| 86 400 Holdings Ltd | 250–499 employees | 398 | 43.0% | 38.6% |
| ACACIA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 126 | 56.3% | 48.6% |
| Accent Group Limited | 100–249 employees | 229 | 52.8% | 49.4% |
| Adroit Insurance & Risk Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 66.9% | 50.0% |
| Afterpay Corporate Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 540 | 46.5% | 37.4% |
| AIA Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,146 | 53.9% | 39.1% |
| Aig Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 298 | 46.6% | 37.9% |
| Aioi Nissay Dowa Insurance Company Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 248 | 53.6% | 53.4% |
| AIRWALLEX PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 186 | 31.7% | 25.6% |
| Allianz Australia Services Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 5,523 | 62.7% | 53.3% |
| ALLIED CREDIT PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 348 | 44.3% | 22.5% |
| American Express Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 964 | 56.6% | 51.9% |
| American Express International Inc | 100–249 employees | 170 | 78.8% | 64.7% |
| Americold Logistics Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,244 | 19.6% | 21.0% |
| AMP Bank Limited | 250–499 employees | 367 | 56.7% | 52.4% |
| AMP Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,689 | 51.6% | 44.4% |
| ANGLE AUTO FINANCE PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 430 | 49.1% | 40.2% |
| ANSVAR INSURANCE LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 151 | 54.3% | 27.0% |
| Aon Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,542 | 55.8% | 47.1% |
| Apex Group Holdings (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 241 | 46.1% | 34.8% |
| Arab Bank Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 117 | 40.2% | 37.5% |
| ART People Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,073 | 54.4% | 47.0% |
| Arthur J. Gallagher & Co (Aus) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,204 | 52.1% | 38.1% |
| Assetinsure Holdings Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 128 | 33.6% | 19.2% |
| ASX Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,283 | 40.8% | 35.4% |
| Auscred Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 965 | 37.0% | 44.0% |
| AUSSIE TRAVELLER PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 107 | 41.1% | 38.1% |
| Austagencies Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 174 | 46.6% | 26.1% |
| Australia And New Zealand Banking Group Limited | 5,000+ employees | 18,909 | 49.7% | 40.9% |
| Australian Administration Services Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 83 | 85.5% | 92.9% |
| AUSTRALIAN AGRIBUSINESS (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 225 | 28.4% | 14.0% |
| Australian Associated Motor Insurers Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 762 | 63.8% | 60.1% |
| Australian Capital Equity Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 95 | 47.4% | 35.9% |
| AUSTRALIAN ETHICAL INVESTMENT LTD | 100–249 employees | 146 | 46.6% | 61.9% |
| Australian Finance Group Ltd | 100–249 employees | 221 | 48.4% | 40.0% |
| Australian Health Management Group Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 348 | 72.4% | 55.9% |
| Australian Investment Exchange Limited | 100–249 employees | 230 | 40.0% | 30.8% |
| Australian Military Bank Ltd | 100–249 employees | 211 | 65.4% | 56.4% |
| Australian Mutual Bank Ltd | 100–249 employees | 154 | 70.1% | 56.8% |
| Australian Payments Plus Limited | 500–999 employees | 507 | 42.4% | 45.1% |
| Australian Unity Group Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,113 | 58.4% | 45.9% |
| Auswide Bank Ltd | 250–499 employees | 321 | 66.4% | 34.5% |
| Auto & General Holdings Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,849 | 55.9% | 47.1% |
| Avant Insurance Limited | 500–999 employees | 648 | 57.1% | 43.1% |
| AVANT SERVICES CO. PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 219 | 56.2% | 51.8% |
| Aware Super Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,401 | 53.1% | 46.9% |
| Awp Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 530 | 64.0% | 51.1% |
| B & E LTD | 100–249 employees | 146 | 69.2% | 54.5% |
| Bank Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 617 | 54.1% | 41.7% |
| Bank Of America National Association | 100–249 employees | 103 | 52.4% | 33.3% |
| Bank Of China Limited | 500–999 employees | 563 | 54.7% | 47.8% |
