 500–999 employees | 590 | 71.2% | 66.0% |
| The Trustee For Wallis Refrigeration & Service Administration Trust | 100–249 employees | 161 | 57.8% | 47.4% |
| The Trustee For Wayne Cleaning Service Unit Trust - Wayne Cleaning Systems | 250–499 employees | 347 | 45.2% | 20.0% |
| THE WENDY MEAD FAMILY TRUST & THE MEAD NO 2 FAMILY TRUST | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,179 | 56.2% | 92.3% |
| Ticketek Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 151 | 59.6% | 59.1% |
| Ticketmaster Australasia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 52.3% | 44.0% |
| Titan Recruitment Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 408 | 18.9% | 12.5% |
| Toll Personnel Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,054 | 24.2% | 51.5% |
| Top End Group Training Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 192 | 54.2% | 83.3% |
| Trip A Deal Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 157 | 68.2% | 63.6% |
| Trivium Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 652 | 6.9% | – |
| Trojan Workforce No 4 Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 643 | 30.8% | – |
| TROOCOO PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 316 | 68.7% | 57.1% |
| TRS Staffing Solutions (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 254 | 16.5% | 27.3% |
| TSG SUPPORT CENTRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 193 | 64.8% | 74.1% |
| TTF EMPIRE CAREERS DISCRETIONARY TRUST NO 1 & TTF EMPIRE CAREERS DISCRETIONARY TRUST NO 6 & TTF EMPIRE CAREERS DISCRETIONARY TRUST NO.7 AND TTF EMPIRE CAREERS UNIT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 120 | 74.2% | – |
| Tursa Employment & Training Limited | 100–249 employees | 242 | 63.6% | 38.7% |
| U&U PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 451 | 53.9% | 42.6% |
| uLaunch Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 86 | 67.4% | 66.7% |
| UMART HOLDING EMPLOYMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 156 | 7.7% | 11.1% |
| UrbanVirons Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 115 | 12.2% | 11.1% |
| V.D.G. PTY. LTD. | 250–499 employees | 255 | 48.6% | 43.3% |
| Victorian Group Training Company Limited | 100–249 employees | 234 | 22.2% | – |
| Vinpac International Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 278 | 21.6% | – |
| VIQ Australia Services PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 275 | 62.2% | 66.7% |
| Vivid Property Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 96 | 42.7% | 40.5% |
| VPS Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 268 | 45.5% | – |
| WAKELING SHARED SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 193 | 48.7% | 23.8% |
| Waverley Industries | 250–499 employees | 414 | 33.3% | 41.2% |
| Webjet Marketing Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 154 | 46.8% | 41.9% |
| WFL Staff Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 154 | 21.4% | 23.5% |
| Whizdom Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 228 | 20.2% | 62.5% |
| Wilson Transformer Employees Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 381 | 18.1% | 31.3% |
| Wise Employment Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,614 | 62.9% | 66.9% |
| Workfast Marketplace Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,068 | 5.8% | 16.7% |
| Workforce Staff Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 197 | 29.9% | – |
| Workpac Construction Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 109 | 9.2% | – |
| Workpac Health And Social Care Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 66.7% | – |
| Workpac Mining Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 536 | 25.2% | – |
| Workpac Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 5,272 | 27.6% | 46.9% |
| Workskil Australia Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 787 | 73.4% | 75.0% |
| Workways Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 201 | 62.2% | 72.5% |
| Worldmark Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,405 | 24.1% | 12.5% |
| Wpcgroup Ltd | 250–499 employees | 408 | 14.0% | 42.9% |
| YOUR NURSING AGENCY (QLD) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 150 | 79.3% | – |
| Your Nursing Agency Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 760 | 71.6% | 66.7% |
| YUMARO LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 105 | 74.3% | 72.7% |
| Zancott Recruitment Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 379 | 19.5% | 44.4% |