| A.P.V.C. LTD. | 250–499 employees | 252 | 61.1% | 49.0% |
| Acrow Formwork And Scaffolding Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 308 | 21.8% | 4.9% |
| Acumentis Management Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 287 | 43.6% | 26.1% |
| Adapt-A-Lift Group Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 508 | 21.3% | 19.4% |
| Aggreko Generator Rentals Pty. Limited | 250–499 employees | 335 | 23.9% | 22.4% |
| Apollo Motorhome Holidays Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 90 | 54.4% | 42.1% |
| ASM Global (Cairns) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 176 | 44.3% | 50.0% |
| ASM Global (Convex) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 722 | 43.5% | 40.0% |
| Australian Truck & 4Wd Rentals Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 235 | 47.7% | 52.8% |
| Brookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 169 | 51.5% | 47.5% |
| BSR Australia Limited | 250–499 employees | 266 | 41.0% | 24.4% |
| CBRE (C) Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 3,054 | 43.0% | 34.7% |
| Charter Hall Holdings Pty. Limited | 500–999 employees | 589 | 55.0% | 41.5% |
| Charter Keck Cramer Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 161 | 35.4% | 16.7% |
| Chep Australia Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,142 | 21.0% | 35.9% |
| Cla Trading Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 561 | 43.3% | 47.0% |
| Coates Hire Operations Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,805 | 24.2% | 25.0% |
| Colliers International (Brisbane) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 140 | 42.9% | 26.1% |
| Colliers International (Nsw) Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 475 | 47.2% | 32.7% |
| Colliers International (Victoria) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 206 | 44.7% | 23.9% |
| Colliers International Engineering & Design (NSW) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 98 | 18.4% | 0.0% |
| Community Housing (Vic) Ltd | 100–249 employees | 125 | 67.2% | 63.6% |
| Community Housing Limited | 100–249 employees | 192 | 71.9% | 65.0% |
| Cromwell Operations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 123 | 52.8% | 41.3% |
| CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD (VALUATIONS) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 83 | 32.5% | 23.5% |
| Cushman & Wakefield Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 748 | 48.8% | 44.1% |
| Cygnet West Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 140 | 60.7% | 50.0% |
| Daromin Engineering Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 235 | 3.4% | – |
| DIRT WISE PTY LTD | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,079 | 7.7% | 1.9% |
| Emeco International Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 553 | 14.6% | 8.3% |
| Emg Workforce Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 220 | 34.1% | – |
| Esr Admin Management (Australia) Pty. Ltd | 100–249 employees | 232 | 43.5% | 33.3% |
| Evolve Housing Limited | 100–249 employees | 135 | 70.4% | 58.6% |
| Exponet Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 127 | 29.9% | 24.1% |
| Ezyquip Hire Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 132 | 15.9% | 11.1% |
| FPND Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 216 | 42.1% | 22.7% |
| Goodman Property Services (Aust) Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 342 | 43.3% | 33.0% |
| GPT Management Holdings Limited | 500–999 employees | 671 | 58.0% | 55.3% |
| Gravity Media (Australia) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 118 | 20.3% | 30.0% |
| HABEN PROPERTY FUND LTD | 100–249 employees | 134 | 59.0% | 57.7% |
| Harry The Hirer Pty. Ltd. | 500–999 employees | 829 | 17.2% | 11.1% |
| Harvey Norman Discounts No 1 Trust | 500–999 employees | 670 | 45.4% | 31.3% |
| Hawaiian Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 106 | 56.6% | 25.0% |
| HERRON TODD WHITE (NAT EMPLOYMENT) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 209 | 45.5% | 23.2% |
| Herron Todd White (VicTas) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 134 | 41.0% | 23.1% |
| Hertz Australia Pty. Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,060 | 41.8% | 40.4% |
| Home in Place (Australia) Ltd | 100–249 employees | 228 | 57.9% | 50.0% |
| Hometown Australia Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 218 | 42.2% | 53.9% |
| HOUSING CHOICES AUSTRALIA LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 224 | 67.0% | 56.9% |
| Hub Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 133 | 57.1% | 53.6% |
| Ina Operations Trust No.1 | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,262 | 65.7% | 63.8% |
| Instant Access Australia Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 87 | 19.5% | 38.5% |
| Investa Management Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 215 | 51.2% | 42.9% |
| ISPT Operations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 220 | 50.0% | 42.3% |
| JAMESONS EXTENDED FAMILY PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 127 | 68.5% | 50.0% |
| Kennards Hire Pty Limited | 1,000–4,999 employees | 2,078 | 8.4% | 5.1% |
| Kingmill Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 535 | 37.8% | 49.1% |
| Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 849 | 47.0% | 36.2% |