| Bank Of Queensland Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,844 | 54.5% | 49.6% |
| Bank Of Sydney Ltd | 100–249 employees | 194 | 56.2% | 57.1% |
| BARRENJOEY SERVICES PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 421 | 38.0% | 26.3% |
| Bell Potter Securities Limited | 500–999 employees | 561 | 27.3% | 21.7% |
| BEN REGIONAL VICTORIA PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,632 | 62.2% | 53.1% |
| Bendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,897 | 58.2% | 50.0% |
| Berkley Insurance Company | 100–249 employees | 130 | 50.0% | 37.9% |
| Berkshire Hathaway Specialty Insurance Company | 100–249 employees | 178 | 41.6% | 18.4% |
| BETASHARES HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 180 | 35.6% | 25.0% |
| Beyond Bank Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 782 | 63.0% | 48.2% |
| Blackrock Investment Management (Australia) Limited | 100–249 employees | 173 | 41.6% | 27.3% |
| Bluestone Administrative Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 140 | 47.1% | 25.9% |
| BMS RISK SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 163 | 68.7% | 47.8% |
| BMW Australia Finance Limited | 100–249 employees | 125 | 49.6% | 36.8% |
| BNP Paribas | 500–999 employees | 505 | 43.8% | 35.1% |
| BOARDROOM PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 228 | 45.2% | 28.4% |
| Body Corporate Brokers Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 103 | 62.1% | 26.3% |
| Boral Cement Limited | 250–499 employees | 335 | 6.3% | 0.0% |
| Boral Construction Materials Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,126 | 35.1% | 18.6% |
| Bridge Housing Limited | 100–249 employees | 130 | 76.9% | 72.0% |
| BRIGHTE CAPITAL PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 90 | 47.8% | 42.9% |
| BROOKFIELD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 170 | 55.9% | 35.3% |
| Bupa Hi Holdings Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,255 | 46.3% | 46.2% |
| Bupa Hi Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,912 | 62.1% | 78.3% |
| Bwa Group Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,861 | 58.2% | 47.7% |
| Canaccord Genuity (Australia) Limited | 100–249 employees | 86 | 25.6% | 28.6% |
| Canaccord Genuity Financial Limited | 250–499 employees | 259 | 31.7% | 42.9% |
| Capricorn Society Limited | 250–499 employees | 369 | 48.8% | 45.3% |
| Cardtronics Australasia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 204 | 21.6% | 30.4% |
| CareSuper (Secretariat Co.) Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 521 | 55.1% | 47.8% |
| Catlin Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 195 | 54.9% | 35.1% |
| CBHS Health Fund Limited | 250–499 employees | 299 | 64.2% | 53.1% |
| Centrepoint Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 126 | 49.2% | 48.3% |
| CENTURIA CAPITAL LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 244 | 42.2% | 31.4% |
| Challenger Group Services Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 516 | 48.1% | 43.5% |
| Chandler Macleod Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,868 | 49.5% | 40.6% |
| China Construction Bank Corporation | 100–249 employees | 146 | 50.7% | 25.0% |
| Chu Underwriting Agencies Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 283 | 55.1% | 55.1% |
| Chubb Insurance Australia Ltd | 500–999 employees | 793 | 50.3% | 49.6% |
| Citigroup Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 855 | 45.4% | 35.2% |
| Class Limited | 100–249 employees | 94 | 53.2% | 66.7% |
| Clearview Administration Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 304 | 56.6% | 57.4% |
| CMC Markets Asia Pacific Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 96 | 38.5% | 29.0% |
| CMC Markets Stockbroking Limited | 100–249 employees | 225 | 36.0% | 35.6% |
| Cmla Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 385 | 58.2% | 41.8% |
| Coal Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 471 | 74.7% | 55.8% |
| COINVEST LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 193 | 49.2% | 46.3% |
| Commercial Motor Vehicles Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 82 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Commit Co Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 143 | 78.3% | 83.3% |
| Commonwealth Bank Of Australia | 5,000+ employees | 38,046 | 54.1% | 46.5% |
| Community Broker Network Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 86 | 68.6% | 65.0% |
| Community First Credit Union Limited | 100–249 employees | 185 | 61.6% | 39.3% |
| Compare The Market Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 482 | 36.1% | 25.0% |
| Computershare Investor Services Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 399 | 54.9% | 42.1% |
| Computershare Plan Managers Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 90 | 42.2% | 26.7% |
| Concierge Group Holdings Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 104 | 69.2% | 100.0% |
| Connective Broker Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 182 | 47.3% | 37.9% |
| CONVERA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 156 | 41.0% | 29.6% |
| Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,313 | 51.4% | 44.4% |
| Countrywide Insurance Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 112 | 58.9% | 40.0% |
| Cover-More Insurance Services Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 479 | 53.7% | 52.3% |
| COYNE ENTERPRISES PTY. LTD. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,688 | 46.7% | 54.2% |
| Crawford & Company (Australia) Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 573 | 48.9% | 38.0% |
| Credit Union Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,066 | 54.5% | 46.2% |
| Credit Union SA Ltd | 100–249 employees | 160 | 58.8% | 50.0% |
| Cuscal Limited | 500–999 employees | 578 | 41.5% | 36.6% |
| CVS VETS (AUSTRALIA) PROPRIETARY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 391 | 87.0% | 50.0% |
| Datacom Australia Holdings Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 147 | 48.3% | 51.7% |
| De Lage Landen Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 334 | 47.0% | 35.9% |
| Defence Bank Limited | 100–249 employees | 238 | 64.7% | 52.9% |
| Defence Health Limited | 250–499 employees | 328 | 57.6% | 51.5% |
| Deutsche Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 271 | 35.8% | 30.8% |
| Dexus Holdings Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 865 | 57.8% | 45.1% |
| DFA Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 126 | 40.5% | 27.8% |
| Doyles Restaurants Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 112 | 37.5% | 20.0% |
| DP World Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 179 | 44.7% | 31.0% |
| Dual Australia Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 153 | 66.0% | 54.3% |
| DXC Integrated Services Victoria Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 460 | 70.9% | 53.3% |
| E&P Operations Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 240 | 44.2% | 28.8% |
| Eastern Suburbs Private Hospital Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 125 | 77.6% | – |
| Elanor Investors Limited | 100–249 employees | 88 | 43.2% | 40.6% |
| Element Fleet Services Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 302 | 52.3% | 38.8% |
| Employers Mutual Management Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,654 | 72.0% | 67.1% |
| EQT Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 442 | 54.5% | 36.1% |
| Equifax Australasia Group Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 726 | 39.3% | 29.7% |
| ETTARRE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 85 | 92.9% | – |
| Europ Assistance Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 149 | 56.4% | 50.0% |
| Euroz Hartleys Limited | 100–249 employees | 185 | 45.9% | 55.0% |
| Evans And Partners Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 89 | 14.6% | 0.0% |
| Factory Mutual Insurance Company | 100–249 employees | 166 | 48.8% | 40.0% |
| Fiducian Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 105 | 41.9% | 41.5% |
| FIELDCORE SERVICE SOLUTIONS ANZ PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 147 | 12.2% | 28.6% |
| FIN ONE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 208 | 45.7% | 34.6% |
| Findex (Aust) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,858 | 58.8% | 54.5% |
| Finity Consulting Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 255 | 38.8% | 29.2% |
| First Data Resources Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 252 | 22.6% | 25.0% |
| First Mortgage Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 234 | 55.1% | 43.8% |
| First Sentier Investors (Australia) Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 452 | 46.9% | 32.5% |
| Firstmac Limited | 100–249 employees | 187 | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| FRANKLIN TEMPLETON AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 147 | 46.9% | 44.8% |