| Komatsu Forklift Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 185 | 18.9% | 11.8% |
| Lendlease Development Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 227 | 53.3% | 45.4% |
| Lendlease Property Management (Australia) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 131 | 71.8% | 53.6% |
| Linde Material Handling Pty Limited | 250–499 employees | 416 | 16.1% | 18.2% |
| LINK WENTWORTH HOUSING LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 221 | 71.9% | 67.3% |
| Loch Tess Services Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 242 | 60.7% | 34.8% |
| Loscam Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 241 | 16.6% | 16.7% |
| M3Property Australia Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 124 | 36.3% | 15.6% |
| MacKellar Mining Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 418 | 12.4% | 25.9% |
| MACQUARIE ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED | 250–499 employees | 389 | 49.9% | 41.9% |
| Marr Contracting Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 169 | 10.7% | 26.3% |
| MAX CRANE & EQUIPMENT HIRE (SA) PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 222 | 9.5% | 12.0% |
| Melbourne Inner City Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 163 | 53.4% | 29.4% |
| Melbourne Inner City Services Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 103 | 17.5% | – |
| MH Labour Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 108 | 35.2% | 14.3% |
| Minglecliff (Qld) Pty Ltd & Tupman Pty. Ltd. | 100–249 employees | 239 | 59.0% | 47.0% |
| Minor Hotels Australasia Limited | 100–249 employees | 107 | 57.9% | 38.1% |
| National Storage (Operations) Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 573 | 52.5% | 37.9% |
| NIGHTLIFE MUSIC PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 104 | 32.7% | 40.0% |
| Onsite Rental Group Operations Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 514 | 27.2% | 30.7% |
| Opteon Property Group Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 542 | 38.4% | 31.3% |
| PICA SERVICES PTY LTD | 500–999 employees | 739 | 72.7% | 69.9% |
| PRO-INVEST HOTEL OPERATING SYDNEY CBD 2 PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 160 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Rapid Metal Developments (Australia) Proprietary Limited | 100–249 employees | 117 | 24.8% | 17.6% |
| READY INDUSTRIES PTY. LTD. | 100–249 employees | 188 | 25.5% | 31.3% |
| REDSPOT HEAD OFFICE PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 182 | 41.2% | 32.4% |
| RENTCO TRANSPORT EQUIPMENT RENTALS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 156 | 17.3% | 10.0% |
| Retail First (Qld) Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 125 | 68.0% | 60.6% |
| Right2Drive Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 165 | 37.6% | 53.8% |
| Salmon Earthmoving Holdings Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 282 | 12.8% | 0.0% |
| SALTER BROTHERS (WENTWORTH AVE) HOTEL PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 93 | 52.7% | 33.3% |
| Savills (Aust) Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 219 | 76.7% | 69.0% |
| SAVILLS (NSW) PTY LIMITED | 100–249 employees | 112 | 43.8% | 20.0% |
| Savills Valuations Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 91 | 39.6% | 7.7% |
| SENTINEL PROPERTY GROUP PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 89 | 57.3% | 53.6% |
| Serenitas Management Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 141 | 51.1% | 56.8% |
| SHERRIN RENTALS PTY LTD | 100–249 employees | 152 | 10.5% | 6.8% |
| Smarter Communities Admin Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 234 | 71.4% | 56.7% |
| Storage King Management Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 399 | 53.9% | 47.9% |
| The Trustee for Eckersley Development Trust | 100–249 employees | 160 | 56.3% | 60.9% |
| The Trustee For Klara Care Settlement | 100–249 employees | 134 | 79.9% | – |
| The Trustee for Osborne Truck Rentals Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 182 | 31.3% | 26.9% |
| THE TRUSTEE FOR TARASCIO NO2 FAMILY TRUST | 100–249 employees | 103 | 41.7% | 31.3% |
| The Trustee For The Radlink Unit Trust | 100–249 employees | 152 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Tourism Holdings Australia Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 239 | 37.7% | 60.7% |
| Toyota Material Handling Australia Pty Limited | 500–999 employees | 944 | 15.4% | 12.0% |
| Tutt Bryant Hire Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 124 | 14.5% | 2.3% |
| Uni-Span Heights Safety Pty Ltd | 250–499 employees | 264 | 2.3% | – |
| Unilodge Australia Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,011 | 59.2% | 55.1% |
| Unison Housing Ltd | 100–249 employees | 142 | 74.6% | 76.2% |
| United Rentals Australia Pty Ltd | 500–999 employees | 600 | 24.7% | 21.3% |
| Unity Housing Company Ltd | 100–249 employees | 100 | 64.0% | 52.2% |
| Valiant Commercial Furniture Pty Limited | 100–249 employees | 104 | 40.4% | 62.5% |
| Vicinity Property Management Trust | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,243 | 63.0% | 50.3% |
| W T H Pty Ltd | 1,000–4,999 employees | 1,151 | 38.1% | 48.1% |
| Waco Kwikform Limited | 500–999 employees | 562 | 10.3% | 19.6% |
| Wbp Group Pty Ltd | 100–249 employees | 100 | 39.0% | 33.3% |