| Future Group Services (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 134 | 52.2% | 43.4% |
| G&C Mutual Bank Limited | 100–249 employees | 219 | 68.0% | 50.9% |
| Gallagher Bassett Services Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,695 | 66.7% | 49.5% |
| GARRISON LENDING OPERATIONS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 123 | 51.2% | 44.4% |
| Genesis Care Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 178 | 53.4% | 47.5% |
| Global Transport & Automotive Insurance Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 234 | 54.7% | 54.1% |
| GMHBA Limited | 250–499 employees | 471 | 70.3% | 54.8% |
| Goldman Sachs Australia Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 398 | 38.9% | 28.8% |
| Great Oakes Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,078 | 82.7% | 74.1% |
| Greenstone Financial Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 736 | 55.3% | 49.1% |
| GROW TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD | 250–499 employees | 416 | 50.0% | 36.8% |
| Guild Group Holdings Limited | 100–249 employees | 87 | 41.4% | 34.6% |
| Guild Insurance Limited | 250–499 employees | 257 | 54.5% | 32.1% |
| H.E.S.T. Australia Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 661 | 55.8% | 48.9% |
| Hannover Life Re Of Australasia Ltd | 100–249 employees | 183 | 49.2% | 42.9% |
| HBF Health Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,004 | 68.6% | 54.3% |
| HDI Global SE | 100–249 employees | 189 | 51.9% | 44.1% |
| HEALTH INSURANCE COMPARISON CHOOSEWELL PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 290 | 28.3% | 26.7% |
| Health Insurance Fund Of Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 120 | 71.7% | 73.9% |
| Health Partners Limited | 250–499 employees | 364 | 76.1% | 57.4% |
| Heartland Bank Australia Limited | 100–249 employees | 104 | 48.1% | 45.2% |
| HEFFRON CONSULTING PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 109 | 57.8% | 73.7% |
| Helia Insurance Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 210 | 42.4% | 39.2% |
| Heritage and People's Choice Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,056 | 64.5% | 55.5% |
| HIA Insurance Services Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 89 | 75.3% | 75.0% |
| Hollard Insurance Partners Limited | 250–499 employees | 495 | 63.4% | 53.6% |
| HONEY INSURANCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 118 | 54.2% | 33.3% |
| HONEYSUCKLE HEALTH PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 141 | 72.3% | 53.6% |
| Host-Plus Pty. Limited | 250–499 employees | 351 | 51.3% | 45.8% |
| HSBC Bank Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,825 | 53.1% | 39.3% |
| Hub24 Management Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 876 | 42.0% | 33.7% |
| Hume Bank Limited | 100–249 employees | 163 | 65.6% | 48.1% |
| Humm Group Limited | 250–499 employees | 370 | 42.2% | 31.4% |
| ICE DATA SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 114 | 31.6% | 24.0% |
| IFM Investors Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 571 | 46.9% | 39.3% |
| IMB Bank | 500–999 employees | 632 | 67.1% | 53.8% |
| Indue Ltd | 100–249 employees | 210 | 42.4% | 43.1% |
| INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 185 | 43.2% | 29.3% |
| Industry Fund Services Ltd | 100–249 employees | 89 | 52.8% | 45.8% |
| ING Bank (Australia) Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,136 | 49.4% | 36.5% |
| Insurance Australia Group Services Pty Limited | 5,000+ employees | 7,482 | 58.8% | 45.3% |
| Insurance House Pty. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 266 | 60.5% | 41.2% |
| Insurance Manufacturers Of Australia Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 906 | 55.2% | 33.3% |
| International Power (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 177 | 39.5% | 33.7% |
| Invest Blue Support Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 350 | 54.6% | 44.7% |
| Ioof Service Co Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,852 | 49.1% | 44.0% |
| Iress Limited | 500–999 employees | 844 | 37.4% | 32.7% |
| Iselect Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 289 | 43.3% | 43.6% |
| J.P. Morgan Administrative Services Australia Limited | 500–999 employees | 912 | 43.0% | 36.9% |
| Jana Investment Advisers Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 146 | 37.7% | 34.4% |
| JARDEN AUSTRALIA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 160 | 32.5% | 31.3% |
| JEFFERIES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 111 | 18.0% | 5.9% |
| Jlt Risk Solutions Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 287 | 56.1% | 41.4% |
| Judo Bank Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 557 | 37.5% | 26.8% |
| Keystart Scheme Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 142 | 57.0% | 43.3% |
| KODA CAPITAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 126 | 41.3% | 37.5% |
| La Trobe Financial Services Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 538 | 41.1% | 37.0% |
| Latitude Financial Services Australia Holdings Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 677 | 48.7% | 38.8% |
| Latrobe Health Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 141 | 70.2% | 65.4% |
| Leasing Finance Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 362 | 41.2% | 32.1% |
| Lendlease Investment Management (Australia) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 87 | 55.2% | 52.4% |
| LGSS Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 90 | 45.6% | 43.5% |
| LGT Crestone Wealth Management Limited | 250–499 employees | 363 | 40.5% | 50.0% |
| Liberty Financial Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 473 | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| Liberty Mutual Insurance Company | 250–499 employees | 387 | 50.6% | 43.2% |
| Loan Market Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 345 | 50.1% | 43.3% |
| LOCKTON COMPANIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 294 | 55.1% | 33.3% |
| LONSEC FISCAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 159 | 34.0% | 38.5% |
| Lumi Financial Management Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 112 | 37.5% | 25.8% |
| Macmahon Underground Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 920 | 12.8% | 0.0% |
| Macquarie Bank Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,460 | 53.4% | 40.7% |
| Macquarie Corporate Holdings Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 490 | 39.0% | 22.3% |
| MAFG Operations Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 608 | 44.7% | 37.9% |
| Magellan Asset Management Limited | 100–249 employees | 109 | 54.1% | 51.9% |
| MAITLAND MUTUAL LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 114 | 74.6% | 59.4% |
| Marsh Advantage Insurance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 96 | 45.8% | 55.6% |
| Marsh Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,547 | 49.0% | 43.4% |
| MCH Corporate Services Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 173 | 42.2% | 30.8% |
| MCLARENS HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 132 | 45.5% | 18.2% |
| McMillan Shakespeare Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,409 | 56.4% | 40.0% |
| Mda National Insurance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 158 | 69.0% | 66.7% |
| Medibank Private Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,674 | 64.7% | 51.2% |
| MEDICAL DEFENCE ASSOCIATION OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 113 | 64.6% | 51.4% |
| Medical Indemnity Protection Society Limited | 100–249 employees | 110 | 75.5% | 66.7% |
| Mercedes-Benz Financial Services Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 131 | 55.7% | 66.7% |
| Mercer (Australia) Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,211 | 55.4% | 55.8% |
| Mercer Administration Services (Australia) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 147 | 76.9% | 64.7% |
| Mercer Services Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 194 | 63.9% | 53.1% |
| Merrill Lynch (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 318 | 39.0% | 25.7% |
| Metlife Insurance Limited | 250–499 employees | 414 | 53.9% | 42.7% |
| Metro Finance Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 145 | 44.8% | 36.4% |
| MILDURA DISTRICT HOSPITAL FUND LTD. | 100–249 employees | 210 | 86.2% | 72.0% |
| Mizuho Bank Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 176 | 41.5% | 27.1% |
| MK3 Pty. Limited | 100–249 employees | 108 | 38.0% | 36.0% |
| MONEYME FINANCIAL GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 115 | 23.5% | 25.0% |
| Morgan Stanley Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 257 | 36.6% | 19.0% |
| Morgan Stanley Wealth Management Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 231 | 45.9% | 27.9% |
| Morgans Holdings (Australia) Limited | 250–499 employees | 440 | 37.7% | 30.7% |
| Morningstar Australasia Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 184 | 34.2% | 27.7% |
| MUFG Bank, Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 379 | 44.6% | 32.4% |
| MUFG Corporate Markets Service Co Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 497 | 49.7% | 45.9% |
| MUFG PMS Service Company Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 127 | 38.6% | 36.7% |
| MUFG Retirement Solutions Business Services Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,064 | 53.2% | 51.0% |
| Munich Holdings Of Australasia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 244 | 45.1% | 34.4% |
| Mutual Trust Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 204 | 54.9% | 30.8% |
| MyBudget Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 230 | 64.8% | 68.3% |
| Mystate Bank Limited | 250–499 employees | 320 | 57.2% | 45.6% |
| N I B Health Funds Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,161 | 61.4% | 48.0% |
| National Australia Bank Limited | 5,000+ employees | 29,121 | 50.4% | 41.0% |
| National Credit Insurance (Brokers) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 178 | 67.4% | 42.9% |
| NEOS Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 181 | 49.7% | 45.7% |
| Netwealth Group Services Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 609 | 42.0% | 41.2% |
| Newcastle Greater Mutual Group Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,840 | 71.2% | 60.2% |
| NGS SUPER PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 150 | 56.0% | 42.1% |
| Nine Entertainment Co. Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,234 | 46.5% | 45.3% |
| NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,396 | 55.9% | 47.6% |
| Nissan Financial Services Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 202 | 49.5% | 38.9% |
| NobleOak Aspire Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 153 | 57.5% | 60.9% |
| Norfina Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,757 | 60.2% | 49.6% |
| Nti Limited | 250–499 employees | 494 | 49.6% | 41.1% |
| OPEN TECHNOLOGY SERVICES AU PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 126 | 53.2% | 41.0% |
| Optiver Pty. Limited | 250–499 employees | 476 | 19.7% | 16.8% |
| Ord Minnett Holdings Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 454 | 31.1% | 39.5% |
| ORDE FINANCIAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 140 | 41.4% | 45.0% |
| Orix Australia Corporation Limited | 250–499 employees | 254 | 45.7% | 36.9% |
| Ozforex Limited | 250–499 employees | 357 | 40.9% | 35.8% |
| PALLAS GROUP PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 154 | 46.8% | 31.6% |
| Paypal Australia Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 122 | 50.0% | 45.2% |
| Paywise Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 42.4% | 26.3% |
| Peoplecare Health Limited | 100–249 employees | 233 | 77.3% | 72.7% |
| Pepper Money Limited | 250–499 employees | 465 | 53.3% | 41.6% |
| Petsure (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 280 | 66.1% | 52.9% |
| Pinnacle Services Administration Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 113 | 41.6% | 33.3% |
| Pioneer Credit Solutions Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 192 | 69.8% | 38.9% |
| PLATINUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 92 | 39.1% | 34.8% |
| Plenary Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 180 | 47.8% | 39.5% |
| Plenti Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 249 | 44.6% | 30.8% |
| Police & Nurses Limited | 500–999 employees | 631 | 63.2% | 49.5% |
| Police Bank Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 58.8% | 62.2% |
| Police Credit Union Limited | 100–249 employees | 146 | 63.0% | 59.1% |
| Police Financial Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 173 | 58.4% | 51.8% |
| Professional Services Corporation Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 185 | 62.2% | 44.7% |
| Prospa Advance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 240 | 45.0% | 40.6% |
| PSC INSURANCE BROKERS (AUST) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 99 | 53.5% | 21.1% |
| QBE Insurance Group Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,887 | 59.7% | 45.7% |
| Qube Holdings Limited | 100–249 employees | 155 | 44.5% | 40.8% |
| Qudos Mutual Ltd | 100–249 employees | 238 | 57.6% | 47.9% |
| Queensland Country Bank Limited | 250–499 employees | 425 | 73.6% | 45.3% |
| Queensland Teachers' Union Health Fund Limited | 100–249 employees | 167 | 76.0% | 46.2% |
| RAC Distribution Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 445 | 69.0% | 72.5% |
| RAC Insurance Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 473 | 63.2% | 39.0% |
| RACT Insurance Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 80 | 61.3% | 50.0% |
| REDZED LENDING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 135 | 43.7% | 26.9% |
| Regional Australia Bank Ltd | 250–499 employees | 348 | 65.5% | 40.0% |
| Resimac Limited | 250–499 employees | 285 | 40.4% | 33.0% |
| Resolution Life Services Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 950 | 53.5% | 44.8% |
| Retail Employees Superannuation Pty. Limited | 500–999 employees | 722 | 48.3% | 45.8% |
| Rex Gorell Family Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 443 | 14.7% | 0.0% |
| RGF Staffing ANZ Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 705 | 64.3% | 51.7% |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | 100–249 employees | 208 | 36.1% | 35.2% |
| Russell Investment Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 128 | 39.1% | 34.1% |
| S&P Global Ratings Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 89 | 39.3% | 30.8% |
| SARA LEE HOLDINGS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 147 | 34.0% | – |
| Scottish Pacific Business Finance Pty. Limited | 250–499 employees | 308 | 42.9% | 36.0% |
| Sedgwick Australia Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 664 | 52.6% | 50.0% |
| SHAW AND PARTNERS LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 146 | 38.4% | 21.7% |
| SHIFT FINANCIAL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 220 | 37.3% | 30.4% |
| Silver Chef Rentals Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 225 | 49.3% | 35.9% |
| Smartgroup Benefits Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 786 | 50.1% | 48.1% |
| SMSF Operations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 139 | 58.3% | 41.4% |
| Solvar Limited | 250–499 employees | 260 | 59.2% | 28.2% |
| ST. LUKE'S MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL BENEFITS ASSOCIATION | 100–249 employees | 178 | 69.7% | 62.5% |
| State Street Services Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 503 | 49.3% | 37.3% |
| STATECOVER MUTUAL LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 146 | 58.9% | 57.1% |
| Steadfast Group Ltd | 100–249 employees | 188 | 63.3% | 57.1% |
| Steadfast Irs Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 108 | 56.5% | 40.9% |
| Stratton Finance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 101 | 35.6% | 22.2% |
| Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation | 250–499 employees | 290 | 43.1% | 20.8% |
| Summerland Financial Services Limited | 100–249 employees | 142 | 71.1% | 67.4% |
| Suncorp Insurance Services Limited | 250–499 employees | 262 | 57.3% | 47.2% |
| Suncorp Staff Pty Ltd | 5,000+ employees | 9,642 | 59.8% | 56.2% |
| SUPERANNUATION AND INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT PTY LIMITED | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,248 | 47.2% | 40.5% |
| Superpartners Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 264 | 59.5% | 42.9% |
| SURE INSURANCE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 92 | 72.8% | 45.5% |
| Susquehanna Pacific Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 350 | 22.0% | 15.8% |
| Swiss Re Asia Pte. Ltd. | 250–499 employees | 268 | 49.6% | 43.3% |
| TAL Services Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,966 | 57.0% | 50.9% |
| Taylor Fry Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 98 | 35.7% | 29.6% |
| Teachers Federation Health Ltd | 250–499 employees | 473 | 65.8% | 58.4% |
| Teachers Mutual Bank Limited | 500–999 employees | 644 | 60.2% | 47.5% |
| Team Super Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 100 | 46.0% | 39.5% |
| TelstraSuper Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 275 | 48.0% | 40.2% |
| The Brand Agency Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 135 | 58.5% | 54.3% |
| The Hollard Insurance Company Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 911 | 58.9% | 53.1% |
| The Hospitals Contribution Fund Of Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,637 | 67.2% | 48.3% |
| The Northern Trust Company | 250–499 employees | 371 | 40.4% | 37.0% |
| The Procare Group Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 353 | 67.4% | 50.9% |
| The Trustee For Arlec Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 215 | 38.6% | 44.7% |
| The Trustee for AUSTRALIANSUPER | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,866 | 51.9% | 46.9% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR BJS SERVICES UNIT TRUST | 100–249 employees | 165 | 58.2% | 30.4% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR BRIGHTER SUPER | 100–249 employees | 228 | 49.1% | 45.3% |
| The Trustee for M R HOSKINS FAMILY TRUST | 100–249 employees | 199 | 13.1% | 10.5% |
| The Trustee For Tassie Motors Unit Trust | 500–999 employees | 516 | 21.7% | 7.8% |
| The Trustee For The Movember Foundation | 100–249 employees | 175 | 49.1% | 39.6% |
| The Trustee for THE PEEPINGEE TRUST | 100–249 employees | 136 | 55.9% | 34.2% |
| THINK TANK GROUP PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 207 | 50.7% | 42.2% |
| TIIMELY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 131 | 42.7% | 40.0% |
| TILL PAYMENTS SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 114 | 37.7% | 30.8% |
| Togethr Trustees Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 229 | 46.7% | 42.6% |
| Tokio Marine Management (Australasia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 160 | 51.3% | 46.5% |
| Toyota Finance Australia Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,181 | 46.4% | 29.8% |
| TP ICAP MANAGEMENT SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 92 | 27.2% | 27.8% |
| Travel Money Currency Exchange Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 258 | 62.4% | – |
| Travelex Limited | 250–499 employees | 309 | 64.7% | 31.6% |
| Tyro Payments Limited | 500–999 employees | 582 | 44.5% | 46.6% |
| UBS AG | 500–999 employees | 839 | 34.7% | 23.7% |
| Underwriting Agencies of Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 123 | 61.8% | 41.2% |
| Unified Healthcare Group Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 161 | 72.7% | 62.5% |
| Unisuper Management Pty. Ltd. | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,000 | 50.2% | 44.1% |
| United Super Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 815 | 50.4% | 43.0% |
| VALIANT FINANCE PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 160 | 16.3% | 16.1% |
| Valmont Australia Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 344 | 34.9% | 17.1% |
| Vanguard Investments Australia Ltd | 500–999 employees | 762 | 40.6% | 37.3% |
| Velocity Frequent Flyer Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 164 | 62.8% | 49.1% |
| Victoria Teachers Limited | 100–249 employees | 222 | 60.8% | 61.4% |
| VIRIDIAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD | 250–499 employees | 333 | 50.8% | 33.3% |
| Visa Ap (Australia) Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 258 | 50.8% | 49.2% |
| Vision Super Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 131 | 45.0% | 32.1% |
| Vivienne Court Trading Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 155 | 12.9% | 11.1% |
| WALKER GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 239 | 43.1% | 42.1% |
| Wesfarmers Chemicals, Energy & Fertilisers Limited | 500–999 employees | 547 | 45.0% | 34.1% |
| Westfund Limited | 100–249 employees | 233 | 77.7% | 67.9% |
| Westpac Banking Corporation | 5,000+ employees | 29,951 | 53.2% | 40.7% |
| WEX Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 154 | 57.1% | 37.9% |
| Willis Australia Group Services Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 380 | 52.4% | 29.8% |
| Wilsons Administration Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 156 | 24.4% | 14.3% |
| WINGATE HOUSE PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 114 | 36.0% | 23.3% |
| Wisr Finance Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 108 | 43.5% | 34.3% |
| Wng Services Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 164 | 64.6% | 36.8% |
| WORLDLINE PAYMENT SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 250–499 employees | 372 | 42.5% | 37.8% |
| WORLDLINE SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 109 | 26.6% | 15.4% |
| Youi Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,102 | 51.6% | 42.2% |
| ZELLER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 142 | 26.8% | 12.5% |
| ZipMoney Payments Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 527 | 44.2% | 38.4% |
| Zurich Financial Services Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,786 | 53.0% | 41.5% |